44th Manitoba Loppet / MB Cup #4 |
||
Date: Feb 9, 2020 | Location: Pinawa Host Club: Whiteshell Cross Country Ski Club |
|
|
30k Loppet 30 km. Classic Mass Start | Golf Course and Red Trail x 2 |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
601 | Darcy Beer | 30k M3/4 M | 12:00:00.0 |
602 | Rhys Hatherly | 30k SRM | 12:00:00.0 |
603 | Crystal Vilks | 30k M1/2 F | 12:00:00.0 |
604 | Christopher Martin | 30k M1/2 M | 12:00:00.0 |
605 | Trevor Allen | 30k M1/2 M | 12:00:00.0 |
606 | Jason Howden | 30k M3/4 M | 12:00:00.0 |
607 | Andrew Vanden Berg | 30k M3/4 M | 12:00:00.0 |
608 | Garrick Wiens | 30k M3/4 M | 12:00:00.0 |
609 | Mattias Klassen | 30k U20M | 12:00:00.0 |
610 | Andy Majewski | 30k M3/4 M | 12:00:00.0 |
611 | Dennis Leneveu | 30k M9 M | 12:00:00.0 |
612 | Friederike von Aweyden | 30k M5/6 F | 12:00:00.0 |
614 | John Trueman | 30k M5/6 M | 12:00:00.0 |
615 | Phil Froese | 30k M7/8 M | 12:00:00.0 |
617 | Earl Isaak | 30k M7/8 M | 12:00:00.0 |
618 | Peter Vilks | 30k M7/8 M | 12:00:00.0 |
619 | Corey Mohr | 30k M3/4 M | 12:00:00.0 |
15k Loppet 15 km. Classic Mass Start | Golf Course and Red Trail |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
501 | Trooper Mann-Baxter | 15k U18B | 12:15:00.0 |
502 | Drew Sippell | 15k M1/2 M | 12:15:00.0 |
503 | Douglas Bolster | 15k M1/2 M | 12:15:00.0 |
504 | Katrina Froese | 15k M1/2 F | 12:15:00.0 |
505 | Elise Paetkau | 15k SRF | 12:15:00.0 |
506 | Anna Kroeker | 15k SRF | 12:15:00.0 |
507 | Jordan Kroeker | 15k U23F | 12:15:00.0 |
509 | Naomi Wiens | 15k U14G | 12:15:00.0 |
510 | Scott Brodeur | 15k U18B | 12:15:00.0 |
511 | Joanne Wiebe | 15k M3/4 F | 12:15:00.0 |
512 | Aaron Warkentine | 15k U18B | 12:15:00.0 |
513 | Joseph Muller | 15k U16B | 12:15:00.0 |
514 | Benjamin Wiens | 15k U16B | 12:15:00.0 |
515 | William Vanden Berg | 15k U16B | 12:15:00.0 |
516 | Mia Sawatsky | 15k U16G | 12:15:00.0 |
517 | Hezekiah Hoeppner | 15k U14B | 12:15:00.0 |
518 | Luke Enns | 15k U14B | 12:15:00.0 |
519 | Torin Frith | 15k U18B | 12:15:00.0 |
520 | Yan Lau | 15k M5/6 M | 12:15:00.0 |
521 | Earl Jessop | 15k M7/8 M | 12:15:00.0 |
522 | Florence Vilks | 15k M7/8 F | 12:15:00.0 |
523 | Kristin Isaak | 15k M7/8 F | 12:15:00.0 |
524 | Vera Froese | 15k M7/8 F | 12:15:00.0 |
525 | Mark Seel | 15k M5/6 M | 12:15:00.0 |
526 | Kevin Dearing | 15k M5/6 M | 12:15:00.0 |
527 | Chris Roe | 15k M5/6 M | 12:15:00.0 |
528 | Irene Blank | 15k M3/4 F | 12:15:00.0 |
529 | Philippe Richer | 15k M5/6 M | 12:15:00.0 |
530 | Mariko Boorberg | 15k M3/4 F | 12:15:00.0 |
531 | Donna Labun | 15k M5/6 F | 12:15:00.0 |
532 | Susanne Hill | 15k M5/6 F | 12:15:00.0 |
533 | Mike Hoeppner | 15k M3/4 M | 12:15:00.0 |
534 | Michael Salomons | 15k M3/4 M | 12:15:00.0 |
535 | Scott Kroeker | 15k M3/4 M | 12:15:00.0 |
536 | Geoff Gibson | 15k M3/4 M | 12:15:00.0 |
537 | Cheryl Koop | 15k M3/4 F | 12:15:00.0 |
539 | Leonard Rasmussen | 15k M5/6 M | 12:15:00.0 |
540 | Laena Garrison | 15k M3/4 F | 12:15:00.0 |
541 | Andy Dwilow | 15k M7/8 M | 12:15:00.0 |
542 | Avery Kavitt | 15k M3/4 F | 12:15:00.0 |
543 | Lorne Warkentine | 15k M5/6 M | 12:15:00.0 |
3k Micro Loppet 3 km. Classic Mass Start | Golf Course Only |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
401 | Lev Haddad | 3k U12B | 12:30:00.0 |
402 | Mckinnley Boer | 3k U12B | 12:30:00.0 |
403 | Gavin Sandul | 3k U12B | 12:29:45.0 |
404 | Henry Faurschou | 3k U10B | 12:30:00.0 |
405 | Milam Thiessen | 3k U10B | 12:30:00.0 |
406 | James Wiens | 3k U10B | 12:30:00.0 |
407 | Etta Haddad | 3k U10G | 12:30:00.0 |
408 | Violet Enns | 3k U10G | 12:30:00.0 |
409 | Syelas Hoeppner | 3k U8B | 12:30:00.0 |
410 | Brodie Roche | 3k U8B | 12:30:00.0 |
411 | Sully Boer | 3k U8B | 12:30:00.0 |
412 | Hudson Byskal | 3k U8B | 12:30:00.0 |
413 | Josh Wiens | 3k U8B | 12:30:00.0 |
414 | Maxime Smith | 3k U8B | 12:30:00.0 |
6-km Mini Loppet 6 km. Classic Mass Start | Golf Course Only |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
17 | Karin McSherry | 6k Open Female | 12:44:45.0 |
18 | Aidan Dyker | 6k U14B | 12:44:45.0 |
301 | John Muller | 6k Open Male | 12:45:00.0 |
302 | Chris Enns | 6k Open Male | 12:45:00.0 |
305 | Nelson Faurschou | 6k U14B | 12:45:00.0 |
306 | Don-Han Lau | 6k U14B | 12:45:00.0 |
307 | Jillian Thiessen | 6k U14G | 12:45:00.0 |
308 | Gideon Hoeppner | 6k U12B | 12:45:00.0 |
309 | Kate Sawatsky | 6k U12G | 12:45:00.0 |
310 | Anika Wiens | 6k U12G | 12:45:00.0 |
311 | Paul Wiens | 6k U10B | 12:45:00.0 |