Soo Finnish Nordic Freestyle Timetrial |
||
Date: Feb 16, 2019 | Location: Hiawatha Highlands Host Club: Soo Finnish Nordic |
|
|
Special Olympics 4 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
251 | Robert Lewis | Special Olympics - 4k Male | 0:03:00.00 |
252 | Rachelle Barbeau | Special Olympics - 4k Female | 0:03:00.00 |
253 | Cole Pleau-MacWilliam | Special Olympics - 4k Male | 0:03:00.00 |
254 | Jason Lemcke | Special Olympics - 2k Male | 0:03:00.00 |
255 | Quinn Pleau-MacWilliam | Special Olympics - 2k Male | 0:03:00.00 |
256 | Kelsey Barss | Special Olympics - 0.5k Female | 0:03:00.00 |
Junior Bunny A 0.25 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
260 | Niko Mogg | Junior Bunny A - Boys | 0:05:00.00 |
261 | William Simpson | Junior Bunny A - Boys | 0:05:00.00 |
262 | Elodie Benac | Junior Bunny A - Girls | 0:05:00.00 |
263 | Charlotte MacKenzie | Junior Bunny A - Girls | 0:05:00.00 |
264 | Kai Tanninen | Junior Bunny A - Boys | 0:05:00.00 |
265 | Allison Biasucci | Junior Bunny A - Girls | 0:05:00.00 |
266 | William Paranuik | Junior Bunny A - Boys | 0:05:00.00 |
267 | Sawyer Johnston | Junior Bunny A - Boys | 0:05:00.00 |
268 | Fiona Halford | Junior Bunny A - Girls | 0:05:00.00 |
269 | Joel Bonnick | Junior Bunny A - Boys | 0:05:00.00 |
270 | Rowen McLaughlin | Junior Bunny A - Girls | 0:05:00.00 |
Junior Bunny B 0.25 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
271 | Zara Faganely-Yarema | Junior Bunny B - Girls | 0:07:00.00 |
272 | Brody Wilson | Junior Bunny B - Boys | 0:07:00.00 |
273 | Maren MacLachlan | Junior Bunny B - Girls | 0:07:00.00 |
274 | Susanna Jenkins | Junior Bunny B - Girls | 0:07:00.00 |
275 | Cole Viotto | Junior Bunny B - Boys | 0:07:00.00 |
276 | Anna Paranuik | Junior Bunny B - Girls | 0:07:00.00 |
277 | Cameron Magill | Junior Bunny B - Boys | 0:07:00.00 |
278 | Finlay McCron | Junior Bunny B - Boys | 0:07:00.00 |
279 | Henry Simpson | Junior Bunny B - Boys | 0:07:00.00 |
280 | Emmeline Clowater | Junior Bunny B - Girls | 0:07:00.00 |
281 | Sequoia Hodgson | Junior Bunny B - Girls | 0:07:00.00 |
282 | Abigail Adams | Junior Bunny B - Girls | 0:07:00.00 |
Senior Bunny A 0.25 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
283 | Owen Anthony | Senior Bunny A - Boys | 0:09:00.00 |
284 | Miia Tanninen | Senior Bunny A - Girls | 0:09:00.00 |
285 | Alexander Mudge | Senior Bunny A - Boys | 0:09:00.00 |
286 | Satu Kuisma | Senior Bunny A - Girls | 0:09:00.00 |
287 | Tristan Mote | Senior Bunny A - Boys | 0:09:00.00 |
288 | Koli Gregory | Senior Bunny A - Boys | 0:09:00.00 |
289 | Annie Clowater | Senior Bunny A - Girls | 0:09:00.00 |
290 | Kayla Dunne | Senior Bunny A - Girls | 0:09:00.00 |
291 | Eva Moreau | Senior Bunny A - Girls | 0:09:00.00 |
292 | Evelyn Teresinski | Senior Bunny A - Girls | 0:09:00.00 |
293 | Caroline Doucet | Senior Bunny A - Girls | 0:09:00.00 |
Senior Bunny B 0.25 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
294 | Jack Watson | Senior Bunny B - Boys | 0:11:00.00 |
295 | Isla Coutu | Senior Bunny B - Girls | 0:11:00.00 |
296 | Zachary Bravener | Senior Bunny B - Boys | 0:11:00.00 |
297 | Elizabeth O'Toole | Senior Bunny B - Girls | 0:11:00.00 |
298 | Oliver Curran | Senior Bunny B - Boys | 0:11:00.00 |
299 | Maxwell McMaster | Senior Bunny B - Boys | 0:11:00.00 |
300 | Genevieve Barbeau | Senior Bunny B - Girls | 0:11:00.00 |
301 | Kobe Bodnar | Senior Bunny B - Boys | 0:11:00.00 |
302 | Gwendolyn Tchir | Senior Bunny B - Girls | 0:11:00.00 |
Level 1A 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
303 | Finnley Aho | Level 1A - Boys | 0:13:00.00 |
304 | Charlotte Burritt | Level 1A - Girls | 0:13:00.00 |
305 | Aurora Aho | Level 1A - Girls | 0:13:00.00 |
306 | Joshua Roubal | Level 1A - Boys | 0:13:00.00 |
307 | Cameron Yasenovskiy | Level 1A - Boys | 0:13:00.00 |
308 | Callie Broad | Level 1A - Girls | 0:13:00.00 |
309 | Xiaokang Cui | Level 1A - Boys | 0:13:00.00 |
310 | Alice Lawson | Level 1A - Girls | 0:13:00.00 |
Level 1B 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
311 | Benjamin Campbell | Level 1B - Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
312 | Nathan Slagel | Level 1B - Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
313 | Ted Coulman | Level 1B - Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
314 | Nolan Parks | Level 1B - Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
315 | Charlotte Dunne | Level 1B - Girls | 0:15:00.00 |
316 | Violet Schamp | Level 1B - Girls | 0:15:00.00 |
317 | Claire Allison | Level 1B - Girls | 0:15:00.00 |
318 | Isla Patterson | Level 1B - Girls | 0:15:00.00 |
319 | Ty Capisciolto | Level 1B - Boys | 0:15:00.00 |
320 | Emma Phaneuf | Level 1B - Girls | 0:15:00.00 |
Level 1C 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
321 | Max Bird | Level 1C - Boys | 0:17:00.00 |
322 | Keenan Evans | Level 1C - Boys | 0:17:00.00 |
323 | Grace Cuthbertson | Level 1C - Girls | 0:17:00.00 |
324 | Samuel Gomes | Level 1C - Boys | 0:17:00.00 |
325 | Jacob Garniss | Level 1C - Boys | 0:17:00.00 |
326 | Eila Kuisma | Level 1C - Girls | 0:17:00.00 |
Level 1D 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
327 | Alex Mogg | Level 1D - Boys | 0:19:00.00 |
328 | Theo Swiderski | Level 1D - Boys | 0:19:00.00 |
329 | Lara Hooey | Level 1D - Girls | 0:19:00.00 |
330 | Aurora Hodgson | Level 1D - Girls | 0:19:00.00 |
331 | Alexander Garniss | Level 1D - Boys | 0:19:00.00 |
332 | Dorothy Earl | Level 1D - Girls | 0:19:00.00 |
333 | Neve Purvis | Level 1D - Girls | 0:19:00.00 |
334 | Luke Cuthbertson | Level 1D - Boys | 0:19:00.00 |
335 | Matti Gomes | Level 1D - Boys | 0:19:00.00 |
336 | Sophie Halford | Level 1D - Girls | 0:19:00.00 |
Level 2A 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
337 | Paikea Prophet | Level 2A - Girls | 0:21:00.00 |
338 | Lauren Trombello | Level 2A - Girls | 0:21:00.00 |
339 | Sylas Kahtava | Level 2A - Boys | 0:21:00.00 |
340 | James Elgie | Level 2A - Boys | 0:21:00.00 |
341 | Sophie Sparks | Level 2A - Girls | 0:21:00.00 |
342 | Olivia Anthony | Level 2A - Girls | 0:21:00.00 |
343 | Kiera Francis | Level 2A - Girls | 0:21:00.00 |
344 | Brie Reid | Level 2A - Girls | 0:21:00.00 |
345 | Lyra Baldock | Level 2A - Girls | 0:21:00.00 |
Level 2B 0.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
346 | Edie MacLachlan | Level 2B - Girls | 0:23:00.00 |
347 | Katie Sharabura | Level 2B - Girls | 0:23:00.00 |
348 | Jocelyn St. Amour | Level 2B - Girls | 0:23:00.00 |
349 | Lucy Curran | Level 2B - Girls | 0:23:00.00 |
350 | Amelia Jenkins | Level 2B - Girls | 0:23:00.00 |
351 | Owen Robertson-Ip | Level 2B - Boys | 0:23:00.00 |
352 | Aly Sharabura | Level 2B - Girls | 0:23:00.00 |
353 | Owen Moreau | Level 2B - Boys | 0:23:00.00 |
Ski Team - Senior 6 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
Ski Team - Junior 4 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
354 | Anna Towle | Ski Team - Junior Female | 0:27:00.00 |
355 | Owen Duncan | Ski Team - Junior Male | 0:27:00.00 |
356 | Dargus Burzese | Ski Team - Junior Female | 0:27:00.00 |
357 | Ava Nixon-Holmes | Ski Team - Junior Female | 0:27:00.00 |
358 | Camren McClenny | Ski Team - Junior Male | 0:27:00.00 |
359 | Shail Giroux | Ski Team - Junior Male | 0:27:00.00 |
360 | Ava Meadows-Delbel | Ski Team - Junior Female | 0:27:00.00 |
361 | Ahnika Davey | Ski Team - Junior Female | 0:27:00.00 |
Open Category 6 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
420 | Nathan Mudge | Open Male 6 K | 0:29:00.00 |
421 | Lawrence Foster | Open Male 6 K | 0:29:00.00 |
422 | Ian Sinclair | Open Male 6 K | 0:29:00.00 |
423 | Joe Baldock | Open Male 6 K | 0:29:00.00 |
424 | Paul DeBoor | Open Male 6 K | 0:29:00.00 |
Level 3A 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
362 | Zack Dunne | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
363 | Myka Broad | Level 3A - Girls | 0:31:00.00 |
364 | Cole Teresinski | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
365 | Jenna de Beer | Level 3A - Girls | 0:31:00.00 |
366 | Tom Towle | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
367 | Quin Foster | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
368 | Colton MacLeod | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
369 | Arabella MacLachlan | Level 3A - Girls | 0:31:00.00 |
370 | Luca Capisciolto | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
371 | Max Macuil | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
372 | Jasper Tchir | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
373 | Allie Kitchen | Level 3A - Girls | 0:31:00.00 |
374 | Alexander Bravener | Level 3A - Boys | 0:31:00.00 |
Level 3B 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
375 | Owen MacLeod | Level 3B - Boys | 0:33:00.00 |
376 | Sean Patterson | Level 3B - Boys | 0:33:00.00 |
377 | Jett Foster | Level 3B - Boys | 0:33:00.00 |
378 | Claire Parks | Level 3B - Girls | 0:33:00.00 |
379 | Max Allison | Level 3B - Boys | 0:33:00.00 |
380 | Natalie Bravener | Level 3B - Girls | 0:33:00.00 |
381 | Eli Clowater | Level 3B - Boys | 0:33:00.00 |
382 | Samuel Phaneuf | Level 3B - Boys | 0:33:00.00 |
383 | Ewan Bouma | Level 3B - Boys | 0:33:00.00 |
384 | Attiya Hernandez Jimenez | Level 3B - Girls | 0:33:00.00 |
385 | Eden Bishop | Level 3B - Girls | 0:33:00.00 |
Level 4A 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
386 | Madeline Coulman | Level 4A - Girls | 0:35:00.00 |
387 | Taylor Nieson | Level 4A - Girls | 0:35:00.00 |
388 | Valerie Hallett | Level 4A - Girls | 0:35:00.00 |
389 | Maggie Lawson | Level 4A - Girls | 0:35:00.00 |
390 | Kieran Dopp | Level 4A - Boys | 0:35:00.00 |
391 | Camden Slagel | Level 4A - Boys | 0:35:00.00 |
392 | Ryan Elgie | Level 4A - Boys | 0:35:00.00 |
393 | Oliver Benac | Level 4A - Boys | 0:35:00.00 |
394 | Felix Schamp | Level 4A - Boys | 0:35:00.00 |
395 | Grace Curran | Level 4A - Girls | 0:35:00.00 |
Level 4B 1 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
396 | Rowan Baldock | Level 4B - Boys | 0:37:00.00 |
397 | Ethan Mittleholtz | Level 4B - Boys | 0:37:00.00 |
398 | Braydon MacLeod | Level 4B - Boys | 0:37:00.00 |
399 | Liam Robertson-Ip | Level 4B - Boys | 0:37:00.00 |
400 | John Varpio | Level 4B - Boys | 0:37:00.00 |
401 | Alexander Varpio | Level 4B - Boys | 0:37:00.00 |
402 | Jadon Pino | Level 4B - Boys | 0:37:00.00 |
Track Attack 2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
403 | Gus Morin-Strom | Track Attack - Boys | 0:39:00.00 |
404 | Ava Phillips | Track Attack - Girls | 0:39:00.00 |
405 | Clare Baldwin | Track Attack - Girls | 0:39:00.00 |
406 | Noah Mittleholtz | Track Attack - Boys | 0:39:00.00 |
407 | Matthew Barnett | Track Attack - Boys | 0:39:00.00 |
408 | Ryker Gregory | Track Attack - Boys | 0:39:00.00 |
409 | Trysten Kahtava | Track Attack - Boys | 0:39:00.00 |
410 | Sydney Kitchen | Track Attack - Girls | 0:39:00.00 |
411 | Brennan Murray | Track Attack - Boys | 0:39:00.00 |
412 | Anirudh Gupta | Track Attack - Boys | 0:39:00.00 |
Racing Rabbits 2 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
413 | Rhiannon Barbeau | Racing Rabbits - Girls | 0:41:00.00 |
414 | Helena Schoahs | Racing Rabbits - Girls | 0:41:00.00 |
415 | Kai Foster | Racing Rabbits - Boys | 0:41:00.00 |
416 | Kavi Giroux | Racing Rabbits - Boys | 0:41:00.00 |
417 | Seth Bishop | Racing Rabbits - Boys | 0:41:00.00 |
418 | Simon Trombello | Racing Rabbits - Boys | 0:41:00.00 |
419 | Kate de Beer | Racing Rabbits - Girls | 0:41:00.00 |