Walden XC - 2018 Woolly Hippo Meets Rudolph |
||
Date: Dec 29, 2018 | Location: Naughton Trails Host Club: Walden XC |
|
|
700 m 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start | 0.7 km |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
1 | Alexandra Lahnalampi | PeeWee Girl | 11:00:00.00 |
2 | Darren Foy | Master Men | 11:00:00.00 |
3 | Laura Foy | PN Standing Women | 11:00:00.00 |
4 | Seraphine Dubeau | PeeWee Girl | 11:00:00.00 |
350 m 0.35 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 350 Meter |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
12 | Olivia Luoma | Atom Girl | 11:00:00.00 |
3 km 3 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 3 km |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
21 | Eden Abols | PeeWee Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
22 | Helen Loiselle | Master Women | 11:10:00.00 |
23 | Sophie Loiselle | PeeWee Girl | 11:10:00.00 |
24 | Hector Loiselle | Mini-Midget Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
25 | Addison Benedict | Mini-Midget Girl | 11:10:00.00 |
26 | Callum Wiss | Mini-Midget Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
27 | Cailean Valentine | Mini-Midget Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
28 | Albert Bower | Master Men | 11:10:00.00 |
29 | Ethan Bower | Juvenile Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
30 | Chesley Godwin | PeeWee Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
31 | Quintin Bower | Midget Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
32 | Cobus Bower | Master Men | 11:10:00.00 |
33 | Julian Luoma | PeeWee Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
34 | Steffon Luoma | Master Men | 11:10:00.00 |
35 | Keir Gauld | Mini-Midget Boy | 11:10:00.00 |
36 | Lisanne Gauld | Master Women | 11:10:00.00 |
38 | Eston Stiller | Juvenile Boy | 11:21:00.00 |
15 km 15 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 15 km |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
42 | Colin Ward | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
43 | Jayde Hurley | Junior Girl | 11:20:00.00 |
44 | Sara McIlraith | Master Women | 11:20:00.00 |
45 | Konrad Wiltmann | Senior Men | 11:20:00.00 |
46 | Rob Lepage | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
47 | Danica Levesque | Junior Girl | 11:20:00.00 |
48 | Bryan Dubeau | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
49 | Frank Battaion | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
50 | Katherine Knight | Master Women | 11:20:00.00 |
51 | Stan Kaczmarek | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
52 | Todd Withers | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
53 | Mike Banks | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
54 | Kendyn Mashinter | Junior Boy | 11:20:00.00 |
55 | Cameron Boland | Junior Boy | 11:20:00.00 |
56 | Clinton Lahnalampi | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
57 | Kerry Abols | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
58 | Rob Rice | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
59 | Pierre Dumont | Master Men | 11:20:00.00 |
5 km 5 km. Classic\Free Mass Start | 5 km |
Bib | Name | Race Category | Start Time |
71 | Travis Annett | Juvenile Boy | 11:21:00.00 |
72 | Genevieve Dubeau | Midget Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
73 | Aimee Vereecke | Master Women | 11:21:00.00 |
74 | Kaeden Ward | Midget Boy | 11:21:00.00 |
76 | Finlay Cuza | Midget Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
77 | Mani Cuza | Junior Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
78 | Ava Hodgins | Midget Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
79 | Brandon Radey | Juvenile Boy | 11:21:00.00 |
80 | Maggie Parks | Juvenile Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
81 | Patrick Wiss | Juvenile Boy | 11:21:00.00 |
82 | Theo Papadakis | Juvenile Boy | 11:21:00.00 |
83 | Sue Kaczmarek | Master Women | 11:21:00.00 |
84 | Alex Lambert | Juvenile Boy | 11:21:00.00 |
85 | Austin Mashinter | Juvenile Boy | 11:21:00.00 |
86 | Kamryn Butler | Junior Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
87 | Megan Richardson | Junior Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
88 | Lauren Fearn | Juvenile Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
89 | Sarah Ieropoli | Juvenile Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
90 | Raymond Barker | Master Men | 11:21:00.00 |
91 | Maxine Wiss | Midget Girl | 11:21:00.00 |
92 | Mikayla Oommen | Juvenile Girl | 11:21:00.00 |