Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Club |
Team |
Start Time |
141 |
Tilson Dehaan |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Lifeski Academy |
|
11:10:15.000 |
142 |
Liam Ryan |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:10:30.000 |
143 |
Erik Vurma |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:10:45.000 |
144 |
Noah Connell |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Whitehorse Ski Club |
YTST |
11:11:00.000 |
145 |
William Sandlos |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Avalon Nordic |
|
11:11:15.000 |
146 |
Milo Sircom-Brown |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Halifax Nordic |
NSST |
11:11:30.000 |
147 |
Jasper Young |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:11:45.000 |
148 |
Sam Plestid |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Kanata Nordic |
|
11:12:00.000 |
149 |
Theodore Ochrym |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:12:15.000 |
150 |
Oscar Green |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Halifax Nordic |
NSST |
11:12:30.000 |
151 |
Tenzen Kipps |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Mono Nordic |
|
11:12:45.000 |
152 |
Theodore De Groote |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Mono Nordic |
|
11:13:00.000 |
153 |
Gus De Groote |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Mono Nordic |
|
11:13:15.000 |
154 |
Ethan Graves |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:13:30.000 |
155 |
Curtis Cash |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Whitehorse Ski Club |
YTST |
11:13:45.000 |
156 |
Cooper Dehaan |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Lifeski Academy |
|
11:14:00.000 |
157 |
Tristan Laliberte |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Kanata Nordic |
|
11:14:15.000 |
158 |
Oliver Czerny |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:14:30.000 |
159 |
Skyler May |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Blow Me Down |
|
11:14:45.000 |
160 |
Henri Lefebvre |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Walden Cross Country |
|
11:15:00.000 |
161 |
Tadhg Strand |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Avalon Nordic |
|
11:15:15.000 |
162 |
Émile Rose |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
|
11:15:30.000 |
163 |
Austin Lane |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:15:45.000 |
164 |
Ben Cornell |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:16:00.000 |
165 |
Reid Locking |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
|
11:16:15.000 |
166 |
Damien Jevremovic |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Waterloo Region |
|
11:16:30.000 |
167 |
Adam Marshall |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:16:45.000 |
168 |
Erik Unger |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Kawartha Nordic |
|
11:17:00.000 |
169 |
Isaac Merrigan |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Blow Me Down |
XCNL |
11:17:15.000 |
170 |
Liam Kenny |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Mono Nordic |
|
11:17:30.000 |
171 |
Cohen Norman |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Halifax Nordic |
NSST |
11:17:45.000 |
172 |
Alexander Woodford |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:18:00.000 |
173 |
Oliver Bereznai |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:18:15.000 |
174 |
Leon Ewald |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:18:30.000 |
175 |
Patrick Harrington |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:18:45.000 |
176 |
Owen Brooks |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:19:00.000 |
177 |
Luka Custic |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:19:15.000 |
178 |
Jeremy Strachan |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:19:30.000 |
179 |
Skylar Samm |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
Équipe Ski Outaouais |
11:19:45.000 |
180 |
Sebastian Cino |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:20:00.000 |
181 |
Dominique Ranger |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:20:15.000 |
182 |
Russell Niedre |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Kanata Nordic |
|
11:20:30.000 |
183 |
Sullivan Macdonald |
Midget Boys (2005/2006) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:20:45.000 |
184 |
Oliver Waddington |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:21:00.000 |
185 |
Forrest Kipps |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Mono Nordic |
|
11:21:15.000 |
186 |
Leonard Paradine |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:21:30.000 |
187 |
Benjamin Rundle |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:21:45.000 |
188 |
Patrick Westdal |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:22:00.000 |
189 |
Willem Jacobson |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:22:15.000 |
190 |
Thomas Fairhead |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:22:30.000 |
191 |
Sage Fry |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:22:45.000 |
192 |
Eric Good |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:23:00.000 |
193 |
Nils Nordstrom |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:23:15.000 |
194 |
Simon Xavier Godin |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Sureau Blanc Inc. |
NBST |
11:23:30.000 |
195 |
Parker Bray-Jones |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:23:45.000 |
196 |
Robert Bougai |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:24:00.000 |
197 |
Patrick Wiss |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Walden Cross Country |
|
11:24:15.000 |
198 |
Noah Piercey |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Avalon Nordic |
XCNL |
11:24:30.000 |
199 |
Zari Hoferek |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:24:45.000 |
200 |
Liam Marshall |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:25:00.000 |
201 |
Matthew Randall |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
11:25:15.000 |
202 |
Trevor Aitken |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Orford |
|
11:25:30.000 |
203 |
Michael Anderson |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:25:45.000 |
204 |
Ogen Newcomb |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Halifax Nordic |
NSST |
11:26:00.000 |
205 |
Maxim Nicolle |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:26:15.000 |
206 |
Scott Brodeur |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Red River Nordic |
|
11:26:30.000 |
207 |
Julien Audet-Welke |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:26:45.000 |
208 |
Declan McClure |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:27:00.000 |
209 |
Raphael Guerout |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Pembroke Nordic |
|
11:27:15.000 |
210 |
Liam O'Brien |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:27:30.000 |
211 |
Adrian Grocott |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:27:45.000 |
212 |
Callum Saravanamuttoo |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:28:00.000 |
213 |
Laurent Fortin Lacroix |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Skinouk (QC) |
Équipe Ski Outaouais |
11:28:15.000 |
214 |
Thomas Larocque |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:28:30.000 |
215 |
Joel Zandvliet |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
|
11:28:45.000 |
216 |
Nikolai Alekseev |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:29:00.000 |
217 |
Antoine Gauthier |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Skinouk (ON) |
Équipe Ski Outaouais |
11:29:15.000 |
218 |
Jeffrey Labrecque |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Sureau Blanc Inc. |
NBST |
11:29:30.000 |
219 |
Olivier Guertin |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Montériski |
|
11:29:45.000 |
220 |
Antoine Ranger |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:30:00.000 |
221 |
Zak Varieur |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Barrie Cross Country |
|
11:30:15.000 |
222 |
Leo Boyce |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:30:30.000 |
223 |
Kendyn Mashinter |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Walden Cross Country |
|
11:30:45.000 |
224 |
Thomas Trudel |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Chelsea Nordiq (ON) |
|
11:31:00.000 |
225 |
Sacha Parenteau-Laurin |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Montériski |
|
11:31:15.000 |
226 |
Jeremy Hornung |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:31:30.000 |
227 |
Benjamin Paradis |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:31:45.000 |
228 |
Aidan Raynor |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:32:00.000 |
229 |
Derek Jones |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
North Bay Nordic |
NOD Jr Lakers |
11:32:15.000 |
230 |
Alex De Fazio |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Barrie Cross Country |
|
11:32:30.000 |
231 |
Max Mahaffy |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Walden Cross Country |
|
11:32:45.000 |
232 |
Torin Frith |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Red River Nordic |
MBST |
11:33:00.000 |
233 |
Matisse Julien |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:33:15.000 |
234 |
Jules Y Saint-Jean |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Orford |
|
11:33:30.000 |
235 |
Sam Lyon |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:33:45.000 |
236 |
Luke Allan |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:34:00.000 |
237 |
Nick Poole |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:34:15.000 |
238 |
Wesley Schlenker |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
|
11:34:30.000 |
239 |
Antoine Nicol |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:34:45.000 |
240 |
Xavier Lefebvre |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Montériski |
|
11:35:00.000 |
241 |
Thomas Pelchat |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Pembroke Nordic |
|
11:35:15.000 |
242 |
Riley De Gans |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Arrowhead Nordic |
|
11:35:30.000 |
243 |
Owen Pimm |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Red Deer Nordic |
ULLR |
11:35:45.000 |
244 |
Guillaume Pelchat |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Pembroke Nordic |
ONST |
11:36:00.000 |
245 |
Aidan Westdal |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:36:15.000 |
246 |
William Bérubé |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
|
11:36:30.000 |
247 |
Aaron Warkentine |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Boundary Trails Nordic |
MBST |
11:36:45.000 |
248 |
Theodore Woodford |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:37:00.000 |
249 |
Arthur Petelle |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Orford |
|
11:37:15.000 |
250 |
Reid Kidner |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:37:30.000 |
251 |
Olivier Jacob Godin |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Sureau Blanc Inc. |
NBST |
11:37:45.000 |
252 |
Antoine Martin |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:38:00.000 |
253 |
Max Hollmann |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
11:38:15.000 |
254 |
Dylan Beck |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
|
11:38:30.000 |
255 |
Benjamin Y Croteau |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
|
11:38:45.000 |
256 |
Parker Y Courte Rathwell |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Tremblant Nordique |
|
11:39:00.000 |
257 |
Alexander Randall |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
11:39:15.000 |
258 |
Robin Mason |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:39:30.000 |
259 |
Xavier Martin |
Junior Boys (2001/2002) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:39:45.000 |
260 |
Maxim Y Lee Pottie |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:40:00.000 |
261 |
Thomas Allard-Vertriest |
Juvenile Boys (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:40:15.000 |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Club |
Team |
Start Time |
271 |
Amelia Stojdl |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:42:15.000 |
272 |
Isla Hupé |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Whitehorse Ski Club |
YTST |
11:42:30.000 |
273 |
Grace McIntyre |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Halifax Nordic |
NSST |
11:42:45.000 |
274 |
Maggie Parks |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Walden Cross Country |
|
11:43:00.000 |
275 |
Alaina Dunn |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Kanata Nordic |
|
11:43:15.000 |
276 |
Jillian Coates |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Clarenville Nordic |
|
11:43:30.000 |
277 |
Quinlan Czerny |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:43:45.000 |
278 |
Kate Redmond |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:44:00.000 |
279 |
Amanda Daniels |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Menihek Nordic |
|
11:44:15.000 |
280 |
Maude Molgat |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Whitehorse Ski Club |
YTST |
11:44:30.000 |
281 |
Monica Foley |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:44:45.000 |
282 |
Hannah Weiler |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Waterloo Region |
|
11:45:00.000 |
283 |
Anna George |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:45:15.000 |
284 |
Katherine Nussbaum |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:45:30.000 |
285 |
Bella Mouchet |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Whitehorse Ski Club |
YTST |
11:45:45.000 |
286 |
Ellie Dowling |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Waterloo Region |
|
11:46:00.000 |
287 |
Rosalie Vigneron |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Kanata Nordic |
|
11:46:15.000 |
288 |
Jenna Anderson |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:46:30.000 |
289 |
Lila Yuhasz-Bell |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
|
11:46:45.000 |
290 |
Alexandra Martin |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Halifax Nordic |
NSST |
11:47:00.000 |
291 |
Cayla Weiler |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Waterloo Region |
|
11:47:15.000 |
292 |
Hanna Langenberg |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Waterloo Region |
|
11:47:30.000 |
293 |
Leah Redmond |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:47:45.000 |
294 |
Ruari Milne |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:48:00.000 |
295 |
Majken Bergstrom |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:48:15.000 |
296 |
Emmanuelle Paquet |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Montériski |
|
11:48:30.000 |
297 |
Helen McCulligh |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Kanata Nordic |
|
11:48:45.000 |
298 |
Rachel Anderson |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:49:00.000 |
299 |
Amalia Tinmouth |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:49:15.000 |
300 |
Sarah Groh |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
|
11:49:30.000 |
301 |
Tory Audet |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
|
11:49:45.000 |
302 |
Eden Graves |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:50:00.000 |
303 |
Sophie Tremblay |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:50:15.000 |
304 |
Béatrice Jolicoeur |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:50:30.000 |
305 |
Jayde Lavergne |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
|
11:50:45.000 |
306 |
Lucy Kraychyk |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:51:00.000 |
307 |
Gabrielle Cote |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Sureau Blanc Inc. |
NBST |
11:51:15.000 |
308 |
Frédérique Caron |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Montériski |
|
11:51:30.000 |
309 |
Annika Hess |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:51:45.000 |
310 |
Harriet Smith |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:52:00.000 |
311 |
Chloe Duchesne |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Ours des Neiges-Snow Bears Ski Club |
NBST |
11:52:15.000 |
312 |
Hilary Pilgrim |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Aurora Nordic |
XCNL |
11:52:30.000 |
313 |
Sadie Campbell |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:52:45.000 |
314 |
Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:53:00.000 |
315 |
Lucy Thomas |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:53:15.000 |
316 |
Paige Saravanamuttoo |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:53:30.000 |
317 |
Isabel Lewin |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:53:45.000 |
318 |
Fiona Braund |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
North Bay Nordic |
NOD Jr Lakers |
11:54:00.000 |
319 |
Maeve Conaghan |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Team Hardwood |
|
11:54:15.000 |
320 |
Isabelle Haag |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
|
11:54:30.000 |
321 |
Charlotte Johnston |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
11:54:45.000 |
322 |
Anna Jaklova |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Lifeski Academy |
|
11:55:00.000 |
323 |
Mya Marshall |
Midget Girls (2005/2006) |
Highlands Trailblazers |
|
11:55:15.000 |
324 |
Camilla Bowman |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:55:30.000 |
325 |
Samantha Csisztu |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Pembroke Nordic |
|
11:55:45.000 |
326 |
Lilya Charron |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:56:00.000 |
327 |
Emma Malkoske |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Red River Nordic |
|
11:56:15.000 |
328 |
Caden Macleod |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
North Highlands Nordic |
NSST |
11:56:30.000 |
329 |
Madeleine Stymiest |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:56:45.000 |
330 |
Fiona McClure |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Halifax Nordic |
NSST |
11:57:00.000 |
331 |
Sophie Levasseur |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Pembroke Nordic |
|
11:57:15.000 |
332 |
Georgia Boldt |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:57:30.000 |
333 |
Marsha Lane |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
11:57:45.000 |
334 |
Juliane Jolicoeur |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:58:00.000 |
335 |
Cara Pekos |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Barrie Cross Country |
|
11:58:15.000 |
336 |
Jazmine Lavergne |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
|
11:58:30.000 |
337 |
Emilie Lum |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:58:45.000 |
338 |
Émilie St-Pierre |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
11:59:00.000 |
339 |
Lea Skerrett |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:59:15.000 |
340 |
Ainsley Carr |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
11:59:30.000 |
341 |
Erin Dunn |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
11:59:45.000 |
342 |
Shayna Hensrud |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Kenora Nordic (MB) |
MBST |
12:00:00.000 |
343 |
Sierra MacDonald |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Team Hardwood |
|
12:00:15.000 |
344 |
Taylor Marshall |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Georgian Nordic |
|
12:00:30.000 |
345 |
Sarah Cullinan |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
12:00:45.000 |
346 |
Clara Barrington Craggs |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
12:01:00.000 |
347 |
Olivia Norman |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:01:15.000 |
348 |
Alizé Fargnoli |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
12:01:30.000 |
349 |
Anna Bowman |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:01:45.000 |
350 |
Maisie Haddrell-Anning |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
Équipe Ski Outaouais |
12:02:00.000 |
351 |
Elise Hummelbrunner |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Kenora Nordic (MB) |
MBST |
12:02:15.000 |
352 |
Kristen Kornell |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Porcupine Ski Runners |
NOD Jr Lakers |
12:02:30.000 |
353 |
Caitlyn Stowe |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:02:45.000 |
354 |
Claudia De Fazio |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Barrie Cross Country |
|
12:03:00.000 |
355 |
Sienna Brennan-Raab |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Chelsea Nordiq (QC) |
Équipe Ski Outaouais |
12:03:15.000 |
356 |
Jasmine Lyons |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:03:30.000 |
357 |
Katherine Mason |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:03:45.000 |
358 |
Chandra Rousseau |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Barrie Cross Country |
|
12:04:00.000 |
359 |
Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
12:04:15.000 |
360 |
Britt Halvorsen |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordique (QC) |
|
12:04:30.000 |
361 |
Ariane Caron |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Montériski |
|
12:04:45.000 |
362 |
Casey Nelson |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Red River Nodic |
|
12:05:00.000 |
363 |
Ariane Austin |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Sureau Blanc Inc. |
NBST |
12:05:15.000 |
364 |
Katherine Macintosh |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:05:30.000 |
365 |
Mary Kate Norman |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:05:45.000 |
366 |
Noémie Y Wolfe |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
12:06:00.000 |
367 |
Colleen Beck |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Georgian Bay Nordic |
ONST |
12:06:15.000 |
368 |
Katya Semeniuk |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:06:30.000 |
369 |
Carley Kiiskila |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Big Thunder Nordic |
|
12:06:45.000 |
370 |
Sarah Macintosh |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
ONST |
12:07:00.000 |
371 |
Imogen Nadlersmith |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Downtown Nordic |
MBST |
12:07:15.000 |
372 |
Lilli Thomas |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
|
12:07:30.000 |
373 |
Emmanuelle Simard |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Skibec |
|
12:07:45.000 |
374 |
Julia Shannon |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Barrie Cross Country |
|
12:08:00.000 |
375 |
Magalie Daoust |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Skinouk (QC) |
|
12:08:15.000 |
376 |
Fiona Shearing |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Team Hardwood |
|
12:08:30.000 |
377 |
Ella Stephen |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Foothills Nordic |
ULLR |
12:08:45.000 |
378 |
Corinne Mélançon |
Juvenile Girls (2003/2004) |
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
12:09:00.000 |
379 |
Nicole Gammie |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Foothills Nordic |
ULLR |
12:09:15.000 |
380 |
Maddie Norman |
Junior Girls (2001/2002) |
Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
ONST |
12:09:30.000 |