Dr. G. W. Williams Invitational |
||
Date: Feb 5, 2020 | Location: Horseshoe Resort Host Club: |
|
|
Novice Boys 1.9 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
301 | 11:00:15.0 | Trevor Knight | 1 | Special Olympics Barrie |
302 | 11:00:30.0 | Benjamin Paribello | 1 | Special Olympics Barrie |
303 | 11:00:45.0 | Bennett Woods | 3 | Georgian Bay DSS |
304 | 11:01:00.0 | Dawson McCron | 4 | Georgian Bay DSS |
Novice Girls 1.9 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
305 | 11:01:15.0 | Laura Milne | 1 | king city ss |
306 | 11:01:30.0 | SCRATCH | 1 | Cardinal Carter CHS |
307 | 11:01:45.0 | Faith Pye | 1 | Special Olympics Barrie |
308 | 11:02:00.0 | Cassandra Collura | 1 | Cardinal Carter CHS |
309 | 11:02:15.0 | Tia Salvador | 2 | king city ss |
310 | 11:02:30.0 | Rachel Kearns | 2 | king city ss |
311 | 11:02:45.0 | Emily Colautti | 3 | king city ss |
322 | 11:10:30.0 | Marley Campbell | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
Special O 100m 0.1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
300 | 11:06:00.0 | James Laframboise | St. Joseph's CHS |
Junior Girls 3.6 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
321 | 11:10:15.0 | Megan Clark | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
323 | 11:10:45.0 | Brooke Anton | 1 | St. Ignatius of Loyola |
324 | 11:11:00.0 | Jacqueline Winchester | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
325 | 11:11:15.0 | Sarah Mulligan | 1 | St. Joan of Arc CHS |
326 | 11:11:30.0 | Madison Matthews | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
327 | 11:11:45.0 | Alaina Vandenberg | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
328 | 11:12:00.0 | Amelie Pires | 2 | Cardinal Carter CHS |
329 | 11:12:15.0 | Breanna Wells-Garrett | 2 | Innisdale Secondary School |
330 | 11:12:30.0 | Claire Kudar | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
331 | 11:12:45.0 | McKenna Karn | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
332 | 11:13:00.0 | Alexandra Pino | 2 | Bear Creek SS |
333 | 11:13:15.0 | Megan Mackenzie | 2 | Twin Lakes S.S. |
334 | 11:13:30.0 | Madelaine Young | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
335 | 11:13:45.0 | Emma Winger | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
336 | 11:14:00.0 | Chloe Smit | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
337 | 11:14:15.0 | Katarina Culhane | 3 | Bear Creek SS |
338 | 11:14:30.0 | Marlee Currie | 3 | Innisdale Secondary School |
339 | 11:14:45.0 | sasha fisher | 3 | dr denison |
340 | 11:15:00.0 | Kiyomi Burke | 3 | Bear Creek SS |
341 | 11:15:15.0 | Maddy Meeder | 3 | Orillia Secondary School |
342 | 11:15:30.0 | Emilia Glenn | 3 | St. Joan of Arc CHS |
343 | 11:15:45.0 | SCRATCH | 3 | Georgian Bay DSS |
344 | 11:16:00.0 | Alina Bochkov | 4 | Aurora High School |
345 | 11:16:15.0 | Anna Irwin | 4 | Twin Lakes S.S. |
346 | 11:16:30.0 | Millie Bolton | 4 | Aurora High School |
347 | 11:16:45.0 | Karen Poncelet | 5 | Aurora High School |
348 | 11:17:00.0 | McKenna Kelly | 5 | Twin Lakes S.S. |
349 | 11:17:15.0 | Chloe Walc | 5 | Georgian Bay DSS |
Special O 7.2k Male 7.2 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
350 | 11:17:30.0 | Carter Meeuwise | 1 | Special Olympics Barrie |
Senior Boys 7.2 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
355 | 11:20:15.0 | declan gimera | 1 | dr denison |
356 | 11:20:30.0 | Joseph Pyz | 1 | St. Joan of Arc CHS |
357 | 11:20:45.0 | Ian Mihalik | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
358 | 11:21:00.0 | Andrew Mitchell | 1 | king city ss |
359 | 11:21:15.0 | Preston Beck | 1 | St. Joan of Arc CHS |
360 | 11:21:30.0 | Spencer Lawley | 1 | Georgian Bay DSS |
361 | 11:21:45.0 | Michael Hillson | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
362 | 11:22:00.0 | Ethan Odlozinski | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
363 | 11:22:15.0 | Rhys Hawke | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
364 | 11:22:30.0 | Hunter Birch | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
365 | 11:22:45.0 | Ciaran Byles-Ho | 2 | Eastview Secondary School |
366 | 11:23:00.0 | Matthew Collins | 2 | Dr. G.W.Williams SS |
367 | 11:23:15.0 | Nathan Kee | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
368 | 11:23:30.0 | Vincent Robbenhaar | 2 | Eastview Secondary School |
369 | 11:23:45.0 | Luke Bremner | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
370 | 11:24:00.0 | Cameron Goss | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
371 | 11:24:15.0 | Michael Raposo | 2 | St. Joan of Arc CHS |
372 | 11:24:30.0 | Erik Floyd | 2 | Aurora High School |
373 | 11:24:45.0 | Jackson Rothenburg | 2 | Eastview Secondary School |
374 | 11:25:00.0 | Justin Baird | 2 | king city ss |
375 | 11:25:15.0 | Josh Longa | 3 | king city ss |
376 | 11:25:30.0 | Calvin Kudar | 3 | Orillia Secondary School |
377 | 11:25:45.0 | aaron wright | 3 | dr denison |
378 | 11:26:00.0 | Brian Cook | 3 | Aurora High School |
379 | 11:26:15.0 | Tiago De Oliveira | 3 | St. Joan of Arc CHS |
380 | 11:26:30.0 | Colt Penrose | 3 | Eastview Secondary School |
381 | 11:26:45.0 | Bayze Murray | 3 | Orillia Secondary School |
382 | 11:27:00.0 | SCRATCH | 3 | Barrie North Collegiate |
383 | 11:27:15.0 | Graeme DePiero | 3 | Orillia Secondary School |
384 | 11:27:30.0 | Kevin Chang | 4 | RHHS |
385 | 11:27:45.0 | CJ Buelow | 4 | Bear Creek SS |
386 | 11:28:00.0 | Reid Kidner | 4 | Eastview Secondary School |
387 | 11:28:15.0 | Yontan Neyshtadt | 4 | Aurora High School |
388 | 11:28:30.0 | Alex De Fazio | 4 | St. Joseph's Catholic High School |
389 | 11:28:45.0 | Adam King | 5 | Georgian Bay DSS |
390 | 11:29:00.0 | Nikita Neyshtadt | 5 | Aurora High School |
391 | 11:29:15.0 | Liam Knoll | 5 | Georgian Bay DSS |
Special O 5.5k Male 5.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
392 | 12:00:15.0 | Phillip Lock | 1 | Special Olympics Barrie |
393 | 12:00:30.0 | Grant Vahi | 1 | Special Olympics Barrie |
394 | 12:00:45.0 | Nicholas Paribello | 1 | Special Olympics Barrie |
Junior Boys 5.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
404 | 12:01:00.0 | Viatle Rizzaardo | King City SS | |
405 | 12:01:15.0 | Colin Marsh | 1 | Dr. G.W.Williams SS |
406 | 12:01:30.0 | Rory O'Connell | 1 | St. Joseph's Catholic High School |
407 | 12:01:45.0 | Thomas Osso | 1 | Dr. G.W.Williams SS |
408 | 12:02:00.0 | Cameron Pepper | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
409 | 12:02:15.0 | Alexander Nechadim | 1 | Aurora High School |
410 | 12:02:30.0 | Levon White | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
411 | 12:02:45.0 | Alex Rozenberg | 2 | Dr. G.W.Williams SS |
412 | 12:03:00.0 | Malcolm Goss | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
413 | 12:03:15.0 | Ben Frechette | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
414 | 12:03:30.0 | Cole Bremner | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
415 | 12:03:45.0 | Aaron Hurd | 2 | St. Joseph's CHS |
416 | 12:04:00.0 | Jack Dilawri | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
417 | 12:04:15.0 | Caleb Wallis | 3 | Bear Creek SS |
418 | 12:04:30.0 | Nathan Gojic | 3 | king city ss |
419 | 12:04:45.0 | Desmond Laframboise | 3 | St. Joseph's Catholic High School |
420 | 12:05:00.0 | Isaac Locker | 3 | Orillia Secondary School |
421 | 12:05:15.0 | jacob hankai | 4 | dr denison |
422 | 12:05:30.0 | Jack Ormsby | 4 | Twin Lakes S.S. |
423 | 12:05:45.0 | Colby Small | 4 | Twin Lakes S.S. |
424 | 12:06:00.0 | Davis Kidner | 4 | Eastview Secondary School |
425 | 12:06:15.0 | Brogan Long | 4 | Twin Lakes S.S. |
426 | 12:06:30.0 | Sully MacDonald | 5 | Eastview Secondary School |
Special O 5.5k Female 5.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
427 | 12:07:15.0 | Scratch | Special Olympics Barrie |
Senior Girls 5.5 km. Free |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Seed | Team |
436 | 12:08:30.0 | sarah venier | 1 | king city ss |
437 | 12:08:45.0 | Brooke Elliott | 1 | Aurora High School |
438 | 12:09:00.0 | Avery Murrell | 1 | Innisdale Secondary School |
435 | 12:08:15.0 | SCratch | 1 | Aurora High School |
439 | 12:09:15.0 | Emma Mikkelsen | 1 | Dr. G.W.Williams SS |
440 | 12:09:30.0 | Emma Thomson | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
441 | 12:09:45.0 | Maria Necula | 1 | Aurora High School |
442 | 12:10:00.0 | Bella Kavanagh | 1 | Orillia Secondary School |
443 | 12:10:15.0 | Isabelle Cresencia | 1 | St. Ignatius of Loyola |
444 | 12:10:30.0 | Lauryn Buchan | 2 | Orillia Secondary School |
445 | 12:10:45.0 | shawna perrault | 2 | dr denison |
447 | 12:11:15.0 | Mackenzie Widdup | 2 | St. Ignatius of Loyola |
448 | 12:11:30.0 | Madison Anton | 2 | St. Ignatius of Loyola |
449 | 12:11:45.0 | Maria Mihele | 2 | Aurora High School |
446 | 12:11:00.0 | SCRATCH | 2 | Eastview Secondary School |
450 | 12:12:00.0 | Lauren McConnell | 2 | Eastview Secondary School |
452 | 12:12:30.0 | Alieya Pires | 2 | Cardinal Carter CHS |
454 | 12:13:00.0 | Isabela Fleguel | 3 | Orillia Secondary School |
455 | 12:13:15.0 | Mollie Tigwell | 3 | Georgian Bay DSS |
451 | 12:12:15.0 | Sierra Macdonald | 2 | Eastview Secondary School |
456 | 12:13:30.0 | Annika Martensson | 3 | Bear Creek SS |
457 | 12:13:45.0 | Jadyn Keeler | 4 | Innisdale Secondary School |
453 | 12:12:45.0 | SCRATCH | 3 | king city ss |
458 | 12:14:00.0 | Olivia Karn | 4 | Orillia Secondary School |
459 | 12:14:15.0 | Amber Fisher | 4 | Bear Creek SS |
460 | 12:14:30.0 | Maeve Conaghan | 4 | Orillia Secondary School |
461 | 12:14:45.0 | Audrey Rieckenberg | 5 | Orillia Secondary School |
462 | 12:15:00.0 | Julia Shannon | 5 | St. Joseph's Catholic High School |
463 | 12:15:15.0 | Kileigh Harrington | 5 | St. Joseph's Catholic High School |