Test of Humanity | Zone4.ca

Test of Humanity

Date: Sep 15, 2019
StartList
Location: Summerland
Host Club: Nic & Shei Seaton

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:  Nic and Shei Seaton 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

2hr Test Solo Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Female (11-15) 625 Phoebe Chalmers 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 626 Jake Ulansky 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 627 Hercules Gilman 0:00:00.00
  Female (11-15) 628 Sophie Bertrand 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 629 Jordan Meyer 0:00:00.00
  Female (11-15) 630 Campbell Coles-Lyster 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 631 Ky Martens 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 632 Jackson Bryson 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 633 Aidan Watson 0:00:00.00
  Female (11-15) 634 Mei Lin Chan 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) 635 Rupert Haverkamp 0:00:00.00

2hr Test Team Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Start Time
  Female (11-15) Team 159 Josie Nickle 160 Anja Baxter 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 161 Rowan Musselman Bell 162 Kai Redman 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 163 Tyler Lum 164 Mika Aaserud 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 165 Thomas Wilkie 166 Bram Drew-Scott 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 167 Rhett Bates 168 Evan Edwards 0:00:00.00
  Male (11-15) Team 169 Oskar Dewar 170 Elias Dewar 0:00:00.00

Test Ride Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Female (16 +) 423 Carolyn Mayne 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 424 Pamela Cormillot 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 425 Drew Makepeace 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 426 William Gillett 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 427 Peter Cormillot 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 428 Stephen Ferguson 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 429 Ingrid Musselmann Bell 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 430 Ayla Musselmann Bell 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 431 Jonas Mengr 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 432 Jiri Mengr 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 434 Sydney Hennessey 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 435 Lynn Hennessey 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 436 Chris Hennessey 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 437 Olivia Harrold 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 438 Blair Baldwin 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 440 Chase Simourd 0:00:00.00
  Male (16 +) 439 Neil Ferguson 0:00:00.00
  Female (16 +) 441 Sophia Jaron-Flower 0:00:00.00

E-Bike Test Ride Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  E-Bike  Male 580 Peter Maser 0:00:00.00
  E-Bike  Male 581 Blake Reynolds 0:00:00.00
  E-Bike  Male 582 Jim Miller 0:00:00.00

4 Hr Test-Solo Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Start Time
  Open Male (40-54) 307 Adam Schumph 0:00:00.00
  Elite Male 40+ 308 Richard English 0:00:00.00
  Elite Male 40+ 309 Gheorghe Rotaru 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (16-39) 310 Kandis Kryzanowski 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40-54) 311 Winter Jones 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40-54) 312 Tereza Novakova 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40-54) 313 Collette Shanner 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40-54) 314 Jennifer Andrews 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40-54) 315 Joy Peterson 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (55+) 316 Gail Sawers 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 317 Gunther Steichen 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 318 William Anders 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 319 Christian Morrissette 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 320 Keith Larsen 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 321 Darcy Trevelyan 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 322 Mark Janssen 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 323 Greg Cutforth 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 324 Brad Zawalik 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 325 Jeff Thomas 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 326 Dale Ewanchook 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 327 Leonard Knight 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 328 Carl Peterson 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 329 Tim Daechsel 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 330 Gordon Gill 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 331 Bryan Wiebe 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 332 David Major 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 333 Stephan Samoyloff 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 334 Dean Chalmers 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 335 Marc Langlois 0:00:00.00
  Elite Male (16-39) 336 Cody Wessels 0:00:00.00
  Elite Male 40+ 337 Leighton Poidevin 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40-54) 338 Jennifer King 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (40-54) 339 Candace Bourque 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 340 Ryan Vincent 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 341 Corwin Shanner 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 342 Dylan DaSilva 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 343 Michael Symonds 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (16-39) 344 Brennan King 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 345 Chad Gentes 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 346 Paul Lytle 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (55+) 348 Glenn Perrin 0:00:00.00
  Elite Male (16-39) 349 Severin Nowak 0:00:00.00
  Open Female (16-39) 350 Alana Hawley 0:00:00.00
  Open Male (40-54) 352 Liam Overstall 0:00:00.00

4 Hr Test-Teams Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
Team SubCategory Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Start Time
  Female (105+) 718 Charlotte Shaw 719 Denise Velkjar 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 722 Sarah Jolly 723 Candice Manuel 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 724 Tori Hanson 725 Laura Hetherington 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 726 Nicole Hall 727 Marie Davis 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 728 Klaske van Heusden 729 Amanda Brown 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 730 Heidi Gatti 731 Heather Letkeman 0:00:00.00
  Female (<65) 732 Chelsea Wisheart 733 Caroline Wisheart 0:00:00.00
  Male (105+) 734 Jeremy Eden 735 Dave Kitson 0:00:00.00
  Male (105+) 736 Bill Petrachenko 737 Heng Zhang 0:00:00.00
  Male (105+) 738 Robin Fairbridge 739 Gary McBryde 0:00:00.00
  Male (105+) 740 Ed Marbach 741 Scott Pittendreigh 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 742 Geoff Waterman 743 Lee Agur 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 744 Chris Neenan 745 Luke Neenan 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 746 Ryan Drew-Scott 747 John Wilkie 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 748 Jay Dowhaniuk 749 David Pettman 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 750 Matthew van Nostrand 751 Lance Huber 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 752 David Mitchell 753 Chad Gartrell 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 754 Andrew Johnson 755 Lee Dawson 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 756 Andrew Campbell 757 Liam Mcready 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 758 Garth Dupre 759 Drew Lejbak 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 760 Josh Gamet 761 Sheadon Thomson 0:00:00.00
  Male (90-104) 762 Graeme Stacey 763 Aaron Gretchen 0:00:00.00
  Male (90-104) 764 Bob Chew 765 Mike Chekley 0:00:00.00
  Male (90-104) 766 Peter Tonkin 767 Dustin Bates 0:00:00.00
  Male (90-104) 768 Chris Foley 769 Dwight Shanner 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (105+) 770 Brian Mortensen 771 Debbie Finnie 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (90-104) 772 Lora Nield 773 Mark Phillpotts 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 774 Jason Michiel 775 Christie Mavety 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 776 Kaelen Coles-Lyster 777 Barry Lyster 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 778 Doug Sutherland 779 Alicia Sutherland 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 780 Stephen Craig 781 Sophie Wyser 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 782 Dustin Fraser 783 Lissa Fraser 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (90-104) 786 Dannica Stevenson-Wade 787 Gary Wade 0:00:00.00
  Male (90-104) 788 Rob Hirst 789 Scott McGillivray 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (90-104) 790 Caleb Pike 791 Andrea ONeill 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( <65) 792 Brittany Webster 793 Evan Guthrie 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( <65) 796 Heather Fraser 797 Nathan Chan 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( <65) 798 Rochelle Bertrand 799 Matt Cameron 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 800 Karmen Li 801 Doris Li 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 802 Tonya Haines 803 Lindsay Karslake 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 804 John Crofts 805 Tameus Venkataraman 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 806 Matthew Broder 807 Jake Garwah 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (90-104) 808 Sierra Fraser 809 Ian Fraser 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 810 Isabeau Venables 811 Dayna Seaward 0:00:00.00
  Female (65-89) 812 Jodi Cochrane 813 Shannon Booth 0:00:00.00
  Female (90-104) 814 Alana Buckingham 815 Cathy Harrold 0:00:00.00
  Female (<65) 816 Kendra Shaw 817 Carolyn Shaw 0:00:00.00
  Female (<65) 818 Heather Vermey 819 Nicole Vermey 0:00:00.00
  Male (105+) 820 Rich Haverkamp 821 Pete Willis 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 822 Brian Rippy 823 Jeff Ellis 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 824 Ty Schulte 825 Greg Schulte 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 826 Parker Berry 827 Trevor Dermody 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 828 Josh Webb 829 Koen Buckingham 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 830 Tobin McCallum 831 Cam McCallum 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 832 John Garwah 833 Chris Garwah 0:00:00.00
  Male (90-104) 834 Aart van Kooy 835 Dave Cleveland 0:00:00.00
  Male (105+) 836 Mike Baxter 837 Howie Richardson 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 838 Tara Grace Scott 839 Will Pratt 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 840 Jasper Fleming 841 Eric Sol 0:00:00.00
  Mixed ( 65-89) 842 David McInearny 843 Nadia Hudon 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (90-104) 844 Jodi Merckx 845 Axel Merckx 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 846 Seth Cox 847 Jessy Hoffman 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (90-104) 848 Su Baker 849 Mike Watson 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 850 Izak J Vanderder Westhuizen 851 Chris Little 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (105+) 852 Joanna Fraser 853 Rory Annett 0:00:00.00
  Mixed (105+) 854 Chris Prowse 855 Lisa Prowse 0:00:00.00
  Male (65-89) 856 Greg DuManior 857 Brandon Archer 0:00:00.00
  Male (<65) 858 Spencer Thomson 859 Anton Platz 0:00:00.00
  Female (105+) 860 Sue Evans 861 Nona Coles 0:00:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4