GBSSA , YRAA, LOSSA CISAA and GHAC Qualifier | Zone4.ca

GBSSA , YRAA,  LOSSA CISAA and GHAC Qualifier

Date: Feb 12, 2020
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski and Bike
Host Club: GbssA

 

Open Para- Nordic 100m 0.1 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:01:30.0 422 James LaFramboise St Joseph's CHS High School

Open Para-Nordic 1.8km 1.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:01:00.0 420 Aaron Hurd St. Joseph Catholic High School High School
10:01:15.0 421 Mark Cheek Huntsville High School High School

Open Novice Girl 1.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:02:15.0 400 Lauren Marley Havergal College High School
10:02:30.0 401 Kaitlyn Watson Huntsville High School High School
10:02:45.0 402 Tia Salvador king city ss High School
10:03:00.0 403 Hope Clubb Havergal College High School
10:03:15.0 404 Taylor Neldner Havergal College High School
10:03:30.0 405 Cassandra Collura Cardinal Carter CHS High School
10:03:45.0 406 Olivia Heusser Dunbarton H.S. Open
10:04:00.0 407 Brianna Kerr Havergal College High School
10:04:15.0 408 Taylor Ferguson Havergal College High School
10:04:30.0 409 Jasmine Harkness Havergal College High School
10:04:45.0 410 Talitha Young Havergal College High School
10:05:00.0 411 Emma McDonald Huntsville High School High School

Open Novice Boy 1.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:06:15.0 415 John Ebbers Huntsville High School High School
10:06:30.0 416 Hunter Birch Orillia SS High School

LOSSA Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:09:45.0 300 Amirah Abdel Rahman Dunbarton H.S. High School
10:10:00.0 301 Anjalie Persaud Dunbarton H.S. High School
10:10:15.0 302 Kira Brown Dunbarton H.S. High School
10:10:30.0 303 Catrien Kramer Dunbarton H.S. High School

CISAA Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:09:00.0 357 Rowan Harris-Stoertz Lakefield College School  
10:10:45.0 304 Shenda Fitton Lakefield College School High School
10:11:00.0 305 Ilana Mohamed Lakefield College School High School

GHAC Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:11:15.0 306 Brooke Anton St. Ignatius of Loyola High School
10:11:30.0 307 Jayden Toews St. Ignatius of Loyola High School

York Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:11:45.0 308 Rachel Kearns king city ss High School
10:12:00.0 309 Amelie Pires Cardinal Carter CHS High School
10:12:15.0 310 sasha fisher dr denison High School
10:12:30.0 311 Laura Milne King City SS High School
10:12:45.0 312 Millie Bolton Aurora High School Open
10:13:00.0 313 Alina Bochkov Aurora High School Open
10:13:15.0 314 Karen Poncelet Aurora High School Open

GBSSA Jr Girl 4.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:13:30.0 315 Marley Campbell Orillia Secondary School C High School
10:13:45.0 316 Sarah Mulligan St. Joan of Arc CHS High School
10:14:00.0 317 Jamie Korpi Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:14:15.0 318 Madison Matthews Orillia Secondary School C High School
10:14:30.0 319 Alaina Vandenberg Orillia Secondary School C High School
10:14:45.0 320 Madelaine Young Orillia Secondary School B High School
10:15:00.0 321 Megan Clark Orillia Secondary School C High School
10:15:15.0 322 Leah Ray Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:15:30.0 323 Emily Walisser Huntsville High School B High School
10:15:45.0 324 Marlee Currie Innisdale Secondary School High School
10:16:00.0 325 Breanna Wells-Garrett Innisdale Secondary School High School
10:16:15.0 326 Jacqueline Winchester Orillia Secondary School B High School
10:16:30.0 327 Chloe Smit Orillia Secondary School B High School
10:16:45.0 328 Claire Kudar Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:17:00.0 329 Megan Mackenzie Twin Lakes S.S. High School
10:17:15.0 330 Emma Winger Orillia Secondary School B High School
10:17:30.0 331 Emelia Glenn St. Joan of Arc CHS Open
10:17:45.0 332 Katie Fleming Huntsville High School B High School
10:18:00.0 333 Emma Ball Parry Sound High School Open
10:18:15.0 334 Kiyomi Burke Bear Creek S.S. High School
10:18:30.0 335 Maddy Meeder Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:18:45.0 336 Arden Leadston Huntsville High School B High School
10:19:00.0 337 Kayleigh Aitken Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:19:15.0 338 McKenna Karn Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:19:30.0 339 Avery O'Neil Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:19:45.0 340 Leah Redmond Parry Sound High School Open
10:20:00.0 341 Ava Bijl Huntsville High School B High School
10:20:15.0 342 Meghan Howell Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:20:30.0 343 Johanna Ferguson Huntsville High School B High School
10:20:45.0 344 Alexandra Pino Bear Creek S.S. High School
10:21:00.0 345 Anna Irwin Twin Lakes S.S. High School
10:21:15.0 346 Hailey Abbott Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:21:30.0 347 Katarina Culhane Bear Creek S.S. High School
10:21:45.0 348 Roxy Welsh Huntsville High School A High School
10:22:00.0 349 Nadia Parsons Huntsville High School A High School
10:22:15.0 350 Grace Gaughan Huntsville High School A High School
10:22:30.0 351 Abby Davidson Elmvale DHS Open
10:22:45.0 352 Anna Jaklova Twin Lakes S.S. Open
10:23:00.0 353 Mya Marshall Huntsville High School A Open
10:23:15.0 354 Chloe Walc Georgian Bay DSS High School
10:23:30.0 355 Emily Gordan Twin Lakes S.S. Open
10:23:45.0 356 Dale Graham Huntsville High School A High School

LOSSA Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:29:00.0 200 David Helmy Notre Dame CSS High School
10:29:15.0 201 Owen Sullivan Dunbarton H.S. High School

CISAA Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:29:30.0 202 Benjamin Freeman Lakefield College School High School
10:29:45.0 203 Thomas Larson Lakefield College School High School
10:30:00.0 204 Fayez Haroon St. Andrew's College High School
10:30:15.0 205 Mats Leis St. Andrew's College High School
10:30:30.0 206 Max Dietl St. Andrew's College High School
10:30:45.0 207 Tyson Line St. Andrew's College High School
10:31:00.0 208 Mateo Welch Lakefield College School High School
10:31:15.0 209 Johannes Vietmeyer St. Andrew's College High School
10:31:30.0 210 Juan Pablo Domenech St. Andrew's College High School
10:44:45.0 263 Pen Murray Lakefield College School  

GHAC Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea

York Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:31:45.0 211 Colin Marsh Dr. G. W. Williams High School
10:32:00.0 212 Alexander Nechadim Aurora High School High School
10:32:15.0 213 Thomas Osso Dr. G. W. Williams High School
10:32:30.0 214 jacob hankai dr denison High School
10:32:45.0 215 Nathan Gojic King City SS Open
10:33:00.0 216 Alex Rozenberg Dr. G. W. Williams High School

GBSSA Jr Boy 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:33:15.0 217 Dominic Crnkovic Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School
10:33:30.0 218 Daniel Dunbar Elmvale DHS High School
10:33:45.0 219 Carter McLean Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:34:00.0 220 Aidan Smith Huntsville High School C High School
10:34:15.0 221 Rory O'Connell St Joseph's CHS High School
10:34:30.0 222 Ben Limoges Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:34:45.0 223 Jack Dilawri Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:35:00.0 224 Malcolm  Goss Orillia Secondary School High School
10:35:15.0 225 David Robinson Huntsville High School C High School
10:35:30.0 226 William Laughton Huntsville High School B High School
10:35:45.0 227 Cameron Pepper Orillia Secondary School High School
10:36:00.0 228 Ben Frechette Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:36:15.0 229 Kurtis Verstraten Parry Sound High School High School
10:36:30.0 230 Charlie Kapty Eastview Secondary School High School
10:36:45.0 231 Lucan Martin Huntsville High School C High School
10:37:00.0 232 Levon White Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:37:15.0 233 Cole Bremner Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:37:30.0 234 Kade Vink Huntsville High School C High School
10:37:45.0 235 Luke Stringer Elmvale DHS High School
10:38:00.0 236 Desmond LaFramboise St Joseph's CHS High School
10:38:15.0 237 William Tempest Huntsville High School B High School
10:38:30.0 238 James Pedersen Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School
10:38:45.0 239 Jackson McDonald Huntsville High School B High School
10:39:00.0 240 Ian Stager Huntsville High School B High School
10:39:15.0 241 Connor McGregor Parry Sound High School High School
10:39:30.0 242 Isaac Locker Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:39:45.0 243 Colby Small Twin Lakes S.S. High School
10:40:00.0 244 Max Nilsson Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
10:40:15.0 245 Blake Punchard Huntsville High School B High School
10:40:30.0 246 Braxton Dickey Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
10:40:45.0 247 Corbin Wendell Huntsville High School A High School
10:41:00.0 248 Ben Shearing Huntsville High School A High School
10:41:15.0 249 Davis Kidner Eastview Secondary School High School
10:41:30.0 250 Jack Ormsby Twin Lakes S.S. High School
10:41:45.0 251 Peter Earl Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
10:42:00.0 252 Brogan Long Twin Lakes S.S. High School
10:42:15.0 253 Mikko Henry Parry Sound High School High School
10:42:30.0 254 Caleb Wallis Bear Creek S.S. High School
10:42:45.0 255 Tilson DeHaan Eastview Secondary School Open
10:43:00.0 256 Sully MacDonald Eastview Secondary School Open
10:43:15.0 257 Josh Strydom Parry Sound High School Open
10:43:30.0 258 Cooper DeHaan Eastview Secondary School Open
10:43:45.0 259 Matthew Kuusk Huntsville High School A High School
10:44:00.0 260 Aidan Spiers Huntsville High School A High School
10:44:15.0 261 Sam Richter Huntsville High School A High School
10:44:30.0 262 Ben Cornell Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open

LOSSA Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:46:45.0 100 Riya Panicker Notre Dame CSS High School
10:47:00.0 101 Aaliyah Ali Notre Dame CSS High School
10:47:15.0 102 Gabriella Candussi Dunbarton H.S. High School
10:47:30.0 103 Emma Afante Notre Dame CSS High School

CISAA Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:47:45.0 104 Caroline Chen Lakefield College School High School
10:48:00.0 105 Alexander Stout Havergal College High School
10:48:15.0 106 Cassie Mesburis Lakefield College School High School
10:48:30.0 107 Pippa Csathy Havergal College High School
10:48:45.0 108 Anna Guest Lakefield College School High School
10:49:00.0 109 Emily Burrows Havergal College High School
10:49:15.0 110 Jana Rubel Lakefield College School High School
10:49:30.0 111 Hinako Hotta Lakefield College School High School
10:49:45.0 112 Megan Buitendag Havergal College High School
10:50:00.0 113 Antonia Knoth Havergal College High School
10:50:15.0 114 Anna Harris Lakefield College School Open
10:55:45.0 136 Nicole Liv Lakefield College School High School

GHAC Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:50:30.0 115 Isabelle Cresencia St. Ignatius of Loyola High School
10:50:45.0 116 Madison Anton St. Ignatius of Loyola High School
10:51:00.0 117 Mackenzie Widdup St. Ignatius of Loyola High School

York Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:51:15.0 118 Brooke Elliott Aurora High School High School
10:51:30.0 119 Shannon Adams Aurora High School High School
10:51:45.0 120 Emma Mikkelsen Dr. G. W. Williams High School
10:52:00.0 121 Emily Colautti King City SS High School
10:52:15.0 122 shawna perrault dr denison High School
10:52:30.0 123 Maria Necula Aurora High School High School
10:52:45.0 124 sarah venier King City SS High School
10:53:00.0 125 Sarah Allen Aurora High School High School
10:53:15.0 126 Bronwen McMann King City SS High School
10:53:30.0 127 Alieya Pires Cardinal Carter CHS High School
11:05:00.0 128 Maria Mihele Aurora High School High School

GBSSA Sr Girl 5.8 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
10:54:00.0 129 Holly Lecour Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:54:15.0 130 Avery Murrell Innisdale Secondary School High School
10:54:30.0 131 Natalee Schors Elmvale DHS High School
10:54:45.0 132 Lara Lopez Suarez Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School
10:55:00.0 133 Emma Elliot Huntsville High School A High School
10:55:15.0 134 Bella Kavanagh Orillia Secondary School High School
10:55:30.0 135 Alison McMullin Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
10:56:00.0 137 Maggie Pitts Huntsville High School High School
10:56:15.0 138 Candela Castro Pena Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School
10:56:30.0 139 Lauryn Buchan Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:56:45.0 140 Madeleine Arsenault Huntsville High School A High School
10:57:00.0 141 Isabela Fleguel Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:57:15.0 142 Olivia Karn Orillia Secondary School A High School
10:57:30.0 143 Kate Redmond Parry Sound High School Open
10:57:45.0 144 Sanna Huyssen Collingwood Collegiate Institute B High School
10:58:00.0 145 Jewel Herman Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School
10:58:15.0 146 Annika Martensson Bear Creek S.S. High School
10:58:30.0 147 Julia Johnson Parry Sound High School High School
10:58:45.0 148 Madeline Horton Huntsville High School A High School
10:59:00.0 149 Lauren McConnell Eastview Secondary School High School
10:59:15.0 150 Ingrid Pedersen Collingwood Collegiate Institute B High School
10:59:30.0 151 Mollie Tigwell Georgian Bay DSS High School
10:59:45.0 153 Isabel Lewin Collingwood Collegiate Institute B Open
11:00:00.0 154 Sierra MacDonald Eastview Secondary School Open
11:00:15.0 155 Eden Graves Parry Sound High School Open
11:00:30.0 156 Amber Fisher Bear Creek S.S. High School
11:00:45.0 157 Lucy Kraychyk Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
11:01:00.0 158 Lily Wortley Collingwood Collegiate Institute B Open
11:01:15.0 159 Bryden Emerson Parry Sound High School High School
11:01:30.0 160 Jadyn Keeler Innisdale Secondary School High School
11:01:45.0 161 Kennedy Burrows Parry Sound High School High School
11:02:00.0 162 Kileigh Harrington St Joseph's CHS High School
11:02:15.0 163 Sadie Campbell Collingwood Collegiate Institute B Open
11:02:30.0 164 Maeve Conaghan Orillia Secondary School A Open
11:02:45.0 165 Emma Dickson Huntsville High School A High School
11:03:00.0 166 Hannah Rydlo Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
11:03:15.0 167 Audrey Rieckenberg Orillia Secondary School A High School
11:03:30.0 168 Sophia Marshall Huntsville High School A Open
11:03:45.0 169 Sofie Ohrling Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School
11:04:00.0 170 Emma Cornell Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
11:04:15.0 171 Monica Foley Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
11:04:30.0 172 Julia Shannon St Joseph's CHS Open
11:04:45.0 173 Rachel Anderson Parry Sound High School Open

LOSSA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
11:11:00.0 2 Shah Khan Dunbarton H.S. High School
11:11:15.0 3 Daniel Helmy Notre Dame CSS High School
11:11:30.0 4 Abdullah Ahmed Dunbarton H.S. High School
11:11:45.0 5 Brandon Pedrozo Notre Dame CSS High School
11:12:00.0 6 Jakob Kramer Dunbarton H.S. High School
11:12:15.0 7 Aquino Andrew Notre Dame CSS High School
11:12:30.0 8 Aquino Andrei Notre Dame CSS High School
11:12:45.0 9 Noah Sutton Dunbarton H.S. High School
11:13:00.0 10 Chris Pelzowski Notre Dame CSS High School
11:13:15.0 11 Aidan Bridger Notre Dame CSS High School

GHAC Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea

CISAA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
11:13:30.0 12 Ethan Joiner St. Andrew's College High School
11:13:45.0 13 Blake Phillips St. Andrew's College High School
11:14:00.0 14 Wulfric Harris-Stoetrz Lakefield College School High School
11:14:15.0 15 Ethan Baxter St. Andrew's College High School
11:14:30.0 16 Luke Burleigh St. Andrew's College High School
11:14:45.0 17 Reese Enderlein St. Andrew's College High School
11:15:00.0 18 Aidan Melville Lakefield College School Open
11:22:15.0 49 Wellesley Yu Lakefield College School High School

York Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
11:15:15.0 19 Andrew Mitchell King City SS High School
11:15:30.0 20 Erik Floyd Aurora High School High School
11:15:45.0 21 Matthew Collins Dr. G. W. Williams High School
11:15:55.0 22 Josh Longa King City SS High School
11:16:15.0 23 aaron wright dr denison High School
11:16:30.0 24 declan gimera dr denison High School
11:16:45.0 25 Kevin Chang RHHS Open
11:17:00.0 26 Brian Cook Aurora High School High School
11:17:15.0 27 Justin Baird King City SS High School
11:17:30.0 28 Yonatan Neyshtadt Aurora High School High School
11:17:45.0 29 Nikita Neyshtadt Aurora High School High School

GBSSA Sr Boy 7.7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name Level of Racer- Plea
11:18:00.0 30 Ethan Odlozinski Orillia Secondary School B High School
11:18:15.0 31 Michael Hillson Orillia Secondary School B High School
11:18:30.0 33 Hunter Birch Orillia Secondary School High School
11:18:45.0 35 Joseph Pyz St. Joan of Arc CHS High School
11:19:00.0 36 Rhys Hawke Orillia Secondary School B High School
11:19:15.0 37 Bennett Woods Georgian Bay DSS High School
11:19:30.0 38 Mckay Barr Collingwood Collegiate Institute High School
11:19:45.0 39 Aiden Delfino Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School
11:20:00.0 40 Cameron Goss Orillia Secondary School A High School
11:20:15.0 41 Nathan Kee Orillia Secondary School B High School
11:20:30.0 42 Ian Mihalik Orillia Secondary School A High School
11:20:45.0 43 Austin Mckee Huntsville High School C High School
11:21:00.0 44 Ian Markham Huntsville High School C High School
11:21:15.0 45 Luke  Bremner Orillia Secondary School B High School
11:21:30.0 46 Michael Raposo St. Joan of Arc CHS High School
11:21:45.0 47 Preston Beck St. Joan of Arc CHS High School
11:22:00.0 48 Andrew Hill Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School
11:22:30.0 50 Seth Cooper Huntsville High School C High School
11:22:45.0 51 Dawson McCron Georgian Bay DSS High School
11:23:00.0 52 Nolan Parsons Huntsville High School B High School
11:23:15.0 53 Graeme DePiero Orillia Secondary School A High School
11:23:30.0 54 Sage Fry Collingwood Collegiate Institute Open
11:23:45.0 55 AJ Kapty Eastview Secondary School A Open
11:24:00.0 56 Kallan Ronholm Almaguin Highlands Secondary School High School
11:24:15.0 57 Tiago De Oliveira St. Joan of Arc CHS High School
11:24:30.0 58 Bayze Murray Orillia Secondary School A High School
11:24:45.0 59 Jasper Varieur Huntsville High School C High School
11:25:00.0 60 Matthew Hammond Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School
11:25:15.0 61 Lochlan Willows Huntsville High School C High School
11:25:30.0 62 Jackson Rothenburg Eastview Secondary School A High School
11:25:45.0 63 Ciaran Byles-Ho Eastview Secondary School A High School
11:26:00.0 64 Spencer Lawley Georgian Bay DSS High School
11:26:15.0 65 Calvin Kudar Orillia Secondary School A High School
11:26:30.0 66 Vincent Robbenhaar Eastview Secondary School High School
11:26:45.0 67 Keenan Paterson Huntsville High School B High School
11:27:00.0 68 Colt Penrose Eastview Secondary School A Open
11:27:15.0 69 Kyle Kingshott Huntsville High School B High School
11:27:30.0 70 Aidan McClung Huntsville High School B High School
11:27:45.0 71 William Alexander Barrie North Collegiate High School
11:28:00.0 72 Gavin McPhee Huntsville High School B High School
11:28:15.0 73 Griffin Allen Elmvale DHS High School
11:28:30.0 74 Oliver Czerny Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
11:28:45.0 75 Ryan Clarke Huntsville High School A High School
11:29:00.0 76 Reid Kidner Eastview Secondary School A Open
11:29:15.0 77 Jack Carscadden St Joseph's CHS High School
11:29:30.0 78 Jack Czerny Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School
11:29:45.0 79 Alex De Fazio St Joseph's CHS Open
11:30:00.0 80 Jonathan Stringer Elmvale DHS Open
11:30:15.0 81 Riley deGans Huntsville High School A Open
11:30:30.0 82 Jake Korpi Collingwood Collegiate Institute A High School
11:30:45.0 83 Adam King Georgian Bay DSS High School
11:31:00.0 84 Hayden McCulloch Collingwood Collegiate Institute A Open
11:31:15.0 85 Liam Marshall Parry Sound High School Open
11:31:30.0 86 Liam Knoll Georgian Bay DSS High School
11:31:45.0 87 Zack Varieur Huntsville High School A Open
11:32:00.0 88 CJ Buelow Bear Creek S.S. Open
11:32:15.0 89 David Laughton Huntsville High School A High School
11:32:30.0 90 Cameron Heinz Huntsville High School A High School


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4