Ontario Masters 2020 |
||
Date: Feb 21, 2020 | Location: North Bay Host Club: North Bay Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
10 km Classic Men 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 x 5 km |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
100 | Glenn Meeuwisse | 10 km Classic Men 5 | Team Hardwood | 13:00:00.0 |
101 | Mike Banks | 10 km Classic Men 3 | 13:00:00.0 | |
102 | Keith Mercer | 10 km Classic Men 7 | Team Hardwood | 13:00:00.0 |
103 | Ron Mahler | 10 km Classic Men 7 | 13:00:00.0 | |
104 | Woody Woods | 10 km Classic Men 7 | Bruce Ski Club | 13:00:00.0 |
105 | Ed deLaplante | 10 km Classic Men 8 | XC Chelsea Masters | 13:00:00.0 |
106 | Mark Orzel | 10 km Classic Men 6 | 13:00:00.0 | |
107 | Allan Magi | 10 km Classic Men 6 | Highlands Trailblazers | 13:00:00.0 |
108 | Pasi Maatta | 10 km Classic Men 5 | Sisu | 13:00:00.0 |
109 | Peter Hamilton | 10 km Classic Men 6 | XC Chelsea Masters | 13:00:00.0 |
110 | Tom Lobsinger | 10 km Classic Men 7 | Team Hardwood | 13:00:00.0 |
111 | Paul Kadziora | 10 km Classic Men 6 | 13:00:00.0 | |
112 | Dale Irwin | 10 km Classic Men 7 | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | 13:00:00.0 |
113 | Daniel Bertini | 10 km Classic Men 5 | Team Hardwood | 13:00:00.0 |
114 | Mike Huet | 10 km Classic Men 7 | Highlands Trailblazers | 13:00:00.0 |
115 | Joseph S Kryger | 10 km Classic Men 8 | Menihek Nordic | 13:00:00.0 |
116 | Lloyd Lewis | 10 km Classic Men 7 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 13:00:00.0 |
117 | Aaron Duquette | 10 km Classic Men 4 | North Bay Nordic | 13:00:00.0 |
10 km Classic Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 x 5 km |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
127 | Mary-Anne Church | 10 km Classic Women 7 | Porcupine Ski Runners | 13:02:00.0 |
128 | Chris Huet | 10 km Classic Women 6 | Highlands Trailblazers | 13:02:00.0 |
130 | Deborah de Pass | 10 km Classic Women 7 | Team Hardwood | 13:02:00.0 |
131 | Susan Kaczmarek | 10 km Classic Women 7 | Highlands Trailblazers | 13:02:00.0 |
132 | Wendy Grater | 10 km Classic Women 8 | Georgian Nordic | 13:02:00.0 |
5 km Classic Men 5 km. Classic Mass Start | 1 x 5 km |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
118 | Norman Spinks | 5 km Classic Men 12 | Deep River Ski Club | 13:05:00.0 |
119 | Fred Scheel | 5 km Classic Men 9 | Bruce Ski Club | 13:05:00.0 |
120 | Perry Kirkey | 5 km Classic Men 9 | Pembroke Nordic | 13:05:00.0 |
121 | Rauno Makinen | 5 km Classic Men 10 | 13:05:00.0 | |
122 | Karel Mika | 5 km Classic Men 11 | Kincardine CCSC | 13:05:00.0 |
123 | Walt Woolvett | 5 km Classic Men 10 | Ontario Masters | 13:05:00.0 |
124 | Brian Berry | 5 km Classic Men 9 | Lappe Nordic | 13:05:00.0 |
125 | Dave Minden | 5 km Classic Men 10 | North Bay Nordic | 13:05:00.0 |
126 | Tom Cook | 5 km Classic Men 10 | North Bay Nordic | 13:05:00.0 |
5 km Classic Women 5 km. Classic Mass Start | 1 x 5 km |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
133 | Jana Mika | 5 km Classic Women 10 | Kincardine CCSC | 13:07:00.0 |
134 | Susanne Vanderlugt | 5 km Classic Women 9 | Team Hardwood | 13:07:00.0 |