July 31 - Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale | Zone4.ca



July 31 - Hardwood Wed MTB Races p/b Cannondale

Date: Jul 31, 2019
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Night Sponsor: Total Sports, Midland

 

Radical 15k 15 km. Mass Start  43  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
19 Trevor Charles Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
29 Jeff Verheyen Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
43 Ron Spencer Radical M 50-59 19:01:00.0
78 Mark Brown Radical M 30-39 19:01:00.0
137 Jay Rothenburg Radical M 50-59 19:01:00.0
226 Linnley Clarke Radical M 50-59 19:01:00.0
245 Ray Ryan Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0
309 Jason Vurma Radical M 40-49 19:01:00.0

Serious 11k 11 km. Mass Start  23  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
17 Mason Charles Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
25 Jeff Kwan Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
33 Calvin Love Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
36 Ben Sweet Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
52 David McLean Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
56 Mark Sternberg Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
57 Rob Love Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
62 Jim Hamilton Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
92 Paul Mysko Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
94 Vince Chabot Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
112 Leighton Rowley Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
122 David Galos Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
130 Andrew Hilton-Wigg Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
134 Rick Grieves Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
136 Cooper Loblaw Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
143 Keiran Inglis Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
144 Colton Bartholomew Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
148 Hardy Wind Serious M 60-69 19:02:00.0
171 Ryan Smith Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
183 Neil Sanderson Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
184 Brendan Hopkins Serious M 10-12 19:02:00.0
190 Joe Fortnum Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
199 Sarah Vurma Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0
202 Sophia Szafranski Serious F 10-12 19:02:00.0
204 Amanda Samuelson Serious F 13-15 19:02:00.0
206 Jamie Hamilton Serious M 30-39 19:02:00.0
227 Jeremy Langner Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
231 Rob Visser Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
288 Paul Lamb Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
300 Avery Gervais Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
361 Dan Macdonald Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
363 Sully Macdonald Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
514 Chris Bartholomew Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
521 Kevin Phang Serious M 40-49 19:02:00.0
526 Laszlo Toth Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
528 Darryl Lancaster Serious M 50-59 19:02:00.0
530 Tina Whitty Serious F 40-49 19:02:00.0
535 Jacob Krynock Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
536 Ahmir Ayala Serious M 13-15 19:02:00.0
539 Gabe Dobrozsi Serious M 16-19 19:02:00.0
540 Jake Heybrom Serious M 20-29 19:02:00.0

Gnarly 12k 12 km. Mass Start  35  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
1 Jacob  McClelland Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
4 Katelyn Walcroft Gnarly F 16-19 19:03:00.0
6 Harris Jaenicke Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
12 Kai McGillivray-Kwan Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
18 Rene Fex Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
21 Kelly Lawson Gnarly F 16-19 19:03:00.0
26 Danny Hune Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
39 Isabella Holmgren Gnarly F 13-15 19:03:00.0
45 Robin Horsfield Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
47 Reid MacKinnon Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
49 Keith MacKinnon Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
51 Holly McLean Gnarly F 50-59 19:03:00.0
66 Ava Holmgren Gnarly F 13-15 19:03:00.0
74 Tom East Gnarly M 60-69 19:03:00.0
76 Lucas Blair Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
80 Lisa Holmgren Gnarly F 40-49 19:03:00.0
83 Brett Lancaster Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
101 James Hilverda Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
114 Alan Mallory Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
147 Rod Mysko Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
150 Brendan Matheson Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
151 Michael Bayley Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
169 Elli Clark Gnarly F 13-15 19:03:00.0
174 Petr Jakl Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
182 Cameron Dunlop Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
186 Matthew Tjeerdsma Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
211 Holt Cruise Gnarly M 10-12 19:03:00.0
224 Tim Mullen Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
246 Tyson Langley Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
251 Ed Davis Gnarly M 50-59 19:03:00.0
277 Peter Cruise Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
301 Chris Brens Gnarly M 30-39 19:03:00.0
312 Brandon Hune Gnarly M 40-49 19:03:00.0
325 Jason LeBlanc Gnarly M 20-29 19:03:00.0
364 Kim Getty Gnarly F 40-49 19:03:00.0
524 Cole Punchard Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0
537 James Williams Gnarly M 16-19 19:03:00.0
538 James Haubner Gnarly M 13-15 19:03:00.0

Cranked 8k 8 km. Mass Start  15  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
2 Seth Kelly Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
16 Nathan Sykes Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
20 Peyton Bonney Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
23 Farland Lamont Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
34 Pierson Lankin Cranked M 8-9 19:04:00.0
35 Sam Trumble Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
37 Milo Nixon Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
55 Judy Olivier Cranked F 50-59 19:04:00.0
65 Craig Hughes Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
67 Robert Lee Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
73 Kevin Lankin Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
77 Rylee Kelly Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
84 Ben Brown-Spurr Cranked M 13-15 19:04:00.0
88 Jude McGillivray-Kwan Cranked M 1-7 19:04:00.0
98 Sia Mehta Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
107 Sydney Stones Cranked F 13-15 19:04:00.0
115 Liam MacNaughtan Cranked M 16-19 19:04:00.0
125 Richard Hennig Cranked M 50-59 19:04:00.0
152 Nathanial Stevens Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
162 Mike Dunlop Cranked M 40-49 19:04:00.0
164 Janet Duffy Cranked F 60-69 19:04:00.0
181 Peter Dangerfield Cranked M 20-29 19:04:00.0
219 Andrew Brazin Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
234 Kaitlyn Beech Cranked F 20-29 19:04:00.0
244 Holly Ryan Cranked F 10-12 19:04:00.0
261 Steve Winfield Cranked M 60-69 19:04:00.0
362 Sierra Macdonald Cranked F 16-19 19:04:00.0
522 Liam McFarlane Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
815 Tristan Brabant Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0
858 Quinton Letourneau Cranked M 10-12 19:04:00.0

Fun 6k 6 km. Mass Start  5  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
10 Jim Craik Fun M 70+ 19:06:00.0
15 Emily Jaenicke Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
24 Foxton Lankin Fun M 13-15 19:06:00.0
44 Jax McLeod Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
46 Claire MacKinnon Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
70 Taggart Lankin Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
93 Sylvia Chabot Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
95 Doran Smith Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
117 Connor Rask Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
118 Juliana Grant Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
121 Vail Nicoletta Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
135 Charlie Carpenter Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
163 Caitlin Tjeerdsma Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
166 Isabelle Tjeerdsma Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
168 Luke Hune Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
180 Emily Blair Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
189 Ryder Scott Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
200 Hasten Cruise Fun F 1-7 19:06:00.0
232 Liza Parry Fun F 50-59 19:06:00.0
247 Kolten Langley Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
257 Garrett Dunlop Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
265 Alex Morris Fun M 13-15 19:06:00.0
317 Sam Bernier Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
320 Jamison Currie Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
333 Dallin Woods Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
338 Eric Shellswell Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
517 Noemi Blake Fun F 10-12 19:06:00.0
518 Denia Blake Fun F 8-9 19:06:00.0
523 TJ McFarlane Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
532 Harris Waterman Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
830 Jack Atcheson Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
848 Aidan Dube Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
849 Anson Jones Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
850 Mateos Sharp Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
851 Ben Fraser Fun M 8-9 19:06:00.0
852 Cole Phang Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
853 Benji Fishpool Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
855 Maverick Goutt Fun M 1-7 19:06:00.0
856 Nolan Ross Fun M 10-12 19:06:00.0
857 Ronan Newitt Fun M 1-7 19:08:00.0

Sprockids 2.5k 2.5 km. Mass Start  0  
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
41 Llewyn Mackenzie Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
58 Griffyn Mackenzie Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
87 Erica Chabot Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
105 Nash Moses Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
133 Walter Snyder Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
193 Rowan Rocca Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
203 Stella Smith Sprockids F 8-9 19:08:00.0
215 Parker Hewitt Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
256 Juliana Thompson Sprockids F 8-9 19:08:00.0
260 Daisy Russell Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
293 Colton Hopkins Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
335 Kaelen Betts Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
344 Mariela Thompson Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
360 Connor Betts Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
507 Charlrize Maloney Sprockids F 8-9 19:08:00.0
520 Emmett McLeod Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
525 Jorja Johnston Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0
527 Edwin Pearson Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
529 Charlie Bromenshenkel Sprockids F 1-7 19:08:00.0
531 Max Atchenson Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
541 Kaleb Folkerson Sprockids M 1-7 19:08:00.0
854 Connor Cripps Sprockids M 8-9 19:08:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4