June 26 - Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, | Zone4.ca



June 26 - Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale,

Date: Jun 26, 2019
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Night Sponsor: Crank & Sprocket, Orillia

 

Radical 15k 15 km. Mass Start  43  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
1 Jacob  McClelland Radical M 20-29 19:01:00.0
9 Robert Holmgren Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
45 Robin Horsfield Radical M 16-19 19:01:00.0
66 Ava Holmgren Radical F 13-15 19:01:00.0
75 Matt Saunders Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
78 Mark Brown Radical M 30-39 19:01:00.0
126 Matthew Leliveld Radical M 16-19 19:01:00.0
137 Jay Rothenburg Radical M 50-59 19:01:00.0
157 Theo DeGroote Radical M 13-15 19:01:00.0
245 Ray Ryan Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
264 Luke Valenti Radical M 13-15 19:01:00.0

Serious 11k 11 km. Mass Start  23  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
4 Katelyn Walcroft Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
5 Don Gain Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
6 Harris Jaenicke Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
17 Mason Charles Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
25 Jeff Kwan Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
26 Danny Hune Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
29 Jeff Verheyen Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
36 Ben Sweet Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
37 Milo Nixon Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
39 Isabella Holmgren Serious F 13-15 19:02:00.0
56 Mark Sternberg Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
62 Jim Hamilton Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
71 Lucas Turner Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
83 Brett Lancaster Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
92 Paul Mysko Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
95 Doran Smith Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
119 Julia Lehmann Serious F 8-9 19:02:00.0
122 David Galos Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
130 Andrew Hilton-Wigg Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
131 Jon Winfield Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
143 Keiran Inglis Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
146 Philip Montgomery Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
148 Hardy Wind Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
158 Korey Kujala Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
161 Aiden Campbell Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
162 Mike Dunlop Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
171 Ryan Smith Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
182 Cameron Dunlop Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
183 Neil Sanderson Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
184 Brendan Hopkins Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
188 Erik Lehmann Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
190 Joe Fortnum Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
195 Julie Kujala-Moss Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0
201 Jonathon Stones Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
202 Sophia Szafranski Serious F 10-12 19:02:00.0
206 Jamie Hamilton Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
211 Holt Cruise Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
213 Rob Meeuwse Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
222 Graeme Woods Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
224 Tim Mullen Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
227 Jeremy Langner Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
229 Derek Naulls Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
231 Rob Visser Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
235 Hugh Coleman Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
251 Ed Davis Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
253 Joseph Charron Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
271 Jeff Weeks Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
277 Peter Cruise Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
288 Paul Lamb Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
300 Avery Gervais Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
308 Ingrid Pedersen Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
311 Lucy Kraychyk Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
312 Brandon Hune Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
315 Lydia Pedersen Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
319 Steven Pedersen Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
323 Tom LeBlond Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
324 Vincent Parmiseux Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
325 Jason LeBlanc Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
365 John Leliveld Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
369 Lucas Norman Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0

Gnarly 12k 12 km. Mass Start  35  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
13 Nathan McDowell Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
19 Trevor Charles Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
42 Andrew Grant Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
43 Ron Spencer Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
74 Tom East Gnarly M 60-69 19:03:00.0
80 Lisa Holmgren Gnarly F 40-49 19:03:00.0
85 Dana Gilligan Gnarly F 16-19 19:03:00.0
114 Alan Mallory Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
120 Liam Ryan Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
151 Michael Bayley Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
186 Matthew Tjeerdsma Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
225 Lori Davis Gnarly F 50-59 19:03:00.0
226 Linnley Clarke Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
269 Lars Derstroff Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
301 Chris Brens Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
309 Jason Vurma Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
326 Andrew MacPhail Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0

Cranked 8k 8 km. Mass Start  15  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
7 Karen Knox Cranked F 50-59 19:04:00.0
14 Charlie DeVillers Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
15 Emily Jaenicke Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
16 Nathan Sykes Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
20 Peyton Bonney Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
23 Farland Lamont Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
30 Ewan Verheyen Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
53 Antoine Bianchi Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
55 Judy Olivier Cranked F 50-59 19:04:00.0
65 Craig Hughes Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
67 Robert Lee Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
76 Lucas Blair Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
81 Tushar Mehta Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
89 Autumn Prior Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
96 Cameron Knox Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
103 Carl DeGroote Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
115 Liam MacNaughtan Cranked M 16-19 19:04:00.0
121 Vail Nicoletta Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
123 William  Naulls Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
136 Cooper Loblaw Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
145 Tucker Northcott Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
164 Janet Duffy Cranked F 60-69 19:04:00.0
166 Isabelle Tjeerdsma Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
178 Joe Carcone Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
180 Emily Blair Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
181 Peter Dangerfield Cranked M 20-29 19:04:00.0
208 Hunter Northcott Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0
214 Sam Conners Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
216 Tiernan Baird Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
219 Andrew Brazin Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
232 Liza Parry Cranked F 50-59 19:04:00.0
233 Joel Carcone Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
234 Kaitlyn Beech Cranked F 20-29 19:04:00.0
242 Julianne Carcone Cranked F 30-39 19:04:00.0
243 Nolan Campbell Cranked M 16-19 19:04:00.0
261 Steve Winfield Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
280 Bengt Schumacher Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
282 Dom Smith Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
292 Gus DeGroote Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
307 Eric Vowles Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
328 Emilia Tilson Cranked F 30-39 19:04:00.0
331 Esteban Perez Cranked M 10-12 19:06:00.0
336 Logan Pimental Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
368 Will Ferrier Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0

Fun 6k 6 km. Mass Start  5  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
10 Jim Craik Fun M 70+ 19:06:00.0
12 Kai McGillivray-Kwan Fun M 10-12 19:02:00.0
27 Ariana Heidarpour-Meymeh Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
31 Elliot Verheyen Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
38 Riley McFadden Fun M 13-15 19:06:00.0
79 Hannah Lehmann Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
88 Jude McGillivray-Kwan Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
98 Sia Mehta Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
100 Calvin Picken Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
113 Josie DeGroote Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
118 Juliana Grant Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
124 Emily Grant Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
152 Nathanial Stevens Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
163 Caitlin Tjeerdsma Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
200 Hasten Cruise Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
203 Stella Smith Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
244 Holly Ryan Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
254 Hunter Wilson Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
257 Garrett Dunlop Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
273 Connor Edwards Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
275 Samuel Matukas Fun M 13-15 19:06:00.0
285 Thomas North Fun M 13-15 19:04:00.0
294 Jaimie Kujala Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
299 Anna Vurma Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
313 Cassidy Meeuwse Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
316 Hannah Weeks Fun F 13-15 19:06:00.0
318 Brian Edwards Fun M 50-59 19:06:00.0
320 Jamison Currie Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
322 Nick Strampel Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
333 Dallin Woods Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0

Sprockids 2.5k 2.5 km. Mass Start  0  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
8 Karstin Picken Sprockids F 8-9 19:08:00.0
44 Jax McLeod Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
87 Erica Chabot Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
105 Nash Moses Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
106 Sophie Galbraith Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
108 Liam Galbraith Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
116 Martin Rask Sprockids F 8-9 19:08:00.0
149 Brian Galbraith Sprockids M 50-59 19:06:00.0
193 Rowan Rocca Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
207 Myles Prior Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
215 Parker Hewitt Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
241 Andrea Carcone Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
250 Jake Miller Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
255 Scott Miller Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
256 Juliana Thompson Sprockids F 8-9 19:08:00.0
260 Daisy Russell Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
293 Colton Hopkins Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
304 Sura Rocca Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
321 Ben Strampel Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
327 Will Allen Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
329 Isabelle North Sprockids F 10-12 19:08:00.0
330 Jacob Perez Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4