2020 Blue Sky Loppet |
||
Date: Feb 16, 2020 | Location: North Bay ON Host Club: North Bay Nordic |
|
|
18k Free 18 km. Free Mass Start | Green |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
210 | Lauren Green | 18F - F21-35 | 10:00:00.0 |
211 | Sara McIlraith | 18F - F36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
212 | Neil Phipps | 18F - M36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
213 | Dan McKnight | 18F - M51-65 | 10:00:00.0 |
214 | Brian Dubeau | 18F - M36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
215 | Harvey Russel | 18F - M51-65 | 10:00:00.0 |
216 | Aaron Duquette | 18F - M36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
217 | Eric Koski-Harja | 18F - M17-18 | 10:00:00.0 |
218 | Brian Wall | 18F - M51-65 | 10:00:00.0 |
219 | Konrad Wiltmann | 18F - M21-35 | 10:00:00.0 |
220 | Roger Smith | 18F - M36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
221 | Aimee Vereecke | 18F - F36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
222 | Pam Midgley | 18F - F51-65 | 10:00:00.0 |
223 | Dave Taylor | 18F - M>65 | 10:00:00.0 |
224 | Mark Thomas | 18F - M36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
225 | Cathernine Ella | 18F - F51-65 | 10:00:00.0 |
18k Classic 18 km. Classic Mass Start | Green |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
9k Free 9 km. Free Mass Start | Extended Blue |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
160 | Hudson McCubbin | 9F - M19-20 | 10:00:00.0 |
161 | Felix Dubytz | 9F - M9-10 | 10:00:00.0 |
162 | Monique Dubytz | 9F - F36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
163 | Tom Lawson | 9F - M9-10 | 10:00:00.0 |
164 | Courtney Lawson | 9F - F36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
165 | Molly Vandermeer | 9F - F21-35 | 10:00:00.0 |
166 | Victoria Desfosses | 9F - F17-18 | 10:00:00.0 |
167 | Leigh Fettes | 9F - F36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
168 | Nadine Perron | 9F - F21-35 | 10:00:00.0 |
169 | Joey Postma | 9F - M21-35 | 10:00:00.0 |
190 | Korbyn Hand | 9F - M15-16 | 10:00:00.0 |
191 | Nick Berube | 9F - M15-16 | 10:00:00.0 |
192 | Andrew Huestis | 9F - F21-35 | 10:00:00.0 |
193 | Andrew Koski-Harja | 9F - M36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
194 | Jon Strickland | 9F - M36-50 | 10:00:00.0 |
195 | Doug Braund | 9F - M51-65 | 10:00:00.0 |
196 | Aili Smith | 9F - F15-16 | 10:00:00.0 |
197 | Bonny Perron | 9F - F51-65 | 10:00:00.0 |
198 | Andy Perron | 9F - M51-65 | 10:00:00.0 |
199 | Alisha Postma | 9F - F21-35 | 10:00:00.0 |
9k Classic 9 km. Classic Mass Start | Extended Blue |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
200 | Tom Cook | 9C - M>65 | 10:00:00.0 |
201 | Mike Goble | 9C - M21-35 | 10:00:00.0 |
3k Free 3 km. Free Mass Start | Purple |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
150 | Leo Olajos | 3F - M7-8 | 10:03:00.0 |
151 | Matthew Olajos | 3F - M11-12 | 10:03:00.0 |
3k Classic 3 km. Classic Mass Start | Purple |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Start Time |
140 | Sully Spratthoff | 3C - M7-8 | 10:03:00.0 |
141 | Leigh Fettes | 3C - F36-50 | 10:03:00.0 |
142 | Anna Gibson-Olajos | 3C - F36-50 | 10:03:00.0 |
143 | Madeline Northrup | 3C - F7-8 | 10:03:00.0 |
144 | Danielle Northrup | 3C - F9-10 | 10:03:00.0 |
145 | Suzanne Northrup | 3C - F9-10 | 10:03:00.0 |
146 | Renee Northrup | 3C - F36-50 | 10:03:00.0 |
1.3k Free 1.3 km. Free Mass Start | Yellow |
Bib | Name | Start Time |
110 | Braunwyn Strickland | 10:03:00.0 |
111 | Scott Northrup | 10:03:00.0 |
112 | Patrick Northrup | 10:03:00.0 |