Hardwood Trail Running Series 2018 - Sept 29 | Zone4.ca

Hardwood Trail Running Series 2018 - Sept 29

Date: Sep 29, 2018
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski and Bike
Host Club: 

 
    
    
    
    
    
 
     
   
   

Girls 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
641 Charlotte Fear 10:00:00.0
642 Violet Baker 10:00:00.0
643 Charlotte Heacock 10:00:00.0
646 Vanessa Jackson 10:00:00.0
647 Londyn Houben 10:00:00.0
648 Sophia Knapp 10:00:00.0
649 Nolyn Houben 10:00:00.0

Boys 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
644 Parker Heacock 10:00:00.0
645 Healey Jackson 10:00:00.0
675 Zachary Raffay 10:00:00.0

21km Women 15yrs and Under 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

21km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

21km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
355 Cecile Lee 10:30:00.0
356 Laura Janzen 10:30:00.0
357 April Cockshutt 10:30:00.0
358 Natasha Koo 10:30:00.0
359 Rachell Tolentino 10:30:00.0
360 Catherine Strus 10:30:00.0
361 Benet Avery 10:30:00.0

21km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
364 Corry White 10:30:00.0
365 Renee Abrenica 10:30:00.0
366 Alla Khvatova 10:30:00.0
367 Tracy Link 10:30:00.0
368 Pauline Sim 10:30:00.0
369 RINA ATIENZA 10:30:00.0

21km Women 50yrs + 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
370 Christine Miroslavich 10:30:00.0
371 Laurie Hunt 10:30:00.0

21km Men 15yrs and Under 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

21km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

21km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
372 Andrew Saltes 10:30:00.0
373 Shane Hill 10:30:00.0
374 Tyler Burke 10:30:00.0

21km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
377 Casey Sim 10:30:00.0
378 Chad Link 10:30:00.0
380 Raymond Mendoza 10:30:00.0
381 Chad Dickinson 10:30:00.0
382 Geoff Harshaw 10:30:00.0
383 andrew fong 10:30:00.0
384 Michael Cuffe 10:30:00.0
385 James Hennessy 10:30:00.0
386 Michael Ma 10:30:00.0
389 Michael Meredith 10:30:00.0
390 David White 10:30:00.0

21km Men 50yrs + 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
387 Bob Doiron 10:30:00.0
388 Jeff Shaw 10:30:00.0

7km Women 15yrs and Under 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
1601 Emily Gordon 10:30:00.0
1602 Sadie Fear 10:30:00.0
1632 Maya Raffay 10:30:00.0

7km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

7km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
362 Kate Theurer 10:30:00.0
1603 Kat Vaillancourt 10:30:00.0
1604 Alyssa Armstrong 10:30:00.0
1605 India Boudreau 10:30:00.0
1606 Leslea Witty 10:30:00.0
1607 Annie Boudreau 10:30:00.0
1608 Danielle Ryzer 10:30:00.0
1609 Katie Hauck 10:30:00.0
1610 Jessica Roach 10:30:00.0
1634 Amanda Woodman 10:30:00.0

7km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
363 Manda Price 10:30:00.0
1611 Andrea Rovazzi 10:30:00.0
1612 Ines Allin 10:30:00.0
1613 Karla Benoit 10:30:00.0
1614 Laura Fox 10:30:00.0
1641 Jill Collins 10:30:00.0

7km Women 50yrs + 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
1615 Anabela Schoblocher 10:30:00.0
1616 Lori Boudreau 10:30:00.0
1617 Allison Nolan 10:30:00.0
1618 Ann Budge 10:30:00.0
1619 Sara Doiron 10:30:00.0
1626 Janet Duffy 10:30:00.0
1628 Wendy Bredin 10:30:00.0
1631 Nancy Chong 10:30:00.0
1636 Janet Duffy 10:30:00.0
1640 Jean Horne 10:30:00.0

7km Men 15yrs and Under 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
1620 William Inchima 10:30:00.0
1638 Lars Derstroff 10:30:00.0
1639 Nolin Derstroff 10:30:00.0

7km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time

7km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
375 Gregory Burnie 10:30:00.0
1621 Stephen Dahl 10:30:00.0
1622 Brandon Shields 10:30:00.0
1630 Alex Lyness 10:30:00.0

7km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
376 Daniel Mulrooney 10:30:00.0
379 Shawn Willette 10:30:00.0
1623 Chris Balsdon 10:30:00.0
1624 Josh Barath 10:30:00.0
1629 Dan Cybulskic 10:30:00.0

7km Men 50yrs + 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
1625 Paul Rivoche 10:30:00.0
1627 Robb McDonald 10:30:00.0
1633 Martin Charlebois 10:30:00.0
1635 Thomas Beyfuss 10:30:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4