Hardwood Invitational Nordic Ski Race #1 | Zone4.ca

Hardwood  Invitational Nordic Ski  Race #1 

Date: Dec 19, 2018
StartList
Location: Hardwood SKi & Bike
Host Club: 

 

Para Nordic Girls 2 km 2 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name

Para Nordic Boys 2km 2 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name

Elementary Girls 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:01:00.0 300 Anna Jaklova Independent
11:01:15.0 301 Emily Gordon Independent

Elementary Boys 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:02:30.0 305 Simon Graham WR Best
11:02:45.0 306 Andrew Bougai Independent
11:03:00.0 307 Adam Marshall St Leo
11:03:15.0 308 Cooper de Haan independent
11:03:30.0 309 Liam Ryan Forest Hill
11:03:45.0 310 Tilson de Haan independent
11:04:00.0 311 Eric  Vurma Regent Park
11:04:15.0 312 Sullivan McDonald WR Best

Novice Girls 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:05:15.0 315 Kimberley Alexander Notre Dame
11:05:30.0 316 Kyla Heffernan St. Mary's High School
11:05:45.0 317 Kathryn Vance Eastview SS
11:06:00.0 318 Megan MacGregor Innisdale Secondary School
11:06:15.0 319 Lana Eichenhofer Innisdale Secondary School
11:06:30.0 320 Nina Linn Jaeger Innisdale Secondary School
11:06:45.0 321 Marlee Currie Innisdale Secondary School
11:07:00.0 322 Viena Camevale Bill Crothers
11:07:15.0 323 Macy McManemy Eastview SS
11:07:30.0 324 Mikenna Adair Eastview SS
11:07:45.0 325 Kyrsten Walleyn College Avenure S. S.
11:08:00.0 326 Joanna DiBerardino Orangeville DSS
11:08:15.0 327 Jessica Brady Eastview SS
11:08:30.0 328 Alayna Stanley Notre Dame CSS
11:08:45.0 329 Leah Waterfield Eastview SS
11:09:00.0 330 Jadyn Keeler Innisdale Secondary School
11:09:15.0 331 Samantha VanSchepen St. Mary's High School
11:09:30.0 332 Hilary Roye Eastview SS
11:09:45.0 333 Hailey Wende Huron Park S S
11:10:00.0 334 Ceci Mejia Bill Crothers Secondary School
11:10:15.0 335 Maria Necula Aurora HS
11:10:30.0 336 Justine Norman Huron Park S S
11:10:45.0 337 Natalie McLachlan Bill Crothers Secondary School
11:11:00.0 338 Caitlyn Karelsen Huron Park S S
11:11:15.0 339 Cierra Wiggers Notre Dame CSS
11:11:30.0 340 Olivia Rabbe Woodstock C. I.
11:11:45.0 341 Maria Mihele Aurora HS
11:12:00.0 342 Lily Piper Huron Park S S
11:12:15.0 343 Georgia Owens Notre Dame CSS
11:12:30.0 344 Maggie Pitts Huntsville HS
11:12:45.0 345 Bekah Cyr Huron Park S S
11:13:00.0 346 Vivian DiBerardino Orangeville DSS
11:13:15.0 347 Grace Tubbe Woodstock C. I.
11:13:30.0 348 Amelie Pires Cardinal Carter CHS
11:13:45.0 349 Colette Barrett St. Mary's High School
11:14:00.0 350 Kiana Brum Notre Dame CSS
11:14:15.0 351 Gillian Evans Eastview SS
11:14:30.0 352 Jillian Gole Huron Park S S
11:14:45.0 353 Grace Gaughan Huntsville HS
11:15:00.0 354 Sarah Greenwood Orangeville DSS
11:15:15.0 355 Janine Overdevest Huron Park S S
11:15:30.0 356 Shannon Adams Aurora HS
11:15:45.0 357 Hannah MacLeod Orangeville DSS
11:16:00.0 358 Anna Ayers Orillia SS
11:16:15.0 359 Shannon Dickie Orillia SS
11:16:30.0 360 Taylor  Latimer Orillia SS
11:16:45.0 361 Catheryn Wize HB Beal
11:17:00.0 362 Catie Kramer Dunbarton
11:17:00.0 363 Maria Meglish Dunbarton
11:17:00.0 364 Leah Tomlinson Dunbarton
11:17:00.0 415 Georgia Marternson Bear Creek
11:17:00.0 416 Kiomi Burke Bear Creek

Novice Boys 2.5km 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:18:00.0 365 David Helmy Notre Dame CSS
11:18:15.0 366 Alex Rozenberg Dr. G.W.Williams SS
11:18:30.0 367 Carter Henry Eastview SS
11:18:45.0 368 Evan Hensley-Reano Innisdale Secondary School
11:19:00.0 369 Seth Cooper Huntsville HS
11:19:15.0 370 Nathan Belanger Dunbarton
11:19:30.0 371 Ilya Pugachev Dr. G.W.Williams SS
11:19:45.0 372 Owen Sullivan Dunbarton
11:20:00.0 373 Kevin Gjori Cardinal Carter CHS
11:20:15.0 374 Colin Craig Huron Park S S
11:20:30.0 375 Y'Shua O'Brien Notre Dame CSS
11:20:45.0 376 Daniel Helmy Notre Dame CSS
11:21:00.0 377 Sam Cox St. Mary's High School
11:21:30.0 379 Jake MacDonald St. Mary's High School
11:21:45.0 380 Daniel An Dr. G.W.Williams SS
11:22:00.0 381 Jacob Oussoren St. Mary's High School
11:22:15.0 382 ahmad al-homsi King City SS
11:22:30.0 383 Alex Rideout Notre Dame CSS
11:22:45.0 384 Caleb Wallis Bear Creek
11:23:00.0 385 Sebastien Jingoi Notre Dame CSS
11:23:15.0 386 Taylor Morgan Orangeville DSS
11:23:30.0 387 Steven Dimitrof King City
11:23:45.0 388 Ethan Middleton Notre Dame CSS
11:24:00.0 389 Joel Curry St. Mary's High School
11:24:15.0 390 Josh Pelzowski Notre Dame CSS
11:24:30.0 391 Carter Ball Woodstock C. I.
11:24:45.0 392 Alex Conte Cardinal Carter CHS
11:25:00.0 393 Quinn Everett Orangeville DSS
11:25:15.0 394 Chris Pelzowski Notre Dame CSS
11:25:30.0 395 Simon Lindsay Orangeville DSS
11:25:45.0 396 Michael Hillson Orillia SS
11:26:00.0 397 Jeremy Langner Orillia SS
11:26:15.0 398 Bayze Murray Orillia SS
11:26:30.0 399 Cameron Goss Orillia SS
11:26:45.0 400 Luke Bremner Orillia SS
11:27:00.0 401 Jack Dilawri Orillia SS
11:27:15.0 402 Finn Manners Orillia SS

Junior Girls 4.0km (born 2003-2004) 4 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:35:30.0 200 dns   Bill Crothers Secondary School
11:35:45.0 201 Melanie MARTIN St. Marys DCVI
11:36:00.0 202 Hanna Hoogeveen Innisdale Secondary School
11:36:15.0 203 Kaitie GRATTON St. Marys DCVI
11:36:30.0 204 Kaitlyn DUFTON St. Marys DCVI
11:36:45.0 205 Karen Poncelet Aurora HS
11:37:00.0 206 Madeleine Arsenault Huntsville HS
11:37:15.0 207 Abbie MacLeod Orangeville DSS
11:37:30.0 208 Johanna Ferguson Huntsville HS
11:37:45.0 209 Lili SMITH St. Marys DCVI
11:38:00.0 210 Katelyn Morris St. Mary's High School
11:38:15.0 211 Alieya Pires Cardinal Carter CHS
11:38:30.0 212 Anna Irwin Twin Lakes 
11:38:45.0 213 Carolyn Brown St. Mary's High School
11:39:00.0 214 Jadyn DEBOER St. Marys DCVI
11:39:15.0 215 Olivia Rowan Orangeville DSS
11:39:30.0 216 Emma Dickson Huntsville HS
11:39:45.0 217 Ruth Duncan St. Mary's High School
11:40:00.0 218 Emily Angell Huntsville HS
11:40:15.0 219 Sophia Marshall Huntsville HS
11:40:30.0 220 JAMIE HOPKINS MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
11:40:45.0 221 Lydia TAYLOR St. Marys DCVI
11:41:00.0 222 Audrey Rieckenberg Orillia SS
11:41:15.0 223 Isabela Fleguel Orillia SS
11:41:30.0 224 dns   Orillia SS
11:41:45.0 225 Ella  Savard St Joan of Arc

Junior Boys 5.0km (born 2003-2004) 5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:21:15.0 378 Brian Cook Aurora
11:47:00.0 100 Ryan DEBOER St. Marys DCVI
11:47:15.0 101 Carter REID St. Marys DCVI
11:47:30.0 102 Erik Floyd Aurora HS
11:47:45.0 103 Aaron VERNOOY St. Marys DCVI
11:48:00.0 104 Brady MEDD St. Marys DCVI
11:48:15.0 105 Zachary Hensley-Reano Innisdale Secondary School
11:48:30.0 106 Alton DOUGLAS St. Marys DCVI
11:48:45.0 107 Adam Bailey Orangeville DSS
11:49:00.0 108 Jake LITTLEJOHN St. Marys DCVI
11:49:15.0 109 Eric Kramer Woodstock C. I.
11:49:30.0 110 Corbin Wendell Huntsville HS
11:49:45.0 111 Scott STANDEAVEN St. Marys DCVI
11:50:00.0 112 Colby Small Twin Lakes
11:50:15.0 113 Josh Longa King City SS
11:50:30.0 114 Will Bleeker TASSS
11:50:45.0 115 Eric Lougheed St. Mary's High School
11:51:00.0 116 Owen WRIGLEY St. Marys DCVI
11:51:15.0 117 Curtis TAYLOR St. Marys DCVI
11:51:30.0 118 Keenan Patterson Huntsville HS
11:51:45.0 119 Mark Cheek Huntsville HS
11:52:00.0 120 Tilson Lee TASSS
11:52:15.0 121 Derek Gillett Orangeville DSS
11:52:30.0 122 Matthew Collins Dr. G.W.Williams SS
11:52:45.0 123 William Bridger Notre Dame CSS
11:53:00.0 124 Yonatan Nekshtadt Aurora HS
11:53:15.0 125 Cameron Knox Eastview SS
11:53:30.0 126 Adam DENEVE St. Marys DCVI
11:53:45.0 127 Ryan Clarke Huntsville HS
11:54:00.0 128 Robert Bougai Independent
11:54:15.0 129 Andrew Mitchell King City SS
11:54:30.0 130 Nikita Nekshtadt Aurora HS
11:54:45.0 131 Sebastian VanWieringen St. Mary's High School
11:55:00.0 132 Theo De Groote Orangeville DSS
11:55:15.0 133 Nick Shepherd TASSS
11:55:30.0 134 Eric good Eastview SS
11:55:45.0 135 Colt Penrose Eastview SS
11:56:00.0 136 Cole Punchard Huntsville HS
11:56:15.0 137 Ethan AARTS St. Marys DCVI
11:56:30.0 138 Justin Baird King City SS
11:56:45.0 139 Zack Varieur Huntsville HS
11:57:00.0 140 Gavin Hadfield TASSS
11:57:15.0 141 Zac Nyenhuis St. Mary's High School
11:57:30.0 142 Zach Avery Orillia SS
11:57:45.0 143 Emerson Deagle HB Beal
11:58:00.0 144 Hayden Agar HB Beal
11:58:15.0 145 Tiago DeOliveira St Joan of Arc

Senior Girls 5.0km (born 2000, 01or 5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
12:00:30.0 160 Gabriella Candussi Dunbarton
12:00:45.0 161 Abi Roos Innisdale Secondary School
12:01:00.0 162 JOANNE MCDONALD MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
12:01:15.0 163 Jenica Pires Cardinal Carter CHS
12:01:30.0 164 Emma Pullen Huron Park S S
12:01:45.0 165 Raynen Hargreaves College Avenure S. S.
12:02:00.0 166 Dalia Frank-Kamenetski King City SS
12:02:15.0 167 Abbey Davis Woodstock C. I.
12:02:30.0 168 Olivia Torrie St. Mary's High School
12:02:45.0 169 BRIDGET CHIASSON MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
12:03:00.0 170 Stella Keay Huntsville HS
12:03:15.0 171 Megan Raso Cardinal Carter CHS
12:03:30.0 172 Alexandra Savor Dunbarton
12:03:45.0 173 Jenna DUFTON St. Marys DCVI
12:04:00.0 174 Samantha Reidy St. Michael CSS - Stratford
12:04:15.0 175 Sarah Karelsen Huron Park S S
12:04:30.0 176 Madison Poon Dr. G.W.Williams SS
12:04:45.0 177 Lauren Poon Dr. G.W.Williams SS
12:05:00.0 178 Emily Schwartzentruber Woodstock C. I.
12:05:15.0 179 Madeline Horton Huntsville HS
12:05:30.0 180 Ruth Schoenhardt King City SS
12:05:45.0 181 Amber Fisher Bear Creek SS
12:06:00.0 182 Hazel TAYLOR St. Marys DCVI
12:06:15.0 183 Madelyn Bullock Huron Park S S
12:06:30.0 184 Lily Burgess Orangeville DSS
12:06:45.0 185 Leyla Barber EASTVIEW SS
12:07:00.0 186 Grace HUTTON St. Marys DCVI
12:07:15.0 187 Maeve Conaghan Orillia SS
12:07:30.0 188 Jessica Winchester Orillia SS
12:07:45.0 189 Freya Moser HB Beal
12:08:00.0 190 Katie Magnusen Bear Creek

Senior Boys 7.0km (born 2000, 01, 7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
12:16:00.0 2 Graham Stanley-Paul St. Andrew's College
12:16:15.0 3 DNS   Huntsville HS
12:16:30.0 4 Jacob Corrigan-McCreary Woodstock C. I.
12:16:45.0 5 Austin Mckee Huntsville HS
12:17:00.0 6 Mason Sorbera St. Andrew's College
12:17:15.0 7 Sawyer BURLINGHAM St. Marys DCVI
12:17:30.0 8 Tyler Vis Orangeville DSS
12:17:45.0 9 George HENSEL St. Marys DCVI
12:18:00.0 10 Mackenzie FORMAN St. Marys DCVI
12:18:15.0 11 Griffin Scullino Orangeville DSS
12:18:30.0 12 Robbie Raikou Barrrie North
12:18:45.0 13 Judah Meaker Huntsville HS
12:19:00.0 14 Nolan Parsons Huntsville HS
12:19:15.0 15 Jarod MEDD St. Marys DCVI
12:19:30.0 16 Thomas Childerhose St. Andrew's College
12:19:45.0 17 Reese Enderlein St. Andrew's College
12:20:00.0 18 DANIEL FRITZSCHE MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
12:20:15.0 19 Noah Dodgson Dr. G.W.Williams SS
12:20:30.0 20 RAPHIEL GUEROUT MACKENZIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
12:20:45.0 21 Jackson Rothenburg EASTVIEW SS
12:21:00.0 22 Neil Paterson Orangeville DSS
12:21:15.0 23 Kyle Kingshott Huntsville HS
12:21:30.0 24 dns dns Huron Park S S
12:21:45.0 25 Erik Bertlesen Huntsville HS
12:22:00.0 26 Sean SLATER St. Marys DCVI
12:22:15.0 27 Evan Lougheed St. Mary's High School
12:22:30.0 28 Aidan McClung Huntsville HS
12:22:45.0 29 Rob Liu Welsh GWW
12:23:00.0 30 Joshua English Dunbarton
12:23:15.0 31 John VanGerven St. Mary's High School
12:23:30.0 32 Forest Kipps Orangeville DSS
12:23:45.0 33 John Noble TASSS
12:24:00.0 34 Tommy Collins Dr. G.W.Williams SS
12:24:15.0 35 Ryan Gillett Orangeville DSS
12:24:30.0 36 Cameron Heinz Huntsville HS
12:24:45.0 37 CJ Buelow Bear Creek SS
12:25:00.0 38 Eric Houghton St. Mary's High School
12:25:15.0 39 Jacob Kropf Huron Park S S
12:25:30.0 40 Stirling Cochrane St. Andrew's College
12:25:45.0 41 Joshua Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS
12:26:00.0 42 David Laughton Huntsville HS
12:26:15.0 43 Mike Bahen St. Andrew's College
12:26:30.0 44 Zach McPhee St. Michael CSS - Stratford
12:26:45.0 45 Owen Johnstone Huntsville HS
12:27:00.0 46 Riley deGans Huntsville HS
12:27:15.0 47 Joe HUTTON St. Marys DCVI
12:27:30.0 48 Ethan Kruisselbrink St. Mary's High School
12:27:45.0 49 dns dns Orillia SS
12:28:00.0 50 Calvin Kudar Orillia SS
12:28:15.0 51 dns   Orillia SS
12:28:30.0 52 Hunter Birch Orillia SS
12:28:45.0 53 Graeme DePiero Orillia SS
12:29:00.0 54 Kurtis Schoon Orillia SS
12:32:15.0 66 Sean Denton St. Andrew's College

Post High School Female 7.0km 7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
12:30:15.0 60 Mary Anne Schoenhardt King City SS
12:30:30.0 61 Jessica Roach Independent
12:30:45.0 62 Emily Drake St. Michael CSS - Stratford
12:31:00.0 63 Sophia Slater  

Post High School Male 7.0km 7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
12:32:00.0 65 Bill schoenhardt King City SS
12:32:30.0 67 Declan Barber University of Guelph


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4