Hardwood Trail Running Series Sept 28, 2019 |
||
Date: Sep 28, 2019 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike |
|
|
Girls 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
109 | Adyson Benedek | Oro Medonte | 10:00:00.0 |
117 | Charlotte Heacock | Collingwood | 10:00:00.0 |
122 | Brynn Munday | 10:00:00.0 | |
125 | Sloane Trainor | 10:00:00.0 |
Boys 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
111 | Carson Jones | Nottawa | 10:00:00.0 |
112 | Ross Poirier | Barrie | 10:00:00.0 |
113 | Brandon Poirier | Barrie | 10:00:00.0 |
114 | Kai Charles | Barrie | 10:00:00.0 |
115 | Parker Heacock | Collingwood | 10:00:00.0 |
116 | Owen Jones | Nottawa | 10:00:00.0 |
118 | Graydon Nudds | 10:00:00.0 | |
119 | Everett Nudds | 10:00:00.0 | |
126 | Finley Benedek | 10:00:00.0 |
21km Women 15yrs and Under 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
21km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
21km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
188 | Amanda Smyth | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
189 | marie-eve brassard | borden | 10:30:00.0 |
190 | Amy Mackay | Kitchener | 10:30:00.0 |
21km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
191 | krista hoddy | tottenham | 10:30:00.0 |
192 | Darlene Leonard | Toronto | 10:30:00.0 |
198 | Shannon Bedard | 10:30:00.0 |
21km Women 50yrs 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
193 | Galina Zilberberg | Angus | 10:30:00.0 |
21km Men 15yrs and Under 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
21km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
21km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
21km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
199 | Dan Arki | 10:30:00.0 |
21km Men 50yrs 21 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
196 | Evgeny Fyodorov | Angus | 10:30:00.0 |
197 | Jason Shaw | Holland Landing | 10:30:00.0 |
7km Women 15yrs and Under 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
7km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
7km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
200 | Laura Poirier | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
201 | Emma Polera | Severn | 10:30:00.0 |
202 | Jennifer Larmand | Penetanguishene | 10:30:00.0 |
203 | Kate Theurer | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
7km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
204 | Tara Benedek | Oro Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
205 | Tina Neal | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
206 | Izabela Milliard | Oro Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
207 | Laura Fox | Collingwood | 10:30:00.0 |
208 | Deanna Kowalewski | Burlington | 10:30:00.0 |
209 | Piper Morley | Toronto | 10:30:00.0 |
210 | Janet Wojcik | Wyebridge | 10:30:00.0 |
211 | Shelley Pierce | Oro Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
212 | Lindsay Grasmeyer | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
213 | SANDRA NOBRE | BARRIE | 10:30:00.0 |
214 | Sarah Moye | Tottenham | 10:30:00.0 |
230 | Carol Bobiwash | 10:30:00.0 |
7km Women 50yrs 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
215 | Jane Robertson | Oakville | 10:30:00.0 |
216 | Ann Budge | Coldwater | 10:30:00.0 |
228 | Nancy Chong | 10:30:00.0 | |
229 | Victoria Northcott | 10:30:00.0 |
7km Men 15yrs and Under 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
120 | Dean Poirier | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
217 | Matthew Neal | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
219 | Tim Neal | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
7km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
220 | Sam Neal | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
7km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
194 | Andrew Vanam | Barrie | 10:30:00.0 |
221 | William Luft | Orillia | 10:30:00.0 |
222 | Earl Murtha | Pickering | 10:30:00.0 |
232 | Brandon Shields | 10:30:00.0 |
7km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
195 | James Hoysa | Orillia | 10:30:00.0 |
223 | JORDAN PETERS | BARRIE | 10:30:00.0 |
224 | James Kowalewski | Burlington | 10:30:00.0 |
225 | Robert Bencak | Georgetown | 10:30:00.0 |
226 | Ken Neal | Oro-Medonte | 10:30:00.0 |
233 | Adam Moore | 10:30:00.0 |
7km Men 50yrs 7 km. Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Start Time |
227 | Rick Larmand | Penetanguishene | 10:30:00.0 |
231 | Steven Cherwenka | 10:30:00.0 |