July 3 - Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale, | Zone4.ca



July 3 - Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale,

Date: Jul 3, 2019
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Night Sponsor: Bikeland, Barrie

 

Radical 15k 15 km. Mass Start  43  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
9 Robert Holmgren Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
43 Ron Spencer Radical M 50-59 19:01:00.0
75 Matt Saunders Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
85 Dana Gilligan Radical F 16-19 19:01:00.0
137 Jay Rothenburg Radical M 50-59 19:01:00.0
269 Lars Derstroff Radical M 13-15 19:01:00.0
300 Avery Gervais Radical M 16-19 19:01:00.0
309 Jason Vurma Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
361 Dan Macdonald Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0

Serious 11k 11 km. Mass Start  23  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
1 Jacob  McClelland Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
4 Katelyn Walcroft Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
6 Harris Jaenicke Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
7 Karen Knox Serious F 50-59 19:02:00.0
12 Kai McGillivray-Kwan Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
14 Charlie DeVillers Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
16 Nathan Sykes Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
20 Peyton Bonney Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
21 Kelly Lawson Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
23 Farland Lamont Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
25 Jeff Kwan Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
29 Jeff Verheyen Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
33 Calvin Love Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
37 Milo Nixon Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
50 Carolyn Smith Serious F 50-59 19:02:00.0
51 Holly McLean Serious F 50-59 19:02:00.0
52 David McLean Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
56 Mark Sternberg Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
57 Rob Love Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
62 Jim Hamilton Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
92 Paul Mysko Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
96 Cameron Knox Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
112 Leighton Rowley Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
129 Claire Steciuk Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
130 Andrew Hilton-Wigg Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
131 Jon Winfield Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
144 Colton Bartholomew Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
157 Theo DeGroote Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
161 Aiden Campbell Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
170 Jane Briggs Serious F 50-59 19:02:00.0
183 Neil Sanderson Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
184 Brendan Hopkins Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
202 Sophia Szafranski Serious F 10-12 19:02:00.0
211 Holt Cruise Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
217 Will Smith Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
222 Graeme Woods Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
223 Graeme Steciuk Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
224 Tim Mullen Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
227 Jeremy Langner Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
229 Derek Naulls Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
230 Ian Hodkins Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
231 Rob Visser Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
235 Hugh Coleman Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
264 Luke Valenti Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
277 Peter Cruise Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
312 Brandon Hune Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
314 Martin DeVillers Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
323 Tom LeBlond Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
325 Jason LeBlanc Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0
339 Shamus Rask Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
350 Steve Priske Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
362 Sierra Macdonald Serious F 16-19 19:02:00.0
363 Sully Macdonald Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
364 Kim Getty Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0

Gnarly 12k 12 km. Mass Start  35  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
5 Don Gain Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
13 Nathan McDowell Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
40 Troy von Svoboda Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
61 Al Walcroft Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
74 Tom East Gnarly M 60-69 19:03:00.0
76 Lucas Blair Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
80 Lisa Holmgren Gnarly F 40-49 19:03:00.0
83 Brett Lancaster Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
91 Gavin Steciuk Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
101 James Hilverda Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
114 Alan Mallory Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
151 Michael Bayley Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
186 Matthew Tjeerdsma Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
225 Lori Davis Gnarly F 50-59 19:03:00.0
251 Ed Davis Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
306 Duncan Newman Gnarly M 60-69 19:03:00.0
351 Andrew Hilverda Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
358 Jill Vale Gnarly F 50-59 19:03:00.0

Cranked 8k 8 km. Mass Start  15  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
15 Emily Jaenicke Cranked F 8-9 19:04:00.0
30 Ewan Verheyen Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
38 Riley McFadden Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
53 Antoine Bianchi Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
55 Judy Olivier Cranked F 50-59 19:04:00.0
65 Craig Hughes Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
67 Robert Lee Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
81 Tushar Mehta Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
84 Ben Brown-Spurr Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
93 Sylvia Chabot Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
94 Vince Chabot Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
98 Sia Mehta Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
121 Vail Nicoletta Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
122 David Galos Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
123 William  Naulls Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
125 Richard Hennig Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
135 Charlie Carpenter Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
145 Tucker Northcott Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
164 Janet Duffy Cranked F 60-69 19:04:00.0
178 Joe Carcone Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
181 Peter Dangerfield Cranked M 20-29 19:04:00.0
208 Hunter Northcott Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0
216 Tiernan Baird Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
226 Linnley Clarke Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
233 Joel Carcone Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
234 Kaitlyn Beech Cranked F 20-29 19:04:00.0
239 Geoff Taylor Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
243 Nolan Campbell Cranked M 16-19 19:04:00.0
253 Joseph Charron Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
261 Steve Winfield Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
270 Nolin Derstroff Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
275 Samuel Matukas Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
280 Bengt Schumacher Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
328 Emilia Tilson Cranked F 30-39 19:04:00.0
332 Owen Shellswell Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
341 Luis Perez Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0

Fun 6k 6 km. Mass Start  5  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
31 Elliot Verheyen Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
32 Emily Samuelson Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
77 Rylee Kelly Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
88 Jude McGillivray-Kwan Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
89 Autumn Prior Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
102 Edward Hewitt Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
103 Carl DeGroote Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
113 Josie DeGroote Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
149 Brian Galbraith Fun M 50-59 19:06:00.0
152 Nathanial Stevens Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
163 Caitlin Tjeerdsma Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
166 Isabelle Tjeerdsma Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
180 Emily Blair Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
200 Hasten Cruise Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
207 Myles Prior Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
252 Eric DeGroote Fun M 30-39 19:06:00.0
256 Juliana Thompson Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
273 Connor Edwards Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
292 Gus DeGroote Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
317 Sam Bernier Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
318 Brian Edwards Fun M 50-59 19:06:00.0
320 Jamison Currie Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
337 Theo Vigar Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
338 Eric Shellswell Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
807 Tristan Lipkowski Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
808 Luke Lafontaine Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0

Sprockids 2.5k 2.5 km. Mass Start  0  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
44 Jax McLeod Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
87 Erica Chabot Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
105 Nash Moses Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
106 Sophie Galbraith Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
108 Liam Galbraith Sprockids M 8-9 19:06:00.0
116 Martin Rask Sprockids F 8-9 19:08:00.0
133 Walter Snyder Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
215 Parker Hewitt Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
260 Daisy Russell Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
293 Colton Hopkins Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
327 Will Allen Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
334 Ruby-Anne Farrelly Sprockids F 10-12 19:08:00.0
335 Kaelen Betts Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
340 Sadie Jermey Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
359 Morgan Jermey Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
360 Connor Betts Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
801 Sadie Cooke Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
802 Carter Cooke Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
803 Bruce Wood Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
804 Victor White Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
805 Callum Mucklow Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
806 Justyn Lipkowski Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
809 Logan Farrley Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4