GBSSA , YRAA, LOSSA CISAA and GHAC Qualifier | Zone4.ca

GBSSA , YRAA,  LOSSA CISAA and GHAC Qualifier

Date: Feb 12, 2020
Unofficial  Results
Location: Hardwood Ski and Bike
Host Club: GbssA

 

Open Para- Nordic 100m 0.1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 422 James LaFramboise St Joseph's CHS High School 0:09:24.1  

Open Para-Nordic 1.8km 1.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 421 Mark Cheek Huntsville High School High School 0:08:08.6  
2 420 Aaron Hurd St. Joseph Catholic High School High School 0:10:05.9 +1:57.3

Open Novice Girl 1.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 411 Emma McDonald Huntsville High School High School 0:08:35.9  
2 404 Taylor Neldner Havergal College High School 0:11:22.5 +2:46.6
3 405 Cassandra Collura Cardinal Carter CHS High School 0:12:38.0 +4:02.1
4 410 Talitha Young Havergal College High School 0:17:00.6 +8:24.7
5 402 Tia Salvador king city ss High School 0:17:40.4 +9:04.5
6 407 Brianna Kerr Havergal College High School 0:18:07.2 +9:31.3
7 406 Olivia Heusser Dunbarton H.S. Open 0:18:19.9 +9:44.0
8 403 Hope Clubb Havergal College High School 0:19:29.1 +10:53.2

Open Novice Boy 1.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 415 John Ebbers Huntsville High School High School 0:08:48.7  
2 416 Hunter Birch Orillia SS High School 0:09:29.8 +41.1

LOSSA Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 303 Catrien Kramer Dunbarton H.S. High School 0:24:22.3  
2 302 Kira Brown Dunbarton H.S. High School 0:34:23.5 +10:01.2
3 301 Anjalie Persaud Dunbarton H.S. High School 0:37:33.3 +13:11.0
4 300 Amirah Abdel Rahman Dunbarton H.S. High School 0:40:48.0 +16:25.7

CISAA Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 357 Rowan Harris-Stoertz Lakefield College School   0:26:45.5  
2 304 Shenda Fitton Lakefield College School High School 0:27:36.1 +50.6
3 305 Ilana Mohamed Lakefield College School High School 0:33:52.0 +7:06.5

GHAC Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 307 Jayden Toews St. Ignatius of Loyola High School 0:33:25.2  
2 306 Brooke Anton St. Ignatius of Loyola High School 0:45:29.6 +12:04.4

York Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 314 Karen Poncelet Aurora High School Open 0:21:23.5  
2 312 Millie Bolton Aurora High School Open 0:24:24.4 +3:00.9
3 313 Alina Bochkov Aurora High School Open 0:27:03.5 +5:40.0
4 309 Amelie Pires Cardinal Carter CHS High School 0:28:27.6 +7:04.1
5 310 sasha fisher dr denison High School 0:29:34.5 +8:11.0
6 308 Rachel Kearns king city ss High School 0:39:36.6 +18:13.1
7 311 Laura Milne King City SS High School 0:44:24.7 +23:01.2

GBSSA Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 353 Mya Marshall Huntsville High School A Open 0:15:12.9  
2 346 Hailey Abbott Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:15:51.6 +38.7
3 355 Emily Gordan Twin Lakes S.S. Open 0:17:12.4 +1:59.5
4 356 Dale Graham Huntsville High School A High School 0:18:00.7 +2:47.8
5 350 Grace Gaughan Huntsville High School A High School 0:18:09.6 +2:56.7
6 342 Meghan Howell Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:18:35.1 +3:22.2
7 351 Abby Davidson Elmvale DHS Open 0:19:00.4 +3:47.5
8 349 Nadia Parsons Huntsville High School A High School 0:19:11.1 +3:58.2
9 336 Arden Leadston Huntsville High School B High School 0:19:41.0 +4:28.1
10 341 Ava Bijl Huntsville High School B High School 0:19:42.9 +4:30.0
11 348 Roxy Welsh Huntsville High School A High School 0:19:43.8 +4:30.9
12 345 Anna Irwin Twin Lakes S.S. High School 0:19:48.5 +4:35.6
13 323 Emily Walisser Huntsville High School B High School 0:20:17.1 +5:04.2
14 322 Leah Ray Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:20:30.2 +5:17.3
15 329 Megan Mackenzie Twin Lakes S.S. High School 0:20:47.3 +5:34.4
16 340 Leah Redmond Parry Sound High School Open 0:20:53.8 +5:40.9
17 339 Avery O'Neil Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:20:54.0 +5:41.1
18 317 Jamie Korpi Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:20:57.8 +5:44.9
19 354 Chloe Walc Georgian Bay DSS High School 0:21:11.8 +5:58.9
20 332 Katie Fleming Huntsville High School B High School 0:21:37.7 +6:24.8
21 335 Maddy Meeder Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:21:40.7 +6:27.8
22 334 Kiyomi Burke Bear Creek S.S. High School 0:21:54.6 +6:41.7
23 333 Emma Ball Parry Sound High School Open 0:22:01.2 +6:48.3
24 347 Katarina Culhane Bear Creek S.S. High School 0:22:29.3 +7:16.4
25 338 McKenna Karn Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:22:38.4 +7:25.5
26 337 Kayleigh Aitken Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:23:34.9 +8:22.0
27 327 Chloe Smit Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:23:53.3 +8:40.4
28 328 Claire Kudar Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:23:57.1 +8:44.2
29 343 Johanna Ferguson Huntsville High School B High School 0:24:03.9 +8:51.0
30 330 Emma Winger Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:24:39.4 +9:26.5
31 320 Madelaine Young Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:24:44.1 +9:31.2
32 325 Breanna Wells-Garrett Innisdale Secondary School High School 0:25:03.3 +9:50.4
33 326 Jacqueline Winchester Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:25:10.8 +9:57.9
34 321 Megan Clark Orillia Secondary School C High School 0:25:17.7 +10:04.8
35 318 Madison Matthews Orillia Secondary School C High School 0:26:00.6 +10:47.7
36 344 Alexandra Pino Bear Creek S.S. High School 0:26:51.8 +11:38.9
37 331 Emelia Glenn St. Joan of Arc CHS Open 0:27:43.0 +12:30.1
38 319 Alaina Vandenberg Orillia Secondary School C High School 0:27:45.7 +12:32.8
39 324 Marlee Currie Innisdale Secondary School High School 0:28:13.6 +13:00.7
40 316 Sarah Mulligan St. Joan of Arc CHS High School 0:32:21.5 +17:08.6
41 315 Marley Campbell Orillia Secondary School C High School 1:00:00.0 +44:47.1

LOSSA Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 201 Owen Sullivan Dunbarton H.S. High School 0:28:41.9  
2 200 David Helmy Notre Dame CSS High School 0:53:02.4 +24:20.5

CISAA Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 203 Thomas Larson Lakefield College School High School 0:18:03.4  
2 202 Benjamin Freeman Lakefield College School High School 0:22:55.4 +4:52.0
3 209 Johannes Vietmeyer St. Andrew's College High School 0:23:58.1 +5:54.7
4 208 Mateo Welch Lakefield College School High School 0:24:29.1 +6:25.7
5 206 Max Dietl St. Andrew's College High School 0:27:04.8 +9:01.4
6 210 Juan Pablo Domenech St. Andrew's College High School 0:28:59.2 +10:55.8
7 263 Pen Murray Lakefield College School   0:29:04.4 +11:01.0
8 205 Mats Leis St. Andrew's College High School 0:31:35.3 +13:31.9
9 204 Fayez Haroon St. Andrew's College High School 0:34:23.5 +16:20.1
10 207 Tyson Line St. Andrew's College High School 0:49:23.7 +31:20.3

GHAC Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff

York Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 215 Nathan Gojic King City SS Open 0:22:13.1  
2 212 Alexander Nechadim Aurora High School High School 0:22:49.7 +36.6
3 214 jacob hankai dr denison High School 0:24:45.4 +2:32.3
4 213 Thomas Osso Dr. G. W. Williams High School 0:26:23.5 +4:10.4
5 216 Alex Rozenberg Dr. G. W. Williams High School 0:29:23.7 +7:10.6
6 211 Colin Marsh Dr. G. W. Williams High School 0:32:47.8 +10:34.7

GBSSA Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 258 Cooper DeHaan Eastview Secondary School Open 0:17:31.5  
2 255 Tilson DeHaan Eastview Secondary School Open 0:17:57.4 +25.9
3 262 Ben Cornell Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:18:34.5 +1:03.0
4 261 Sam Richter Huntsville High School A High School 0:18:36.0 +1:04.5
5 259 Matthew Kuusk Huntsville High School A High School 0:18:56.1 +1:24.6
6 251 Peter Earl Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:18:57.6 +1:26.1
7 260 Aidan Spiers Huntsville High School A High School 0:19:29.9 +1:58.4
8 257 Josh Strydom Parry Sound High School Open 0:19:30.4 +1:58.9
9 246 Braxton Dickey Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:19:42.2 +2:10.7
10 254 Caleb Wallis Bear Creek S.S. High School 0:19:56.2 +2:24.7
11 248 Ben Shearing Huntsville High School A High School 0:20:03.3 +2:31.8
12 245 Blake Punchard Huntsville High School B High School 0:20:27.5 +2:56.0
13 247 Corbin Wendell Huntsville High School A High School 0:20:40.2 +3:08.7
14 253 Mikko Henry Parry Sound High School High School 0:20:40.6 +3:09.1
15 244 Max Nilsson Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:20:56.2 +3:24.7
16 238 James Pedersen Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School 0:21:15.7 +3:44.2
17 239 Jackson McDonald Huntsville High School B High School 0:21:37.2 +4:05.7
18 250 Jack Ormsby Twin Lakes S.S. High School 0:21:56.2 +4:24.7
19 252 Brogan Long Twin Lakes S.S. High School 0:21:59.0 +4:27.5
20 237 William Tempest Huntsville High School B High School 0:22:01.1 +4:29.6
21 240 Ian Stager Huntsville High School B High School 0:22:09.9 +4:38.4
22 256 Sully MacDonald Eastview Secondary School Open 0:22:12.5 +4:41.0
23 242 Isaac Locker Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:22:41.4 +5:09.9
24 243 Colby Small Twin Lakes S.S. High School 0:22:44.6 +5:13.1
25 234 Kade Vink Huntsville High School C High School 0:22:59.0 +5:27.5
26 222 Ben Limoges Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:23:09.4 +5:37.9
27 249 Davis Kidner Eastview Secondary School High School 0:23:46.0 +6:14.5
28 231 Lucan Martin Huntsville High School C High School 0:24:30.1 +6:58.6
29 221 Rory O'Connell St Joseph's CHS High School 0:24:35.3 +7:03.8
30 236 Desmond LaFramboise St Joseph's CHS High School 0:24:35.7 +7:04.2
31 235 Luke Stringer Elmvale DHS High School 0:24:38.1 +7:06.6
32 226 William Laughton Huntsville High School B High School 0:24:38.5 +7:07.0
33 241 Connor McGregor Parry Sound High School High School 0:24:49.7 +7:18.2
34 229 Kurtis Verstraten Parry Sound High School High School 0:25:40.1 +8:08.6
35 225 David Robinson Huntsville High School C High School 0:25:48.0 +8:16.5
36 219 Carter McLean Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:26:15.7 +8:44.2
37 228 Ben Frechette Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:26:48.3 +9:16.8
38 232 Levon White Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:27:00.6 +9:29.1
39 233 Cole Bremner Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:27:09.5 +9:38.0
40 224 Malcolm  Goss Orillia Secondary School High School 0:27:30.9 +9:59.4
41 227 Cameron Pepper Orillia Secondary School High School 0:28:44.8 +11:13.3
42 217 Dominic Crnkovic Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School 0:28:56.1 +11:24.6
43 223 Jack Dilawri Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:29:13.4 +11:41.9
44 218 Daniel Dunbar Elmvale DHS High School 0:33:35.6 +16:04.1
45 220 Aidan Smith Huntsville High School C High School 0:45:31.4 +27:59.9

LOSSA Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 102 Gabriella Candussi Dunbarton H.S. High School 0:31:35.3  
2 101 Aaliyah Ali Notre Dame CSS High School 0:54:16.9 +22:41.6
3 103 Emma Afante Notre Dame CSS High School 0:54:45.3 +23:10.0
4 100 Riya Panicker Notre Dame CSS High School 1:20:07.6 +48:32.3

CISAA Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 114 Anna Harris Lakefield College School Open 0:20:06.5  
2 111 Hinako Hotta Lakefield College School High School 0:27:00.8 +6:54.3
3 113 Antonia Knoth Havergal College High School 0:29:40.6 +9:34.1
4 106 Cassie Mesburis Lakefield College School High School 0:32:44.5 +12:38.0
5 108 Anna Guest Lakefield College School High School 0:33:38.7 +13:32.2
6 110 Jana Rubel Lakefield College School High School 0:34:21.0 +14:14.5
7 136 Nicole Liv Lakefield College School High School 0:35:26.8 +15:20.3
8 112 Megan Buitendag Havergal College High School 0:37:01.8 +16:55.3
9 109 Emily Burrows Havergal College High School 0:37:55.0 +17:48.5
10 104 Caroline Chen Lakefield College School High School 0:46:30.7 +26:24.2
11 107 Pippa Csathy Havergal College High School 1:09:09.5 +49:03.0

GHAC Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 117 Mackenzie Widdup St. Ignatius of Loyola High School 0:36:03.7  
2 116 Madison Anton St. Ignatius of Loyola High School 0:39:59.6 +3:55.9
3 115 Isabelle Cresencia St. Ignatius of Loyola High School 0:55:41.8 +19:38.1

York Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 127 Alieya Pires Cardinal Carter CHS High School 0:24:46.5  
2 125 Sarah Allen Aurora High School High School 0:26:39.4 +1:52.9
3 126 Bronwen McMann King City SS High School 0:27:16.8 +2:30.3
4 119 Shannon Adams Aurora High School High School 0:29:58.4 +5:11.9
5 124 sarah venier King City SS High School 0:31:43.7 +6:57.2
6 128 Maria Mihele Aurora High School High School 0:32:12.3 +7:25.8
7 120 Emma Mikkelsen Dr. G. W. Williams High School 0:35:38.6 +10:52.1
8 118 Brooke Elliott Aurora High School High School 0:36:03.6 +11:17.1
9 123 Maria Necula Aurora High School High School 0:38:25.7 +13:39.2
10 121 Emily Colautti King City SS High School 0:44:44.6 +19:58.1
11 122 shawna perrault dr denison High School 0:48:56.0 +24:09.5

GBSSA Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 168 Sophia Marshall Huntsville High School A Open 0:18:11.7  
2 167 Audrey Rieckenberg Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:18:56.5 +44.8
3 172 Julia Shannon St Joseph's CHS Open 0:19:30.7 +1:19.0
4 166 Hannah Rydlo Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:20:12.5 +2:00.8
5 173 Rachel Anderson Parry Sound High School Open 0:20:24.3 +2:12.6
6 154 Sierra MacDonald Eastview Secondary School Open 0:20:54.5 +2:42.8
7 157 Lucy Kraychyk Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:20:58.5 +2:46.8
8 153 Isabel Lewin Collingwood Collegiate Institute B Open 0:21:11.8 +3:00.1
9 170 Emma Cornell Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:21:26.7 +3:15.0
10 169 Sofie Ohrling Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School 0:21:30.1 +3:18.4
11 161 Kennedy Burrows Parry Sound High School High School 0:21:35.2 +3:23.5
12 144 Sanna Huyssen Collingwood Collegiate Institute B High School 0:21:41.5 +3:29.8
13 150 Ingrid Pedersen Collingwood Collegiate Institute B High School 0:22:02.2 +3:50.5
14 162 Kileigh Harrington St Joseph's CHS High School 0:22:09.3 +3:57.6
15 163 Sadie Campbell Collingwood Collegiate Institute B Open 0:22:18.9 +4:07.2
16 158 Lily Wortley Collingwood Collegiate Institute B Open 0:22:46.7 +4:35.0
17 171 Monica Foley Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:22:52.2 +4:40.5
18 164 Maeve Conaghan Orillia Secondary School A Open 0:22:59.7 +4:48.0
19 156 Amber Fisher Bear Creek S.S. High School 0:23:26.1 +5:14.4
20 159 Bryden Emerson Parry Sound High School High School 0:23:31.8 +5:20.1
21 160 Jadyn Keeler Innisdale Secondary School High School 0:23:40.2 +5:28.5
22 143 Kate Redmond Parry Sound High School Open 0:23:42.0 +5:30.3
23 135 Alison McMullin Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:23:52.7 +5:41.0
24 148 Madeline Horton Huntsville High School A High School 0:24:16.7 +6:05.0
25 142 Olivia Karn Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:24:19.2 +6:07.5
26 165 Emma Dickson Huntsville High School A High School 0:24:51.0 +6:39.3
27 140 Madeleine Arsenault Huntsville High School A High School 0:25:06.2 +6:54.5
28 133 Emma Elliot Huntsville High School A High School 0:25:35.0 +7:23.3
29 147 Julia Johnson Parry Sound High School High School 0:25:42.4 +7:30.7
30 155 Eden Graves Parry Sound High School Open 0:25:44.3 +7:32.6
31 145 Jewel Herman Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School 0:26:02.1 +7:50.4
32 141 Isabela Fleguel Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:26:34.5 +8:22.8
33 146 Annika Martensson Bear Creek S.S. High School 0:27:33.5 +9:21.8
34 134 Bella Kavanagh Orillia Secondary School High School 0:28:02.6 +9:50.9
35 139 Lauryn Buchan Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:28:08.1 +9:56.4
36 129 Holly Lecour Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:28:51.2 +10:39.5
37 137 Maggie Pitts Huntsville High School High School 0:29:04.6 +10:52.9
38 149 Lauren McConnell Eastview Secondary School High School 0:30:11.7 +12:00.0
39 151 Mollie Tigwell Georgian Bay DSS High School 0:31:53.1 +13:41.4
40 138 Candela Castro Pena Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School 0:32:46.2 +14:34.5
41 130 Avery Murrell Innisdale Secondary School High School 0:34:51.6 +16:39.9
42 132 Lara Lopez Suarez Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School 0:40:18.0 +22:06.3

LOSSA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 6 Jakob Kramer Dunbarton H.S. High School 0:31:15.9  
2 11 Aidan Bridger Notre Dame CSS High School 0:34:32.3 +3:16.4
3 9 Noah Sutton Dunbarton H.S. High School 0:37:47.7 +6:31.8
4 10 Chris Pelzowski Notre Dame CSS High School 0:50:00.9 +18:45.0
5 8 Aquino Andrei Notre Dame CSS High School 1:00:53.7 +29:37.8
6 3 Daniel Helmy Notre Dame CSS High School 1:02:06.6 +30:50.7
7 7 Aquino Andrew Notre Dame CSS High School 1:05:21.3 +34:05.4
8 5 Brandon Pedrozo Notre Dame CSS High School 1:10:15.0 +38:59.1
9 2 Shah Khan Dunbarton H.S. High School 1:13:00.0 +41:44.1
10 4 Abdullah Ahmed Dunbarton H.S. High School 1:14:30.0 +43:14.1

GHAC Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff

CISAA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 18 Aidan Melville Lakefield College School Open 0:23:30.5  
2 17 Reese Enderlein St. Andrew's College High School 0:27:44.6 +4:14.1
3 16 Luke Burleigh St. Andrew's College High School 0:28:39.3 +5:08.8
4 15 Ethan Baxter St. Andrew's College High School 0:30:07.6 +6:37.1
5 12 Ethan Joiner St. Andrew's College High School 0:31:44.8 +8:14.3
6 13 Blake Phillips St. Andrew's College High School 0:37:48.2 +14:17.7
7 14 Wulfric Harris-Stoetrz Lakefield College School High School 0:41:15.6 +17:45.1
8 49 Wellesley Yu Lakefield College School High School 0:47:44.9 +24:14.4

York Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 25 Kevin Chang RHHS Open 0:25:28.3  
2 29 Nikita Neyshtadt Aurora High School High School 0:26:37.8 +1:09.5
3 28 Yonatan Neyshtadt Aurora High School High School 0:27:04.6 +1:36.3
4 20 Erik Floyd Aurora High School High School 0:31:41.5 +6:13.2
5 26 Brian Cook Aurora High School High School 0:31:41.6 +6:13.3
6 22 Josh Longa King City SS High School 0:31:54.9 +6:26.6
7 19 Andrew Mitchell King City SS High School 0:34:25.7 +8:57.4
8 27 Justin Baird King City SS High School 0:36:09.6 +10:41.3
9 23 aaron wright dr denison High School 0:39:09.8 +13:41.5
10 21 Matthew Collins Dr. G. W. Williams High School 0:40:03.3 +14:35.0

GBSSA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Level Time Diff
1 87 Zack Varieur Huntsville High School A Open 0:21:13.9  
2 81 Riley deGans Huntsville High School A Open 0:21:51.0 +37.1
3 84 Hayden McCulloch Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:22:56.7 +1:42.8
4 90 Cameron Heinz Huntsville High School A High School 0:23:14.8 +2:00.9
5 76 Reid Kidner Eastview Secondary School A Open 0:23:17.7 +2:03.8
6 79 Alex De Fazio St Joseph's CHS Open 0:23:20.2 +2:06.3
7 74 Oliver Czerny Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open 0:23:57.6 +2:43.7
8 78 Jack Czerny Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School 0:23:58.7 +2:44.8
9 85 Liam Marshall Parry Sound High School Open 0:23:59.8 +2:45.9
10 82 Jake Korpi Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School 0:24:26.3 +3:12.4
11 68 Colt Penrose Eastview Secondary School A Open 0:24:36.0 +3:22.1
12 75 Ryan Clarke Huntsville High School A High School 0:24:37.0 +3:23.1
13 70 Aidan McClung Huntsville High School B High School 0:25:05.4 +3:51.5
14 88 CJ Buelow Bear Creek S.S. Open 0:25:05.9 +3:52.0
15 83 Adam King Georgian Bay DSS High School 0:25:08.4 +3:54.5
16 60 Matthew Hammond Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School 0:26:14.8 +5:00.9
17 86 Liam Knoll Georgian Bay DSS High School 0:26:22.5 +5:08.6
18 80 Jonathan Stringer Elmvale DHS Open 0:26:32.6 +5:18.7
19 69 Kyle Kingshott Huntsville High School B High School 0:26:51.9 +5:38.0
20 52 Nolan Parsons Huntsville High School B High School 0:26:52.8 +5:38.9
21 58 Bayze Murray Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:27:01.9 +5:48.0
22 67 Keenan Paterson Huntsville High School B High School 0:27:47.1 +6:33.2
23 65 Calvin Kudar Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:27:49.2 +6:35.3
24 61 Lochlan Willows Huntsville High School C High School 0:28:03.2 +6:49.3
25 56 Kallan Ronholm Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School 0:28:14.8 +7:00.9
26 77 Jack Carscadden St Joseph's CHS High School 0:28:33.2 +7:19.3
27 57 Tiago De Oliveira St. Joan of Arc CHS High School 0:28:45.0 +7:31.1
28 51 Dawson McCron Georgian Bay DSS High School 0:28:56.3 +7:42.4
29 48 Andrew Hill Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School 0:29:29.3 +8:15.4
30 53 Graeme DePiero Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:29:30.4 +8:16.5
31 44 Ian Markham Huntsville High School C High School 0:29:48.0 +8:34.1
32 55 AJ Kapty Eastview Secondary School A Open 0:29:59.7 +8:45.8
33 71 William Alexander Barrie North Collegiate High School 0:30:11.6 +8:57.7
34 59 Jasper Varieur Huntsville High School C High School 0:30:37.9 +9:24.0
35 72 Gavin McPhee Huntsville High School B High School 0:30:56.3 +9:42.4
36 43 Austin Mckee Huntsville High School C High School 0:31:10.3 +9:56.4
37 89 David Laughton Huntsville High School A High School 0:31:45.1 +10:31.2
38 40 Cameron Goss Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:31:58.3 +10:44.4
39 73 Griffin Allen Elmvale DHS High School 0:32:05.8 +10:51.9
40 62 Jackson Rothenburg Eastview Secondary School A High School 0:32:08.6 +10:54.7
41 50 Seth Cooper Huntsville High School C High School 0:32:31.6 +11:17.7
42 36 Rhys Hawke Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:33:06.7 +11:52.8
43 47 Preston Beck St. Joan of Arc CHS High School 0:33:15.6 +12:01.7
44 38 Mckay Barr Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School 0:33:34.6 +12:20.7
45 42 Ian Mihalik Orillia Secondary School A High School 0:33:39.7 +12:25.8
46 45 Luke  Bremner Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:33:51.0 +12:37.1
47 64 Spencer Lawley Georgian Bay DSS High School 0:34:25.7 +13:11.8
48 37 Bennett Woods Georgian Bay DSS High School 0:34:53.3 +13:39.4
49 66 Vincent Robbenhaar Eastview Secondary School High School 0:34:56.8 +13:42.9
50 41 Nathan Kee Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:37:09.3 +15:55.4
51 39 Aiden Delfino Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School 0:37:10.5 +15:56.6
52 30 Ethan Odlozinski Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:39:24.5 +18:10.6
53 31 Michael Hillson Orillia Secondary School B High School 0:46:02.2 +24:48.3
54 46 Michael Raposo St. Joan of Arc CHS High School 0:46:27.2 +25:13.3


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4