Test of Humanity |
||
Date: Sep 16, 2018 | Location: Summerland Host Club: |
|
|
1/2 Hr. Test Lap Length: 0.5 km. Race Length: 0:30:00.00 | 1/2 Hr. Test |
Team | SubCategory | Bib1 | Member1 | Start Time |
Boys (3-6) | 405 | Parker Kruiswyk | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 406 | Benjamin Wilkie | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 407 | Ryker Ulansky | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 408 | Mica Letailleur | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 409 | Felix Fraser | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 410 | Liam Aaserud | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 411 | Henry Hagel | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 412 | Elliott Hagel | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (3-6) | 413 | Grace Szabadi | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (3-6) | 414 | Holly Szabadi | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (3-6) | 415 | Uma Sutherland | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (3-6) | 416 | Zoe Caron | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 417 | Remy Atilano | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (3-6) | 418 | Amelie Atilano | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (3-6) | 419 | Isla Fletcher | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (3-6) | 420 | Lily Hawkins | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 421 | Max Koch | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (3-6) | 422 | Arlo Eeson | 0:00:00.00 |
1 Hr. Test Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00 | 1 Hr. Test |
Team | SubCategory | Bib1 | Member1 | Start Time |
Boys (7-10) | 1 | Tide Kruiswyk | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 2 | Callum Stuart | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 3 | Jake Ulansky | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 4 | Mack Drew-Scott | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 5 | Bram Drew-Scott | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 6 | Taio Letailleur | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 7 | Cash McKenna | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 8 | Thales McKenna | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 9 | Simon Roberts | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 10 | Kai Redman | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 11 | Lucas Nickle | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 12 | Emmanuel Hagel | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 13 | Brooke Bates | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 14 | Jessica Wilkie | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 15 | Keely Stuart | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 16 | Kaitlyn Pittendreigh | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 17 | Ayla Musselman Bell | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 18 | Campbell Coles-Lyster | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 19 | Kira Aaserud | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 20 | Madison Matheis | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 21 | Sasha Melo | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 22 | Emerson Chan | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 23 | Jonah Matias | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 24 | Liam Pratt | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 25 | Lorenzo Atilano | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 26 | Mei Lin Chan | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 27 | Sophie Pratt | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 28 | Sophia Jaron-Flower | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 29 | Madeleine Atilano | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 30 | Tyler Hvidston | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 31 | Michael Hvidston | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 32 | Bea Fletcher | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 33 | Amy Hawkins | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 34 | Hercules Gilman | 0:00:00.00 | |
Girls (7-10)) | 35 | Violet Gilman | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 36 | Tobias Mengr | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 37 | Matthew Taylor | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 38 | James Johnston | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 39 | Jasper Johnston | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 40 | Felix Dunn | 0:00:00.00 | |
Boys (7-10) | 41 | Henry Eeson | 0:00:00.00 |
rrrrr Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00 | 1 Hr. Test |
Team | Bib1 | Member1 | Bib2 | Member2 | Start Time |