Invitation Première Neige - Vendredi |
||
Date: Dec 7, 2018 | Lieu: Morin-Heights Club hôte: Les Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
|
Mini-Midget et Midget G 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Catégorie | sfqlic | CCCLic | CCCPts | Start Time |
1 | Skylar Samm | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 23813 | 39962 | 59.04 | 18:00:00.0 |
2 | Félix Blouin | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 21175 | 40282 | 52.81 | 18:00:00.0 |
3 | Xavier Leroux | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 32441 | 42512 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
4 | Jean-Félix Bergeron | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 23006 | 43075 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
5 | Sasha Bourgouin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 31010 | 43074 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
6 | Nicolas Riendeau | Montériski | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 26692 | 43076 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
7 | Benjamin Silcoff | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 21196 | 42442 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
8 | Niklas Kolodziej | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 31207 | 42365 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
9 | Olivier Miron | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 23007 | 42452 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
10 | Samuel Picard | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 32442 | 42503 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
11 | Loïc Grandchamp | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 20540 | 42519 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
12 | Eliot Courcelles | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 43035 | 43035 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
13 | Étienne Brunette | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 25963 | 43030 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
14 | Olivier Brunette | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 28026 | 43031 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
15 | Étienne Mélançon | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 33901 | 43071 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
16 | Thomas Fortin | Skinouk | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 26512 | 42421 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
17 | Solstice Lanoix | Amos | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 29571 | 43051 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
18 | Émile Côté-Tremblay | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 27981 | 43062 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
19 | Émile Daigneault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 21537 | 43058 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
20 | Hubert Lamothe | Amos | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 27745 | 43049 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
21 | Louis Croteau | Amos | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 29573 | 43046 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
22 | Henri Gnocchini | Amos | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 26744 | 43047 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
23 | Elouan Leclerc | Amos | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 29572 | 43045 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
24 | Etienne Gélinas | Amos | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 26152 | 43048 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
25 | Maxim Jacquet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 25928 | 43042 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
26 | Florent Brière | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 25965 | 43061 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
27 | Joël Thibault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 28008 | 43073 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
28 | Éloïc Guindon | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 30246 | 43034 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
29 | Christophe Gélinas | Amos | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 26151 | 43052 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
30 | Mackenzie Samm | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 22982 | 42367 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
31 | Jean-Nicolas De Broeck | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 23513 | 42433 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
32 | Jacob Drouin | Montériski | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 29922 | 42528 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
33 | Nathan Menier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 32852 | 43041 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
34 | Chad Walsh | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 30386 | 42505 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
35 | Éliott Nicol | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 23008 | 43056 | 0 | 18:00:00.0 |
36 | Xavier Cormier | Montériski | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 31444 | 18:00:00.0 | ||
37 | Éliam Drouin | Montériski | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 29924 | 18:00:00.0 | ||
38 | Vincent Leduc | Montériski | Mini-midget (M) 2007-2008 | 35127 | 18:00:00.0 | ||
39 | Jorian Ducharme-Dionne | Montériski | Midget (M) 2005-2006 | 31193 | 18:00:00.0 | ||
40 | Antonin Savignac | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 23023 | 18:00:00.0 |
Mini-Midget et Midget F 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Catégorie | sfqlic | CCCLic | CCCPts | Start Time |
51 | Isabelle Haag | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 26536 | 38867 | 58.41 | 18:15:00.0 |
52 | Victoria (Tory) Audet | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 22931 | 40364 | 57.39 | 18:15:00.0 |
53 | Marisa Iwanowski | Chelsea Nordiq | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 21179 | 39967 | 52.96 | 18:15:00.0 |
54 | Emmanuelle Paquet | Montériski | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 23380 | 42015 | 47.47 | 18:15:00.0 |
55 | Anne-Sophie Roy | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 19882 | 40351 | 45.99 | 18:15:00.0 |
56 | Caroline Haag | Chelsea Nordiq | Mini-midget (F] 2007-2008 | 26535 | 43065 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
57 | Sarah-Ève Picard | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Mini-midget (F] 2007-2008 | 33898 | 43063 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
58 | Alexia Gauthier | Skinouk | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 42376 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 | |
59 | Ophélia Leroux | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 32440 | 42513 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
60 | Naomie Julien | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 27995 | 42451 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
61 | Élodie Gagné | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 32438 | 42502 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
62 | Daniella Kalil | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 32807 | 43037 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
63 | Maïka Badertscher | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 28041 | 42507 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
64 | Laurie St-Pierre | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 21351 | 42377 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
65 | Alexa Kalil | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 32806 | 43036 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
66 | Madeleine Fortin | Skinouk | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 26511 | 42420 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
67 | Lili-May Roch | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 32443 | 42501 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
68 | Anaëlle Thériault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Midget (F] 2005-2006 | 25949 | 42571 | 0 | 18:15:00.0 |
69 | Anaïs Gauthier | Skinouk | Mini-midget (F] 2007-2008 | 18:15:00.0 | |||
70 | Léa De Broeck | Skinouk | Mini-midget (F] 2007-2008 | 28307 | 18:15:00.0 |
Femmes 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Catégorie | sfqlic | CCCLic | CCCPts | Start Time |
101 | Sienna Brennan-Raab | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 20315 | 37801 | 76.53 | 19:00:00.0 |
102 | Corinne Mélançon | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 26376 | 39600 | 75.35 | 19:00:00.0 |
103 | Stella Duncan | Chelsea Nordiq | Junior B (F] 2001-2002 | 29546 | 36523 | 73.33 | 19:00:00.0 |
104 | Anabelle Martineau | Montériski | Junior B (F] 2001-2002 | 28913 | 36426 | 71.09 | 19:00:00.0 |
105 | Ariane Caron | Montériski | Junior B (F] 2001-2002 | 17094 | 36453 | 69.54 | 19:00:00.0 |
106 | Maisie Haddrell-Anning | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 18751 | 37805 | 68.83 | 19:00:00.0 |
107 | Ariane Blouin | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 21174 | 37808 | 67.32 | 19:00:00.0 |
108 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (F] 2001-2002 | 27309 | 38871 | 65.98 | 19:00:00.0 |
109 | Coralie Levesque | Montériski | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 31182 | 40382 | 65.71 | 19:00:00.0 |
110 | Alexia Grenon | Défi T.M. | Junior B (F] 2001-2002 | 28701 | 36516 | 64.87 | 19:00:00.0 |
111 | Émilie St-Pierre | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 21351 | 39945 | 64.71 | 19:00:00.0 |
112 | Clara Barrington Craggs | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 33823 | 41201 | 63.38 | 19:00:00.0 |
113 | Piaper Veinotte | Chelsea Nordiq | Open (F] 2000 et moins | 31437 | 34888 | 63.38 | 19:00:00.0 |
114 | Louise Allard-Vertriest | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (F] 2001-2002 | 25744 | 37990 | 62.82 | 19:00:00.0 |
115 | Camille Lamothe | Amos | Junior B (F] 2001-2002 | 27744 | 40347 | 59.29 | 19:00:00.0 |
116 | Anne-Sophie Miron | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 20233 | 42005 | 57.68 | 19:00:00.0 |
117 | Lilya Charron | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 31007 | 40010 | 57.32 | 19:00:00.0 |
118 | Alizé Fargnoli | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 30684 | 39959 | 56.54 | 19:00:00.0 |
119 | Florence Gélinas | Amos | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 26150 | 41238 | 56.23 | 19:00:00.0 |
120 | Béatrice Fortin | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 35664 | 38043 | 56.06 | 19:00:00.0 |
121 | Stella McElligott | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 18760 | 37854 | 53.84 | 19:00:00.0 |
122 | Adèle Banos | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 19134 | 40321 | 53.21 | 19:00:00.0 |
123 | Julia Iwanowski | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 20372 | 38939 | 52.99 | 19:00:00.0 |
124 | Laurie Séguin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 22386 | 40332 | 52.47 | 19:00:00.0 |
125 | Béatrice Jolicoeur | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 23711 | 41888 | 52.1 | 19:00:00.0 |
126 | Émie Robert | Défi T.M. | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 32725 | 41998 | 51.06 | 19:00:00.0 |
127 | Marieke Bakker-Westeinde | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 20354 | 37986 | 50.28 | 19:00:00.0 |
128 | Sabine Lamothe | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 20374 | 37846 | 50.21 | 19:00:00.0 |
129 | Frédérique Caron | Montériski | Juvénile (F] 2003-2004 | 22488 | 39907 | 49.74 | 19:00:00.0 |
Hommes 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | Club | Catégorie | sfqlic | CCCLic | CCCPts | Start Time |
141 | Erikson Moore | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 20841 | 36436 | 82.44 | 20:00:00.0 |
142 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | Défi T.M. | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 25688 | 36446 | 80.82 | 20:00:00.0 |
143 | Alexis Pellerin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 18846 | 36429 | 77.96 | 20:00:00.0 |
144 | Liam Varin gregoire | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 25689 | 36448 | 77.13 | 20:00:00.0 |
145 | Xavier Martin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 19878 | 35446 | 76.32 | 20:00:00.0 |
146 | Matisse Julien | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 27308 | 40286 | 75.21 | 20:00:00.0 |
147 | Florent Banos | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 18200 | 38007 | 74.84 | 20:00:00.0 |
148 | Casey Brennan-Raab | Chelsea Nordiq | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 15229 | 35450 | 74.42 | 20:00:00.0 |
149 | Vincent-Alexis Grégoire | Défi T.M. | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 31051 | 39595 | 74.12 | 20:00:00.0 |
150 | Alexandre Bourque | Montériski | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 24184 | 40340 | 73.15 | 20:00:00.0 |
151 | Gabriel Lamothe | Chelsea Nordiq | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 20326 | 37238 | 73.12 | 20:00:00.0 |
152 | Hugo Barrette | Défi T.M. | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 25682 | 36515 | 72.64 | 20:00:00.0 |
153 | Charles Séguin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 22387 | 38858 | 72.49 | 20:00:00.0 |
154 | Antoine Nicol | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 19879 | 40319 | 71.57 | 20:00:00.0 |
155 | Mathis Desbaumes | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 25921 | 39915 | 70.19 | 20:00:00.0 |
156 | Xavier Lefebvre | Montériski | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 31178 | 39914 | 69.94 | 20:00:00.0 |
157 | Sacha Parenteau-Laurin | Montériski | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 23355 | 36449 | 69.79 | 20:00:00.0 |
158 | Axel Gref | Orford | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 26294 | 35343 | 69.45 | 20:00:00.0 |
159 | Antoine Martin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 19877 | 40322 | 69.37 | 20:00:00.0 |
160 | Jules Saint-Jean | Orford | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 18941 | 39593 | 68.89 | 20:00:00.0 |
161 | Jeremy Ricard | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 25743 | 38004 | 68.57 | 20:00:00.0 |
162 | Thomas Larocque | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 24420 | 38027 | 68.37 | 20:00:00.0 |
163 | Grant Scarratt | Mouski | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 27632 | 34865 | 67.73 | 20:00:00.0 |
164 | Jérémie Tessier | Montériski | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 27435 | 40373 | 66.91 | 20:00:00.0 |
165 | Aidan Raynor | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 31011 | 39955 | 66.33 | 20:00:00.0 |
166 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 21531 | 39947 | 65.89 | 20:00:00.0 |
167 | Xavier Lépine | Défi T.M. | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 32450 | 40309 | 64.38 | 20:00:00.0 |
168 | Paul Junique | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 14 | 34108 | 63.65 | 20:00:00.0 |
169 | Jacob Nicol | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 20669 | 34871 | 63.44 | 20:00:00.0 |
170 | Trevor Aitken | Orford | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 18934 | 38895 | 63.28 | 20:00:00.0 |
171 | Laurent Fortin-Lacroix | Skinouk | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 33893 | 36479 | 62.88 | 20:00:00.0 |
172 | Antony Pin-Jodoin | Défi T.M. | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 31052 | 41203 | 62.16 | 20:00:00.0 |
173 | Ry Prior | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 18765 | 36497 | 61.99 | 20:00:00.0 |
174 | Thomas Trudel | Chelsea Nordiq | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 28780 | 38021 | 61.98 | 20:00:00.0 |
175 | Benjamin Paradis | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 29385 | 39905 | 61.13 | 20:00:00.0 |
176 | Olivier Guertin | Montériski | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 23366 | 40341 | 60.37 | 20:00:00.0 |
177 | Mathys Larocque | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 23714 | 40289 | 59.33 | 20:00:00.0 |
178 | Alexis Delplace | Orford | Junior B (M) 2001-2002 | 24592 | 37673 | 58.69 | 20:00:00.0 |
179 | Antoine Gauthier | Skinouk | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 39946 | 54.01 | 20:00:00.0 | |
180 | Nikolai Alekseev | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 33902 | 42006 | 53.78 | 20:00:00.0 |
181 | Nathan Lozier | Défi T.M. | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 32741 | 42002 | 51.28 | 20:00:00.0 |
182 | Tye Whitehouse | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 29390 | 42004 | 49.19 | 20:00:00.0 |
183 | Calvin Walsh | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 29384 | 42009 | 44.3 | 20:00:00.0 |
184 | Damien Jacquet | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 25927 | 42007 | 39.36 | 20:00:00.0 |
185 | Alexandre Cormier | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 35714 | 42563 | 0 | 20:00:00.0 |
186 | Frédéric Perreault | Défi T.M. | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 32728 | 43043 | 0 | 20:00:00.0 |
187 | William Pack | Amos | Juvénile (M) 2003-2004 | 26149 | 43053 | 0 | 20:00:00.0 |
188 | Alexandre Lamothe | Amos | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 34066 | 20:00:00.0 | ||
189 | Mathieu Gnocchini | Amos | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 26143 | 20:00:00.0 | ||
190 | Andrick Lacroix | Amos | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 34124 | 20:00:00.0 | ||
191 | Hugo Chaume | Indépendant | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 20:00:00.0 | |||
192 | Ted Kalil | Viking | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 35729 | 20:00:00.0 | ||
193 | William Goodfellow | Autre | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 34420 | 20:00:00.0 | ||
194 | DAVID MEISELS | Viking | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 20:00:00.0 | |||
195 | Pierre Lafleur | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 20:00:00.0 | |||
196 | Sylvain Desjardins | Fondeurs-Laurentides | Open (M) 2000 et moins | 20:00:00.0 |