Walden XC - 2018 Woolly Hippo Meets Rudolph |
||
Date: Dec 29, 2018 | Location: Naughton Trails Host Club: Walden XC |
|
|
700 m 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start | 0.7 km |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 4 | Seraphine Dubeau | PeeWee Girl 0.7 | 1/2 | 0:03:32.13 | |
2 | 1 | Alexandra Lahnalampi | PeeWee Girl 0.7 | 2/2 | 0:05:27.37 | +1:55.24 |
3 | 3 | Laura Foy | Special Olympics | 1/1 | 0:15:32.95 | +12:00.82 |
4 | 2 | Darren Foy | Master Men 0.7 | 1/1 | 0:15:34.67 | +12:02.54 |
350 m 0.35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 350 Meter |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 12 | Olivia Luoma | Atom Girl 0.35 | 1/1 | 0:10:03.11 |
3 km 3 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 3 km |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 26 | Callum Wiss | Mini-Midget Boy 3k | 1/4 | 0:10:47.58 | |
2 | 38 | Eston Stiller | Juvenile Boy 3k | 1/2 | 0:11:57.45 | +1:09.87 |
3 | 27 | Cailean Valentine | Mini-Midget Boy 3k | 2/4 | 0:14:06.43 | +3:18.85 |
4 | 24 | Hector Loiselle | Mini-Midget Boy 3k | 3/4 | 0:14:28.90 | +3:41.32 |
5 | 21 | Eden Abols | PeeWee Boy 3k | 1/3 | 0:19:45.32 | +8:57.74 |
6 | 25 | Addison Benedict | Mini-Midget Girl 3k | 1/1 | 0:19:53.84 | +9:06.26 |
7 | 30 | Chesley Godwin | PeeWee Boy 3k | 2/3 | 0:20:41.14 | +9:53.56 |
8 | 23 | Sophie Loiselle | PeeWee Girl 3k | 1/1 | 0:22:32.96 | +11:45.38 |
9 | 22 | Helen Loiselle | Master Woman 3k | 1/2 | 0:22:33.98 | +11:46.40 |
10 | 33 | Julian Luoma | PeeWee Boy 3k | 3/3 | 0:23:20.99 | +12:33.41 |
11 | 34 | Steffon Luoma | Master Men 3k | 1/3 | 0:23:23.43 | +12:35.85 |
12 | 36 | Lisanne Gauld | Master Woman 3k | 2/2 | 0:25:13.45 | +14:25.87 |
13 | 35 | Keir Gauld | Mini-Midget Boy 3k | 4/4 | 0:25:19.61 | +14:32.03 |
14 | 29 | Ethan Bower | Juvenile Boy 3k | 2/2 | 0:26:26.74 | +15:39.16 |
15 | 28 | Albert Bower | Master Men 3k | 2/3 | 0:26:27.06 | +15:39.48 |
16 | 32 | Cobus Bower | Master Men 3k | 3/3 | 0:34:13.00 | +23:25.42 |
17 | 31 | Quintin Bower | Midget Boy 3k | 1/1 | 0:34:15.65 | +23:28.07 |
15 km 15 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 15 km |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Lap3 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 57 | Kerry Abols | Master Men 15k | 1/11 | 0:15:42.62 | (1) | 0:16:13.45 | (2) | 0:15:57.72 | (2) | 0:47:53.79 | |
2 | 54 | Kendyn Mashinter | Junior Boy 15k | 1/2 | 0:15:56.33 | (3) | 0:16:06.20 | (1) | 0:16:04.96 | (3) | 0:48:07.49 | +13.70 |
3 | 45 | Konrad Wiltmann | Senior Men 15k | 1/1 | 0:15:54.21 | (2) | 0:16:24.41 | (4) | 0:15:56.40 | (1) | 0:48:15.02 | +21.23 |
4 | 58 | Rob Rice | Master Men 15k | 2/11 | 0:15:56.74 | (4) | 0:16:23.24 | (3) | 0:16:26.26 | (5) | 0:48:46.24 | +52.45 |
5 | 48 | Bryan Dubeau | Master Men 15k | 3/11 | 0:16:00.52 | (5) | 0:16:25.26 | (5) | 0:16:21.11 | (4) | 0:48:46.89 | +53.10 |
6 | 53 | Mike Banks | Master Men 15k | 4/11 | 0:17:01.36 | (7) | 0:17:08.71 | (6) | 0:17:31.46 | (6) | 0:51:41.53 | +3:47.74 |
7 | 56 | Clinton Lahnalampi | Master Men 15k | 5/11 | 0:17:36.23 | (10) | 0:17:35.70 | (7) | 0:17:53.08 | (7) | 0:53:05.01 | +5:11.22 |
8 | 43 | Jayde Hurley | Junior Girl 15k | 1/2 | 0:17:17.23 | (8) | 0:17:42.45 | (8) | 0:18:14.27 | (8) | 0:53:13.95 | +5:20.16 |
9 | 44 | Sara McIlraith | Master Women 15k | 1/2 | 0:17:35.58 | (9) | 0:17:50.36 | (9) | 0:18:23.39 | (9) | 0:53:49.33 | +5:55.54 |
10 | 55 | Cameron Boland | Junior Boy 15k | 2/2 | 0:16:57.09 | (6) | 0:18:29.57 | (10) | 0:19:11.53 | (10) | 0:54:38.19 | +6:44.40 |
11 | 46 | Rob Lepage | Master Men 15k | 6/11 | 0:18:44.49 | (11) | 0:19:38.22 | (11) | 0:20:04.60 | (11) | 0:58:27.31 | +10:33.52 |
12 | 42 | Colin Ward | Master Men 15k | 7/11 | 0:19:05.72 | (12) | 0:20:04.29 | (14) | 0:20:15.76 | (13) | 0:59:25.77 | +11:31.98 |
13 | 49 | Frank Battaion | Master Men 15k | 8/11 | 0:19:42.81 | (13) | 0:20:03.31 | (12) | 0:20:10.16 | (12) | 0:59:56.28 | +12:02.49 |
14 | 50 | Katherine Knight | Master Women 15k | 2/2 | 0:20:05.73 | (14) | 0:20:04.18 | (13) | 0:20:22.25 | (14) | 1:00:32.16 | +12:38.37 |
15 | 51 | Stan Kaczmarek | Master Men 15k | 9/11 | 0:20:11.61 | (15) | 0:20:20.84 | (15) | 0:20:30.18 | (15) | 1:01:02.63 | +13:08.84 |
16 | 52 | Todd Withers | Master Men 15k | 10/11 | 0:21:56.42 | (16) | 0:21:58.11 | (16) | 0:22:01.37 | (16) | 1:05:55.90 | +18:02.11 |
17 | 47 | Danica Levesque | Junior Girl 15k | 2/2 | 0:22:08.90 | (17) | 0:24:06.67 | (17) | 0:24:41.94 | (17) | 1:10:57.51 | +23:03.72 |
18 | 59 | Pierre Dumont | Master Men 15k | 11/11 | 0:30:05.66 | (18) | 0:30:28.48 | (18) | 0:30:57.64 | (18) | 1:31:31.78 | +43:37.99 |
5 km 5 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 85 | Austin Mashinter | Juvenile Boy 5k | 1/7 | 0:16:59.63 | |
2 | 81 | Patrick Wiss | Juvenile Boy 5k | 2/7 | 0:17:06.65 | +7.02 |
3 | 84 | Alex Lambert | Juvenile Boy 5k | 3/7 | 0:17:47.70 | +48.07 |
4 | 83 | Sue Kaczmarek | Master Woman 5k | 1/2 | 0:19:47.96 | +2:48.33 |
5 | 74 | Kaeden Ward | Midget Boy 5k | 1/1 | 0:19:50.37 | +2:50.74 |
6 | 80 | Maggie Parks | Juvenile Girl 5k | 1/3 | 0:20:09.93 | +3:10.30 |
7 | 88 | Lauren Fearn | Juvenile Girl 5k | 2/3 | 0:20:30.02 | +3:30.39 |
8 | 87 | Megan Richardson | Junior Girl 5k | 1/3 | 0:20:55.42 | +3:55.79 |
9 | 72 | Genevieve Dubeau | Midget Girl 5k | 1/4 | 0:21:08.81 | +4:09.18 |
10 | 71 | Travis Annett | Juvenile Boy 5k | 4/7 | 0:21:27.92 | +4:28.29 |
11 | 82 | Theo Papadakis | Juvenile Boy 5k | 5/7 | 0:21:28.67 | +4:29.04 |
12 | 79 | Brandon Radey | Juvenile Boy 5k | 6/7 | 0:22:01.45 | +5:01.82 |
13 | 77 | Mani Cuza | Junior Girl 5k | 2/3 | 0:22:46.69 | +5:47.06 |
14 | 73 | Aimee Vereecke | Master Woman 5k | 2/2 | 0:22:48.49 | +5:48.86 |
15 | 90 | Raymond Barker | Master Men 5k | 1/1 | 0:22:55.44 | +5:55.81 |
16 | 76 | Finlay Cuza | Midget Girl 5k | 2/4 | 0:24:38.21 | +7:38.58 |
17 | 91 | Maxine Wiss | Midget Girl 5k | 3/4 | 0:24:38.40 | +7:38.77 |
18 | 86 | Kamryn Butler | Junior Girl 5k | 3/3 | 0:25:04.61 | +8:04.98 |
19 | 89 | Sarah Ieropoli | Juvenile Boy 5k | 7/7 | 0:26:17.46 | +9:17.83 |
20 | 92 | Mikayla Oommen | Juvenile Girl 5k | 3/3 | 0:26:28.30 | +9:28.67 |
21 | 78 | Ava Hodgins | Midget Girl 5k | 4/4 | 0:33:21.22 | +16:21.59 |