L'Arrache-coeur 2019 | Zone4.ca

L'Arrache-coeur 2019

Date: Jun 4, 2019
StartList
 Avenue de la Cathédrale
 Rimouski

 

5 km 1 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
200 Beaulieu Gino 0:00:00.0
201 Bélanger Nicole 0:00:00.0
202 Bergeron Dominic 0:00:00.0
203 Bérubé Ryno 0:00:00.0
204 Bisson Michael 0:00:00.0
205 Blouin Andree 0:00:00.0
206 Caron Bernard 0:00:00.0
207 Caron Pascale 0:00:00.0
208 Chenel Émilie 0:00:00.0
209 Côté Serge 0:00:00.0
210 decoste marie-france 0:00:00.0
211 Delarosbil Ariane 0:00:00.0
212 Delarosbil Mario 0:00:00.0
213 Deschênes Jean-Martin 0:00:00.0
214 Desjardins Danny 0:00:00.0
215 Dionne Jean-Francois 0:00:00.0
216 Gustavo Gonzalez-Caicedo 0:00:00.0
217 Dufour Marie-Pier 0:00:00.0
218 Dumont Valérie 0:00:00.0
219 Durette Olivier 0:00:00.0
220 Fournier Catherine 0:00:00.0
221 Gagnon Anne-Marie 0:00:00.0
222 Gagnon Suzanne 0:00:00.0
223 Jean Frédérique 0:00:00.0
224 Lavallée Laurent 0:00:00.0
225 Lebel Anne-Charlotte 0:00:00.0
226 Letourneau Ruth 0:00:00.0
227 Loubert Delphis 0:00:00.0
228 Miville Jean 0:00:00.0
229 Poirier Marc-André 0:00:00.0
230 Proulx Clermont 0:00:00.0
231 Roussel Marilyne 0:00:00.0
232 Ruest Jean-Benoit 0:00:00.0
240 Nicolas Pineault 0:00:00.0
241 Michel Levesque 0:00:00.0
242 Mylène Delorme 0:00:00.0
243 Sinclair Jean-Sebastien 0:00:00.0
244 Nathaël Beaulieu 0:00:00.0
245 Kevin Boudreault 0:00:00.0
246 Joel Fortin 0:00:00.0
247 Keven Fillion-Albert 0:00:00.0
248 Mélanie Belzile 0:00:00.0
249 Christian Boucher 0:00:00.0
250 Antoine Bolduc-Meilleur 0:00:00.0
251 François-Xavier Mauppin 0:00:00.0
252 Geneviève Rioux 0:00:00.0
253 Gino Chénard 0:00:00.0
254 Jordi Nadal 0:00:00.0
255 Kathia Denis 0:00:00.0
256 Marianne Denis 0:00:00.0
257 Ian Ross 0:00:00.0
258 Christine Desjardins 0:00:00.0
259 Anne Lévesque 0:00:00.0
260 Jean-Marc Labrunette 0:00:00.0
262 Marjorie Poirier 0:00:00.0
263 John Perron 0:00:00.0
264 Xavier Lacroix 0:00:00.0
265 Bernard Dugas 0:00:00.0
266 Suzanne Lebreux 0:00:00.0
267 Louis Bouillon 0:00:00.0
268 Alexandre Lafontaine 0:00:00.0
269 Pierre-Luc Poirier 0:00:00.0
270 Valérie Bérubé 0:00:00.0
271 Marie-Michèle Dugas 0:00:00.0
272 Cynthia Gagnon 0:00:00.0
273 Sebastien Rioux 0:00:00.0
274 David Dumais 0:00:00.0
275 Michael Fournier 0:00:00.0
276 Elie Chassé 0:00:00.0
277 Daniel Ouellet 0:00:00.0
278 Jonathan Bolduc 0:00:00.0
279 Jo-Annie Paquet 0:00:00.0
280 Marie-Pier St-Laurent 0:00:00.0
281 Vincent Beaulieu 0:00:00.0
282 Marie-Lee Zia Albert 0:00:00.0
283 Philippe Ouellet 0:00:00.0
284 Hugo Ouellet 0:00:00.0
285 Francis Goyette 0:00:00.0
286 Julien Landry 0:00:00.0
287 Emilie Bossé 0:00:00.0
288 Serge Gagnon 0:00:00.0
289 Justine Pinault 0:00:00.0
290 Kathy Lantin 0:00:00.0
291 Vincent Ross 0:00:00.0
292 Benjamin Roy 0:00:00.0
293 Audrey-Rose Cardinal 0:00:00.0
294 William Meunier 0:00:00.0
295 Mélissa Ross 0:00:00.0
296 Michael Desrosiers 0:00:00.0
297 Eliott Baltz 0:00:00.0
298 Melissa Bérubé 0:00:00.0
299 Jonathan Beaulieu 0:00:00.0
300 Marilou Deschesnes 0:00:00.0
301 Dominic Beaulieu 0:00:00.0
302 Maxandre Pelletier 0:00:00.0
303 Laurie St-Pierre 0:00:00.0
304 Paul-Michel Tremblay 0:00:00.0
305 Caroline Tanguay 0:00:00.0
306 Valérie Guimond 0:00:00.0
307 Linda Turcotte 0:00:00.0
308 Julie Ross 0:00:00.0
309 Brigitte Poirier 0:00:00.0
310 Luc Chaine 0:00:00.0
311 Stéphanie Roy 0:00:00.0
312 Zoé Lévesque 0:00:00.0
313 Steven Soucy 0:00:00.0
314 Audréanne Lévesque 0:00:00.0
315 André Beaulieu 0:00:00.0
316 Marie-Line Berger 0:00:00.0
317 Patrick Dumont 0:00:00.0
318 Jimmy Brodeur 0:00:00.0
319 Christian Pellerin 0:00:00.0
320 Alexandre Sirois 0:00:00.0
321 Ezeckiel Vanasse 0:00:00.0
322 Frédéric D'Astous 0:00:00.0
323 Alexandre Lagacé 0:00:00.0
324 Michel Briard 0:00:00.0
325 Taylor Olsen 0:00:00.0
326 Camille Zahra 0:00:00.0
327 Nicholas Dion 0:00:00.0
328 René Fraser 0:00:00.0
329 Christine Duchesne 0:00:00.0
330 Mathieu Belisle 0:00:00.0
331 Cynthia Bahan 0:00:00.0
332 Michel Bisson 0:00:00.0
333 Steve Bernier 0:00:00.0
334 Karine Dumont 0:00:00.0
335 Patrick Raymond 0:00:00.0
336 Marie-Claude Boucher 0:00:00.0
337 Sabin Perreault 0:00:00.0
338 Martin Sirois 0:00:00.0
339 Mathis Cormier 0:00:00.0
340 Mickaël Sirois-Proulx 0:00:00.0
341 Nadia Beaulieu 0:00:00.0
342 David-Olivier Marmen 0:00:00.0
343 Marie-Claude Bouffard 0:00:00.0
344 Julie Marcoux 0:00:00.0
345 Catherine Duval-Guérin 0:00:00.0
346 Mathis Morin 0:00:00.0
347 Zachary Fiola-Farmer 0:00:00.0
348 Sabrina Pineault 0:00:00.0
349 Katya Deschênes 0:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4