Hardwood Trail Running Series 2019 | Zone4.ca

Hardwood Trail Running Series 2019

Date: Oct 27, 2019
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
 

 

Girls 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
251 Islay Lash Barrie 10:00:00.0
252 Willow Kozanczyn Barrie 10:00:00.0
253 Sloane Trainor Orillia 10:00:00.0

Boys 12yrs and Under Kids Race 1.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
245 Caleb Sawyer   10:00:00.0
246 Ben Brodie   10:00:00.0
247 Bodi Baril   10:00:00.0
248 Callum Macdonald   10:00:00.0
254 Finn Nightingale Oro Medonte 10:00:00.0
255 Davis Kozanczyn Barrie 10:00:00.0
256 Ross Poirier Barrie 10:00:00.0
257 Jasper Zarowny Bradford 10:00:00.0
258 Hayden Toner Barrie 10:00:00.0
259 Daniel Slemin   10:00:00.0
260 Gordon Allen   10:00:00.0
261 Zachary Francis   10:00:00.0
262 Ethan Hardy   10:00:00.0

10km Women 15yrs and Under 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time

10km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time

10km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
266 marie-eve brassard borden 10:30:00.0
267 Katherine Nadon Coldwater 10:30:00.0
269 Jenna LaMantia Coldwater 10:30:00.0
290 Monika Manka   10:30:00.0

10km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
271 Sarah Moye Tottenham 10:30:00.0
272 krista hoddy tottenham 10:30:00.0
273 Tara Benedek Oro Medonte 10:30:00.0
274 Lindsay Grasmeyer Barrie 10:30:00.0
291 Katherine Ross   10:30:00.0
327 Vicki Slemin   10:30:00.0

10km Women 50yrs 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
276 Mary Verch-Campbell Corbeil 10:30:00.0
277 Galina Zilberberg Angus 10:30:00.0
278 France Palao Lefroy 10:30:00.0
293 Nancy Chong   10:30:00.0

10km Men 15yrs and Under 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
279 Tim Neal Oro-Medonte 10:30:00.0

10km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time

10km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
280 Andrew Vanam Barrie 10:30:00.0
292 Taylor Pieprzak   10:30:00.0

10km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
281 James Hoysa Orillia 10:30:00.0
283 Simon Ackles-Dold Newmarket 10:30:00.0
284 Robert Bencak Georgetown 10:30:00.0
285 Jeremy Hopson Richmond Hill 10:30:00.0
286 Ken Neal Oro-Medonte 10:30:00.0

10km Men 50yrs 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
288 Evgeny Fyodorov Richmond hill 10:30:00.0
289 Luis Palao Lefroy 10:30:00.0

5km Women 15yrs and Under 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
300 Emily Both Moonstone 10:30:00.0

5km Women 16yrs to 19 yrs 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time

5km Women 20yrs to 34 yrs 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
268 Amanda Smyth Coldwater 10:30:00.0
301 Jennifer Larmand Penetanguishene 10:30:00.0
302 Laura Poirier Barrie 10:30:00.0
303 Jade Columbus Penetanguishene 10:30:00.0

5km Women 35yrs to 49yrs 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
270 Tina Neal Oro-Medonte 10:30:00.0
304 Karla Benoit Midhurst 10:30:00.0
305 Carol Bobiwash Orillia 10:30:00.0
306 Minna Lovin Midhurst 10:30:00.0
307 Andrea Machel Moonstone 10:30:00.0
308 Shannon Ackles-Dold Newmarket 10:30:00.0
309 Janet Wojcik Wyebridge 10:30:00.0
310 Sandra Nobre Barrie 10:30:00.0
311 Jennifer Hopson Richmond Hill 10:30:00.0
312 Carrie Hatzlhoffer Richmond Hill 10:30:00.0
313 Christa Kozanczyn Barrie 10:30:00.0
329 Molly Baril   10:30:00.0
330 Erin Bowser-Macdonald   10:30:00.0
333 Lori Hodgson   10:30:00.0
338 Sue Barber   10:30:00.0

5km Women 50yrs 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
275 Laura Ogilvie Hillsdale 10:30:00.0
314 Paula Kopeschny Oro-Medonte 10:30:00.0
315 Ann Budge Coldwater 10:30:00.0
316 Jane Robertson Oakville 10:30:00.0
331 Janet Duffy   10:30:00.0

5km Men 15yrs and Under 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
265 Ben Barber   10:30:00.0
317 Benjamin Ackles-Dold Newmarket 10:30:00.0
318 Andrew Bougai Concord 10:30:00.0

5km Men 16yrs to 19yrs 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
319 Robert Bougai Concord 10:30:00.0

5km Men 20yrs to 34yrs 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
320 Jason Columbus Penetanguishene 10:30:00.0
326 Harry Francis   10:30:00.0
328 Tyler Barlow   10:30:00.0
332 Brandon Shield   10:30:00.0

5km Men 35yrs to 49yrs 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
282 Patrick Ogilvie Hillsdale 10:30:00.0
287 Myles Zarowny Bradford 10:30:00.0
321 Chris Kozanczyn Barrie 10:30:00.0
322 Jordan Peters Barrie 10:30:00.0

5km Men 50yrs 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name City Start Time
323 Rick Hatzlhoffer Whitby 10:30:00.0
324 Rick Larmand Penetanguishene 10:30:00.0
325 Oleg Bougai Concord 10:30:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4