June 23 - Hardwood Trail Running Series 2019 |
||
Date: Jun 23, 2019 | Location: Hardwood Ski and Bike |
|
|
Girls 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
10 | Briar Eisses | Midhurst | 10:00:00.0 |
11 | Olivia Smyth | Coldwater | 10:00:00.0 |
12 | Avery Smyth | Coldwater | 10:00:00.0 |
17 | Londyn Houben | Oro Medonte | 10:00:00.0 |
Boys 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
2 | Pierson Lankin | Oro Medonte | 10:00:00.0 |
13 | Ewan Hurley | Collingwood | 10:00:00.0 |
14 | Cooper Eisses | Midhurst | 10:00:00.0 |
15 | Ryan Smyth | Coldwater | 10:00:00.0 |
16 | Carson Smyth | Coldwater | 10:00:00.0 |
18 | Callum Macdonald | Oro Medonte | 10:00:00.0 |
19 | Nolan Macdonald | Oro Medonte | 10:00:00.0 |
5km Women 15yrs and Under 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
45 | Megan Woodley | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
46 | Violet Baker | Oro Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
96 | Nolyn Houben | Oro Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
5 km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
5km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
47 | Emma Fleming | Blue Mountains | 10:30:00.0 |
48 | Kirsty Wilson | Collingwood | 10:30:00.0 |
49 | Jennifer Larmand | Penetanguishene | 10:30:00.0 |
51 | Laura Poirier | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
69 | Vanessa Johnston | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
104 | Jessica Metheral | Stayner | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
32 | Susan Barber | Midland | 10:30:00.0 |
53 | Karla Benoit | Midhurst | 10:30:00.0 |
55 | Louella Thivierge | Clarksburg | 10:30:00.0 |
58 | Samantha Case | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
59 | Shelley philpott | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
60 | Lindsay Grasmeyer | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
105 | Hannah Lankin | Oro Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
106 | SANDRA NOBRE | BARRIE | 10:30:00.0 |
107 | Michelle Wigner | BEETON | 10:30:00.0 |
108 | Monica Jackson | BEETON | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Women 50yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
1 | Nancy Chong | 10:30:00.0 | |
61 | Ann Budge | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
68 | Christine Miroslavich | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
100 | Julia Barker | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 15yrs and Under 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
62 | Ben Barber | Midland | 10:30:00.0 |
63 | Evan Boettger | Victoria Harbour | 10:30:00.0 |
98 | Charlie Larson | 10:30:00.0 | |
102 | Andrew Bougai | Concord | 10:30:00.0 |
513 | Ewan Hurley | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
5km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
64 | Josh Stevens | Port Sydney | 10:30:00.0 |
65 | Tim Cornfield | Victoria Harbour | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
9 | Dan Hurley | Collingwood | 10:30:00.0 |
66 | JORDAN PETERS | BARRIE | 10:30:00.0 |
87 | Je Fadel | London | 10:30:00.0 |
5km Men 50yrs 5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
67 | Rick Larmand | Penetanguishene | 10:30:00.0 |
103 | Steven Cherwenka | Toronto | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
70 | Courtney Sherk | Oakwood | 10:30:00.0 |
71 | Kiley Dunlop | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
72 | Jenna Gorman | Minesing | 10:30:00.0 |
73 | marie-eve brassard | borden | 10:30:00.0 |
74 | Cassandra Costello | Victoria Harbour | 10:30:00.0 |
75 | Amanda Smyth | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Men 15yrs and Under 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
97 | Thomas Larson | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
10km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
101 | Robert Bougai | Concord | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
76 | Lenora Hamilton | Washago | 10:30:00.0 |
77 | Ellen Campbell | Uxbridge | 10:30:00.0 |
78 | Lorraine Murphy | barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
79 | krista hoddy | tottenham | 10:30:00.0 |
80 | Sarah Moye | Tottenham | 10:30:00.0 |
99 | Tanya Wharton | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
81 | Alex Lyness | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
82 | Matthew Robb | Port Sydney | 10:30:00.0 |
83 | William Luft | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
84 | Tyler Burke | Orillia | 10:30:00.0 |
85 | Shane Hill | Kilworthy | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Women 15yrs and Under 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
10km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
86 | Trevor Fairchild | Orillia | 10:30:00.0 |
88 | Pierre Gautier | Midhurst | 10:30:00.0 |
89 | James Hoysa | Orillia | 10:30:00.0 |
94 | George Hutchings | Utopia | 10:30:00.0 |
95 | Eli Raffay | Angus | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Women 50yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
90 | Debbie Larcombe | Uxbridge | 10:30:00.0 |
91 | Galina Zilberberg | Angus | 10:30:00.0 |
10km Men 50yrs 10 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
92 | Allan Van Brunschot | Waterloo | 10:30:00.0 |
93 | Evgeny Fyodorov | Angus | 10:30:00.0 |