2020 Mayfield Invitational | Zone4.ca



2020 Mayfield Invitational

Date: Feb 6, 2020
StartList
Location: Highlands Nordic
Host Club: Mayfield Secondary School

Officials
Convenor:  Angus Doughty 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Chief of Course:  Chanse Dionne 
Race Secretary:  Debra Friendly 
First Start  10:30 a.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 10km/hr Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -6C Snow Temp:
Weather: Cloudy Snow Cond: frsh grm

Novice Boys - High School 2 km. Free  Black Arrow Course  
Bib Start Time Name School
1 10:30:15.00 Ciaran Kelly Glenforest SS
2 10:30:30.00 Dominick Serwe Clarkson SS
3 10:30:45.00 Ryan Till Lorne Park Secondary
4 10:31:00.00 Stefan Balta Clarkson SS
6 10:31:30.00 Erik Van Die Kieboom OSDSS
7 10:31:45.00 Jack Snyders St. Michael Stratfor
8 10:32:00.00 Ethan Saludares-Goodridge Clarkson SS
9 10:32:15.00 Jack  McCotter St. Michael Stratfor
10 10:32:30.00 Ethan Lee Clarkson SS
11 10:32:45.00 Daniel Dunbar Elmvale DHS
12 10:33:00.00 Caleb  Cha Glenforest SS
5 10:31:15.00 Gavin Ramnauth Lorne Park Secondary

Novice Girls - High School 2 km. Free  Black Arrow Course  
Bib Start Time Name School
21 10:36:15.00 Emily Bottrell Lorne Park Secondary
22 10:36:30.00 Allie Cronin St. Michael Stratfor
23 10:36:45.00 Rahma Sahaf Glenforest SS
24 10:37:00.00 Paige Smith Woodstock C.I. 
25 10:37:15.00 Emily  Hall Glenforest SS
26 10:37:30.00 Linda Lam Woodstock C.I. 
27 10:37:45.00 Eleanor Smith Saugeen District Sen
28 10:38:00.00 Xi Wen Hou Glenforest SS
29 10:38:15.00 Crystal Zhang Lorne Park Secondary
30 10:38:30.00 Nika DiSumma Clarkson SS
31 10:38:45.00 Hannah Mahr Clarkson SS
32 10:39:00.00 Alba Mendez Saugeen District Sen
33 10:39:15.00 Charlotte Wilson Lorne Park Secondary
34 10:39:30.00 Koari Ono CHSS - HP
98 10:39:45.00 Anjalie Persaud Dunbarton
102 10:40:00.00 Amirah Abdel-Rahman Dunbarton

Junior Girls 4 km. Free  Green Arrow Course  
Bib Start Time Name School SubCategory
41 10:45:15.00 Crystal  Zhu Glenforest SS Junior Girls - High School
42 10:45:30.00 Jillian STERKENBURG ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Girls - High School
43 10:45:45.00 Angelina Foster del Mundo Beal Junior Girls - High School
44 10:46:00.00 Nicole Wickens Orangeville D.S.S. Junior Girls - High School
45 10:46:15.00 Candela Pena Almaguin Highlands S Junior Girls - High School
46 10:46:30.00 Alia LINTON ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Girls - High School
47 10:46:45.00 ERIKA HUIZINGA ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
48 10:47:00.00 Bekah Cyr Huron Park SS Junior Girls - High School
49 10:47:15.00 HANNAH OUSSORIN ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
50 10:47:30.00 Laine Young St. Michael Stratfor Junior Girls - High School
51 10:47:45.00 Jamie Korpi CCI Junior Girls - High School
52 10:48:00.00 Alice  Guo Glenforest SS Junior Girls - High School
53 10:48:15.00 Joanna Schraa FE Madill - HP Junior Girls - High School
54 10:48:30.00 Victoria Guile Mayfield S.S. Junior Girls - High School
55 10:48:45.00 Lara  Suarez Almaguin Highlands S Junior Girls - High School
56 10:49:00.00 Leah Ray CCI Junior Girls - High School
57 10:49:15.00 Ashley  Glaze FE Madill - HP Junior Girls - High School
58 10:49:30.00 Sarah  Poole Saugeen District Sen Junior Girls - Open
59 10:49:45.00 Kaitie GRATTON ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Girls - High School
60 10:50:00.00 Amelia Mitchell Mayfield S.S. Junior Girls - High School
61 10:50:15.00 Anna STANDEAVEN ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Girls - High School
62 10:50:30.00 Helen  Goodspeed OSDSS Junior Girls - High School
63 10:50:45.00 Molly Snyders St. Michael Stratfor Junior Girls - High School
64 10:51:00.00 Maia Stephan St. Michael Stratfor Junior Girls - High School
65 10:51:15.00 Joanna DiBerardino Orangeville D.S.S. Junior Girls - High School
66 10:51:30.00 Abigail Peel FE Madill - HP Junior Girls - High School
67 10:51:45.00 Ella  Cruikshank C.D.D.H.S. Junior Girls - High School
68 10:52:00.00 Meghan Howell CCI Junior Girls - High School
69 10:52:15.00 Leah Redmond Parry Sound Junior Girls - Open
70 10:52:30.00 Cait  Karelsen Huron Park SS Junior Girls - High School
71 10:52:45.00 Nicole Simmons St. Michael Stratfor Junior Girls - High School
72 10:53:00.00 Catie  Kramer Dunbarton Junior Girls - High School
73 10:53:15.00 Emma Ball Parry Sound Junior Girls - Open
74 10:53:30.00 Vivian DiBerardino Orangeville D.S.S. Junior Girls - High School
75 10:53:45.00 JODY  LOUGHEED ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
76 10:54:00.00 Bronwyn Garniss FE Madill - HP Junior Girls - High School
77 10:54:15.00 Sora McEvoy Beal Junior Girls - High School
78 10:54:30.00 ANNALISE COSSARIN Humberview Junior Girls - High School
79 10:54:45.00 NOORIE SANDHU ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
80 10:55:00.00 Avery O'Neill CCI Junior Girls - High School
81 10:55:15.00 Anne GRIFFITH-JONES ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Girls - High School
82 10:55:30.00 Bella AARTS ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Girls - High School
83 10:55:45.00 Saige Locking OSDSS Junior Girls - High School
84 10:56:00.00 REEGAN SMITH ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
85 10:56:15.00 SATHYA FERNANDO ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
86 10:56:30.00 Hannah  Post C.D.D.H.S. Junior Girls - High School
87 10:56:45.00 KATIE LAMBKIN ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
88 10:57:00.00 MAGGIE BOYES ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
89 10:57:15.00 Arowyn Fizpatrick Orangeville D.S.S. Junior Girls - High School
90 10:57:30.00 AYSIA MAURICE Humberview Junior Girls - High School
91 10:57:45.00 SOPHIA KOCHER ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Girls - High School
92 10:58:00.00 Hailey Abbott CCI Junior Girls - High School
93 10:58:15.00 ABBY ELLIOTT Humberview Junior Girls - Open
94 10:58:30.00 Audrey LITTLEJOHN ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Girls - High School
95 10:58:45.00 Abby Davidson Elmvale DHS Junior Girls - Open
96 10:59:00.00 Rianna Forthuber St. Michael Stratfor Junior Girls - High School
97 10:59:15.00 Ginger Meek Mayfield S.S. Junior Girls - High School
99 10:59:45.00 Kira Brown Dunbarton Junior Girls - High School
100 11:00:00.00 Emma Fleming Mayfield S.S. Junior Girls - High School
101 11:00:15.00 Lydia TAYLOR ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Girls - High School
103 11:00:45.00 Avery Jones Independent Junior Girls - Open

Junior Boys 5.5 km. Free  Blue Arrow Course  
Bib Start Time Name School SubCategory
121 11:09:15.00 Carter McLean CCI Junior Boys - High School
122 11:09:30.00 Jimmy SCHIEDEL ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
123 11:09:45.00 Juan Pablo  Domenech St. Andrew's College Junior Boys - High School
124 11:10:00.00 Colin Nicol OSDSS Junior Boys - High School
125 11:10:15.00 Ben Lee Beal Junior Boys - High School
126 11:10:30.00 Noah  Campbell St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
127 11:10:45.00 Crnkovic Dominic Almaguin Highlands S Junior Boys - High School
128 11:11:00.00 Michael BOONSTRA ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
129 11:11:15.00 Joel Heida St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
130 11:11:30.00 Ezra BENDER ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
131 11:11:45.00 Dylan Vrbanac St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - Open
132 11:12:00.00 Brandon Mohr St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
133 11:12:15.00 Jasper Moeron OSDSS Junior Boys - High School
134 11:12:30.00 Nolan Scheistel FE Madill - HP Junior Boys - High School
135 11:12:45.00 MIGUEL LAGASSE ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Boys - High School
136 11:13:00.00 Lachlan Sutherland Woodstock C.I.  Junior Boys - High School
137 11:13:15.00 Ben Limoges CCI Junior Boys - High School
138 11:13:30.00 Isaiah Telford FE Madill - HP Junior Boys - High School
139 11:13:45.00 Kurtis  Verstraten Parry Sound Junior Boys - High School
140 11:14:00.00 Thomas Sheldon Independent Junior Boys - High School
141 11:14:15.00 Patrick  Baird C.D.D.H.S. Junior Boys - High School
142 11:14:30.00 Scott Sanderson OSDSS Junior Boys - High School
143 11:14:45.00 Arther DOUGLAS ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
144 11:15:00.00 Johannes Vietmeyer St. Andrew's College Junior Boys - High School
145 11:15:15.00 Cole Iacobellis St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
146 11:15:30.00 Andrew Van Bakel St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
147 11:15:45.00 Luke Stringer Elmvale DHS Junior Boys - High School
148 11:16:00.00 Brady MEDD ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
149 11:16:15.00 ALEX LEE Humberview Junior Boys - High School
150 11:16:30.00 Andrew Corsaut St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
151 11:16:45.00 Owen  Sullivan Dunbarton Junior Boys - High School
152 11:17:00.00 Remco VanderVlies FE Madill - HP Junior Boys - High School
153 11:17:15.00 Ethan  Baxter St. Andrew's College Junior Boys - High School
154 11:17:30.00 Christian  Strahm St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
155 11:17:45.00 Morgan Butlin Beal Junior Boys - High School
156 11:18:00.00 Ian Driscoll CHSS - HP Junior Boys - High School
157 11:18:15.00 Hayden Wardell OSDSS Junior Boys - High School
158 11:18:30.00 JOEL CURRY ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Boys - High School
159 11:18:45.00 Ethan Firsoff Mayfield S.S. Junior Boys - High School
160 11:19:00.00 Jack Lovekin Clarkson SS Junior Boys - High School
161 11:19:15.00 James Pedersen CCI Junior Boys - High School
162 11:19:30.00 Ben TURNER ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
163 11:19:45.00 Cam Smith CHSS - HP Junior Boys - High School
164 11:20:00.00 Jacob Munter Clarkson SS Junior Boys - High School
165 11:20:15.00 Connor McGregor Parry Sound Junior Boys - High School
166 11:20:30.00 Mikko Henry Parry Sound Junior Boys - High School
167 11:20:45.00 Carter DeGroot St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
168 11:21:00.00 Ethan Hayter CHSS - HP Junior Boys - High School
169 11:21:15.00 Peter Earl CCI Junior Boys - Open
170 11:21:30.00 Max Nilsson CCI Junior Boys - Open
171 11:21:45.00 Zach  Van Straaten St. Michael Stratfor Junior Boys - High School
172 11:22:00.00 Kalan Ridder CHSS - HP Junior Boys - High School
173 11:22:15.00 Braxton Dickey CCI Junior Boys - Open
174 11:22:30.00 Ernest Smith CHSS - HP Junior Boys - High School
175 11:22:45.00 LUKE MACDONALD ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Boys - High School
176 11:23:00.00 Ewan MacKay OSDSS Junior Boys - Open
177 11:23:15.00 Colby OLDER ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
178 11:23:30.00 Carter REID ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
179 11:23:45.00 Finn Cheung Mayfield S.S. Junior Boys - Open
180 11:24:00.00 Adam Marshall Independent Junior Boys - Open
181 11:24:15.00 Lincoln Allen Dunbarton Junior Boys - High School
182 11:24:30.00 SEBASTIAN VANWIERENGEN ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Junior Boys - High School
183 11:24:45.00 Jake Littlejohn ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Junior Boys - High School
184 11:25:00.00 Peter Kobal Lorne Park Secondary Junior Boys - High School
185 11:25:15.00 Aiden Nelson OSDSS Junior Boys - Open
186 11:25:30.00 Carson Burke Mayfield S.S. Junior Boys - High School
187 11:25:45.00 Max Dietl St. Andrew's College Junior Boys - High School
188 11:26:00.00 Fayez Haroon St. Andrew's College Junior Boys - High School
189 11:26:15.00 Nate Schiedel Independent Junior Boys - Open
190 11:26:30.00 Hayden Brintnell Independent Junior Boys - Open
191 11:26:45.00 Owen Littlejohn Independent Junior Boys - Open

Senior Girls 5.5 km. Free  Blue Arrow Course  
Bib Start Time Name School SubCategory
211 11:33:15.00 Bri Christie Mayfield S.S. Senior Girls - High School
212 11:33:30.00 Veronica Vologodskaya Lorne Park Secondary Senior Girls - High School
213 11:33:45.00 Kaitlyn DUFTON ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Girls - High School
214 11:34:00.00 Jewel Herman Almaguin Highlands S Senior Girls - High School
215 11:34:15.00 Jessica Rudakus Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Girls - High School
216 11:34:30.00 HAILEY  CUMMINGS ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Girls - High School
217 11:34:45.00 Charlotte Abel OSDSS Senior Girls - High School
218 11:35:00.00 Janice Alvarenga Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Girls - High School
219 11:35:15.00 Jocelyn Deng Beal Senior Girls - High School
220 11:35:30.00 Courtney Geddes CHSS - HP Senior Girls - High School
221 11:35:45.00 Keira Filletti Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Girls - High School
222 11:36:00.00 Emily  VINK ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Girls - High School
223 11:36:15.00 Ella Sawchuk FE Madill - HP Senior Girls - High School
224 11:36:30.00 Taylor Esch C.D.D.H.S. Senior Girls - Open
225 11:36:45.00 Jessica  Bell Elmvale DHS Senior Girls - High School
226 11:37:00.00 Leah Murray Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Girls - High School
227 11:37:15.00 Holy Lecour CCI Senior Girls - High School
228 11:37:30.00 Nicole Rob Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Girls - High School
229 11:37:45.00 SAMANTHA  VANSCHEPEN ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Girls - High School
230 11:38:00.00 Sydney Sanderson OSDSS Senior Girls - High School
231 11:38:15.00 Jenna DUFTON ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Girls - High School
232 11:38:30.00 Victoria Harper Mayfield S.S. Senior Girls - High School
233 11:38:45.00 Emma Pullen Huron Park SS Senior Girls - High School
234 11:39:00.00 Alex  Sheilfele OSDSS Senior Girls - High School
235 11:39:15.00 Melanie MARTIN ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Girls - High School
236 11:39:30.00 Kiara Driscoll CHSS - HP Senior Girls - High School
237 11:39:45.00 KAITLIN MORRIS ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Girls - High School
238 11:40:00.00 Sanna Huyssen CCI Senior Girls - High School
239 11:40:15.00 ADDY PROULX Humberview Senior Girls - High School
240 11:40:30.00 Laney Hayter CHSS - HP Senior Girls - High School
241 11:40:45.00 Rheanna Bowler Clarkson SS Senior Girls - High School
242 11:41:00.00 Mackenzie Terpstra St. Michael Stratfor Senior Girls - High School
243 11:41:15.00 Julia Michaud Lorne Park Secondary Senior Girls - High School
244 11:41:30.00 Ingrid Pedersen CCI Senior Girls - High School
245 11:41:45.00 Allison McMullin CCI Senior Girls - High School
246 11:42:00.00 Gabriella Candussi Dunbarton Senior Girls - High School
247 11:42:15.00 Sonia Chernov Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Girls - High School
248 11:42:30.00 Natalee Schors Elmvale DHS Senior Girls - High School
249 11:42:45.00 Kate Redmond Parry Sound Senior Girls - Open
250 11:43:00.00 ALEXYS MAURICE Humberview Senior Girls - High School
251 11:43:15.00 Lili SMITH ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Girls - High School
252 11:43:30.00 Paige Sze Mayfield S.S. Senior Girls - High School
253 11:43:45.00 Lily Wortley CCI Senior Girls - Open
254 11:44:00.00 Christina Schraa FE Madill - HP Senior Girls - High School
255 11:44:15.00 Mackenzie Dunkerley Mayfield S.S. Senior Girls - High School
256 11:44:30.00 Emily Marinko Mayfield S.S. Senior Girls - High School
257 11:44:45.00 Breelle Shaw FE Madill - HP Senior Girls - High School
258 11:45:00.00 Julia Johnson Parry Sound Senior Girls - High School
259 11:45:15.00 Carissa Potton Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Girls - High School
260 11:45:30.00 Reese Wilkins Peninsula Shores DS Senior Girls - High School
261 11:45:45.00 CAROLYN BROWN ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Girls - Open
262 11:46:00.00 Danielle Brooks Lorne Park Secondary Senior Girls - High School
263 11:46:15.00 Jadyn DEBOER ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Girls - High School
264 11:46:30.00 Freyja Moser Beal Senior Girls - High School
265 11:46:45.00 RUTH DUNCAN ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Girls - High School
266 11:47:00.00 Kennedy Burrows Parry Sound Senior Girls - High School
267 11:47:15.00 Lucy Kraychyk CCI Senior Girls - Open
268 11:47:30.00 Alex MacDonald Lorne Park Secondary Senior Girls - High School
269 11:47:45.00 Kriten Till Lorne Park Secondary Senior Girls - High School
270 11:48:00.00 Sadie Campbell CCI Senior Girls - Open
271 11:48:15.00 Janna Wardell OSDSS Senior Girls - High School
272 11:48:30.00 SCRATCH SCRATCH SCRATCH Senior Girls - High School
273 11:48:45.00 Erica Murray FE Madill - HP Senior Girls - High School
274 11:49:00.00 Eden Graves Parry Sound Senior Girls - Open
275 11:49:15.00 Emma Cornell CCI Senior Girls - Open
276 11:49:30.00 Sofie Ohrling CCI Senior Girls - High School
277 11:49:45.00 Hazel TAYLOR ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Girls - High School
278 11:50:00.00 Olivia Rowan Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Girls - Open
279 11:50:15.00 Katrina Kobal Lorne Park Secondary Senior Girls - High School

Senior Boys 6.5 km. Free  Red Arrow Course  
Bib Start Time Name School SubCategory
291 12:02:15.00 Simon Lindsay Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Boys - High School
292 12:02:30.00 George HENSEL ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
293 12:02:45.00 Adam Bailey Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Boys - High School
294 12:03:00.00 Blake  Phillips St. Andrew's College Senior Boys - High School
295 12:03:15.00 McKay Barr CCI Senior Boys - High School
296 12:03:30.00 Taylor Morgan Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Boys - High School
297 12:03:45.00 Kallan  Ronholm Almaguin Highlands S Senior Boys - High School
298 12:04:00.00 Sawyer  BURLINGHAM ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
299 12:04:15.00 Raymond Hartman St. Michael Stratfor Senior Boys - High School
300 12:04:30.00 Jack  Webster OSDSS Senior Boys - High School
301 12:04:45.00 Joseph Pyz St. Joan of Arc CHS Senior Boys - High School
302 12:05:00.00 Dylan Villmann Mayfield S.S. Senior Boys - High School
303 12:05:15.00 Robert Halka Lorne Park Secondary Senior Boys - High School
304 12:05:30.00 Curtis TAYLOR ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
305 12:05:45.00 Jacob Dionne CCI Senior Boys - High School
306 12:06:00.00 Gabriel Lonuzzo Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Boys - High School
307 12:06:15.00 Andrew Hill Almaguin Highlands S Senior Boys - High School
308 12:06:30.00 Cameron Krause Elmvale DHS Senior Boys - High School
309 12:06:45.00 Erich Efremov OSDSS Senior Boys - High School
310 12:07:00.00 Eric  Kramer Woodstock C.I.  Senior Boys - High School
311 12:07:15.00 David  Parsons Saugeen District Sen Senior Boys - High School
312 12:07:30.00 Brandon Stein FE Madill - HP Senior Boys - High School
313 12:07:45.00 JON VAN GERVEN ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Boys - High School
314 12:08:00.00 Preston  Beck St. Joan of Arc CHS Senior Boys - High School
315 12:08:15.00 Ryan MacGowan FE Madill - HP Senior Boys - High School
316 12:08:30.00 Michael Raposo St. Joan of Arc CHS Senior Boys - High School
317 12:08:45.00 Matthew DeFrancesco Lorne Park Secondary Senior Boys - High School
318 12:09:00.00 Jacob Kacira Lorne Park Secondary Senior Boys - High School
319 12:09:15.00 Ethan  Joiner St. Andrew's College Senior Boys - High School
320 12:09:30.00 GRAHAM STARRS ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Boys - High School
321 12:09:45.00 Isaac  Nyenhuis St. Michael Stratfor Senior Boys - High School
322 12:10:00.00 JACOB  OUSSORIN ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Boys - High School
323 12:10:15.00 Tiago  De Oliveria St. Joan of Arc CHS Senior Boys - High School
324 12:10:30.00 Sage Fry CCI Senior Boys - Open
325 12:10:45.00 Scott STANDEAVEN ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
326 12:11:00.00 ERIC LOUGHEED ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Boys - High School
327 12:11:15.00 Noah  Sutton Dunbarton Senior Boys - High School
328 12:11:30.00 Anatoliy  Duko Glenforest SS Senior Boys - High School
329 12:11:45.00 Matthew Hammond CCI Senior Boys - High School
330 12:12:00.00 Noel Hancock Lorne Park Secondary Senior Boys - High School
331 12:12:15.00 Caleb Canfield Huron Park SS Senior Boys - High School
332 12:12:30.00 Talon Griffiths Mayfield S.S. Senior Boys - High School
333 12:12:45.00 Zander Castro-Wiese Lorne Park Secondary Senior Boys - High School
334 12:13:00.00 River  Jones Peninsula Shores DS Senior Boys - High School
335 12:13:15.00 Neil Paterson Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Boys - High School
336 12:13:30.00 Nicolas Pavlov Clarkson SS Senior Boys - High School
337 12:13:45.00 Aiden Quesnelle Elmvale DHS Senior Boys - High School
338 12:14:00.00 Nathan Clare-Green OSDSS Senior Boys - High School
339 12:14:15.00 Denny Greenwood C.D.D.H.S. Senior Boys - Open
340 12:14:30.00 Jordan Palleschi St. Michael Stratfor Senior Boys - High School
341 12:14:45.00 Steven Schraa FE Madill - HP Senior Boys - High School
342 12:15:00.00 Aiden Delfino Almaguin Highlands S Senior Boys - High School
343 12:15:15.00 Jakob Kramer Dunbarton Senior Boys - High School
344 12:15:30.00 Luke  Burleigh St. Andrew's College Senior Boys - High School
345 12:15:45.00 Elijah Wakelin Elmvale DHS Senior Boys - High School
346 12:16:00.00 Sam BOLTON ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
347 12:16:15.00 Sean SLATER ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
348 12:16:30.00 Joel Zandvliet OSDSS Senior Boys - Open
349 12:16:45.00 Jack Czerny CCI Senior Boys - High School
350 12:17:00.00 Jason Fairhart Clarkson SS Senior Boys - High School
351 12:17:15.00 Tyler Mihkelson Mayfield S.S. Senior Boys - High School
352 12:17:30.00 Thomas Beer Lorne Park Secondary Senior Boys - High School
353 12:17:45.00 Daniel  Pickett Peninsula Shores DS Senior Boys - High School
354 12:18:00.00 Reese Enderlein St. Andrew's College Senior Boys - High School
355 12:18:15.00 JAKE MACDONALD ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Boys - High School
356 12:18:30.00 Owen WRIGLEY ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
357 12:18:45.00 Joshua Lonuzzo Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Boys - High School
358 12:19:00.00 Symen VanderVlies FE Madill - HP Senior Boys - High School
359 12:19:15.00 Jackson Wood Mayfield S.S. Senior Boys - High School
360 12:19:30.00 Zachary McPhee St. Michael Stratfor Senior Boys - High School
361 12:19:45.00 Ethan Chan Clarkson SS Senior Boys - High School
362 12:20:00.00 Liam Marshall Parry Sound Senior Boys - Open
363 12:20:15.00 Andrew Batek Lorne Park Secondary Senior Boys - High School
364 12:20:30.00 Matt Shaw Mayfield S.S. Senior Boys - High School
365 12:20:45.00 Tyler Lee Clarkson SS Senior Boys - High School
366 12:21:00.00 Forest Kipps Orangeville D.S.S. Senior Boys - Open
367 12:21:15.00 Adam DENEVE ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
368 12:21:30.00 Jonathan Stringer Elmvale DHS Senior Boys - Open
369 12:21:45.00 Abdulla Ahmed Dunbarton Senior Boys - High School
370 12:22:00.00 Jake Korpi CCI Senior Boys - High School
371 12:22:15.00 Jarod MEDD ST. MARYS DCVI- HP Senior Boys - High School
372 12:22:30.00 Lucas Machowski Clarkson SS Senior Boys - High School
373 12:22:45.00 James Hicks Clarkson SS Senior Boys - High School
374 12:23:00.00 ETHAN  KRUISSELBRINK ST. MARY’S HS - Owen Senior Boys - High School
375 12:23:15.00 Reid Locking OSDSS Senior Boys - Open
376 12:23:30.00 William Alexander Barrie North C Senior Boys - High School


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4