Rocky Mountain Soap Women's Run Saturday | Zone4.ca



Rocky Mountain Soap Women's Run Saturday

Date: May 11, 2013
Final  Results
Location: Canmore, AB
Presented By: Rocky Mountain Soap Company

Race Info
Start Time:   
End Time:   
 

Half - 17-19 21 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 1:46:40.5   8 Catherine Alcorn 20/273 Red Deer Alberta 1:46:40.5
2 1:57:09.2 +10:28.7 23 McKenzie Berendt 61/273 Canmore Alberta 1:57:12.5
3 2:30:15.2 +43:34.7 93 Alisha Falvo 227/273 Calgary Alberta 2:30:44.6

Half - 20-29 21 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 1:45:43.0   101 Laura Friesen 13/273 Lacombe Alberta 1:45:44.6
2 1:47:13.0 +1:30.0 235 Lindsay Pike 22/273 Fort Mcmurray Alberta 1:47:26.3
3 1:47:40.7 +1:57.7 84 Ashley Duncan 25/273 Calgary Alberta 1:48:06.0
4 1:49:39.8 +3:56.8 200 Jeanine McColl 28/273 Calgary Alberta 1:50:11.3
5 1:53:08.6 +7:25.6 190 Danielle Lippitt 38/273 Banff Alberta 1:53:29.6
6 1:53:17.5 +7:34.5 76 Jill Dewtie 40/273 Canmore Alberta 1:53:26.3
7 1:56:06.8 +10:23.8 204 Kimberly McLean 50/273 Banff Alberta 1:56:08.6
8 1:57:54.2 +12:11.2 317 Kate van Fraassen 66/273 Canmore Alberta 1:58:32.4
9 1:59:00.8 +13:17.8 44 Kellsey Calhoon 71/273 Buena Vista Saskatchewan 1:59:07.0
10 1:59:41.4 +13:58.4 141 Natalia Hernandez-Solano 77/273 Calgary Alberta 2:04:22.8
11 1:59:42.3 +13:59.3 12 Kaitlin Armstrong 79/273 Fort McMurray Alberta 1:59:50.8
12 1:59:43.7 +14:00.7 279 Christy Simson 81/273 Canmore Alberta 2:00:00.8
13 2:00:40.1 +14:57.1 150 carolyn inglis 85/273 calgary Alberta 2:01:05.3
14 2:02:55.6 +17:12.6 251 Carly Revitt 95/273 Calgary Alberta 2:03:29.8
15 2:03:15.9 +17:32.9 205 Karlyn Mercier 97/273 Calgary Alberta 2:03:34.5
16 2:03:16.0 +17:33.0 138 Lissa Heinz 98/273 Calgary Alberta 2:03:34.4
17 2:04:13.1 +18:30.1 239 Lacey POYTRESS 103/273 Fort Macleod Alberta 2:04:13.1
18 2:04:55.5 +19:12.5 258 Erin Ryland 107/273 Calgary Alberta 2:04:55.5
19 2:04:56.7 +19:13.7 83 Emily Dukeshire 108/273 Calgary Alberta 2:05:01.3
20 2:06:13.5 +20:30.5 260 Julianne Sanders 115/273 Lethbridge Alberta 2:06:17.1
21 2:07:19.3 +21:36.3 18 Joelle Barrette 126/273 Airdrie Alberta 2:07:37.7
22 2:07:41.0 +21:58.0 108 Judy Garnier 128/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:07:44.5
23 2:08:36.5 +22:53.5 221 Tiffany Painton 132/273 Calgary Alberta 2:09:02.8
24 2:10:03.1 +24:20.1 89 Terri-Lynn England 139/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:10:10.0
25 2:10:53.4 +25:10.4 303 martine zilligen 144/273 Canmore Alberta 2:11:01.7
26 2:11:09.5 +25:26.5 61 Adrienne Coombs 146/273 Fort McMurray Alberta 2:11:17.8
27 2:19:22.5 +33:39.5 325 Kathleen Wallace 194/273 Calgary Alberta 2:19:47.0
28 2:19:58.9 +34:15.9 152 Nao Ito 199/273 Canmore Alberta 2:20:40.8
29 2:20:42.3 +34:59.3 73 Angela Deschenes 201/273 Penhold Alberta 2:21:34.7
30 2:22:12.3 +36:29.3 192 Jamie Lotoski 203/273 Sundre Alberta 2:22:30.8
31 2:22:24.1 +36:41.1 34 Julie Branch 206/273 Calgary Alberta 2:23:02.6
32 2:23:55.8 +38:12.8 26 Chelsea Black 212/273 Huxley Alberta 2:24:12.8
33 2:26:13.9 +40:30.9 306 Leah Thormoset 219/273 Calgary Alberta 2:26:41.7
34 2:33:52.2 +48:09.2 275 Kristen Sheen 242/273 Lethbridge Alberta 2:34:03.0
35 2:35:11.0 +49:28.0 295 Janine Sterling 246/273 Leduc Alberta 2:35:21.8
36 2:41:06.8 +55:23.8 330 Brook Weber 258/273 Canmore Alberta 2:41:30.8
37 2:52:02.1 +1:06:19.1 71 Audrey Denholm 261/273 Canmore Alberta 2:52:20.4
38 2:54:26.1 +1:08:43.1 163 Michelle Kelly 265/273 Calgary Alberta 2:54:37.0
DNF *** *** 2 courtney adams * fort mcmurray Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 9 Kayla Anderson * Red Deer Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 42 Kristine Bury * Athabasca Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 67 Kaylin Davidson * Sundre Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 123 Kelsey Gray * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 134 Lindsey Heenan Sneesby * Banff Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 257 Sara Rutley * Airdrie Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 261 Sukhman Sandhu * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 314 Sarah Trockstad * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 315 Marlyse Trufyn * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 323 Nicole Wade * Eckville Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 327 Caroline Warner * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 349 Caitlin Zerebeski * Edmonton Alberta ***

Half - 30-39 21 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 1:24:20.3   103 Nadyia Fry 1/273 Invermere British Columbia 1:24:21.3
2 1:33:12.9 +8:52.6 228 Heather Peal 2/273 Canmore Alberta 1:33:41.8
3 1:37:06.4 +12:46.1 153 Trudi Jackson 3/273 Colorado Springs Colorado 1:37:09.0
4 1:37:12.4 +12:52.1 32 Danielle Bourgeois 4/273 Edmonton Alberta 1:37:13.1
5 1:39:42.0 +15:21.7 299 Amie Strong 7/273 Lethbridge Alberta 1:39:44.0
6 1:40:18.4 +15:58.1 266 Melanie Schmaus 8/273 Edmonton Alberta 1:40:23.0
7 1:43:57.2 +19:36.9 182 andrea bundon 12/273   Alberta 1:44:00.5
8 1:45:45.2 +21:24.9 52 Anne Chang 14/273 Calgary Alberta 1:55:03.1
9 1:45:45.3 +21:25.0 28 sherrey blomander 16/273 calgary Alberta 1:55:03.2
10 1:45:51.7 +21:31.4 286 shannon smith 17/273 calgary Alberta 1:45:56.3
11 1:46:33.6 +22:13.3 47 Suzanne Carrier 19/273 Cochrane Alberta 1:46:36.1
12 1:46:40.6 +22:20.3 46 alison cardinal 21/273 canmore Alberta 1:46:57.8
13 1:47:27.3 +23:07.0 85 Megan Dunn 24/273 Canmore Alberta 1:47:49.5
14 1:48:35.5 +24:15.2 97 Robi Fish 26/273 Canmore Alberta 1:48:37.3
15 1:49:08.3 +24:48.0 31 Lisa Boskers 27/273 Edmonton Alberta 1:49:08.3
16 1:50:32.4 +26:12.1 265 Dominique Schmaltz 30/273 Banff Alberta 1:50:33.3
17 1:51:10.2 +26:49.9 173 Stephanie Kucharski 32/273 Canmore Alberta 1:51:16.3
18 1:51:12.3 +26:52.0 199 Jamie McClimans 34/273 Calgary Alberta 1:51:51.7
19 1:51:47.8 +27:27.5 324 Susan Wall 35/273 Cochrane Alberta 1:52:08.8
20 1:52:56.5 +28:36.2 309 Amy Toole 37/273 Calgary Alberta 1:53:22.1
21 1:53:15.9 +28:55.6 38 Brianna Burley 39/273 Lake Louise Alberta 1:53:43.5
22 1:54:23.3 +30:03.0 296 Samantha Stevenson-Archer 42/273 Calgary Alberta 1:54:25.7
23 1:54:41.8 +30:21.5 96 Jenny Feherty 44/273 Canmore Alberta 1:54:55.8
24 1:55:38.0 +31:17.7 305 Sonia Theberge 47/273 Calgary Alberta 1:55:44.0
25 1:55:38.1 +31:17.8 226 Jennie Partridge 48/273 Canmore Alberta 1:55:46.5
26 1:56:24.2 +32:03.9 187 Meghan Leonard 52/273 Calgary Alberta 1:56:33.4
27 1:56:28.4 +32:08.1 318 Sandra Van Sluys 53/273 Fort Macleod Alberta 1:56:29.0
28 1:56:34.5 +32:14.2 274 Stacey Shand 55/273 Regina Saskatchewan 1:57:07.4
29 1:56:43.9 +32:23.6 81 Ashley Donohoe 57/273 Calgary Alberta 1:57:04.8
30 1:56:56.9 +32:36.6 129 Nadine Hale 58/273 Invermere British Columbia 1:57:20.6
31 1:56:58.7 +32:38.4 176 Jacqualine Ladouceur 59/273 Edmonton Alberta 1:57:24.8
32 1:57:00.8 +32:40.5 245 Jolene Rarick 60/273 Whitecourt Alberta 1:57:09.1
33 1:57:24.6 +33:04.3 74 Joedine Desjarlais 63/273 Calgary Alberta 1:57:50.1
34 1:57:45.6 +33:25.3 351 Tanis Zutz 64/273 Spruce Grove Alberta 1:58:02.2
35 1:57:55.7 +33:35.4 105 Diane Gallagher 67/273 Coaldale Alberta 1:58:18.1
36 1:58:04.4 +33:44.1 161 Danielle Kaine 68/273 Canmore Alberta 1:58:10.3
37 1:58:14.9 +33:54.6 158 Erika Jensen 69/273 Canmore Alberta 1:58:31.1
38 1:59:00.1 +34:39.8 271 STEPHANIE SCRIPTURE 70/273 Cochrane Alberta 1:59:03.8
39 1:59:19.4 +34:59.1 124 Rhona Griffin 73/273 Canmore Alberta 1:59:35.3
40 1:59:21.8 +35:01.5 59 Colleen Collison 75/273 Canmore Alberta 1:59:37.9
41 1:59:23.2 +35:02.9 24 Tricia Berg 76/273 Jasper Alberta 1:59:36.5
42 1:59:41.4 +35:21.1 269 Ria Schneider 77/273 Calgary Alberta 2:04:22.8
43 1:59:43.1 +35:22.8 36 Sunny Bryant 80/273 Whitecourt Alberta 1:59:51.4
44 2:00:11.0 +35:50.7 49 Sherri Castiglione 82/273 Canmore Alberta 2:00:34.8
45 2:00:21.6 +36:01.3 79 Jenny Dobbins 84/273 Calgary Alberta 2:00:50.5
46 2:00:42.3 +36:22.0 322 Helena waddock 86/273 Canmore Alberta 2:00:50.6
47 2:01:14.6 +36:54.3 62 Anjali Coyle 87/273 Calgary Alberta 2:01:54.3
48 2:01:19.8 +36:59.5 37 Andrea Budau 88/273 Calgary Alberta 2:01:30.8
49 2:02:01.1 +37:40.8 70 Sandra DeLuca 90/273 Calgary Alberta 2:02:12.1
50 2:02:12.6 +37:52.3 91 Heather Evans 92/273 Moose Jaw Saskatchewan 2:02:18.5
51 2:03:03.8 +38:43.5 166 Leslie Kestle 96/273 Canmore Alberta 2:03:19.7
52 2:03:35.4 +39:15.1 319 Tara Verboom 99/273 Calgary Alberta 2:04:16.1
53 2:03:44.1 +39:23.8 212 Melissa O'Brien 102/273 Okotoks Alberta 2:03:49.9
54 2:04:19.2 +39:58.9 7 sara alarie 104/273 Canmore Alberta 2:04:55.7
55 2:05:06.5 +40:46.2 53 Tammy Charko 109/273 Whitecourt Alberta 2:05:15.1
56 2:05:10.0 +40:49.7 64 Dana Currie 110/273 Calgary Alberta 2:05:35.3
57 2:05:33.2 +41:12.9 5 Kara Aitkin 111/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:05:49.0
58 2:06:09.1 +41:48.8 202 Cec McDonald 113/273 Whitecourt Alberta 2:06:20.2
59 2:06:11.5 +41:51.2 312 Tiffany Toussaint 114/273 Jasper Alberta 2:06:36.8
60 2:06:22.1 +42:01.8 86 Tammy Eccles 118/273 Invermere British Columbia 2:06:45.8
61 2:06:22.6 +42:02.3 283 Marnie Smith 119/273 Calgary Alberta 2:06:29.9
62 2:06:26.6 +42:06.3 211 Marnie Oatway 120/273 Jasper Alberta 2:06:51.8
63 2:07:02.2 +42:41.9 321 Sarah Vestby 123/273 Morinville Alberta 2:07:08.9
64 2:07:08.7 +42:48.4 256 Caroline Roy 124/273 Jasper Alberta 2:07:34.8
65 2:07:16.9 +42:56.6 184 Lisa LeBaron 125/273 Sherwood Park Alberta 2:07:44.5
66 2:07:19.8 +42:59.5 209 Bonnie Nicolai 127/273 Peace River Alberta 2:07:32.0
67 2:08:02.0 +43:41.7 98 Nichole Fisher 129/273 Whitecourt Alberta 2:08:12.8
68 2:08:24.1 +44:03.8 30 Melanie Booth 131/273 canmore Alberta 2:08:30.1
69 2:08:57.0 +44:36.7 155 Wendy James 133/273 Calgary Alberta 2:09:17.0
70 2:10:03.4 +45:43.1 142 Melissa Herweyer 140/273 Fort Macleod Alberta 2:10:23.4
71 2:10:11.2 +45:50.9 243 Chelsea Ramage 141/273 Calgary Alberta 2:10:39.0
72 2:10:52.8 +46:32.5 341 Shelley Winwood 143/273 Hinton Alberta 2:11:07.3
73 2:10:57.8 +46:37.5 130 Lara Hall 145/273 Lethbridge Alberta 2:11:03.6
74 2:11:43.9 +47:23.6 13 Jill Atkins 148/273 Banff Alberta 2:11:45.8
75 2:11:54.0 +47:33.7 180 Jill Lang 149/273 Calgary Alberta 2:12:02.3
76 2:12:03.6 +47:43.3 140 Heather Hendrie 152/273 Guelph Ontario 2:12:41.9
77 2:12:34.6 +48:14.3 169 Becky Koss 157/273 Jasper Alberta 2:12:53.1
78 2:13:01.1 +48:40.8 334 karen whitlow 159/273 didsbury Alberta 2:13:31.3
79 2:13:12.6 +48:52.3 63 Dana Creran 161/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:13:18.5
80 2:13:21.3 +49:01.0 320 Jolanda Verhoef 162/273 Calgary Alberta 2:13:54.5
81 2:13:32.2 +49:11.9 191 Karen Lloyd 163/273 Calgary Alberta 2:14:01.1
82 2:14:19.4 +49:59.1 276 Pam Short 167/273 Canmore Alberta 2:14:35.3
83 2:15:47.2 +51:26.9 122 Laurie Grant 170/273 Calgary Alberta 2:15:47.2
84 2:15:48.1 +51:27.8 66 Julie Davidson 171/273 Calgary Alberta 2:16:46.7
85 2:15:51.4 +51:31.1 253 jennifer riley 172/273 Calgary Alberta 2:16:46.0
86 2:15:53.1 +51:32.8 172 Lyuda Krupin 173/273 Cochrane Alberta 2:15:59.3
87 2:15:53.2 +51:32.9 278 Heather Siggs 174/273 Banff Alberta 2:15:59.3
88 2:16:10.5 +51:50.2 154 Krissy Jacobson-Smith 177/273 Cochrane Alberta 2:16:32.1
89 2:16:19.4 +51:59.1 345 Krysta Wosnack 178/273 St. Albert Alberta 2:16:25.7
90 2:16:20.5 +52:00.2 329 Katherine Watson 179/273 Canmore Alberta 2:16:41.5
91 2:16:42.5 +52:22.2 92 Charlotte Everts-Lind 180/273 Canmore Alberta 2:16:59.1
92 2:17:12.8 +52:52.5 174 Alida Kvellestad 184/273 Calgary Alberta 2:17:37.1
93 2:18:16.6 +53:56.3 21 Pam Beaudin 190/273 Armstrong British Columbia 2:18:42.1
94 2:18:18.3 +53:58.0 160 Tracy Jones 191/273 Calgary Alberta 2:18:39.2
95 2:18:19.3 +53:59.0 148 Shantel Hunter 192/273 Calgary Alberta 2:18:53.5
96 2:19:50.0 +55:29.7 236 Jodi Pilling 197/273 Coaldale Alberta 2:20:12.3
97 2:19:57.7 +55:37.4 220 Julie Padgett 198/273 Banfff Alberta 2:20:34.8
98 2:21:01.7 +56:41.4 162 Alisha Keast 202/273 Sylvan Lake Alberta 2:21:18.8
99 2:22:14.9 +57:54.6 215 Kerry Lynn Okita 204/273 Calgary Alberta 2:22:32.0
100 2:22:19.7 +57:59.4 332 suzanne wemp 205/273 coleman Alberta 2:22:43.3
101 2:23:12.7 +58:52.4 252 Jenien Rezunyk 209/273 Calgary Alberta 2:23:26.0
102 2:23:55.5 +59:35.2 222 Mel Palmeter 211/273 Lethbridge Alberta 2:24:07.7
103 2:24:43.7 +1:00:23.4 244 Shanna Ramage 213/273 SHERWOOD PARK Alberta 2:25:11.6
104 2:25:26.5 +1:01:06.2 118 Sherry Gonzales 217/273 West Kelowna British Columbia 2:25:52.1
105 2:26:24.0 +1:02:03.7 110 Janet Gaw 220/273 Calgary Alberta 2:31:13.3
106 2:26:34.0 +1:02:13.7 115 ramola goguen 221/273 edmonton Alberta 2:26:40.5
107 2:28:52.7 +1:04:32.4 126 Stephanie Grisnich 224/273 Fort Macleod Alberta 2:28:54.5
108 2:30:09.9 +1:05:49.6 183 Shannon Lawrence 226/273 Carbon Alberta 2:30:40.0
109 2:30:22.7 +1:06:02.4 99 raegan fodor 229/273 Canmore Alberta 2:30:55.3
110 2:31:16.3 +1:06:56.0 120 Becky Gouchie 232/273 fort macleod Alberta 2:31:37.4
111 2:33:21.3 +1:09:01.0 128 Laurie Guard 238/273 Sundre Alberta 2:33:39.7
112 2:33:45.7 +1:09:25.4 308 Lyndsey Tolman 241/273 Raymond Alberta 2:33:56.6
113 2:34:47.3 +1:10:27.0 240 Vicky Proulx 245/273 Calgary Alberta 2:34:56.3
114 2:36:43.8 +1:12:23.5 69 Davida Delidais 250/273 Elnors Alberta 2:37:07.5
115 2:37:27.3 +1:13:07.0 164 Amy Kerr 251/273 Coaldale Alberta 2:37:58.8
116 2:37:42.1 +1:13:21.8 217 Antonia Ormston 252/273 Lethbridge Alberta 2:37:47.3
117 2:38:02.4 +1:13:42.1 333 christine westbrook 253/273 lethbridge Alberta 2:38:14.9
118 2:39:40.3 +1:15:20.0 135 Cathleen Heffernan 256/273 Fort McMurray Alberta 2:39:53.6
119 2:39:41.4 +1:15:21.1 136 Chantal Heffernan 257/273 Lethbridge Alberta 2:39:53.6
120 2:52:28.1 +1:28:07.8 132 Janet Hatch 262/273 Camrose Alberta 2:52:57.1
121 2:52:31.1 +1:28:10.8 143 Laura Hlibka 263/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:53:00.1
122 2:53:40.8 +1:29:20.5 210 natalie noble 264/273 Calgary Alberta 2:53:59.2
123 2:54:59.2 +1:30:38.9 137 Tenille Heidt 266/273 Penhold Alberta 2:55:17.6
124 2:55:35.7 +1:31:15.4 195 Carmen Luross 268/273 Sherwood Park Alberta 2:55:51.6
125 3:16:28.1 +1:52:07.8 157 Michelle Jehn 272/273 Edmonton Alberta 3:17:04.8
126 3:16:29.4 +1:52:09.1 342 Shawna Wolff 273/273 Thorsby Alberta 3:17:03.6
DNF *** *** 35 Susan Briggs * Sylvan Lake Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 113 Amanda Gergely * Fort McMurray Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 121 Tab Grady * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 127 Lena Grover * Lethbridge Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 156 Jackie Jeffries * Devon Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 207 Tracy Morine * Fort McMurray Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 208 Sabrina Naprawa * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 214 Chanel Ohlson * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 224 Jodie Park * Red Deer Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 232 Melissa Piche * Strathmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 242 Claire Rae * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 263 chantel sawchuk * canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 270 Tamara Schroeder * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 272 Angela Sereda * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 277 Claire Sieber * Revelstoke British Columbia ***
DNF *** *** 280 Christine Singh * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 293 Kyla Stack * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 294 Michelle Steeves * Camrose Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 301 Jaime Swanson * Didsbury Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 307 Crystal Tobin * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 313 Danielle Tremorin * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 9986 Carrie Neu * Cochrane Alberta ***

Half - 40-49 21 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 1:38:39.9   114 Stefanie Gignac 5/273 Banff Alberta 1:38:43.5
2 1:39:37.3 +57.4 227 janice patterson 6/273 calgary Alberta 1:39:39.3
3 1:41:38.8 +2:58.9 335 Suzy Whitty 9/273 Jasper Alberta 1:41:40.8
4 1:43:36.2 +4:56.3 347 Fleur Yumol 11/273 Calgary Alberta 1:43:38.1
5 1:45:45.2 +7:05.3 297 Amber Stewart 14/273 Jasper Alberta 1:45:58.8
6 1:46:24.8 +7:44.9 55 Lucy Clarke 18/273 Banff Alberta 1:46:28.6
7 1:49:44.8 +11:04.9 230 Shannon Perron 29/273 Canmore Alberta 1:50:00.8
8 1:50:59.8 +12:19.9 177 Kelly Lajoie 31/273 St Albert Alberta 1:51:08.2
9 1:51:12.1 +12:32.2 43 Claire Butler 33/273 Calgary Alberta 1:51:51.5
10 1:51:59.5 +13:19.6 288 Kimber Snider 36/273 Edmonton Alberta 1:52:35.9
11 1:55:16.7 +16:36.8 56 Lisa Clearwater 45/273 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:55:19.0
12 1:55:36.0 +16:56.1 193 Dana Lougheed 46/273 Calgary Alberta 1:59:41.6
13 1:56:18.3 +17:38.4 149 Lucy Hyndman 51/273 Calgary Alberta 2:00:26.2
14 1:56:34.4 +17:54.5 90 Jennifer Evancio 54/273 Regina Saskatchewan 1:57:07.1
15 1:56:40.5 +18:00.6 194 kim Ludbrook 56/273 Calgary Alberta 1:56:54.0
16 1:57:53.6 +19:13.7 112 Karen Georgacacos 65/273 Calgary Alberta 2:01:59.1
17 1:59:19.5 +20:39.6 95 Larissa Fedora 74/273 Canmore Alberta 1:59:35.3
18 2:00:20.0 +21:40.1 133 Sandra Hawryluk 83/273 Calgary Alberta 2:00:23.3
19 2:01:26.0 +22:46.1 57 Jennifer Collett 89/273 Okotoks Alberta 2:01:32.0
20 2:02:48.2 +24:08.3 292 Kim Spence 93/273 Whitecourt Alberta 2:02:56.8
21 2:03:43.4 +25:03.5 248 Sharon Regimbald 101/273 St. Albert Alberta 2:03:51.8
22 2:04:23.5 +25:43.6 291 Genevieve Soler 105/273 Canmore Alberta 2:04:39.4
23 2:05:37.4 +26:57.5 304 lisa tenta 112/273 invermere British Columbia 2:05:59.5
24 2:06:16.3 +27:36.4 22 Corrina Bennett 116/273 Calgary Alberta 2:06:19.8
25 2:06:18.0 +27:38.1 165 Kari Kershaw 117/273 Calgary Alberta 2:06:21.6
26 2:06:57.7 +28:17.8 27 Deb Blackwell 122/273 Calgary Alberta 2:07:31.9
27 2:08:05.6 +29:25.7 186 Melanie Lee 130/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:08:11.6
28 2:09:12.7 +30:32.8 337 angela widenmaier 135/273 Calgary Alberta 2:09:32.5
29 2:09:16.9 +30:37.0 197 Christine Mack-Granger 136/273 Calgary Alberta 2:09:16.9
30 2:09:53.7 +31:13.8 289 Peggy Snydmiller 138/273 Camrose Alberta 2:10:30.4
31 2:11:23.0 +32:43.1 14 Kathryn Atwood 147/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:11:57.4
32 2:12:01.5 +33:21.6 359 Tamara Lake 150/273 Okotoks Alberta 2:12:14.7
33 2:12:06.8 +33:26.9 88 Lana Ellis 153/273 Cochrane Alberta 2:12:29.1
34 2:12:20.9 +33:41.0 206 Thea Mitchell 155/273 Jasper Alberta 2:12:35.1
35 2:12:24.2 +33:44.3 41 Deanna Bury 156/273 Vernon British Columbia 2:12:53.0
36 2:12:41.6 +34:01.7 39 Tracey Burnett 158/273 Camrose Alberta 2:13:18.5
37 2:13:50.6 +35:10.7 254 Lori Rissling Wynn 164/273 Canmore Alberta 2:14:22.6
38 2:13:51.0 +35:11.1 285 Sara Smith 165/273 Calgary Alberta 2:14:23.8
39 2:14:13.8 +35:33.9 100 Sherri Fownes 166/273 Calgary Alberta 2:14:27.1
40 2:15:17.4 +36:37.5 94 Charlotte Farrant 168/273 Lac La Biche Alberta 2:15:30.5
41 2:15:41.6 +37:01.7 247 Heidi Reckord 169/273 Calgary Alberta 2:16:12.1
42 2:15:53.3 +37:13.4 65 Leann Daigle 175/273 Canmore Alberta 2:15:59.3
43 2:16:57.7 +38:17.8 102 Gail Froehlich 181/273 Langdon Alberta 2:17:17.5
44 2:17:08.0 +38:28.1 246 Gulbranson Rebecca 182/273 Vanderhoof British Columbia 2:17:38.3
45 2:17:11.3 +38:31.4 339 Renee Willis 183/273 Jasper Alberta 2:17:33.8
46 2:17:42.6 +39:02.7 117 Dorinda Gonzales 185/273 Calgary Alberta 2:17:51.5
47 2:17:47.4 +39:07.5 255 Debbie Rosie-Paron 186/273 Calgary Alberta 2:19:51.7
48 2:17:51.7 +39:11.8 167 Dineen King 187/273 Dewinton Alberta 2:18:13.3
49 2:18:02.0 +39:22.1 144 Meighan Hope 189/273 Cochrane Alberta 2:18:21.9
50 2:18:41.7 +40:01.8 300 Sherry Sutherland 193/273 Calgary Alberta 2:19:13.1
51 2:19:29.8 +40:49.9 54 Tracy Christie 195/273 Three Hills Alberta 2:19:48.3
52 2:20:13.9 +41:34.0 234 Penny Pigott 200/273 Calgary Alberta 2:22:52.6
53 2:22:26.7 +43:46.8 298 Kaylani Stothart 207/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:23:00.9
54 2:23:43.9 +45:04.0 350 Gina Zsombor 210/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:24:11.5
55 2:24:54.4 +46:14.5 196 Kristine MacDougall 214/273 Calgary Alberta 2:24:54.4
56 2:25:02.8 +46:22.9 116 Pamela Gomola 215/273 Lethbridge Alberta 2:25:15.9
57 2:25:06.3 +46:26.4 104 Julie Gaalaas 216/273 Camrose Alberta 2:25:40.6
58 2:28:03.7 +49:23.8 233 Patti Pietersma 222/273 Calgary Alberta 2:28:14.6
59 2:30:08.9 +51:29.0 60 Cathy Comb 225/273 Coaldale Alberta 2:30:40.0
60 2:30:53.7 +52:13.8 259 Christine Salberg 230/273 Calgary Alberta 2:31:02.0
61 2:31:05.8 +52:25.9 188 Patti LePoidevin 231/273 Red Deer Alberta 2:31:31.0
62 2:32:29.1 +53:49.2 264 cindy sawchuk 234/273 canmore Alberta 2:32:42.3
63 2:32:43.1 +54:03.2 179 jennifer lamb 236/273 canmore Alberta 2:32:43.1
64 2:33:01.1 +54:21.2 346 Kandice Wynia 237/273 Winfield Alberta 2:33:26.5
65 2:33:29.6 +54:49.7 72 Carol Denholm 239/273 Calgary Alberta 2:38:14.9
66 2:33:30.7 +54:50.8 45 Kimberly Carcary 240/273 Canmore Alberta 2:34:02.0
67 2:34:14.7 +55:34.8 75 Silvia Desmond-Hoare 243/273 Canmore Alberta 2:34:49.0
68 2:36:12.1 +57:32.2 109 Tina Garstad 248/273 Calgary Alberta 2:36:25.6
69 2:36:18.3 +57:38.4 340 Andrea Winter 249/273 Salmon Arm British Columbia 2:36:31.6
70 2:38:05.7 +59:25.8 348 Deborah Zeck 254/273 Lethbridge Alberta 2:38:11.7
71 2:39:19.1 +1:00:39.2 213 Natalie Odd 255/273 Calgary Alberta 2:39:23.7
72 2:41:56.6 +1:03:16.7 273 Polly Seto 259/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:42:30.8
73 2:49:06.4 +1:10:26.5 238 Colleen Pollock 260/273 Black Diamond Alberta 2:49:06.4
74 2:55:27.8 +1:16:47.9 77 Corinne Dinnin-Davis 267/273 Red Deer Alberta 2:57:41.5
75 2:57:04.8 +1:18:24.9 10 Connie Angielski 269/273 Sherwood Park Alberta 2:57:41.5
76 3:08:31.5 +1:29:51.6 15 Jacquie Baker 270/273 Calgary Alberta 3:10:45.3
DNF *** *** 16 Katrina Ballance * Kamloops British Columbia ***
DNF *** *** 48 Annette Cartwright * Whitecourt Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 147 Shana Hunt * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 185 Tara Leduc * Delta British Columbia ***
DNF *** *** 219 Elaine Osadczuk * Jenner Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 237 Jackie Pitstra * Coaldale Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 249 Liana Reschke * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 268 Rhonda Schmidt * Vega Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 311 Jules Tough * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 338 Brenda Williams * Banff Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 358 Natasha Bate * Victoria British Columbia ***

Half - 50-59 21 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 1:41:58.2   326 Diane Walters 10/273 Calgary Alberta 1:42:10.5
2 1:47:20.5 +5:22.3 50 Colleen Catley 23/273 Canmore Alberta 1:47:22.4
3 1:53:19.5 +11:21.3 159 Lorraine Jessee 41/273 Calgary Alberta 1:53:23.0
4 1:54:23.4 +12:25.2 189 Sharon Lewis 43/273 Canmore Alberta 1:54:29.8
5 1:55:48.5 +13:50.3 17 Nancy Barnes 49/273 Banff Alberta 1:55:56.8
6 1:57:11.3 +15:13.1 139 Janice Helle 62/273 Cochrane Alberta 1:57:16.0
7 1:59:07.0 +17:08.8 201 Marnie McCormack 72/273 Calgary Alberta 1:59:45.2
8 2:02:07.7 +20:09.5 343 Jennifer Worley 91/273 Calgary Alberta 2:02:19.8
9 2:02:54.9 +20:56.7 131 Patricia Hantzsch 94/273 Calgary Alberta 2:03:21.5
10 2:03:37.8 +21:39.6 151 Bonnie Ireland 100/273 Jasper Alberta 2:03:56.2
11 2:04:48.2 +22:50.0 33 Linda Bradley 106/273 Calgary Alberta 2:05:08.0
12 2:06:33.1 +24:34.9 11 Nancy Armour 121/273 Calgary Alberta 2:07:11.3
13 2:09:11.3 +27:13.1 229 Joy Penney Ollerhead 134/273 Yellowknife Northwest Territories 2:09:43.9
14 2:09:43.0 +27:44.8 218 margaret orr 137/273 Sherwood Park Alberta 2:10:11.8
15 2:10:43.5 +28:45.3 250 Judy Reside 142/273 Calgary Alberta 2:10:56.7
16 2:12:02.6 +30:04.4 336 Carol Whyte 151/273 Calgary Alberta 2:12:41.9
17 2:12:07.2 +30:09.0 6 Kathy Akre 154/273 Cochrane Alberta 2:12:29.0
18 2:13:09.7 +31:11.5 241 Jackie Pryer 160/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:13:43.9
19 2:15:58.5 +34:00.3 344 Liz Worley 176/273 Cochrane Alberta 2:16:50.2
20 2:18:00.7 +36:02.5 146 Beth Humphreys 188/273 Edmonton Alberta 2:18:07.5
21 2:22:38.1 +40:39.9 223 Annemarie Palmy Seyfarth 208/273 Cochrane Alberta 2:22:59.1
22 2:25:47.6 +43:49.4 4 Carol Agar 218/273 Exshaw Alberta 2:26:13.8
23 2:28:05.4 +46:07.2 290 Rae So 223/273 Calgary Alberta 2:30:42.7
24 2:30:18.7 +48:20.5 51 Janine Champagne 228/273 Kelowna British Columbia 2:30:44.6
25 2:35:25.1 +53:26.9 302 Charlene Swenson 247/273 Millet Alberta 2:35:35.9
26 3:08:31.5 +1:26:33.3 40 Jane Burnham 270/273 Calgary Alberta 3:10:45.3
DNF *** *** 68 Arden Delidais * Elnora Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 82 Karen Dreaver * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 111 Yvonne Gazzard * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 181 diana lawrence * edmoonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 281 Cheryl Smillie * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 287 Karin Smith Fargey * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 328 Ann Warnock * Calgary Alberta ***

Half - 60+ 21 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 2:19:34.9   80 Betsy Docking 196/273 Canmore Alberta 2:19:34.9
2 2:32:08.7 +12:33.8 316 Cynthia Ullmark 233/273 Canmore Alberta 2:32:25.8
3 2:32:38.3 +13:03.4 262 Ingrid Sands 235/273 Fairmont Hot Springs British Columbia 2:33:02.0
4 2:34:21.9 +14:47.0 310 Bellanne Toren 244/273 Canmore Alberta 2:34:35.0
DNF *** *** 168 Patricia Kingsep * Calgary Alberta ***

10km - U17 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 0:53:08.3   170 Kyra Koustrup 17/823 Drumheller Alberta 0:53:44.5
2 0:58:02.2 +4:53.9 1342 Élise Sauvé 67/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:13.6
3 1:00:29.0 +7:20.7 1235 Sydney Niziol 120/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:00:40.5
4 1:04:28.6 +11:20.3 1011 Josee Jantz 212/823 Canmore Alberta 1:05:04.8
5 1:06:46.6 +13:38.3 1398 Lexi Sparrow 273/823 Eckville Alberta 1:08:07.3
6 1:08:06.8 +14:58.5 980 Jessica Hoppins 312/823 Trochu Alberta 1:08:51.1
7 1:33:27.1 +40:18.8 704 Brittany Carlson 688/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:35:21.9
8 1:50:46.0 +57:37.7 1503 Zoe Whincup 790/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:55:22.3
DNF *** *** 1193 Hannah Mehlhorn * Red Deer Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1406 Teaghan Stack * Calgary Alberta ***

10km - 17-19 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 1:06:38.5   1462 Ryoko Todoroki 270/823 Canmore Alberta 1:07:10.5
2 1:18:09.4 +11:30.9 659 Bryanna Berghs 518/823 Leduc Alberta 1:20:32.6
3 1:22:02.1 +15:23.6 660 Shelby Berghs 574/823 Leduc Alberta 1:24:25.4
4 1:27:53.0 +21:14.5 1236 Karissa Nyman 644/823 Calgary Alberta 1:28:21.5
5 1:40:20.7 +33:42.2 1118 Cassidy Lewis 746/823 Canmore Alberta 1:41:57.5
DNF *** *** 1028 Laura Johnston * Redwood Meadows Alberta ***

10km - 20-29 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 0:44:28.6   1003 Heather Irving 1/823 Millarvilee Alberta 0:44:30.5
2 0:52:38.1 +8:09.5 1460 Sarah Tkachyk 14/823 Calgary Alberta 0:52:40.1
3 0:52:39.7 +8:11.1 1384 Jayden Skoye 15/823 Edmonton Alberta 0:52:41.4
4 0:53:11.4 +8:42.8 1172 Lindsay McAlpine 18/823 Edmonton Alberta 0:53:13.1
5 0:53:54.8 +9:26.2 1072 Kristy Lachapelle 24/823 Calgary Alberta 0:54:11.6
6 0:54:31.5 +10:02.9 965 Amy Coort 28/823 Lethbridge Alberta 0:54:38.5
7 0:56:51.2 +12:22.6 1334 Renee Russell 48/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:34.8
8 0:57:54.5 +13:25.9 715 Emily Chambers 66/823 Fort McMurray Alberta 0:58:03.2
9 0:58:13.6 +13:45.0 1246 Stephanie Outhet 71/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:38.3
10 0:58:59.5 +14:30.9 796 Suzanne Dickinson 87/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:27.5
11 0:59:33.5 +15:04.9 750 Alana Cotterall 100/823 Invermere British Columbia 1:01:17.1
12 1:00:38.0 +16:09.4 1512 Denelle Williams 124/823 Penhold Alberta 1:02:42.8
13 1:01:03.5 +16:34.9 798 Cathleen Digel 133/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:21.3
14 1:01:03.8 +16:35.2 1198 Pippa Millerd 134/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:28.3
15 1:01:23.5 +16:54.9 611 Crystal Anderson 138/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:02:29.5
16 1:01:29.0 +17:00.4 1322 Tawny Robertson 142/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:01:41.0
17 1:02:08.7 +17:40.1 977 Jessica Holwell 156/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:30.8
18 1:02:35.5 +18:06.9 1082 Kristine Lamble 169/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:55.0
19 1:03:22.4 +18:53.8 1023 Sarah Johnson 183/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:03:39.0
20 1:03:45.9 +19:17.3 1139 Jemmica Lui 195/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:04:05.8
21 1:03:47.7 +19:19.1 835 Sydney Farkas 197/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:15.1
22 1:03:49.0 +19:20.4 1508 Andrea Williams 198/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:15.1
23 1:05:01.5 +20:32.9 1388 Rachel Small 226/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:45.6
24 1:05:11.4 +20:42.8 1509 Cheryl Williams 232/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:16.8
25 1:05:12.5 +20:43.9 1297 Jessica Price 233/823 Banff Alberta 1:06:13.9
26 1:05:18.3 +20:49.7 797 Christina Digby 239/823 Calgary Alberta 1:07:47.3
27 1:06:04.1 +21:35.5 1116 Kelly Ann Lester 259/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:08:09.0
28 1:06:16.4 +21:47.8 954 Kelsey Hawthorne 264/823 Unity Saskatchewan 1:09:19.3
29 1:06:23.8 +21:55.2 889 Kimberley Godeseth 266/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:40.8
30 1:07:37.2 +23:08.6 1155 Meaghan Mang 296/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:18.3
31 1:07:51.7 +23:23.1 1017 Morgan Jenkins 300/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:35.9
32 1:07:52.7 +23:24.1 1145 Kimberly MacFarlane 301/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:17.0
33 1:07:53.1 +23:24.5 1523 Theresa Wood 302/823 Invermere British Columbia 1:08:59.3
34 1:07:55.3 +23:26.7 1004 Kate Irving 304/823 Millarville Alberta 1:08:26.6
35 1:08:06.2 +23:37.6 981 Rachael Hoppins 311/823 Trochu Alberta 1:08:51.1
36 1:08:49.5 +24:20.9 1293 Angela Prefontaine 331/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:09:29.4
37 1:08:50.1 +24:21.5 1367 Angela Seehagen 333/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:09:29.3
38 1:09:25.7 +24:57.1 1484 Connie Vu 348/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:38.9
39 1:09:36.8 +25:08.2 862 Sheena Furze 359/823 Calgary Alberta 1:12:05.5
40 1:09:56.3 +25:27.7 933 Lisa Haig 363/823 Calgary Alberta 1:12:33.4
41 1:11:04.1 +26:35.5 1315 Amandha Richter 386/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:12:47.7
42 1:12:18.9 +27:50.3 995 Megan Hull 415/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:07.2
43 1:12:37.6 +28:09.0 717 Vanessa Chambers 420/823 Wetaskiwin Alberta 1:12:49.3
44 1:12:48.1 +28:19.5 1312 Arden Rhine 425/823 Calgary Alberta 1:12:48.1
45 1:13:23.4 +28:54.8 856 Carmen Forth 438/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:46.6
46 1:15:04.3 +30:35.7 1197 Sarah Miller 466/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:16:24.8
47 1:15:04.7 +30:36.1 617 Sian Angel 467/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:16:24.9
48 1:15:25.5 +30:56.9 676 Brittany Boechler 472/823 Calgary Alberta 1:16:09.6
49 1:15:28.9 +31:00.3 1394 Megan Soldan 474/823 Vegreville Alberta 1:15:50.9
50 1:16:04.1 +31:35.5 767 Katy Dallen 485/823 calgary Alberta 1:17:40.8
51 1:16:18.7 +31:50.1 1510 Cheryl Williams 491/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:18:51.8
52 1:16:36.2 +32:07.6 1323 Jamie Robins 496/823 Sundre Alberta 1:17:52.1
53 1:18:16.4 +33:47.8 1371 Alicia Shaw 524/823 Grande Prairie Alberta 1:18:26.5
54 1:18:32.2 +34:03.6 686 Nicole Boulet 527/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:19:39.8
55 1:18:52.8 +34:24.2 871 Emma Garforth-Bles 534/823 Bragg Creek Alberta 1:20:15.0
56 1:19:43.0 +35:14.4 674 Danielle Blanchard 541/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:21:12.1
57 1:21:31.3 +37:02.7 1474 Ashley Van Biezen 564/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:22:52.1
58 1:21:36.7 +37:08.1 1403 Mary St. Amand 566/823 Myrnam Alberta 1:21:44.3
59 1:21:38.0 +37:09.4 1216 Sarah Myshaniuk 567/823 Vermilion Alberta 1:21:43.5
60 1:22:19.9 +37:51.3 864 Chelsey Fyten 576/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:22:48.3
61 1:25:03.4 +40:34.8 983 Melanie Houle 605/823 Calgary Alberta 1:27:41.8
62 1:25:03.5 +40:34.9 982 Kristina Houle 606/823 Calgary Alberta 1:27:41.9
63 1:25:07.3 +40:38.7 1454 Nicole Thornton 607/823 Calgary Alberta 1:25:15.8
64 1:31:59.6 +47:31.0 860 Kate Frew 675/823 Fairmont hot springs British Columbia 1:32:55.1
65 1:32:26.7 +47:58.1 1166 Bryanna Matthews 677/823 Calgary Alberta 1:34:27.7
66 1:33:05.7 +48:37.1 895 Melissa Gottwald 687/823 Calgary Alberta 1:35:05.3
67 1:33:37.9 +49:09.3 709 Rachel Carriere 690/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:33:49.3
68 1:34:35.5 +50:06.9 830 Janna Ethier 698/823 Innisfail Alberta 1:36:54.1
69 1:37:54.5 +53:25.9 1382 Danielle Skene 732/823 Thunder Bay Ontario 1:40:35.3
70 1:42:26.2 +57:57.6 1550 Phannapa Meechai 755/823 Canmore Alberta 1:43:00.8
71 1:42:29.2 +58:00.6 787 Mary Grace Del Mundo 756/823 Canmore Alberta 1:43:00.9
72 1:43:42.0 +59:13.4 648 Catherine Beaudry 765/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:46:24.0
73 1:45:28.6 +1:01:00.0 1421 Tanya Strachan 770/823 Leduc Alberta 1:47:35.7
74 1:48:40.0 +1:04:11.4 645 Lauren Beattie 779/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:50:38.5
75 1:49:27.6 +1:04:59.0 988 Shannon Houston 781/823 Calgary Alberta 1:52:21.8
76 1:49:39.1 +1:05:10.5 987 Sarah Houston 784/823 Calgary Alberta 1:52:33.3
77 1:50:48.0 +1:06:19.4 1221 Angela Nash 791/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:51:02.3
78 1:52:07.9 +1:07:39.3 1410 Sonia Stapor 796/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:54:38.5
DNF *** *** 482 Carrah Bouma * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 603 Nicole Adolph * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 759 Chelsea Cunningham * Sundre Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 781 Marielle de Bellefeuille * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 782 Desiree De Kock * St. Paul Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1027 Emma Johnston * Redwood Meadows Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1158 Lisa Marescaux * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1191 Stephanie McWhirter * Black Diamond Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1284 Nadia Pisko * Red Deer Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1308 Dawn Reid * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1467 Katherine Tremblay * Athabasca Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1501 Savannah Westgarde * Edmomton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 9982 Lauren Vickery * Calgary Alberta ***

10km - 30-39 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 0:45:36.7   1344 Kelly Savage 2/823 Calgary Alberta 0:45:37.8
2 0:46:14.9 +38.2 1515 Somer Willson 3/823 Calgary Alberta 0:46:16.5
3 0:47:19.2 +1:42.5 1325 Stacy Roll 4/823 Calgary Alberta 0:48:17.2
4 0:47:28.3 +1:51.6 894 Jaime Goodreau 5/823 Okotoks Alberta 0:47:29.8
5 0:49:55.8 +4:19.1 1251 Jennifer Painter 6/823 Calgary Alberta 0:49:55.8
6 0:50:59.5 +5:22.8 1036 Nicole Kane 7/823 Calgary Alberta 0:53:16.5
7 0:51:32.3 +5:55.6 824 Natasha Egan 10/823 Calgary Alberta 0:52:00.3
8 0:51:33.7 +5:57.0 1033 Megan Jubb 11/823 Red Deer Alberta 0:52:40.1
9 0:52:11.3 +6:34.6 1412 Amanda Stepenko 13/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 0:52:11.3
10 0:52:46.5 +7:09.8 1025 Amy Johnston 16/823 Calgary Alberta 0:52:46.5
11 0:53:24.0 +7:47.3 748 Kim Corrigan 21/823 Calgary Alberta 0:53:42.4
12 0:53:42.0 +8:05.3 1434 Robyn Taggart 22/823 Calgary Alberta 0:53:49.8
13 0:54:03.6 +8:26.9 1141 Julie A Luttmerding 25/823 Calgary Alberta 0:54:23.5
14 0:54:11.7 +8:35.0 1101 Carrie Lecuyer 26/823 Hanna Alberta 0:56:29.0
15 0:54:30.6 +8:53.9 1448 Kate Thompson 27/823 Calgary Alberta 0:55:48.6
16 0:55:03.3 +9:26.6 1316 Candice Riemersma 31/823 Armstrong British Columbia 0:56:35.1
17 0:55:13.2 +9:36.5 1170 Lori Mazurek 33/823 Calgary Alberta 0:56:11.0
18 0:55:17.1 +9:40.4 1183 Tara McHardy 36/823 Calgary Alberta 0:56:49.1
19 0:55:55.6 +10:18.9 1088 Laura Larsen 37/823 Calgary Alberta 0:56:15.8
20 0:55:57.3 +10:20.6 786 Susan Dedeluk 39/823 Calgary Alberta 0:56:25.5
21 0:56:15.1 +10:38.4 969 Tammy Hills 41/823 Airdrie Alberta 0:58:13.6
22 0:56:17.3 +10:40.6 1194 Stephanie Mellross 42/823 Calgary Alberta 0:56:31.5
23 0:56:30.4 +10:53.7 825 Katie Elgie 43/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:15.8
24 0:56:44.8 +11:08.1 1335 Claire Sakowski 44/823 Calgary Alberta 0:56:52.5
25 0:56:47.2 +11:10.5 807 Angie Downey 46/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:17.8
26 0:56:48.2 +11:11.5 816 Amanda Duncan 47/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:19.1
27 0:57:00.5 +11:23.8 1180 Leah McDonald 49/823 lakeside Montana 0:58:14.8
28 0:57:01.8 +11:25.1 1485 Nadine Wagner 50/823 Calgary Alberta 0:57:29.8
29 0:57:10.1 +11:33.4 1185 Violet McKibbin 53/823 Chestermere Alberta 0:57:16.9
30 0:57:17.4 +11:40.7 939 Treena Handfield 54/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:50.3
31 0:57:20.3 +11:43.6 107 Nadine Gamache 55/823 Calgary Alberta 0:57:59.3
32 0:57:26.6 +11:49.9 672 Nicole Black 56/823 Spruce grove Alberta 0:57:43.9
33 0:57:30.2 +11:53.5 684 Jill Botelho 57/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:44.3
34 0:57:37.2 +12:00.5 1094 Lacey Law 60/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:52.9
35 0:57:43.1 +12:06.4 1057 Caroline Knox 61/823 Okotoks Alberta 0:57:47.3
36 0:57:45.4 +12:08.7 909 Bridget Green 62/823 Red Deer Alberta 0:58:52.8
36 0:57:45.4 +12:08.7 998 Kerstin Hurd 62/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:11.2
38 0:57:46.7 +12:10.0 661 Candace Bespalko 64/823 Okotoks Alberta 0:58:58.8
39 0:57:54.2 +12:17.5 826 Tracy Elliott 65/823 Calgary Alberta 0:57:57.0
40 0:58:08.8 +12:32.1 756 Maia Craiggs 70/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:08.8
41 0:58:19.0 +12:42.3 1080 Charlotte Lambert 73/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:14.3
42 0:58:24.9 +12:48.2 1217 tammy mytopher 74/823 invermere British Columbia 0:58:49.2
43 0:58:25.9 +12:49.2 927 Shari Gustafson 75/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:00:36.2
44 0:58:28.5 +12:51.8 764 Toree Cyr 76/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:00:45.8
45 0:58:33.7 +12:57.0 1244 angie orman 78/823 Calgary Alberta 1:00:38.5
46 0:58:40.2 +13:03.5 794 Kirsty Devlin 79/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:55.5
47 0:58:47.3 +13:10.6 613 Jill Anderson 82/823 Spruce grove Alberta 0:59:06.1
48 0:58:50.4 +13:13.7 1070 Crystal LaBrie 84/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:50.4
49 0:58:50.7 +13:14.0 669 Tracy Bjorge 85/823 Okotoks Alberta 0:59:10.8
50 0:59:08.4 +13:31.7 1464 Hayley Toth 88/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:36.0
51 0:59:08.5 +13:31.8 1359 Jennifer Scholten 89/823 CALGARY Alberta 1:00:41.0
52 0:59:09.0 +13:32.3 1353 Jana Schissel 90/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:36.0
53 0:59:09.9 +13:33.2 1500 Jobena Westera 91/823 Blackfalds Alberta 0:59:57.8
54 0:59:14.5 +13:37.8 1337 Claire Sandford 96/823 Calgary Alberta 1:00:26.5
55 0:59:23.0 +13:46.3 918 Marie Grenon 97/823 Canmore Alberta 1:00:38.7
56 0:59:24.6 +13:47.9 1114 Pearl Leong 98/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:52.8
57 0:59:27.2 +13:50.5 1395 Trish Sorensen 99/823 Calgary Alberta 1:00:06.5
58 1:00:02.0 +14:25.3 614 Monica Andrew 106/823 Olds Alberta 1:02:12.3
59 1:00:05.9 +14:29.2 1068 Corinna Kuzio 107/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:02:03.5
60 1:00:07.5 +14:30.8 1288 Robyn Polachek 108/823 Innisfail Alberta 1:00:59.0
61 1:00:10.9 +14:34.2 926 Lindsay Gustafson 113/823 Olds Alberta 1:02:21.3
62 1:00:20.1 +14:43.4 1122 Jill Lindquist 117/823 Stony plain Alberta 1:00:27.8
63 1:00:28.5 +14:51.8 905 Apreil Gray 118/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:01:39.8
64 1:00:56.2 +15:19.5 1424 Shari Sullivan 131/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:01:27.9
65 1:01:17.3 +15:40.6 1048 Kara Kilfoil 135/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:43.0
66 1:01:20.2 +15:43.5 1126 Lindsey Lloyd 136/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:22.8
67 1:01:25.0 +15:48.3 1451 Nikki Thomson 139/823 Exshaw Alberta 1:02:42.9
68 1:01:27.1 +15:50.4 742 Catherine Cooke 140/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:08.8
69 1:01:28.4 +15:51.7 1239 Christine Oeggerli 141/823 Jasper Alberta 1:02:39.3
70 1:01:30.3 +15:53.6 656 Monica Berezowski 144/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:21.6
71 1:01:47.7 +16:11.0 1182 Hollis McGrath 146/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:53.9
72 1:01:56.1 +16:19.4 932 Camille Haggar 148/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:36.7
72 1:01:56.1 +16:19.4 978 Nadia Honnet 148/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:38.1
74 1:01:57.9 +16:21.2 1404 Kyla Stack 151/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:42.8
75 1:01:58.2 +16:21.5 615 Laura Andries 152/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:23.0
76 1:02:20.8 +16:44.1 1009 jessie jacobs 161/823 cochrane Alberta 1:04:10.7
77 1:02:22.2 +16:45.5 1209 Brenda Morton 163/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:09.6
78 1:02:26.9 +16:50.2 772 Chantelle Davidson 165/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:15.6
79 1:02:27.6 +16:50.9 1100 Nancy Leavitt 166/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:15.6
80 1:02:44.9 +17:08.2 1374 Donna Short 171/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:03:26.6
81 1:02:49.0 +17:12.3 729 Katie Clayton 172/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:10.9
82 1:02:50.2 +17:13.5 817 Heather Dunnigan 174/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:03:04.5
83 1:03:03.0 +17:26.3 777 kristen davis 177/823 olds Alberta 1:05:13.3
84 1:03:12.8 +17:36.1 877 Karna Germsheid 179/823 Grande Prairie Alberta 1:04:40.6
85 1:03:18.0 +17:41.3 848 Katrina Filice 180/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:05:15.6
85 1:03:18.0 +17:41.3 1159 Kim Marion 180/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:18.0
87 1:03:32.1 +17:55.4 814 Katerina Dunajska 188/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:00.1
88 1:03:32.7 +17:56.0 1279 Jen Petty 189/823 Kelowna British Columbia 1:03:44.1
89 1:03:37.8 +18:01.1 1392 Shauna Smith 192/823 red deer Alberta 1:04:28.1
90 1:03:41.2 +18:04.5 795 Janelle Dewarle 193/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:03:59.8
91 1:03:45.2 +18:08.5 1360 Lynn Schroeder 194/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:03:59.8
92 1:03:46.4 +18:09.7 936 Jessica Hamill 196/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:37.0
93 1:03:54.0 +18:17.3 741 Pamela Cook 201/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:05:39.8
94 1:03:54.9 +18:18.2 967 Tiffany Hill 204/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:05:39.8
95 1:03:58.2 +18:21.5 736 Adrianna Coleman 205/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:48.3
96 1:04:06.7 +18:30.0 1103 Amie Lee 208/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:38.6
97 1:04:10.1 +18:33.4 1249 Stacey Page 210/823 Chestermere Alberta 1:04:15.6
98 1:04:28.6 +18:51.9 1022 Kristy Johnson 212/823 Calgary Alberta 1:07:34.5
99 1:04:38.9 +19:02.2 1524 Shawna Worden 217/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:30.9
100 1:04:41.9 +19:05.2 1168 Vicki May 219/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:06:16.3
101 1:04:48.7 +19:12.0 1400 Janice Spencer 222/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:09.1
102 1:04:50.5 +19:13.8 1163 Stacey Martz 224/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:05:29.8
103 1:04:50.8 +19:14.1 1127 Janessa Lodge 225/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:05:29.8
104 1:05:07.4 +19:30.7 854 Adele Folliott 228/823 Canmore Alberta 1:06:12.6
105 1:05:08.2 +19:31.5 1065 Iwona Kuklicz 229/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:32.6
106 1:05:10.5 +19:33.8 944 Andrea Hardie 230/823 Calgary Alberta 1:07:04.6
107 1:05:10.9 +19:34.2 761 Kyla Currie 231/823 Strathmore Alberta 1:10:47.8
108 1:05:14.7 +19:38.0 1289 Katie Popilchak 235/823 Calgary Alberta 1:07:04.6
109 1:05:16.5 +19:39.8 829 Kimiko Epp 237/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:06:39.5
110 1:05:18.0 +19:41.3 1375 Hayley Short 238/823 whitecourt Alberta 1:07:14.8
111 1:05:22.9 +19:46.2 1181 Tanya McDonald 241/823 whitecourt Alberta 1:07:19.6
112 1:05:26.1 +19:49.4 993 Kim Hughan 243/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:05:31.6
113 1:05:32.9 +19:56.2 1481 Michelle Villeneuve 244/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:07:00.8
114 1:05:35.1 +19:58.4 331 Lorrie Welcher 246/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:35.1
115 1:05:35.7 +19:59.0 946 Jennifer Harris 247/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:19.4
116 1:05:37.4 +20:00.7 681 Christie Bork 248/823 Brooks Alberta 1:08:19.4
117 1:05:37.8 +20:01.1 1314 Tanya Richards 249/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:03.5
118 1:05:39.5 +20:02.8 1227 Skye Newnham 250/823 Calgary Alabama 1:07:49.8
119 1:05:51.8 +20:15.1 1321 Tasha Roa-Yaremkowycz 254/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:19.5
120 1:05:59.5 +20:22.8 1389 Sarah Smart 256/823 Calgary Alberta 1:07:22.1
121 1:06:00.0 +20:23.3 1215 Shara Murray 257/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:11.3
122 1:06:05.9 +20:29.2 1470 Caren Tulip 261/823 Calgary Alberta 1:07:22.1
123 1:06:07.3 +20:30.6 1385 Bobbi Skrynyk 262/823 Chestermere Alberta 1:06:12.7
124 1:06:13.8 +20:37.1 1189 Erin McNeil 263/823 Invermere British Columbia 1:06:38.3
125 1:06:20.2 +20:43.5 1520 Natalie Winters 265/823 Sundre Alberta 1:06:26.8
126 1:06:29.9 +20:53.2 731 Natalie Clément 267/823 Canmore Alberta 1:06:56.9
127 1:06:32.3 +20:55.6 664 Robyn Bickell 268/823 Banff Alberta 1:06:39.6
128 1:06:42.1 +21:05.4 692 Robin Bruner 271/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:07:02.4
129 1:06:47.3 +21:10.6 815 Lindsye Dunbar 274/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:07:09.3
130 1:06:51.2 +21:14.5 705 chantelle carlson 276/823 Canmore Alberta 1:08:24.1
131 1:06:54.4 +21:17.7 1073 Rebecca Ladd 277/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:07:56.0
132 1:07:13.3 +21:36.6 1430 Jenny Swift 284/823 CALGARY Alberta 1:09:42.1
133 1:07:16.7 +21:40.0 677 Crystal Bohn 285/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:09:19.0
134 1:07:17.0 +21:40.3 689 Paula Bowman 286/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:08:25.4
135 1:07:28.4 +21:51.7 1063 Raelean Kube 290/823 Lloydminster Alberta 1:10:30.0
136 1:07:29.4 +21:52.7 1093 Rachel Lavoy 292/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:07:49.9
137 1:07:36.1 +21:59.4 1415 Amy Stewart 294/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:09:21.0
138 1:07:50.8 +22:14.1 1436 Melanie Tamura 299/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:35.8
139 1:07:58.9 +22:22.2 1047 Pam Kessler 306/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:01.1
140 1:07:59.2 +22:22.5 1370 Alyson Sharp 308/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:41.2
141 1:08:04.8 +22:28.1 831 Tina Evans 309/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:34.3
142 1:08:15.1 +22:38.4 961 Sheila Heninger 316/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:46.3
143 1:08:18.7 +22:42.0 646 Nicole Beattie 318/823 Carstairs Alberta 1:10:06.0
144 1:08:22.1 +22:45.4 29 Catherine Bodroghy 321/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:51.1
145 1:08:32.0 +22:55.3 867 Kareene gagnon 322/823 calgary Alberta 1:09:11.3
146 1:08:32.9 +22:56.2 1317 Melanie Riley 324/823 Myrnam Alberta 1:08:40.6
147 1:08:38.5 +23:01.8 1324 Sherri Rogers 325/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:14.8
148 1:08:49.8 +23:13.1 1362 Gail Schwartz 332/823 Carstairs Alberta 1:10:37.2
149 1:09:01.3 +23:24.6 699 Bianca Buza 335/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:11:04.8
150 1:09:05.2 +23:28.5 893 Alison Goodman 336/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:50.0
151 1:09:05.9 +23:29.2 1521 Heather Wolder 338/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:50.1
152 1:09:08.8 +23:32.1 911 Tara Greene 339/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:10:57.3
153 1:09:09.8 +23:33.1 601 Stephanie Abella 340/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:10:01.3
154 1:09:13.5 +23:36.8 1263 Jacquie Patrick 341/823 Canmore Alberta 1:09:47.0
155 1:09:23.0 +23:46.3 1096 Amber Lawrence 344/823 cochrane Alberta 1:11:13.3
156 1:09:23.8 +23:47.1 994 Andrea Hull 345/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:29.5
157 1:09:23.9 +23:47.2 701 Carla Calderon 346/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:09:29.3
158 1:09:24.3 +23:47.6 1372 Krista Sheffield 347/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:12:08.0
159 1:09:26.4 +23:49.7 1306 Cristin Raven-Jackson 349/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:09:30.6
160 1:09:27.4 +23:50.7 1402 Anna Springer 350/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:11:17.7
161 1:09:30.7 +23:54.0 119 Carolina Gonzalez 353/823 calgary Alberta 1:12:05.3
162 1:09:33.3 +23:56.6 1278 Tammy Petersen 356/823 Olds Alberta 1:11:43.7
163 1:09:52.1 +24:15.4 999 Jamie Huskins 362/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:10:37.1
164 1:10:00.5 +24:23.8 1466 Nadine Tratch 364/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:28.8
165 1:10:02.9 +24:26.2 1418 Sarah Stickland 365/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:11:27.6
166 1:10:12.0 +24:35.3 702 Kelly Campbell 366/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:10:39.9
167 1:10:13.5 +24:36.8 1283 sarah pietrzak 369/823 edmonton Alberta 1:10:41.2
168 1:10:15.5 +24:38.8 991 Shauna Huebert 370/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:21.8
169 1:10:19.1 +24:42.4 1378 Rita Sittler 371/823 Medicine Hat Alberta 1:12:37.6
170 1:10:37.2 +25:00.5 1066 Jolanta Kuklicz 377/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:03.3
171 1:10:50.9 +25:14.2 655 Jodine Benning 379/823 Myrnam Alberta 1:10:58.6
172 1:10:55.2 +25:18.5 921 Ashley Groves 380/823 Calgary Alberta 1:12:46.4
173 1:11:02.0 +25:25.3 1255 Janna Pantella 384/823 Langdon Alberta 1:13:16.4
174 1:11:03.2 +25:26.5 790 Kristin Denby 385/823 Calgary Alberta 1:14:09.0
175 1:11:10.3 +25:33.6 624 Angela Avison 387/823 Ponoka Alberta 1:13:02.8
176 1:11:12.2 +25:35.5 225 Naomi Parker 388/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:18.9
177 1:11:15.1 +25:38.4 720 Katie Chave 389/823 canmore Alberta 1:12:51.8
178 1:11:20.7 +25:44.0 837 Jennette Fedchuk 391/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:13:24.3
179 1:11:28.0 +25:51.3 1493 Cassello Watson 395/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:12:36.3
180 1:11:28.4 +25:51.7 804 Laurie Donohue 396/823 Camrose Alberta 1:11:41.0
181 1:11:28.7 +25:52.0 849 Cheryl Filipchuk 397/823 Camrose Alberta 1:11:41.0
182 1:11:31.4 +25:54.7 984 Sarah House 398/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:49.9
183 1:11:31.8 +25:55.1 694 Laureen Bryant 399/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:49.0
184 1:11:39.0 +26:02.3 925 Christine Gustafson 403/823 Ferintosh Alberta 1:12:18.1
185 1:11:41.4 +26:04.7 1439 Renae Taylor 404/823 Calgary Alberta 1:14:19.8
186 1:11:51.9 +26:15.2 1049 Lianne King 405/823 Calgary Alberta 1:12:47.5
187 1:11:54.4 +26:17.7 808 Emily Doyle 407/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:13:06.5
188 1:12:02.1 +26:25.4 1313 Andrea Richard 410/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:13:39.0
189 1:12:04.7 +26:28.0 1429 Heather Sweet 411/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:12:46.3
190 1:12:04.9 +26:28.2 647 Tania Beattie 412/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:34.3
191 1:12:14.0 +26:37.3 930 Heather Hadden 414/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:22.4
192 1:12:20.7 +26:44.0 938 Mandy Hammer 416/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:07.1
193 1:12:28.0 +26:51.3 1020 Carlee Johnson 417/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:12:46.4
194 1:12:28.3 +26:51.6 735 Misty Cofield-Forseth 418/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:34.3
195 1:12:31.8 +26:55.1 1426 ALLISON SUTHERLAND 419/823 CALGARY Alberta 1:14:58.0
196 1:12:39.1 +27:02.4 663 REGAN BICKELL 421/823 CALGARY Alberta 1:15:04.3
197 1:12:44.1 +27:07.4 1084 Lisa Langkowski-Carlson 423/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:13:56.2
198 1:12:45.2 +27:08.5 1075 Joanne Laliberte 424/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:13:56.2
199 1:12:49.2 +27:12.5 1548 Karina Birch 426/823 Canmore Alberta 1:14:17.1
200 1:12:54.0 +27:17.3 1060 Christina Kruett 429/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:17.1
201 1:12:56.4 +27:19.7 1407 Lisa Stanowich 431/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:14:30.8
202 1:13:11.1 +27:34.4 712 Jana Cavalieri 432/823 Beaumont Alberta 1:15:15.8
202 1:13:11.1 +27:34.4 1420 Jody Strachan 432/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:15:15.9
204 1:13:27.5 +27:50.8 768 Adriana Danard 441/823 Chestermere Alberta 1:13:33.1
205 1:13:43.4 +28:06.7 1427 Rachel Suttill 445/823 Langley British Columbia 1:14:53.3
206 1:13:44.5 +28:07.8 839 Kathryn Feist 446/823 Pincher Creek Alberta 1:15:07.2
206 1:13:44.5 +28:07.8 650 Lesley Beck 446/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:07.1
208 1:13:45.0 +28:08.3 1329 Robin Ross 448/823 tofield Alberta 1:14:53.3
209 1:13:45.9 +28:09.2 1115 Melissa Lesieur 449/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:14:54.7
210 1:14:07.3 +28:30.6 1201 Karen Moffatt 450/823 Calgary Alberta 1:16:09.5
210 1:14:07.3 +28:30.6 1238 Sandy Nystrom 450/823 Calgary Alberta 1:16:09.5
212 1:14:12.4 +28:35.7 970 Sherry Hladunewich 456/823 Myrnam Alberta 1:14:18.3
213 1:14:40.0 +29:03.3 1128 Ayn Loeppky 459/823 Calgary Alberta 1:17:05.4
214 1:14:40.4 +29:03.7 778 Taryn Davis 460/823 Calgary Alberta 1:17:05.3
215 1:14:41.6 +29:04.9 738 Jennifer Collins 461/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:15:20.8
216 1:14:41.7 +29:05.0 619 Janie Angus 462/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:15:20.9
217 1:14:56.5 +29:19.8 725 Victoria Christiansen 465/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:16:04.9
218 1:15:08.7 +29:32.0 1156 Karen Mann 469/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:17:05.3
219 1:15:18.8 +29:42.1 641 Melanie Baux 470/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:17:11.3
220 1:15:27.3 +29:50.6 1285 Kathy Pitcher 473/823 Coaldale Alberta 1:16:48.1
221 1:15:31.7 +29:55.0 934 Theresa Hall 475/823 Three Hills Alberta 1:16:08.3
222 1:15:44.6 +30:07.9 1489 Lisa Want 476/823 Calgary Alberta 1:16:34.8
223 1:15:47.9 +30:11.2 1247 Bobbi Owusu-Boahene 479/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:17:44.6
224 1:15:50.6 +30:13.9 875 Kathy Gehmlich 482/823 Calgary Alberta 1:16:38.6
225 1:15:58.4 +30:21.7 1333 Mackenzie Russell 484/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:17:48.3
226 1:16:16.3 +30:39.6 1044 Katia Kerekesova 489/823 Canmore Alberta 1:16:48.1
227 1:16:25.5 +30:48.8 1423 Jillian Suchan 492/823 Calgary Alberta 1:17:23.5
228 1:16:28.4 +30:51.7 746 Shawna Cormack 493/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:16:46.8
229 1:16:33.8 +30:57.1 1164 Laura Marvan 494/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:16:50.4
230 1:16:35.5 +30:58.8 1143 Shayla Macdonald 495/823 Caroline Alberta 1:17:52.0
231 1:16:51.0 +31:14.3 1516 dyana wilson 497/823 Calgary Alberta 1:17:18.8
232 1:17:00.2 +31:23.5 1530 Theresa Yauck 500/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:17:36.3
233 1:17:04.1 +31:27.4 623 Diana Arends 502/823 Grande Prairie Alberta 1:18:13.8
234 1:17:04.4 +31:27.7 1549 Marni Laveck 503/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:18:58.5
235 1:17:07.4 +31:30.7 1518 Marni Wilson 505/823 Jasper Alberta 1:18:48.0
236 1:17:26.4 +31:49.7 1431 Hayley Sylvester 507/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:17:57.6
237 1:17:34.1 +31:57.4 1444 Valerie Theil 510/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:19:28.2
238 1:17:34.2 +31:57.5 666 Raeann Billinsley 511/823 Calgary Alberta 1:19:28.3
239 1:17:52.7 +32:16.0 1144 Traci MacDonald 514/823 Calgary Alberta 1:19:15.4
240 1:18:00.8 +32:24.1 643 Krista Beaton 515/823 DeWinton Alberta 1:19:12.9
241 1:18:06.4 +32:29.7 887 Kristi Gingrich 517/823 Didsbury Alberta 1:19:54.3
242 1:18:10.4 +32:33.7 1253 Shauna Palsma 519/823 Bashaw Alberta 1:20:04.6
243 1:18:12.0 +32:35.3 1499 Kerry-Lynn Wersch 521/823 Calgary Alberta 1:20:30.3
244 1:18:12.9 +32:36.2 610 colleen anderson 522/823 sherwood park Alberta 1:20:07.0
245 1:18:13.2 +32:36.5 1207 Leeann Montpetit 523/823 Calgary Alberta 1:20:31.6
246 1:18:36.6 +32:59.9 853 Andrea Fleck 528/823 Calgary Alberta 1:18:36.6
247 1:18:40.7 +33:04.0 733 Erin Close 529/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:21:15.0
248 1:18:47.1 +33:10.4 1112 Cristy Leonard-Glaspey 531/823 Calgary Alberta 1:20:22.0
249 1:18:47.4 +33:10.7 755 Kristina Craig 532/823 Carstairs Alberta 1:20:22.1
250 1:19:59.6 +34:22.9 957 CHERYL HAYES 545/823 RED DEER Alberta 1:21:52.0
251 1:20:08.7 +34:32.0 1532 Carrie Young 546/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:20:39.7
252 1:20:14.4 +34:37.7 846 Lizanne Fernhout 547/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:21:55.8
253 1:20:24.3 +34:47.6 1331 Kimberly Russell 548/823 Didsbury Alberta 1:22:14.3
254 1:20:24.6 +34:47.9 1477 Kathryn Van Immerzeel 549/823 Calgary Alberta 1:21:30.8
255 1:20:25.9 +34:49.2 654 Lyda Bennett 550/823 Calgary Alberta 1:21:30.8
256 1:20:39.5 +35:02.8 1282 Tanya Pickard 551/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:22:30.5
257 1:20:41.7 +35:05.0 1204 Shaunta Moncaster 553/823 Calgary Alberta 1:23:38.4
257 1:20:41.7 +35:05.0 1449 Kimberly Thompson 553/823 Calgary Alberta 1:23:38.3
259 1:20:47.3 +35:10.6 1458 Sara Titus 555/823 Canmore Alberta 1:21:52.1
260 1:20:48.9 +35:12.2 1228 Jennifer Nichol 556/823 Calgary Alberta 1:21:16.9
261 1:21:21.5 +35:44.8 966 Roxanne Hiebert 562/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:23:38.6
262 1:21:28.2 +35:51.5 1212 Jennifer Mounk 563/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:23:44.3
263 1:21:46.0 +36:09.3 1007 Allison Jackson 569/823 Calgary Alberta 1:24:41.4
264 1:21:48.0 +36:11.3 819 liz duttenhoffer 570/823 cremona Alberta 1:23:10.8
265 1:22:02.0 +36:25.3 1442 Louisa Tennant 573/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:22:33.1
266 1:22:17.0 +36:40.3 1318 Cari Riste 575/823 Iddesleigh Alberta 1:22:48.3
267 1:22:24.0 +36:47.3 1242 Colleen Ollen 577/823 Calgary Alberta 1:24:58.3
268 1:22:24.2 +36:47.5 1254 Amanda Pankiw 578/823 Calgary Alberta 1:24:58.4
269 1:22:26.7 +36:50.0 602 Jennifer Abraham 580/823 Camrose Alberta 1:23:58.5
270 1:22:29.5 +36:52.8 1069 Nicki Kyriacou 581/823 Camrose Alberta 1:24:01.3
271 1:23:04.4 +37:27.7 784 Cindy De Paoli 584/823 Calgary Alberta 1:25:27.5
272 1:23:09.1 +37:32.4 1365 Melissa Scullen 585/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:25:51.5
273 1:23:19.3 +37:42.6 625 Sheila Avison 587/823 Spruce Grove Alberta 1:25:11.8
274 1:23:45.9 +38:09.2 1350 Kimberly Schellenberg 589/823 Calgary Alberta 1:23:45.9
275 1:23:48.7 +38:12.0 1173 Jennifer McArthur 590/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:26:30.9
276 1:24:01.2 +38:24.5 1491 Jennifer Wasylyk 592/823 Jasper Alberta 1:25:43.1
277 1:24:14.3 +38:37.6 175 Barbara la Pointe 596/823 Calgary Alberta 1:28:02.4
278 1:24:14.8 +38:38.1 1188 Tanya McMaster 598/823 Calgary Alberta 1:24:14.8
279 1:24:15.0 +38:38.3 866 Lisa Gacek 599/823 Calgary Alberta 1:24:15.0
280 1:24:22.5 +38:45.8 1480 Jolie Viguers 602/823 Calgary Alberta 1:26:54.3
281 1:24:39.9 +39:03.2 1349 Sally Schafer 603/823 Blairmore Alberta 1:24:59.5
282 1:25:10.7 +39:34.0 612 Jennifer Anderson 610/823 Calgary Alberta 1:27:38.1
283 1:25:12.5 +39:35.8 880 Brenley Gidney 611/823 Calgary Alberta 1:26:10.5
284 1:25:13.5 +39:36.8 1522 Elaine Wong-West 613/823 Calgary Alberta 1:26:11.5
285 1:25:33.0 +39:56.3 1186 Angela McKiernan 616/823 Three Hills Alberta 1:26:09.1
286 1:25:34.2 +39:57.5 1379 Amanda Skaggs 617/823 St. Albert Alberta 1:26:29.5
287 1:25:42.0 +40:05.3 1133 Valerie Long 619/823 Calgary Alberta 1:26:57.3
288 1:25:59.3 +40:22.6 923 jennifer gunderson 621/823 cremona Alberta 1:27:22.0
289 1:26:03.0 +40:26.3 800 Kyla Dolejsi 622/823 Two Hills Alberta 1:26:03.0
290 1:26:15.4 +40:38.7 1041 Liz Kehler 624/823 Calgary Alberta 1:29:07.4
291 1:26:15.7 +40:39.0 1000 Jacquie Husli 625/823 Regina Saskatchewan 1:27:24.6
292 1:26:22.4 +40:45.7 728 Tina Clay 627/823 Weyburn Saskatchewan 1:27:32.3
293 1:26:32.7 +40:56.0 1243 Tara Olsen 631/823 Medicine Hat Alberta 1:28:54.5
294 1:26:35.7 +40:59.0 1496 Sharon Weber 632/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:26:55.3
295 1:26:46.5 +41:09.8 1513 sonya williams 635/823 airdrie Alberta 1:27:14.3
296 1:26:54.1 +41:17.4 721 Becky Cheley 638/823 lloydminster Alberta 1:28:16.9
297 1:27:03.6 +41:26.9 1016 Melissa Jay 639/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:27:04.3
298 1:27:06.6 +41:29.9 1018 Lorie jensen 640/823 canmore Alberta 1:28:26.8
299 1:27:06.8 +41:30.1 757 Shannon critchley 641/823 Calgary Alberta 1:29:12.8
300 1:27:47.9 +42:11.2 1137 Joanna Low 642/823 Calgary Alberta 1:29:22.7
301 1:28:18.1 +42:41.4 1113 Loretta Leonardi-Bergstrom 648/823 Canmore Alberta 1:29:27.8
302 1:28:35.5 +42:58.8 1001 Tania Hyrciuk 650/823 Spruce Grove Alberta 1:30:37.6
303 1:28:42.9 +43:06.2 620 Susan Anning 651/823 Didsbury Alberta 1:30:32.7
304 1:28:47.3 +43:10.6 1035 Myrna Kalev-Kleppe 652/823 North Battleford Saskatchewan 1:30:10.3
305 1:28:52.8 +43:16.1 806 Laurie Dopko 653/823 Calgary Alberta 1:30:33.5
306 1:29:30.4 +43:53.7 1153 Sarah Majorsmith 658/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:31:34.1
307 1:29:32.2 +43:55.5 758 Diana Cucciniello 660/823 Calgary Alberta 1:29:57.0
308 1:30:16.8 +44:40.1 886 Larissa Gingerich 662/823 Calgary Alberta 1:31:46.8
309 1:30:29.2 +44:52.5 711 Yvonne Caulder 664/823 Calgary Alberta 1:33:17.1
310 1:30:56.8 +45:20.1 616 Meg Andronowska 666/823 Canmore Alberta 1:32:21.3
311 1:31:06.4 +45:29.7 1457 Rachael Tipper 667/823 Calgary Alberta 1:31:06.4
312 1:31:09.1 +45:32.4 821 Kyla Earle 668/823 Saskatoon Saskatchewan 1:32:33.8
313 1:31:25.8 +45:49.1 1535 Kimberley Zerr 669/823 Calgary Alberta 1:33:00.2
314 1:31:41.3 +46:04.6 919 Julie Grondin 671/823 Canmore Alberta 1:34:15.6
315 1:31:59.4 +46:22.7 1210 Lisa Moser 674/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:32:19.0
316 1:32:31.8 +46:55.1 915 Megan Gregoire Davis 679/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:34:15.5
316 1:32:31.8 +46:55.1 916 Christine Gregoire Gau 679/823 camrose Alberta 1:34:15.4
318 1:33:00.4 +47:23.7 873 Jill Gayford 682/823 Calgary Alberta 1:35:10.5
319 1:33:01.2 +47:24.5 1233 Rachel Nielsen 684/823 Calgary Alberta 1:35:11.5
320 1:33:05.5 +47:28.8 1473 Teri Underhill 686/823 Ponoka Alberta 1:34:58.0
321 1:34:05.4 +48:28.7 1056 Michelle Knoop 695/823 St Paul Alberta 1:34:13.5
322 1:34:13.3 +48:36.6 1250 Callie Paget 696/823 Three Hills Alberta 1:34:41.3
323 1:35:15.8 +49:39.1 1140 Yvonne Lundeen 705/823 Didsbury Alberta 1:37:33.0
324 1:35:34.5 +49:57.8 653 Carla Bell 708/823 Calgary Alberta 1:36:27.3
325 1:35:35.3 +49:58.6 1261 Sheri Parsons-Laidley 709/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:02.8
326 1:35:48.3 +50:11.6 855 Melissa Forsyth 713/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:37:40.8
327 1:36:06.3 +50:29.6 843 Jennifer Ference 715/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:38:12.9
328 1:36:06.5 +50:29.8 1286 Lisa Plamondon 716/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:12.9
329 1:36:08.0 +50:31.3 1505 Claire Whitney 717/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:12.8
330 1:36:31.4 +50:54.7 882 Penny Gill 720/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:57.5
331 1:36:44.3 +51:07.6 883 Laurie Gillespie 722/823 Lloydminster Alberta 1:39:02.8
332 1:36:47.2 +51:10.5 1245 Sylvia Otrebski 723/823 calgary Alberta 1:38:21.8
333 1:36:47.3 +51:10.6 1092 Stacy Lavoie-Yates 724/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:21.8
334 1:37:00.9 +51:24.2 1121 Kendra Lindon 725/823 Calgary Alberta 1:40:06.8
335 1:37:12.1 +51:35.4 1037 Tania Katay 727/823 Calgary Alberta 1:40:15.0
336 1:37:45.6 +52:08.9 1241 Charlotte Oliver 731/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:46.1
337 1:37:59.5 +52:22.8 1435 Sandy Tait 733/823 Turner Valley Alberta 1:38:27.8
338 1:39:23.8 +53:47.1 950 Stephanie Hathaway 738/823 Calgary Alberta 1:40:53.3
339 1:39:46.4 +54:09.7 1134 Lynette Loonstra 740/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:40:44.3
340 1:40:07.7 +54:31.0 771 Salleh Darcie 742/823 Calgary Alberta 1:40:51.8
341 1:40:08.4 +54:31.7 1302 Jodi Rafa 743/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:40:31.7
341 1:40:08.4 +54:31.7 1303 Jackie Rafa-Belcourt 743/823 Coalhurst Alberta 1:40:31.8
343 1:40:26.3 +54:49.6 696 Stacy Buckland 747/823 Calgary Alberta 1:40:52.1
344 1:43:05.1 +57:28.4 1277 Shannon Perzylo 761/823 Calgary Alberta 1:44:59.4
345 1:43:33.9 +57:57.2 947 Nancy Harris 764/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:45:01.8
346 1:44:19.0 +58:42.3 1380 Brooke Skene 767/823 Calgary Alberta 1:46:59.8
347 1:45:01.8 +59:25.1 745 Meghan Corcelli 769/823 Canmore Alberta 1:45:01.8
348 1:45:29.1 +59:52.4 844 Heather Ferguson 771/823 Leduc Alberta 1:47:35.6
349 1:45:45.2 +1:00:08.5 744 Laura Corbett 772/823 Calgary Alberta 1:48:30.1
350 1:49:39.2 +1:04:02.5 1265 Kara Patterson 785/823 Calgary Alberta 1:52:33.4
351 1:49:58.6 +1:04:21.9 605 zehra akyol 788/823 calgary Alberta 1:50:15.3
352 1:49:58.7 +1:04:22.0 942 Suzanne Hanson 789/823 Calgary Alberta 1:50:13.1
353 1:51:06.5 +1:05:29.8 719 Amber Chaudhry 792/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:55:40.6
354 1:51:58.4 +1:06:21.7 1409 Diana Stapor 795/823 Calgary Alberta 1:54:29.1
355 1:54:56.7 +1:09:20.0 1267 Lorinda Patterson 804/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:55:11.1
356 1:56:34.6 +1:10:57.9 1341 Megan Saruk 809/823 Myrnam Alberta 1:56:43.1
357 2:02:39.3 +1:17:02.6 903 Wonita Grant 813/823 High River Alberta 2:03:32.1
358 2:02:41.8 +1:17:05.1 1432 Kasia Syska 814/823 Calgary Alberta 2:03:37.4
359 2:38:07.1 +1:52:30.4 1469 Rajka Tulik 823/823 Edm Alberta 2:38:07.1
DNF *** *** 58 Jeanie Colling * cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 282 Julie Smith * Bragg Creek Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 604 Kim Agyeman * Cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 618 Dawn Angus * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 631 Chrystal Bandura * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 634 Regan Baribeau * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 695 Andrea Buchanan * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 700 Kimberly Bwint * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 737 Vickie Colgan * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 774 Shauna Davies * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 779 Deb Dawson * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 789 Jennifer Demchuk * High River Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 833 Michelle Fafard * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 840 Sharron Ferdinand * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 847 Brandie Ferrell * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 851 Jennifer Finot * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 858 Jaimie Fraser * Jarvis Bay Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 863 Deena Fusco * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 884 Sarah Gilllen * Priddis Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 912 Kelly Greening-Thoburn * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 917 Sue Gregory * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 920 Heather Grout * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 922 Angela Gulay * Sherwood Park Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 953 Jennifer Hawkings * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 959 Karin Henderson * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 960 Monique Hendrickx * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 962 Carolyn Heppner * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 964 Christine Hewitt * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 974 Karen Holland * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 975 Michele Holt * Cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1074 Laren Laing * Strathmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1081 Kelsie Lambert * Banff Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1086 Andrea LaRochelle * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1106 Erin Legg * Saskatoon Saskatchewan ***
DNF *** *** 1109 Jennifer Leighton * Streamstown Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1151 Jennifer Mahnkopf * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1157 Robyn Mann * St. Albert Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1175 Shannon McCagherty * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1178 Kristen Mccutcheon * Banff Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1202 Penny Moffitt * Lacombe Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1211 Alison Mould * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1269 Sarah Pearson * St. Albert Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1301 Trudy Raadik * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1307 chrystal redpath * olds Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1326 Ceara Rolseth * Airidrie Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1328 Kim Rommerdahl * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1336 Alisa Sanderman * Three Hills Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1340 Stacy Sargeant * Rimbey Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1356 Heather Schmidt * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1475 Laurie Van De Kamp * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1487 Melany Walz * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1497 Pam Weinberger * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1498 Michelle Weisser * Lethbridge Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1525 Rhonda Woudstra * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1533 Erin Zarowny * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1538 Janine Zuk * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 9996 Tanya Berner * Edmonton Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 627 Jenny Bailey * OKOTOKS Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 850 Erin Fingler * Calgary Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 897 Stephanie Gower * Edmonton Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 1229 Jayne Nichols * Calgary Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 1304 Celeste Ransom * Calgary Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 1391 Gillian Smith * Calgary Alberta ***

10km - 40-49 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 0:51:04.8   935 Leslie Haluska 8/823 Calgary Alberta 0:51:08.0
2 0:51:13.6 +8.8 1262 Eryn Paterson 9/823 Calgary Alberta 0:51:16.5
3 0:53:20.0 +2:15.2 1506 Heather Wieler 19/823 Calgary Alberta 0:53:22.8
4 0:53:20.3 +2:15.5 3 Sharlynne Adams 20/823 Calgary Alberta 0:53:20.3
5 0:53:47.8 +2:43.0 1131 JODI LONG 23/823 COCHRANE Alberta 0:54:07.8
6 0:54:32.6 +3:27.8 673 Chantale Blais 29/823 Canmore Alberta 0:54:36.1
7 0:54:41.7 +3:36.9 621 Lisa Archer-Jefferies 30/823 Calgary Alberta 0:54:53.6
8 0:55:04.4 +3:59.6 1260 Lucia Parsons 32/823 Calgary Alberta 0:55:54.6
9 0:55:13.5 +4:08.7 1248 Sue Padua 34/823 Clagary Alberta 0:55:16.4
10 0:55:56.6 +4:51.8 1416 Karri Stewart 38/823 Lethbridge Alberta 0:57:40.3
11 0:56:14.0 +5:09.2 1338 Karen Sandrelli 40/823 Calgary Alberta 0:56:18.1
12 0:56:44.8 +5:40.0 1364 Kim Scott 44/823 Calgary Alberta 0:56:52.5
13 0:57:03.0 +5:58.2 1368 Tanya Dixon 51/823 Calgary Alberta 0:57:29.8
14 0:57:09.4 +6:04.6 670 Christina Bjorndal 52/823 Edmonton Alberta 0:57:26.0
15 0:57:33.2 +6:28.4 1149 Kim Maguire 58/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:09.9
16 0:57:36.5 +6:31.7 1190 Kari McTaggart 59/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:25.5
17 0:58:06.3 +7:01.5 885 Jackie Gilmour 69/823 Canmore Alberta 0:58:06.3
18 0:58:16.4 +7:11.6 1343 Susan Sauvé 72/823 calgary Alberta 0:58:27.8
19 0:58:31.8 +7:27.0 1110 Dawn Lemkes 77/823 Bragg Creek Alberta 0:58:39.5
20 0:58:45.2 +7:40.4 1208 PAMELA MOORES 81/823 COCHRANE Alberta 0:59:03.6
21 0:58:50.1 +7:45.3 1358 Jennifer Schoenberger 83/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:48.0
22 0:58:53.2 +7:48.4 1071 chantal lachapelle 86/823 canmore Alberta 0:59:00.1
23 0:59:12.3 +8:07.5 1373 Brenda Shepherd 92/823 Jasper Alberta 1:00:54.2
24 0:59:12.4 +8:07.6 813 Danah Duke 93/823 Calgary Alberta 1:00:54.3
25 0:59:13.4 +8:08.6 1275 Melanie Percy 94/823 Banff Alberta 1:00:55.3
25 0:59:13.4 +8:08.6 1026 Barb Johnston 94/823 Waterton Park Alberta 1:00:55.3
27 0:59:39.6 +8:34.8 945 Katherine Harmsworth 102/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:46.5
28 0:59:47.5 +8:42.7 1174 Darby McAsey 103/823 Calgary Alberta 1:00:04.2
29 0:59:57.3 +8:52.5 1111 Clare Leonard 104/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:00:04.0
30 1:00:00.6 +8:55.8 675 Sandra Blydo 105/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:15:23.1
31 1:00:08.8 +9:04.0 1152 Debbie Main 109/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:15:23.2
32 1:00:09.4 +9:04.6 1021 Georgette Johnson 110/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:15:24.3
33 1:00:09.8 +9:05.0 1125 Rusty Livingston 111/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:15:24.3
34 1:00:12.1 +9:07.3 652 Michelle Belanger 114/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:15.8
35 1:00:17.6 +9:12.8 769 jeanine D'Antonio 115/823 jasper Alberta 1:01:59.5
36 1:00:18.9 +9:14.1 1519 Niki Wilson 116/823 Jasper Alberta 1:01:59.5
37 1:00:28.7 +9:23.9 801 Corinne Doll-Barrett 119/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:00:47.1
38 1:00:32.4 +9:27.6 1105 Linda Legere Tetzlaff 121/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:08.5
39 1:00:32.5 +9:27.7 973 Susan Holbrook 123/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:08.6
40 1:00:44.7 +9:39.9 1019 Sheryl Jobbagy 126/823 Rockyview County Alberta 1:04:04.8
41 1:00:45.5 +9:40.7 1120 Jennifer Lightfoot 127/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:02:35.5
42 1:00:46.3 +9:41.5 783 Cecilia de la Rocha 128/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:55.1
43 1:00:52.6 +9:47.8 785 Joanne Deane 129/823 Whitecourt Alberta 1:01:31.3
44 1:00:53.6 +9:48.8 1479 Keri Vandongen 130/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:58.6
45 1:01:01.9 +9:57.1 1441 Kim Templar 132/823 Red deer Alberta 1:03:20.3
46 1:01:22.4 +10:17.6 1433 Anne-Marie Syslak 137/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:46.8
47 1:01:30.2 +10:25.4 1205 Kelly Montford 143/823 Strathmore Alberta 1:07:07.1
48 1:01:50.5 +10:45.7 811 Mayuko Dreger 147/823 Canmore Alberta 1:02:15.0
49 1:01:57.1 +10:52.3 1345 Leslie Savage 150/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:58.6
50 1:02:05.6 +11:00.8 680 Shelly Bonner 154/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:02:40.3
51 1:02:05.8 +11:01.0 727 Eileen Clark 155/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:19.0
52 1:02:09.3 +11:04.5 1346 leslie sawatzky 157/823 calgary Alberta 1:04:15.7
53 1:02:10.0 +11:05.2 1085 Tara Langlois 158/823 Canmore Alberta 1:04:02.4
54 1:02:13.4 +11:08.6 1117 Maxine Leverett 159/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:33.3
55 1:02:20.2 +11:15.4 1138 Kristina Lucas 160/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:08.1
56 1:02:22.7 +11:17.9 901 Kerry Graham-Perry 164/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:22.7
57 1:02:33.4 +11:28.6 658 marianne berger 167/823 camrose Alberta 1:02:45.3
58 1:02:33.5 +11:28.7 1376 Tanis Shortt 168/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:53.8
59 1:02:44.0 +11:39.2 1287 Krista Platzer 170/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:10.8
60 1:02:49.0 +11:44.2 1006 Linda Iversen 172/823 Canmore Alberta 1:03:05.8
61 1:03:00.7 +11:55.9 1179 Pat McDermid 176/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:02.3
62 1:03:21.3 +12:16.5 828 Penni Ellis 182/823 Banff Alberta 1:04:22.8
63 1:03:22.4 +12:17.6 1290 Tara Poulos 183/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:30.4
64 1:03:24.9 +12:20.1 1043 Anita Kemp 185/823 Bragg Creek Alberta 1:03:32.6
65 1:03:28.6 +12:23.8 869 Joanne Ganton 186/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:13.6
66 1:03:33.4 +12:28.6 1396 Carmen Souster 190/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:01.3
67 1:03:36.1 +12:31.3 1546 Kimberley Davidson 191/823 Kelowna British Columbia 1:03:46.3
68 1:03:54.3 +12:49.5 1257 Wilma Parfitt 202/823 Bragg Creek Alberta 1:04:01.0
68 1:03:54.3 +12:49.5 1264 Diane Patterson 202/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:14.3
70 1:03:58.3 +12:53.5 1450 Lisa Thompson 206/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:42.1
71 1:04:05.8 +13:01.0 924 Kim frocklage 207/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:29.0
72 1:04:21.9 +13:17.1 1008 Lisa Jackson 211/823 canmore Alberta 1:04:41.8
73 1:04:29.5 +13:24.7 1046 Lenise Kerr 214/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:41.8
74 1:04:30.2 +13:25.4 1256 Kelly Parasynchuk 215/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:05:44.3
75 1:04:40.9 +13:36.1 753 Kelly Coventry 218/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:12.1
76 1:04:45.2 +13:40.4 1483 Penny Vollmin 220/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:05:59.3
77 1:04:48.8 +13:44.0 907 Lisa Greaves 223/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:09.0
78 1:05:04.2 +13:59.4 1184 Minako McInall 227/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:27.5
79 1:05:14.5 +14:09.7 1363 Debbie Scott 234/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:15.1
80 1:05:15.0 +14:10.2 697 Melanie Buckley 236/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:06:49.6
81 1:05:18.5 +14:13.7 765 Michelle Dagenais 240/823 Canmore Alberta 1:05:22.6
82 1:05:33.0 +14:28.2 622 Christine Archibald 245/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:06:47.1
83 1:05:39.7 +14:34.9 1045 Dayna Kereliuk 251/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:10.5
84 1:05:43.9 +14:39.1 1038 Mamiko Kawano 252/823 Banff Alberta 1:08:59.1
84 1:05:43.9 +14:39.1 1294 Masayo Prevost 252/823 Banff Alberta 1:08:59.0
86 1:05:53.8 +14:49.0 1339 Vonnie Sapieha 255/823 Leduc County Alberta 1:07:58.5
87 1:06:01.3 +14:56.5 1108 Sue Lehmann 258/823 Calgary Alberta 1:06:12.7
88 1:06:47.6 +15:42.8 1087 Josee Larochelle 275/823 Canmore Alberta 1:07:52.6
89 1:06:54.4 +15:49.6 1219 Julie Naismith 277/823 CANMORE Alberta 1:08:12.6
90 1:06:54.6 +15:49.8 1390 Dana Smith 279/823 Calgary Alberta 1:07:56.1
91 1:06:57.2 +15:52.4 629 Rashmi Baldwin 280/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:08:51.5
92 1:06:59.3 +15:54.5 810 Melissa Draper 281/823 Canmore Alberta 1:07:30.8
93 1:07:00.1 +15:55.3 1468 Trudy Trenaman 282/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:08:54.5
94 1:07:11.1 +16:06.3 908 Elaina Greco Hayes 283/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:05.3
95 1:07:27.8 +16:23.0 805 Marg Szamosfalvi 289/823 Canmore Alberta 1:08:34.0
96 1:07:28.5 +16:23.7 878 Vicki Giacobbo 291/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:13.5
97 1:07:36.3 +16:31.5 1058 Dawn Kosloski 295/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:53.6
98 1:07:46.7 +16:41.9 937 Rhonda Hamill 297/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:08:30.8
99 1:07:46.8 +16:42.0 792 Lorilee DeSchryver 298/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:08:31.0
100 1:07:53.9 +16:49.1 852 Tracey Fisher 303/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:35.8
101 1:07:59.0 +16:54.2 1061 Ingrid Kruger 307/823 Canmore Alberta 1:11:07.3
102 1:08:04.9 +17:00.1 632 Stacey Barber 310/823 consort Alberta 1:10:03.4
103 1:08:08.6 +17:03.8 1014 Sandi Jarrett 313/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:07.0
103 1:08:08.6 +17:03.8 642 Amy Beart 313/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:07.1
105 1:08:13.7 +17:08.9 776 Jeanette Davis 315/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:40.6
106 1:08:16.7 +17:11.9 1192 Barb Mehlhorn 317/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:09:32.2
107 1:08:20.2 +17:15.4 1511 Danielle Williams 319/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:59.2
108 1:08:32.8 +17:28.0 649 Penny Beaudry 323/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:09:48.2
109 1:08:39.0 +17:34.2 203 cathy mcgee 326/823 calgary Alberta 1:09:13.6
110 1:08:40.5 +17:35.7 640 Jennifer Batycky 327/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:19.1
111 1:08:41.7 +17:36.9 1298 Marion Price 328/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:10:54.8
111 1:08:41.7 +17:36.9 940 Trina Haney 328/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:10:54.8
113 1:08:45.4 +17:40.6 1196 Mimi Mihalcheon 330/823 Calgary Alberta 1:09:19.0
114 1:08:54.1 +17:49.3 1097 Joan Laythorpe 334/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:09:35.5
115 1:09:05.4 +18:00.6 1050 ANDREA KIRK 337/823 OKOTOKS Alberta 1:09:57.0
116 1:09:15.8 +18:11.0 1529 Diane Yadav 342/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:03.3
117 1:09:19.9 +18:15.1 284 Sandra Smith 343/823 Coaldale Alberta 1:09:42.0
118 1:09:29.7 +18:24.9 1130 Lee Loewen 351/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:14.5
119 1:09:30.5 +18:25.7 1160 Terri Marles 352/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:10:59.9
120 1:09:32.8 +18:28.0 1486 Eva Walker 355/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:12:50.6
121 1:09:33.3 +18:28.5 971 Denise Hodgson 356/823 Olds Alberta 1:11:43.6
122 1:09:33.5 +18:28.7 809 Isabella Doyle 358/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:17.8
123 1:10:12.2 +19:07.4 749 Nancy Cortese 367/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:57.1
123 1:10:12.2 +19:07.4 1147 Janice MacLaren 367/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:57.1
125 1:10:24.6 +19:19.8 1013 Leeann Jarman 373/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:13:33.1
126 1:10:25.5 +19:20.7 1129 Janee Loewen 374/823 Brooks Alberta 1:10:37.1
127 1:10:26.4 +19:21.6 861 Carolan Fuhr 375/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:13:44.0
128 1:10:29.5 +19:24.7 1187 Cynthia McKitrick 376/823 calgary Alberta 1:12:34.3
129 1:10:41.6 +19:36.8 891 Melinda Goller 378/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:11:02.1
130 1:10:58.6 +19:53.8 1150 Lisa Mahar-Wieser 381/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:11:53.9
131 1:10:58.9 +19:54.1 216 Jo-Anne Onishko 382/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:21.0
132 1:10:59.9 +19:55.1 963 Marlo Hertling 383/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:55.4
133 1:11:20.4 +20:15.6 1034 Debbie Juravleff-Boucher 390/823 Canmore Alberta 1:11:43.6
134 1:11:35.7 +20:30.9 951 Terri HAUGEN 400/823 Calgary Alberta 1:14:38.6
135 1:11:38.3 +20:33.5 1214 elena murasan 402/823 calgary Alberta 1:14:38.6
136 1:11:53.9 +20:49.1 730 cheryl clazie 406/823 cochrane Alberta 1:13:43.9
137 1:11:56.5 +20:51.7 740 TANIS Conron 408/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:44.0
138 1:11:59.0 +20:54.2 793 Liz Desjardins 409/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:46.6
139 1:12:11.0 +21:06.2 626 cyndi baak 413/823 calgary Alberta 1:15:23.4
140 1:12:55.1 +21:50.3 1348 Angela Sayers 430/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:31.2
141 1:13:20.3 +22:15.5 900 cheryl graham 434/823 canmore Alberta 1:14:40.5
142 1:13:21.0 +22:16.2 1052 Nancy Klensch 436/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:36.6
143 1:13:23.0 +22:18.2 1010 Glenda Jans 437/823 New Norway Alberta 1:14:18.4
144 1:13:23.4 +22:18.6 1280 Loraine Piche 438/823 Canmore Alberta 1:14:02.2
145 1:13:30.1 +22:25.3 638 Kelly Barton 442/823 Okotoks Alberta 1:14:59.5
146 1:13:33.1 +22:28.3 1176 Krista McCann 443/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:23.0
147 1:13:37.9 +22:33.1 1162 Rene Martin 444/823 Calgary Alberta 1:15:23.0
148 1:14:07.3 +23:02.5 888 Danielle Girard 450/823 Lacombe Alberta 1:14:19.6
149 1:14:10.4 +23:05.6 996 Marcy Humphrey 454/823 Camrose Alberta 1:14:24.6
150 1:14:12.0 +23:07.2 1098 Heather Layton 455/823 Calgary Alberta 1:17:18.7
151 1:14:13.8 +23:09.0 682 Karen Bose 457/823 Calgary Alberta 1:14:13.8
152 1:14:28.3 +23:23.5 20 Connie Baxter 458/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:14:28.3
153 1:15:06.2 +24:01.4 608 Jennifer Allard 468/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:16:14.8
154 1:15:25.1 +24:20.3 1528 Diane Yachina 471/823 Regina Saskatchewan 1:15:52.0
155 1:15:46.2 +24:41.4 726 Lori-Ann Claerhout 477/823 Athabasca Alberta 1:17:11.3
156 1:15:57.1 +24:52.3 1502 wanda weston 483/823 cochrane Alberta 1:17:45.5
157 1:16:53.5 +25:48.7 198 Sara Mawson 498/823 Dewinton Alberta 1:18:11.3
158 1:16:54.5 +25:49.7 125 Samantha Griffiths 499/823 Calgary Alberta 1:18:11.3
159 1:17:00.3 +25:55.5 1053 Cassandra Knight 501/823 Drumheller Alberta 1:17:36.4
160 1:17:17.9 +26:13.1 724 Chris Chrapko 506/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:17:39.9
161 1:17:31.3 +26:26.5 766 Kathy Dales 508/823 Banff Alberta 1:20:03.3
162 1:17:52.0 +26:47.2 1507 Andrea Wilcox 513/823 Calgary Alberta 1:19:43.3
163 1:18:02.6 +26:57.8 902 gwen grant 516/823 canmore Alberta 1:19:23.3
164 1:18:25.9 +27:21.1 1492 Fiona Watkins 526/823 Calgary Alberta 1:18:25.9
165 1:19:05.8 +28:01.0 1347 Sonia Sawyer 535/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:19:17.3
166 1:19:27.7 +28:22.9 1311 Crystal Reynolds 536/823 Calgary Alberta 1:21:22.0
167 1:19:29.0 +28:24.2 743 Shamanthi Cooray Cooray 538/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:20:10.6
168 1:19:31.6 +28:26.8 803 Carmen Donnelly 539/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:19:50.3
169 1:19:44.7 +28:39.9 818 Larissa Dutcher 542/823 Invermere British Columbia 1:20:09.3
170 1:19:49.2 +28:44.4 1438 Sam Tattersall 543/823 Calgary Alberta 1:20:42.0
171 1:19:50.3 +28:45.5 870 sharron gardner 544/823 calgary Alberta 1:20:41.8
172 1:20:41.6 +29:36.8 955 Shelley Hayashi 552/823 Calgary Alberta 1:23:38.3
173 1:20:51.7 +29:46.9 1124 Stephanie Littel 557/823 Lacombe Alberta 1:21:39.6
174 1:20:59.8 +29:55.0 898 Carmen Grabusic 558/823 edmonton Alberta 1:21:19.4
175 1:21:20.1 +30:15.3 1161 Gay Martin 560/823 Calgary Alberta 1:24:26.0
176 1:21:41.5 +30:36.7 1494 Rebecca Watson 568/823 Calgary Alberta 1:22:34.3
177 1:21:48.9 +30:44.1 1478 Shellie VanDeSype 571/823 Wetaskiwin Alberta 1:24:49.8
178 1:22:26.4 +31:21.6 948 Mindy Harrison 579/823 Leduc Alberta 1:24:49.9
179 1:23:01.4 +31:56.6 703 Pia Campbell 583/823 Calgary Alberta 1:25:27.6
180 1:23:18.2 +32:13.4 1437 Teresa Tataryn 586/823 Bentley Alberta 1:24:16.2
181 1:23:37.8 +32:33.0 1099 Sarah Lazell-wright 588/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:23:44.4
182 1:23:55.0 +32:50.2 1386 Kim Slaney 591/823 Innisfail Alberta 1:25:30.0
183 1:24:11.9 +33:07.1 25 Maura Binley 594/823 Calgary Alberta 1:28:00.1
184 1:24:17.4 +33:12.6 1032 Patricia Jones 600/823 Calgary Alberta 1:26:38.0
185 1:24:22.2 +33:17.4 956 Michelle Hayden-Isaak 601/823 Calgary Alberta 1:26:54.3
186 1:25:08.6 +34:03.8 1177 Nora McCracken 608/823 Calgary Alberta 1:25:50.3
187 1:25:09.6 +34:04.8 1411 Bonnie Stasila 609/823 Calgary Alberta 1:25:51.3
188 1:25:12.5 +34:07.7 1536 Ronda Ziakris 611/823 Bentley Alberta 1:26:10.3
189 1:25:15.4 +34:10.6 630 Stacy Baltzer 614/823 Calgary Alberta 1:26:10.7
190 1:25:19.7 +34:14.9 992 Donna Huebner 615/823 Leduc Alberta 1:27:42.8
191 1:26:12.1 +35:07.3 1531 Melanie Yeo-Scott 623/823 Calgary Alberta 1:28:03.3
192 1:26:44.6 +35:39.8 979 Brenda Hoppins 634/823 Trochu Alberta 1:28:05.1
193 1:26:53.8 +35:49.0 1199 Michele Milne 637/823 edmonton Alberta 1:28:30.8
194 1:27:51.9 +36:47.1 1332 Laurie Russell 643/823 Innisfail Alberta 1:29:26.8
195 1:28:31.5 +37:26.7 1024 Carlene Johnson Stoklossa 649/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:30:12.0
196 1:29:00.7 +37:55.9 1399 Lori Sparrow 655/823 Eckville Alberta 1:30:23.9
197 1:30:13.2 +39:08.4 1472 Heather Udell 661/823 Calgary Alberta 1:32:51.6
198 1:30:21.6 +39:16.8 832 Sharon Evelyn 663/823 Calgary Alberta 1:33:00.2
199 1:30:36.2 +39:31.4 1031 Patricia Jones 665/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:31:24.1
200 1:31:36.1 +40:31.3 1456 Erin Thorson 670/823 Rocky View Alberta 1:32:56.3
201 1:32:26.9 +41:22.1 881 Donna Gilbert 678/823 Calgary Alberta 1:34:08.9
202 1:33:02.9 +41:58.1 827 Lynda Ellis 685/823 Bentley Alberta 1:34:00.8
203 1:34:01.9 +42:57.1 1369 Louise Shade 692/823 Calgary Alberta 1:34:27.6
204 1:34:03.8 +42:59.0 1295 Teena Prevost 693/823 Calgary Alberta 1:34:29.1
205 1:34:05.1 +43:00.3 1064 Michelle Kuervers 694/823 Calgary Alberta 1:34:49.3
206 1:34:18.0 +43:13.2 636 Alison Barr 697/823 High River Alberta 1:35:54.8
207 1:34:56.1 +43:51.3 679 Jennifer Bommarito 703/823 Didsbury Alberta 1:37:44.2
208 1:35:34.2 +44:29.4 899 Andrea Graham 707/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:02.8
209 1:35:35.5 +44:30.7 747 Amy Cornett 710/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:02.9
210 1:35:35.6 +44:30.8 997 Kat Hundseth 711/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:03.2
211 1:35:39.2 +44:34.4 968 Paulette Hillier 712/823 Calgary Alberta 1:36:32.1
212 1:35:48.5 +44:43.7 734 Michelle Cochran 714/823 Calgary Alberta 1:37:40.9
213 1:37:43.5 +46:38.7 1012 Kristi Jardine 730/823 Calgary Alberta 1:38:44.9
214 1:38:56.4 +47:51.6 1459 Laura Tkach 737/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:40:28.3
215 1:39:30.2 +48:25.4 1135 Margaret Lopetinsky 739/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:40:44.2
216 1:39:46.5 +48:41.7 1107 Heidi Lehmann 741/823 Bentley Alberta 1:40:44.3
217 1:40:15.8 +49:11.0 1195 Sonja Merrill 745/823 Calgary Alberta 1:41:02.3
218 1:41:08.8 +50:04.0 687 Lise Bourret 749/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:41:56.7
219 1:41:38.7 +50:33.9 1095 Yvonne Law 751/823 Canmore Alberta 1:43:03.6
220 1:41:56.6 +50:51.8 890 Teena Godlien 753/823 Invermere British Columbia 1:42:21.1
221 1:42:34.8 +51:30.0 1230 Elnora Nicoleta 758/823 Canmore Alberta 1:43:06.1
222 1:42:51.2 +51:46.4 1234 KAZUMI NIIRA 760/823 BANFF Alberta 1:46:07.5
223 1:43:05.1 +52:00.3 1361 Gudrun Schulze Ebbinghoff 761/823 Calgary Alberta 1:44:59.3
224 1:46:10.6 +55:05.8 1465 Louise Tran 773/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:48:43.8
225 1:47:43.1 +56:38.3 1030 Jennifer Jones 775/823 Calgary Alberta 1:48:08.9
226 1:47:57.8 +56:53.0 788 Lorri DeLong 776/823 Calgary Alberta 1:47:57.8
227 1:49:29.5 +58:24.7 1119 Dawn Lewis 782/823 Canmore Alberta 1:51:06.5
228 1:49:41.5 +58:36.7 834 Lori Falkiner 786/823 Ponoka Alberta 1:52:42.1
229 1:49:43.0 +58:38.2 739 Denise Colyn 787/823 Ponoka Alberta 1:52:42.1
230 1:52:13.6 +1:01:08.8 1077 Donna Lamb 798/823 Calgary Alberta 1:53:31.4
231 1:52:28.4 +1:01:23.6 913 Suzanne Greenland 802/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:55:01.6
232 1:52:33.0 +1:01:28.2 838 Lisa Feisst 803/823 Calgary Alberta 1:55:26.0
233 1:54:57.0 +1:03:52.2 714 Nyla Cenaiko 805/823 Calgary Alberta 1:55:11.1
234 1:55:42.2 +1:04:37.4 1051 Kelli Kitson 806/823 Oxdrift Ontario 1:58:16.6
235 2:01:43.1 +1:10:38.3 662 Lorie Bevan 810/823 Calgary Alberta 2:01:43.1
236 2:01:44.7 +1:10:39.9 1039 Gina Kawata 811/823 Calgary Alberta 2:01:44.7
237 2:02:39.2 +1:11:34.4 1292 Dawn Pratt 812/823 Calgary Alberta 2:03:34.7
238 2:02:57.5 +1:11:52.7 691 Kim Brower 815/823 Calgary Alberta 2:03:50.4
239 2:04:02.6 +1:12:57.8 1299 rosa primomo 816/823 calgary Alberta 2:06:33.6
240 2:04:04.9 +1:13:00.1 1527 Kim Yablonski 817/823 Calgary Alberta 2:06:33.7
241 2:17:17.7 +1:26:12.9 1040 Miriam Kaye 821/823 Red Deer Alberta 2:18:15.6
DNF *** *** 106 therese gallagher * calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 267 joanne schmidt * calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 606 Lesley Alderson * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 609 micheline andersen * calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 639 Corinne Bath * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 668 Sarah Bird * Saskatoon Saskatchewan ***
DNF *** *** 698 Kathleen Burgess * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 770 Shannon Danylko * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 780 Noelle Day * Cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 799 Kim Diggle * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 836 Carolyn Fawcett * Standard Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 845 Tanya Ferguson * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 879 Beverly Gibbs * Eckvile Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 929 Kathy Habke * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 943 zora hanuskova * cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 949 Michelle Hart * Coaldale Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 972 Ann-Marie Hoerle * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 976 Renee Holtkamp * Bentley Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 989 Kristen Hrycoy * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 990 Jacqui Huberty * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1002 Jane Iannacone * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1015 Janie Jassman * Okotoks Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1059 Fay Krenz * Eston Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1089 Lisa Larsen * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1102 Corinne LeDahl * Sherwood Park Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1226 Kimberley Neutens * Cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1232 Christina Niedballa * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1266 Keltie Patterson * Canmore Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1270 Kim Peciulis * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1355 Christy Schmidt * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1377 Lila Siewert * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1387 Kara Slemko * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1419 Sherry Stiles * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1443 Sam Teskey * Cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1445 Suzanne Theriault * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1455 tracy thorogood * cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1488 Tera-Lee Wandler * Okotoks Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1490 Krista Warners * Calgary Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 706 Sue Carlson * Sherwood Park Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 928 Jennifer Haakenson * Edmonton Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 1268 Marla Pearce * Calgary Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 1271 Julie Pecsi Miller * Banff Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 1272 Nika Pedersen * Calgary Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 1273 Tara Pedersen * Edmonton Alberta ***

10km - 50-59 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 0:51:43.1   1296 heather price 12/823 canmore Alberta 0:51:43.3
2 0:58:02.2 +6:19.1 874 Yvonne Gazzard 67/823 Calgary Alberta 0:58:13.6
3 0:58:42.8 +6:59.7 802 Tina Donkers 80/823 Calgary Alberta 0:59:21.6
4 0:59:35.5 +7:52.4 1309 Linda Reid 101/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:53.8
5 1:00:10.2 +8:27.1 1237 Edna Nystrom 112/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:15:23.0
6 1:00:32.4 +8:49.3 1534 ARLENE ZEMP 121/823 WHITECOURT Alberta 1:01:11.1
7 1:00:41.4 +8:58.3 754 Joclyn Cozac 125/823 Calgary Alberta 1:01:18.3
8 1:01:36.0 +9:52.9 812 Sarah Drew 145/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:01:37.6
9 1:02:04.0 +10:20.9 651 Kathy Bush 153/823 Acme Alberta 1:02:40.3
10 1:02:21.9 +10:38.8 231 Kim Pewar 162/823 Calgary Alberta 1:02:33.3
11 1:02:57.3 +11:14.2 710 Debbie Cashion-Kalinowski 175/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:02:57.3
12 1:03:04.3 +11:21.2 876 Karin Gerlach 178/823 Calgary Alberta 1:03:15.6
13 1:03:29.0 +11:45.9 1220 Dea Napen 187/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:35.1
14 1:03:50.7 +12:07.6 1291 Jacki Power 199/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:26.8
15 1:03:53.9 +12:10.8 688 Teresa Bowles 200/823 Calgary Alberta 1:04:26.8
16 1:04:07.3 +12:24.2 1055 Mary Knight 209/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:04:43.6
17 1:04:31.2 +12:48.1 1281 Lise Piche-Moor 216/823 Medicine Hat Alberta 1:05:07.3
18 1:04:48.2 +13:05.1 760 Genevieve Currie 221/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:29.8
19 1:05:24.8 +13:41.7 1397 Esther Spalding 242/823 Calgary Alberta 1:05:35.1
20 1:06:32.6 +14:49.5 1514 Dana Williamson 269/823 Canmore Alberta 1:06:39.6
21 1:06:44.7 +15:01.6 775 Catherine Davis 272/823 Calgary Alberta 1:08:29.6
22 1:07:21.6 +15:38.5 859 Sheila French 287/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:08:51.1
23 1:07:26.2 +15:43.1 1148 Corrine MacSephney 288/823 Springbrook Alberta 1:08:26.5
24 1:07:55.5 +16:12.4 1005 Pam Irving 305/823 Millarville Alberta 1:08:26.6
25 1:08:20.5 +16:37.4 1223 alison nelner 320/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:01.1
26 1:09:31.9 +17:48.8 1463 Debbie Tomaszewski 354/823 Calgary Alberta 1:12:10.3
27 1:09:45.8 +18:02.7 657 Kathy Berg 360/823 Calgary Alberta 1:10:44.1
28 1:09:49.4 +18:06.3 635 Paddy Barker 361/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:11:18.8
29 1:10:24.5 +18:41.4 1453 Patrizia Thorne 372/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:11:54.1
30 1:11:20.7 +19:37.6 1352 Jackie Schissel 391/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:39.1
31 1:11:23.6 +19:40.5 892 Sarah Gooding 393/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:11:58.3
32 1:11:25.2 +19:42.1 1401 Lisa Spinks 394/823 Calgary Alberta 1:11:59.9
33 1:11:35.9 +19:52.8 1526 Donna Wray 401/823 Calgary Alberta 1:14:38.8
34 1:12:40.2 +20:57.1 1452 Teri Thorlacius 422/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:50.0
35 1:12:51.7 +21:08.6 1537 Sandie Zobell 427/823 Chestermere Alberta 1:13:23.0
36 1:13:26.2 +21:43.1 1132 Lorie Long 440/823 Calgary Alberta 1:14:41.8
37 1:14:09.6 +22:26.5 1447 Karen Thomas 453/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:16:16.4
38 1:14:52.5 +23:09.4 1482 Virginia Vizina 463/823 Calgary Alberta 1:16:50.3
39 1:14:52.7 +23:09.6 1393 Sylvia Smith 464/823 COCHRANE Alberta 1:16:50.3
40 1:15:47.3 +24:04.2 1213 Patricia Mowbray 478/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:16:01.5
41 1:15:49.4 +24:06.3 1104 Andrea Lee 480/823 Calgary Alberta 1:16:03.6
42 1:15:50.2 +24:07.1 763 Lynn Cwiklewich 481/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:16:48.0
43 1:16:05.8 +24:22.7 633 Valerie Bareham-Wright 486/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:16:05.8
44 1:16:06.3 +24:23.2 791 Barb Deschenes 487/823 Markerville Alberta 1:16:50.3
45 1:16:11.4 +24:28.3 685 Brenda Boulet 488/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:17:18.7
46 1:16:16.3 +24:33.2 665 Marian Biggins 489/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:16:16.3
47 1:17:04.4 +25:21.3 1169 ann maynard 503/823 canmore Alberta 1:18:24.6
48 1:17:33.2 +25:50.1 1240 Elizabeth Oldfield 509/823 Calgary Alberta 1:19:53.8
49 1:17:50.0 +26:06.9 1218 Sharon Nagel 512/823 Calgary Alberta 1:18:59.8
50 1:18:10.7 +26:27.6 1062 Marie Kube 520/823 Lloydminster Alberta 1:20:33.8
51 1:18:16.4 +26:33.3 1319 Kathleen Ritchot 524/823 Grande Prairie Alberta 1:18:26.5
52 1:18:43.6 +27:00.5 1029 Sarah Johnston 530/823 Redwood Meadows Alberta 1:20:08.1
53 1:18:50.0 +27:06.9 872 Fiona Garforth-Bles 533/823 Bragg Creek Alberta 1:20:14.6
54 1:19:32.0 +27:48.9 1330 Sheila Roy-Hankinson 540/823 Calgary Alberta 1:21:34.2
55 1:21:05.2 +29:22.1 637 Dawn Bartelds 559/823 Calgary Alberta 1:23:39.5
56 1:21:32.2 +29:49.1 1123 Leona Liski 565/823 Calgary Alberta 1:21:50.3
57 1:21:58.6 +30:15.5 1305 Shawn Raven 572/823 Invermere British Columbia 1:24:05.1
58 1:22:50.6 +31:07.5 707 madeleine carrier 582/823 Calgary Alberta 1:24:52.8
59 1:24:05.5 +32:22.4 1259 Janice Parker 593/823 Leduc Alberta 1:26:28.6
60 1:24:14.1 +32:31.0 1167 Carleen Mauger 595/823 Kamloops British Columbia 1:25:38.9
61 1:24:14.4 +32:31.3 1446 Charlene Thomas 597/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:25:39.2
62 1:25:00.6 +33:17.5 1 Jane Green 604/823 Calgary Alberta 1:26:11.5
63 1:25:40.1 +33:57.0 1252 Jenny Palmer 618/823 Canmore Alberta 1:26:07.0
64 1:26:30.1 +34:47.0 718 MaryEllen Charlton 629/823 Sundre Alberta 1:27:46.8
65 1:26:32.2 +34:49.1 1165 Bev Matthews 630/823 Calgary Alberta 1:28:33.1
66 1:26:44.5 +35:01.4 145 Yvonne Hoppins 633/823 Huxley Alberta 1:28:05.0
67 1:26:52.9 +35:09.8 1231 patti nicol-pharo 636/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:29:07.3
68 1:27:53.5 +36:10.4 931 Barbara Hagen 645/823 Calgary Alberta 1:28:21.5
69 1:28:15.5 +36:32.4 1142 constance macdonald 647/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:30:28.8
70 1:29:01.4 +37:18.3 171 Bernice Kovacic 656/823 Saskatoon Saskatchewan 1:29:01.4
71 1:29:26.6 +37:43.5 1351 Terri Schellenberg 657/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:29:43.6
72 1:29:32.1 +37:49.0 713 Kathy Cawthorpe 659/823 Airdrie Alberta 1:30:49.9
73 1:31:47.8 +40:04.7 1327 Beverly Romanow 672/823 Lumsden Saskatchewan 1:31:49.3
74 1:32:03.0 +40:19.9 1276 Marilyn Perverseff 676/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:34:13.6
75 1:33:01.1 +41:18.0 1258 Caroline Parker 683/823 Calgary Alberta 1:35:07.8
76 1:33:37.4 +41:54.3 708 Lenora Carriere 689/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:33:48.9
77 1:34:38.5 +42:55.4 1054 Charlene Knight 699/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:37:30.5
78 1:34:45.7 +43:02.6 1310 Vera Resera 700/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:37:30.5
79 1:34:55.0 +43:11.9 1203 Alison Moir 701/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:37:45.5
80 1:34:55.2 +43:12.1 1224 Phyllis Nelson 702/823 Leduc Alberta 1:37:47.5
81 1:35:01.0 +43:17.9 722 Sheila Chessor 704/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:37:47.6
82 1:36:38.9 +44:55.8 941 Daintrie Hanrahan 721/823 Calgary Alberta 1:37:40.3
83 1:37:10.3 +45:27.2 1354 Joanne Schiweck-Doherty 726/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:40:02.1
84 1:37:13.9 +45:30.8 904 Joanne Graves 728/823 Wetaskiwin Alberta 1:40:00.3
85 1:38:04.0 +46:20.9 1090 Pearl Lautermilch 734/823 Calgary Alberta 1:41:09.9
86 1:38:28.0 +46:44.9 1274 Cathy Penner 736/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:39:20.8
87 1:41:33.1 +49:50.0 723 Jacki-Dee Chidlow 750/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:42:18.3
88 1:42:01.6 +50:18.5 1414 Myra Stevens 754/823 Canmore Alberta 1:43:38.4
89 1:42:42.4 +50:59.3 752 Elaine Coupland 759/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:44:14.3
90 1:43:08.3 +51:25.2 1042 Orian Kelly 763/823 Calgary Alberta 1:43:27.8
91 1:44:01.7 +52:18.6 958 Cheryl Heidt 766/823 Three Hills Alberta 1:44:32.8
92 1:44:19.0 +52:35.9 1381 Cindy Skene 767/823 Oxdrift Ontario 1:46:59.8
93 1:47:38.5 +55:55.4 671 Debbie Black 774/823 Huxley Alberta 1:49:03.0
94 1:48:37.7 +56:54.6 644 Francine Beattie 778/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:50:36.2
95 1:49:22.7 +57:39.6 87 Linda Edwards 780/823 Calgary Alberta 1:50:06.8
96 1:49:36.6 +57:53.5 986 Josanne Houston 783/823 Calgary Alberta 1:52:30.9
97 1:51:28.6 +59:45.5 1222 Lynne Nash 793/823 Calgary Alberta 1:51:42.8
98 1:51:56.1 +1:00:13.0 1408 Bogusia Stapor 794/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:54:29.2
99 1:52:13.4 +1:00:30.3 1078 Marilyn Lamb 797/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:53:31.3
100 1:52:13.6 +1:00:30.5 1079 Maureen Lamb 798/823 Ottawa Ontario 1:53:31.4
101 1:52:16.5 +1:00:33.4 1461 Debbie Tobler 800/823 Medicine Hat Alberta 1:53:34.3
102 1:52:19.4 +1:00:36.3 1425 Sandy summers 801/823 Calgary Alberta 1:53:31.5
103 1:55:42.2 +1:03:59.1 906 Janet Greaves 806/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:58:16.6
104 1:55:43.4 +1:04:00.3 1076 Suzanne LaMarre 808/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:58:16.6
105 2:15:38.5 +1:23:55.4 690 Sharron Brooks 818/823 Calgary Alberta 2:18:15.6
105 2:15:38.5 +1:23:55.4 1504 Terri White 818/823 Cochrane Alberta 2:18:15.6
107 2:15:41.3 +1:23:58.2 678 Elizabeth Boily 820/823 Cochrane Alberta 2:18:15.6
108 2:18:48.3 +1:27:05.2 693 Judy Brunette 822/823 Chestermere Alberta 2:21:08.8
DNF *** *** 628 Bonnie Baldwin * Airdrie Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 732 Ann Locke-Pope * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 822 susan edmunds * cochrane Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1136 Sonia Lovely * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1146 Gail MacKay * Saskatoon Saskatchewan ***
DNF *** *** 1171 Connie McAllister * Okotoks Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1357 Teresa Schmidt * Red Deer Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1366 Linda See * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1405 Margaret Stack * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1428 Shannon Swagor * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1440 Kim Teichroeb * Edmonton Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1495 Wanda Watson * Calgary Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1517 Elaine Wilson * Spruce Grove Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 716 Ramona Chambers * Wetaskiwin Alberta ***
DSQ *** *** 762 Rhonda Cusack * Myrnam Alberta ***

10km - 60+ 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province GunTime
1 0:55:15.9   1383 Bonnie Skov 35/823 Calgary Alberta 0:55:23.6
2 1:06:05.2 +10:49.3 1471 jennifer Tulip 260/823 Edmonton Alberta 1:07:25.5
3 1:07:34.4 +12:18.5 1413 Susan Stepenko 293/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:07:38.5
4 1:12:51.7 +17:35.8 1300 Phyllis Quarrie 427/823 Calgary Alberta 1:13:23.0
5 1:13:20.7 +18:04.8 823 Florence Edwards 435/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:13:37.8
6 1:19:28.8 +24:12.9 607 Marion Allan 537/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:20:46.6
7 1:21:20.6 +26:04.7 1206 Beverley Montgomery 561/823 Calgary Alberta 1:24:16.0
8 1:25:56.4 +30:40.5 667 Kendrith Bentley 620/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:27:50.5
9 1:26:15.8 +30:59.9 868 Barbara Gammon 626/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:28:29.0
10 1:26:23.3 +31:07.4 683 Jan Boskers 628/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:27:16.1
11 1:28:08.9 +32:53.0 1320 Hilda Roa 646/823 Calgary Alberta 1:28:36.8
12 1:28:56.1 +33:40.2 857 Joann Fothergill 654/823 Calgary Alberta 1:30:33.5
13 1:31:54.8 +36:38.9 985 Nona Housenga 673/823 Calgary Alberta 1:34:05.1
14 1:32:32.3 +37:16.4 914 Barbara Gregoire 681/823 Cold Lake Alberta 1:34:15.9
15 1:33:41.0 +38:25.1 1476 mary van fraassen 691/823 calgary Alberta 1:34:09.0
16 1:35:15.8 +39:59.9 751 Marion Cottrell 705/823 Viking Alberta 1:37:33.0
17 1:36:08.0 +40:52.1 842 Jean Ference 717/823 Victoria British Columbia 1:38:12.8
17 1:36:08.0 +40:52.1 841 Ermeline Ference 717/823 Ardrossan Alberta 1:38:12.8
19 1:37:38.5 +42:22.6 1200 Susan Milne 729/823 Lethbridge Alberta 1:39:52.8
20 1:38:18.8 +43:02.9 1067 Janice Kulhawe 735/823 Sherwood Park Alberta 1:39:11.6
21 1:40:52.6 +45:36.7 1225 Lynn Neumann 748/823 Cochrane Alberta 1:41:34.3
22 1:41:46.9 +46:31.0 865 Rita Schoenberger 752/823 Red Deer Alberta 1:44:14.3
23 1:48:35.1 +53:19.2 896 Sandra Gottwald 777/823 Calgary Alberta 1:50:36.0
DNF *** *** 820 Sharon Dyck * Lethbridge Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 952 Beverley Havens * Sundre Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1083 Gail Landon * Okotoks Alberta ***
DNF *** *** 1417 Lynne Stewart * Calgary Alberta ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4