Rocky Mountain Soap Women's Run Sunday | Zone4.ca



Rocky Mountain Soap Women's Run Sunday

Date: May 12, 2013
Final  Results
Location: Canmore, AB
Presented By: Rocky Mountain Soap Company

Race Info
Start Time:   
End Time:   
 

10km - U17 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 1:01:58.9   265 Emily Macnaughton 83/387 Banff Alberta
2 1:02:01.5 +2.6 389 Hilary Shirra 84/387 Calgary Alberta
3 1:05:29.7 +3:30.8 321 Margret Nendsa 121/387 Blue Ridge Alberta
4 1:05:41.7 +3:42.8 445 tracy wake 125/387 caLGARY Alberta
5 1:11:22.5 +9:23.6 454 Mairead Whelan 214/387 Calgary Alberta
6 1:16:01.8 +14:02.8 254 Aven Lodge 271/387 Jasper Alberta
7 1:16:16.8 +14:17.8 20 Maya Baylis 274/387 Canmore Alberta
8 1:16:30.1 +14:31.2 102 Aia Davis 280/387 Calgary Alberta
9 1:17:38.2 +15:39.2 286 Lauren McGaw 289/387 Canmore Alberta
10 1:18:03.2 +16:04.2 325 Sara-Jay Nogel 295/387 Blue Ridge Alberta
11 1:28:56.9 +26:58.0 266 Hannah Macnaughton 364/387 Banff Alberta
DNF *** *** 191 Shaniah Hogman * Calgary Alberta

10km - 17-19 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:59:12.4   8 Megan Arcand 48/387 Whitecourt Alberta
2 1:11:42.9 +12:30.5 43 Emilie Bouchard 220/387 Edmonton Alberta
3 1:15:56.8 +16:44.3 377 Stephanie Schneider 266/387 Edmonton Alberta
4 1:15:58.6 +16:46.2 248 Nicole LeGras 267/387 Edmonton Alberta
5 1:15:59.0 +16:46.6 391 Melanie Sinal 269/387 Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 310 Danielle Morrissette * Edmonton Alberta

10km - 20-29 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:50:59.1   130 Eva Erfle 5/387 Calgary Alberta
2 0:51:02.0 +2.9 253 Victoria Lindsay 6/387 Calgary Alberta
3 0:54:29.3 +3:30.1 324 Theresa Nielsen 19/387 calgary Alberta
4 0:54:48.0 +3:48.9 374 Kiwita Salt 23/387 Innisfail Alberta
5 0:56:05.9 +5:06.8 263 Heidi MacIntosh 29/387 Calgary Alberta
6 0:56:26.2 +5:27.1 482 Carrah Bouma 30/387 Calgary Alberta
7 0:56:51.8 +5:52.6 157 Bridget Gibson 35/387 Edmonton Alberta
8 0:56:58.6 +5:59.5 31 Ashley Bilsky 36/387 Canmore Alberta
9 0:59:51.8 +8:52.7 368 Kim Roussel 52/387 Canmore Alberta
10 1:00:30.0 +9:30.8 88 Michelle Cressman 60/387 Calgary Alberta
11 1:00:46.0 +9:46.8 350 Brittany Pritchard 64/387 calgary Alberta
12 1:00:48.9 +9:49.7 404 Kaylee Stock 65/387 Lacombe Alberta
13 1:00:49.9 +9:50.7 395 Starla Skjaveland 66/387 Ferintosh Alberta
14 1:00:56.0 +9:56.8 80 Halli Conway 70/387 Red Deer Alberta
15 1:01:15.0 +10:15.8 418 Julia Thomas 73/387 Banff Alberta
16 1:01:46.2 +10:47.1 236 Brea Kvisle 80/387 Calgary Alberta
17 1:02:29.3 +11:30.2 364 Deanna Romney 91/387 Calgary Alberta
18 1:02:54.5 +11:55.3 117 Clare Doran 96/387 Canmore Alberta
19 1:03:24.3 +12:25.2 213 Caitlin Kangles 100/387 Calgary Alberta
20 1:03:34.4 +12:35.2 330 Trista Orpen 102/387 Calgary Alberta
21 1:03:58.9 +12:59.7 283 Erin McCullough 105/387 Calgary Alberta
22 1:04:50.7 +13:51.6 427 Belinda Tu 112/387 Calgary Alberta
23 1:05:01.9 +14:02.7 416 Brittany Thielmann 114/387 calgary Alberta
24 1:05:18.5 +14:19.3 29 Jaylene Bettcher 120/387 kamloops British Columbia
25 1:05:38.5 +14:39.3 184 Whitney Haswell 124/387 Calgary Alberta
26 1:06:08.1 +15:09.0 12 Nicole Balerud 133/387 Calgary Alberta
27 1:06:10.5 +15:11.3 49 Amanda Brewington 135/387 Calgary Alberta
28 1:06:12.3 +15:13.2 279 Amanda Martin 136/387 White City Saskatchewan
29 1:06:40.0 +15:40.8 272 Charmaine Many Guns 139/387 Edmonton Alberta
30 1:06:43.5 +15:44.3 68 Bernice Chan 140/387 Calgary Alberta
31 1:07:39.1 +16:40.0 141 Karen Finley 150/387 Olds Alberta
32 1:08:11.5 +17:12.4 344 Kristine Plouffe 158/387 Bonnyville Alberta
33 1:08:19.3 +17:20.2 142 Emma Fisher 159/387 Calgary Alberta
34 1:08:42.6 +17:43.5 426 Kathy Tsang 165/387 Calgary Alberta
35 1:08:51.5 +17:52.4 406 Jenn Sutter 167/387 Chestermere Alberta
36 1:08:57.1 +17:58.0 394 Rachel Skjaveland 169/387 Ferintosh Alberta
37 1:09:05.0 +18:05.9 41 Becky Booth 172/387 Calgary Alberta
38 1:09:07.2 +18:08.0 156 Bailey Gerrits 174/387 Edmonton Alberta
39 1:09:17.5 +18:18.4 201 Michelle Huynh 178/387 Calgary Alberta
40 1:09:43.5 +18:44.4 178 Erin Harding 187/387 Sherwood Park Alberta
41 1:09:44.4 +18:45.2 119 Sarah Dreger 188/387 Calgary Alberta
41 1:09:44.4 +18:45.2 247 Michelle Lee 188/387 Calgary Alberta
43 1:10:06.6 +19:07.5 38 Vanessa Blyth 192/387 Calgary Alberta
44 1:10:17.4 +19:18.2 40 Yvonne Boon 200/387 Edmonton Alberta
45 1:10:17.8 +19:18.7 352 Shona McKee 202/387 Calgary Alberta
46 1:10:18.9 +19:19.7 51 Katharine Brown 203/387 Edmonton Alberta
47 1:10:19.3 +19:20.2 170 Miranda Hall 204/387 Canmore Alberta
48 1:10:43.6 +19:44.5 414 Agnes Szmelter 209/387 Calgary Alberta
49 1:10:49.1 +19:50.0 76 Shauna Collier-Jarvis 210/387 Calgary Alberta
50 1:11:23.5 +20:24.4 48 Sonia Brar 215/387 Calgary Alberta
51 1:11:35.2 +20:36.0 407 Heather Swan 219/387 Cranbrook British Columbia
52 1:11:46.9 +20:47.7 408 Karen Swan 223/387 Cranbrook British Columbia
53 1:11:47.9 +20:48.7 2034 Robyn Shackleton 224/387 Lacombe Alberta
54 1:12:04.7 +21:05.5 109 Erin Derksen 227/387 calgary Alberta
55 1:12:17.4 +21:18.2 168 Ashleigh Haddow 228/387 Calgary Alberta
56 1:12:17.6 +21:18.5 204 Daneel Irons 229/387 Edmonton Alberta
57 1:12:56.8 +21:57.7 36 Jenna Blonjeaux 237/387 Edmonton Alberta
58 1:13:04.3 +22:05.2 307 Stephanie Moriartey 241/387 Calgary Alberta
59 1:13:41.1 +22:42.0 440 Chanelle Vincent 247/387 Calgary Alberta
60 1:17:28.8 +26:29.7 417 Dana Thielmann 288/387 Calgary Alberta
61 1:18:05.4 +27:06.2 162 Chelsea Goyetche 296/387 Spruce Grove Alberta
62 1:18:27.9 +27:28.7 177 Tasia Hantzsch 301/387 Calgary Alberta
63 1:18:34.6 +27:35.5 121 Candace Dryherb 303/387 Edmonton Alberta
64 1:18:34.7 +27:35.5 462 Christina Wolinski 304/387 STONY PLAIN Alberta
65 1:18:41.4 +27:42.2 300 Chantal Minnaar 306/387 Canmore Alberta
66 1:18:46.4 +27:47.2 401 sherry spanza 308/387 Sherwood Park Alberta
67 1:19:41.2 +28:42.0 433 Moira Vaughan 312/387 Chestermere Alberta
68 1:20:11.5 +29:12.4 69 Heather Chappell 317/387 Edmonton Alberta
69 1:21:29.0 +30:29.9 174 Erin Hampson 323/387 Edmonton Alberta
70 1:21:43.2 +30:44.0 196 Amanda Hudson 326/387 Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
71 1:22:22.5 +31:23.4 425 Leah Trudelle 332/387 Regina Saskatchewan
72 1:23:55.7 +32:56.5 212 Wendy Justice 337/387 Canmore Alberta
73 1:24:20.7 +33:21.5 371 Alecia Rush 343/387 Calgary Alberta
74 1:24:55.2 +33:56.0 434 Maree Vella 350/387 Canmore Alberta
75 1:26:21.2 +35:22.0 176 Daria Hantzsch 353/387 Calgary Alberta
76 1:26:51.6 +35:52.5 456 Rena White 359/387 Groundbirch British Columbia
77 1:27:28.4 +36:29.3 171 Andrea Halse 363/387 Exshaw Alberta
78 1:29:55.9 +38:56.8 328 Ashley Olsen 369/387 Bushell Park Saskatchewan
79 1:34:16.5 +43:17.4 461 Julia Wigmore 374/387 Calgary Alberta
80 1:36:05.7 +45:06.5 334 Kara Papsdorf 376/387 edmonton Alberta
81 1:40:37.0 +49:37.9 315 Marilla Murray 377/387 Calgary Alberta
82 1:41:53.0 +50:53.9 151 Jozanne Gauthier 379/387 Calgary Alberta
83 1:43:37.4 +52:38.3 14 Stefanie Banks 382/387 Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 60 Genevieve Caouette-Rochon * Red Deer County Alberta
DNF *** *** 66 Renee Carter * Canmore Alberta
DNF *** *** 72 Tarah cieslak * Canmore Alberta
DNF *** *** 94 Monique DaCosta * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 188 Victoria Hoehne * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 420 Lauren Thompson * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 437 Lauren Vickery * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 451 Vanessa Watson * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 471 Elif Zehir * Calgary Alberta

10km - 30-39 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:48:43.2   67 Marina Casey 2/387 Calgary Alberta
2 0:51:03.2 +2:20.0 197 Jennifer Hughes 7/387 Calgary Alberta
3 0:52:04.0 +3:20.8 346 Jackie Porcu 8/387 Calgary Alberta
4 0:52:11.3 +3:28.0 337 lisa parsons 9/387 calgary Alberta
5 0:53:21.1 +4:37.8 340 Stephanie Perras 10/387 Calgary Alberta
6 0:53:26.9 +4:43.6 439 Deanna Vikse 11/387 Camrose Alberta
7 0:53:46.9 +5:03.6 62 Catherine Carmelotes 12/387 Calgary Alberta
8 0:53:52.5 +5:09.3 132 Jaimee Evans 13/387 Calgary Alberta
9 0:54:34.3 +5:51.1 24 Brigitte Bedard 20/387 Calgary Alberta
10 0:54:37.8 +5:54.6 299 Sabrina Millevoi 21/387 Calgary Alberta
11 0:54:43.1 +5:59.8 97 Sarah Dantzer 22/387 Calgary Alberta
12 0:54:58.2 +6:15.0 384 Carolyn Semeniuk 24/387 Edmonton Alberta
13 0:55:38.0 +6:54.8 96 Evgenia Dakhno 25/387 CALGARY Alberta
14 0:56:04.0 +7:20.8 246 mandy leblanc 28/387 banff Alberta
15 0:56:37.8 +7:54.6 179 Sasha Harriott 33/387 Coleman Alberta
16 0:56:43.5 +8:00.3 411 Kim Sweeney 34/387 Cochrane Alberta
17 0:56:59.4 +8:16.1 129 Dena Emery 37/387 Blackfalds Alberta
18 0:57:02.9 +8:19.6 81 Sara Conway 38/387 Red deer Alberta
19 0:57:49.7 +9:06.5 82 Lauren Cooper 42/387 Calgary Alberta
20 0:58:34.1 +9:50.8 53 Rena Brown 44/387 Calgary Alberta
21 0:58:51.1 +10:07.8 356 Susan Ramsundarsingh 46/387 Calgary Alberta
22 0:58:51.6 +10:08.3 26 Aurelie Bellavance 47/387 Calgary Alberta
23 0:59:32.1 +10:48.8 233 Erin Krushelnicki 50/387 Calgary Alberta
24 0:59:44.6 +11:01.3 260 Tara Luterbach 51/387 Calgary Alberta
25 0:59:55.4 +11:12.2 103 Gabrielle DeBaie 54/387 Banff Alberta
26 1:00:06.8 +11:23.6 198 Marni Hutchinson 57/387 Okotoks Alberta
27 1:00:12.7 +11:29.5 343 Jessica Pillman 58/387 Red Deer Alberta
28 1:00:30.3 +11:47.1 446 Jennifer Wangler 61/387 Calgary Alberta
29 1:00:41.6 +11:58.3 421 Marina Thomson 63/387 Airdrie Alberta
30 1:00:52.5 +12:09.2 466 laura wright 67/387 Canmore Alberta
31 1:00:53.9 +12:10.7 301 Sylvia Minorczyk 68/387 Calgary Alberta
32 1:00:54.7 +12:11.5 336 Kristi Parsons 69/387 Calgary Alberta
33 1:01:00.5 +12:17.2 239 Tarrah Lakusta 71/387 Stony Plain Alberta
34 1:01:22.8 +12:39.6 385 Amy Shand 75/387 Calgary Alberta
35 1:01:25.4 +12:42.2 295 Dawnette Miles 76/387 Canmore Alberta
36 1:01:39.5 +12:56.2 100 Anna Davidson 79/387 Calgary Alberta
37 1:01:47.1 +13:03.8 237 Daina Kvisle 81/387 Calgary Alberta
38 1:01:52.0 +13:08.7 240 Danielle Lamoureux 82/387 Edmonton Alberta
39 1:02:20.4 +13:37.2 180 Claire Harris 86/387 Calgary Alberta
40 1:02:25.7 +13:42.5 227 Lise Konik 87/387 CANMORE Alberta
40 1:02:25.7 +13:42.5 218 Kathy Kessler 87/387 Calgary Alberta
42 1:02:26.8 +13:43.6 271 Kayt Mahon 89/387 Canmore Alberta
43 1:02:39.5 +13:56.2 120 G Emmi Driedger 92/387 Springbrook Alberta
44 1:02:42.4 +13:59.2 211 Jenifar Jonson 93/387 Canmore Alberta
45 1:02:43.4 +14:00.2 185 Shannon Hetherington 94/387 Edmonton Alberta
46 1:02:48.4 +14:05.2 278 Marnie Marshall 95/387 Didsbury Alberta
47 1:02:55.5 +14:12.2 105 Tina Delisle 97/387 Calgary Alberta
48 1:03:05.3 +14:22.1 163 Tina Graham 98/387 Calgary Alberta
49 1:03:20.6 +14:37.3 200 Hoa Huynh 99/387 Calgary Alberta
50 1:03:53.4 +15:10.2 464 Nicole Woods 103/387 Camrose Alberta
51 1:03:58.4 +15:15.2 228 Elise Konoff 104/387 Calgary Alberta
52 1:04:15.1 +15:31.8 215 sayaka kato 110/387 tajimi gifu Other
53 1:05:01.0 +16:17.7 85 Nikki Coward 113/387 Cpchrane Alberta
54 1:05:04.8 +16:21.6 9270 Tamara Schroeder 115/387    
55 1:05:11.8 +16:28.6 365 Rachel Ross 116/387 Canmore Alberta
56 1:05:12.0 +16:28.7 90 Alexandra Crook 118/387 Lethbridge Alberta
57 1:05:14.2 +16:31.0 131 Heather Evans 119/387 Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
58 1:05:33.0 +16:49.7 143 krista fisher 123/387 Stony Plain Alberta
59 1:05:43.0 +16:59.7 293 Lindsay Meyer 126/387 Edmonton Alberta
60 1:05:46.5 +17:03.2 229 Jen Kot 128/387 Calgary Alberta
61 1:05:47.2 +17:04.0 214 Sarah Kangles 129/387 Calgary Alberta
62 1:05:50.8 +17:07.5 160 Vicki Glover 130/387 Rocky Mountain House Alberta
63 1:05:53.3 +17:10.0 116 Jasmyn Donauer 131/387 Medicine Hat Alberta
64 1:07:16.0 +18:32.7 355 Sarah Ramsey 142/387 Canmore Alberta
65 1:07:18.0 +18:34.7 113 Janene DiPiano 143/387 CALGARY Alberta
66 1:07:20.4 +18:37.2 226 Mary Koehn 144/387 Edmonton Alberta
67 1:07:24.3 +18:41.0 114 Tamara Dixson 145/387 Airdrie Alberta
68 1:07:28.7 +18:45.5 319 Tavia Nazarko 147/387 Calgary Alberta
69 1:07:30.9 +18:47.7 202 Joanne Indovina-Duncan 148/387 Canmore Alberta
70 1:07:33.4 +18:50.2 205 Kendra Israelson 149/387 Canal Flats British Columbia
71 1:07:40.0 +18:56.7 400 Heather Soderburg 151/387 Rocky Mountain House Alberta
72 1:07:58.9 +19:15.7 415 Amélie Thibault 153/387 Calgary Alberta
73 1:08:01.4 +19:18.2 458 Tietje White 155/387 Calgary Alberta
74 1:08:06.5 +19:23.2 285 Krista McGaw 157/387 Canmore Alberta
75 1:08:27.4 +19:44.2 91 gail crowe-swords 160/387 canmore Alberta
76 1:08:31.4 +19:48.2 251 Nicole Levesque 161/387 Okotoks Alberta
77 1:08:42.2 +19:59.0 289 Sarah McLean 163/387 Calgary Alberta
78 1:08:48.8 +20:05.5 222 Jennifer Kirschman 166/387 Turner Valley Alberta
79 1:08:54.7 +20:11.5 338 Gillian Patenaude 168/387 Didsbury Alberta
80 1:08:59.0 +20:15.7 189 Gabrielle Hogg 170/387 Bushell Park Saskatchewan
81 1:09:05.0 +20:21.7 1178 Kristen Mccutcheon 172/387 Banff Alberta
82 1:09:12.0 +20:28.7 220 Marcia Kinash 175/387 Canmore Alberta
83 1:09:13.5 +20:30.2 316 Darcie Musil 176/387 Sparwood British Columbia
84 1:09:17.3 +20:34.0 70 Anjelika Chatwood 177/387 Innisfail Alberta
85 1:09:29.8 +20:46.5 329 Marta O'Neil 182/387 Calgary Alberta
86 1:09:33.5 +20:50.2 46 Amanda Bowhay 185/387 Didsbury Alberta
87 1:09:38.3 +20:55.0 372 Sheila Ryan 186/387 Calgary Alberta
88 1:09:55.5 +21:12.2 147 Christine Frank 190/387 Calgary Alberta
89 1:10:08.4 +21:25.2 183 Sonja Hartnell 193/387 Airdrie Alberta
90 1:10:09.8 +21:26.5 378 Lisa Schoenberger 194/387 Calgary Alberta
91 1:10:12.4 +21:29.2 249 Korin Lemay 196/387 Airdrie Alberta
92 1:10:12.9 +21:29.7 347 Karen Porterfield 198/387 Calgary Alberta
93 1:10:21.3 +21:38.0 138 Shannon Farrar 205/387 Canmore Alberta
94 1:10:21.5 +21:38.2 245 Amanda Lea 206/387 Edmonton Alberta
95 1:10:30.1 +21:46.9 107 Sarah Denner-Najm 207/387 Calgary Alberta
96 1:10:35.4 +21:52.2 1081 Kelsie Lambert 208/387    
97 1:11:09.4 +22:26.2 270 Kristie Magnusson 211/387 Calgary Alberta
98 1:11:18.2 +22:35.0 244 Jaclyn Le Manne 212/387 Calgary Alberta
99 1:11:26.7 +22:43.5 9988 Jackie Jeffries 217/387    
100 1:11:48.1 +23:04.9 392 Carla Siran 225/387 Calgary Alberta
101 1:11:53.2 +23:10.0 242 Kim Laplante 226/387 Airdrie Alberta
102 1:12:28.9 +23:45.7 15 Megan Barnett 231/387 Calgary Alberta
103 1:12:34.7 +23:51.5 413 Julia Switzer 232/387 Calgary Alberta
104 1:12:44.8 +24:01.5 1564 Laurie Weidenhamer 233/387 Cochrane Alberta
105 1:12:50.7 +24:07.5 199 Diane Huynh 234/387 Calgary Alberta
106 1:12:53.1 +24:09.9 64 Gillian Carr 235/387 Calgary Alberta
107 1:12:57.5 +24:14.2 79 Kim Consaul 239/387 Cochrane Alberta
108 1:12:58.1 +24:14.9 77 Raynell Connelly 240/387 Red Deer Alberta
109 1:13:26.6 +24:43.4 74 Jill Clare 244/387 Spruce Grove Alberta
110 1:13:37.0 +24:53.7 327 Kelly Nychka 246/387 Edmonton Alberta
111 1:13:45.3 +25:02.0 27 Stephanie Belter 250/387 Edmonton Alberta
112 1:13:50.3 +25:07.0 442 Lyudmyla Voronina 251/387 Sparwood British Columbia
113 1:14:14.6 +25:31.4 428 Trista Turgeon 252/387 Banff Alberta
114 1:14:19.7 +25:36.5 309 Pamela Morrison 253/387 Surrey British Columbia
115 1:14:24.4 +25:41.2 219 Leana Keto 255/387 Calgary Alberta
116 1:14:33.7 +25:50.5 399 Dawn Smytaniuk 256/387 Calgary Alberta
117 1:15:13.6 +26:30.4 21 Delayne Bean 261/387 Calgary Alberta
118 1:15:14.4 +26:31.2 264 Natasha MacLeod 262/387 Calgary Alberta
119 1:15:30.7 +26:47.5 223 Jessica Kirschman 264/387 Okotoks Alberta
120 1:16:01.4 +27:18.2 187 melanie hindle 270/387 Jasper Alberta
121 1:16:02.8 +27:19.5 164 Sheri Grappolini 272/387 Calgary Alberta
122 1:16:18.3 +27:35.0 2361 Tamara Reid 275/387    
123 1:16:18.4 +27:35.2 379 Christina Schrauwen 276/387 Calgary Alberta
124 1:16:21.9 +27:38.7 370 natalie rudrum 277/387 cranbrook British Columbia
125 1:16:31.8 +27:48.5 224 Tara Klinger 281/387 Strathmore Alberta
126 1:17:04.0 +28:20.7 409 Lisa Swan 284/387 Edmonton Alberta
127 1:17:17.2 +28:34.0 447 Alison Ward 285/387 Calgary Alberta
128 1:17:19.5 +28:36.2 124 Erin Duncombe 286/387 Sherwood Park Alberta
129 1:17:24.2 +28:41.0 422 Kristen Thorogood 287/387 Calgary Alberta
130 1:17:54.8 +29:11.5 144 Pamela Fleischer 292/387 Crossfield Alberta
131 1:17:57.9 +29:14.7 225 Kim Knox 293/387 Calgary Alberta
132 1:18:00.8 +29:17.5 210 Jane Johnston 294/387 Crossfield Alberta
133 1:18:09.9 +29:26.7 98 Maria Daprocida 298/387 Calgary Alberta
134 1:18:36.6 +29:53.4 52 Katherine Brown 305/387 Airdrie Alberta
135 1:18:44.8 +30:01.5 397 Angela Smith 307/387 Edmonton Alberta
136 1:19:01.0 +30:17.7 118 Charlene Downey 309/387 Calgary Alberta
137 1:19:15.9 +30:32.7 430 Karami Urbanoski 310/387 Airdrie Alberta
138 1:19:46.3 +31:03.0 186 Yvette Hicks 313/387 Calgary Alberta
139 1:19:46.6 +31:03.4 306 Amy Morgan 314/387 Canmore Alberta
140 1:20:06.1 +31:22.9 318 Lindsey Nash 315/387 Crossfield Alberta
141 1:20:11.3 +31:28.0 376 Laury Scheerschmidt 316/387 Airdrie Alberta
142 1:20:24.9 +31:41.7 390 Tricia Shutyr 318/387 Calgary Alberta
143 1:21:02.8 +32:19.5 55 Melissa Brual 319/387 Banff Alberta
144 1:21:10.7 +32:27.5 56 Tanis Budgell 320/387 Calgary Alberta
145 1:21:11.4 +32:28.2 303 Nicole Monnin 321/387 Okotoks Alberta
146 1:21:26.7 +32:43.5 154 Nicole Gerhardt 322/387 Regina Saskatchewan
147 1:21:36.5 +32:53.2 259 Chrystina Lusney 325/387 Calgary Alberta
148 1:21:50.3 +33:07.0 230 Anne Kramps 331/387 Edmonton Alberta
149 1:22:45.2 +34:02.0 61 Margo Carbert 333/387 Edmonton Alberta
150 1:23:02.1 +34:18.9 173 Sandy Hamouz 335/387 Banff Alberta
151 1:23:56.0 +35:12.8 172 Anna Hamm 338/387 Calgary Alberta
152 1:24:01.7 +35:18.5 3 Robin Adair 339/387 Lethbridge Alberta
153 1:24:14.1 +35:30.9 262 Tabia MacDonald 340/387 Calgary Alberta
154 1:24:19.0 +35:35.8 104 Dani DeBoice 342/387 Calgary Alberta
155 1:24:34.9 +35:51.6 457 Sue White 345/387 Stony Plain Alberta
156 1:24:41.6 +35:58.4 468 Nicole Zabolotney 346/387 Calgary Alberta
157 1:24:53.4 +36:10.1 403 Barb Stevenson 348/387 Cranbrook British Columbia
157 1:24:53.4 +36:10.1 424 Lizz Tracey 348/387 Calgary Alberta
159 1:25:22.9 +36:39.6 317 Rebecca Mycroft 351/387 Calgary Alberta
160 1:26:41.3 +37:58.0 16 Nicole Barrett 354/387 Calgary Alberta
161 1:26:51.4 +38:08.1 341 Desiree Petrick 358/387 Beaumont Alberta
162 1:27:16.3 +38:33.0 261 Angela MacBride 361/387 Calgary Alberta
163 1:27:16.8 +38:33.5 345 Tracy Pocherewny 362/387 Calgary Alberta
164 1:31:19.6 +42:36.4 396 Carrie Slaats 370/387 Canmore Alberta
165 1:31:33.4 +42:50.1 460 Amanda Wickett 371/387 Bushell Park Saskatchewan
166 1:32:52.6 +44:09.4 207 Laura James 373/387 Golden British Columbia
167 1:36:05.6 +47:22.4 232 McMechan Kristie 375/387 Calgary Alberta
168 1:41:43.7 +53:00.5 54 Rhonda Browning 378/387 Edmonton Alberta
169 1:42:00.3 +53:17.0 112 Heather Dietrich 380/387 Calgary Alberta
170 1:42:11.2 +53:28.0 288 Jo McLean 381/387 Edm Alberta
DNF *** *** 5 samantha Andersen * Rosebud Alberta
DNF *** *** 19 Jennifer Batts * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 22 Patrice Beasley * Duchess Alberta
DNF *** *** 35 sherrey blomander * calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 99 A Dashney * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 136 sherry falkenberg * calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 161 Amanda Gosselin * Didsbury Alberta
DNF *** *** 193 susan hood * calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 194 Sarah House * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 235 Liz Kusler * Airdrie Alberta
DNF *** *** 238 Lisa Marie Labossiere * Chestermere Alberta
DNF *** *** 241 Ashleigh Langmaid * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 281 Jaclyn Mazurkiewicz * Bushel Park Saskatchewan
DNF *** *** 292 Barbara McNiven * Duchess Alberta
DNF *** *** 348 Jennifer Potts * penhold Alberta
DNF *** *** 354 Lisa Radomsky * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 363 Charmaine Richter * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 386 Amanda Sharko * Invermere British Columbia
DNF *** *** 402 Cheryl Steeves * Sundre Alberta
DNF *** *** 441 Joan Vlasschaert * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 9994 Jana Reed * Exshaw Alberta

10km - 40-49 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:47:55.2   133 Ruth Everett 1/387 Calgary Alberta
2 0:49:38.8 +1:43.5 639 Corinne Bath 3/387 Calgary Alberta
3 0:50:26.7 +2:31.5 380 Jeanie Schultz 4/387 Calgary Alberta
4 0:53:56.6 +6:01.3 444 Misook Vuorinen 14/387 Calgary Alberta
5 0:54:07.2 +6:12.0 57 Paula Bzdell 15/387 Regina Saskatchewan
6 0:54:23.2 +6:28.0 192 Cara Holditch 16/387 DeWinton, Alberta
7 0:54:23.8 +6:28.6 30 Sandi Bilinski 17/387 Canmore Alberta
8 0:54:28.7 +6:33.5 351 Danielle Proulx 18/387 Calgary Alberta
9 0:56:02.7 +8:07.5 9967 Joanne Schmidt 27/387    
10 0:56:36.0 +8:40.7 282 Marie-Josee McCool 32/387 Cochrane Alberta
11 0:57:32.9 +9:37.7 290 Bernadine McManus 41/387 Leduc Alberta
12 0:58:33.9 +10:38.7 267 Rachel Macnaughton 43/387 Banff Alberta
13 0:59:55.6 +12:00.3 7 Fay Arcand 55/387 Whitecourt Alberta
14 1:00:29.9 +12:34.7 320 Kim Nendsa 59/387 Whitecourt Alberta
15 1:00:40.5 +12:45.2 139 Corinne Fasoli Tucker 62/387 Millarville Alberta
16 1:01:11.2 +13:16.0 217 Lori Kemp 72/387 Didsbury Alberta
17 1:01:20.9 +13:25.7 393 Cindy Skjaveland 74/387 Ferintosh Alberta
18 1:01:26.4 +13:31.2 146 Lisa Florence 77/387 Calgary Alberta
19 1:01:26.5 +13:31.2 432 Monique Van Laar 78/387 Calgary Alberta
20 1:02:02.3 +14:07.1 759 Katherine Kinch 85/387 Calgary Alberta
21 1:02:29.1 +14:33.8 291 Maureen McNaul 90/387 Calgary Alberta
22 1:03:27.6 +15:32.3 405 Kelly Sullivan 101/387 Calgary Alberta
23 1:04:06.2 +16:11.0 166 theresa grubb 106/387 lacombe Alberta
24 1:04:08.2 +16:13.0 59 tracy canton 107/387 wetaskiwin Alberta
25 1:04:13.3 +16:18.1 362 Peggy Reimer 108/387 Calgary Alberta
26 1:04:31.8 +16:36.6 258 Alana Luft 111/387 Calgary Alberta
27 1:05:32.9 +17:37.7 297 Kristina Millen 122/387 Cochrane Alberta
28 1:05:53.9 +17:58.7 276 Andrea Marcy 132/387 Calgary Alberta
29 1:06:10.3 +18:15.0 111 Liana Dewar 134/387 Calgary Alberta
30 1:06:19.2 +18:24.0 122 Diane Duffy 137/387 Red Deer Alberta
31 1:06:27.8 +18:32.5 95 Teresa Daffern 138/387 Calgary Alberta
32 1:07:26.8 +19:31.5 469 patti zabot 146/387 calgary Alberta
33 1:08:01.2 +20:06.0 450 susan watkins 154/387 cochrane Alberta
34 1:08:06.1 +20:10.9 448 Jane Warner 156/387 Cochrane Alberta
35 1:09:20.7 +21:25.5 17 Tracey Bartley 179/387 Banff Alberta
36 1:09:22.0 +21:26.7 243 Adrienne Lawlor 180/387 Canmore Alberta
37 1:09:27.5 +21:32.2 410 Kelly Swart-Davis 181/387 Calgary Alberta
38 1:09:30.4 +21:35.2 257 Karen Lowry 183/387 Chestermere Alberta
39 1:10:04.9 +22:09.7 58 Karen Cameron 191/387 Calgary Alberta
40 1:10:17.7 +22:22.5 308 Robin Morris 201/387 Calgary Alberta
41 1:11:21.8 +23:26.5 455 Nancy Whelan 213/387 Calgary Alberta
42 1:11:24.2 +23:29.0 33 Jennifer Black 216/387 Calgary Alberta
43 1:11:34.6 +23:39.4 273 JEANNETTE MARASCO 218/387 SPARWOOD British Columbia
44 1:12:21.9 +24:26.7 331 Deanna Osterdal 230/387 Didsbury Alberta
45 1:12:57.4 +25:02.2 231 Monica Kretschmer 238/387 Calgary Alberta
46 1:13:23.2 +25:28.0 366 Tracey Ross-Kretschmer 243/387 Calgary Alberta
47 1:13:35.3 +25:40.0 83 Carma Cornea 245/387 Calgary Alberta
48 1:13:41.7 +25:46.5 45 Joy Bowen-Eyre 248/387 Calgary Alberta
49 1:13:42.6 +25:47.4 89 Trish Crocker 249/387 Calgary Alberta
50 1:14:22.9 +26:27.7 358 Kelly Rathje 254/387 Calgary Alberta
51 1:14:35.4 +26:40.2 106 Carol Denholm 257/387 Calgary Alberta
52 1:15:03.8 +27:08.5 63 Carol Carr 259/387 Edmonton Alberta
53 1:15:07.0 +27:11.7 25 Jan Befus-Nogel 260/387 Blue Ridge Alberta
54 1:15:17.3 +27:22.0 209 Anita Joa 263/387 Red Deer Alberta
55 1:15:43.0 +27:47.7 6 Cindy Ansley 265/387 Canmore Alberta
56 1:15:58.6 +28:03.4 375 Jody Sawchuk 267/387 Calgary Alberta
57 1:16:03.3 +28:08.0 152 Jeanne Gbalajobi 273/387 Calgary Alberta
58 1:16:25.2 +28:30.0 472 Kim Zizakovic 278/387 Calgary Alberta
59 1:16:26.2 +28:31.0 250 Kathy Leonard 279/387 Calgary Alberta
60 1:16:33.6 +28:38.4 150 Tina Garstad 282/387 Calgary Alberta
61 1:16:41.0 +28:45.7 360 Michele Young-Ramer 283/387 Airdrie Alberta
62 1:17:39.5 +29:44.2 110 Danine Desrosiers 290/387 Calgary Alberta
63 1:17:48.7 +29:53.5 312 Connie Murdock 291/387 Olds Alberta
64 1:18:06.8 +30:11.5 438 Kathie Viggars 297/387 Calgary Alberta
65 1:18:25.0 +30:29.7 87 Kori Creighton 300/387 Calgary Alberta
66 1:21:32.4 +33:37.2 134 Michelle Everingham 324/387 Olds Alberta
67 1:21:43.7 +33:48.5 373 Tracey Sabbagh 327/387 Cranbrook British Columbia
68 1:21:48.1 +33:52.9 126 Shirley Edwards 329/387 Calgary Alberta
69 1:21:48.3 +33:53.0 274 Vicki Marchand 330/387 Calgary Alberta
70 1:23:01.3 +35:06.0 65 Jane Carswell 334/387 Banff Alberta
71 1:23:10.6 +35:15.4 429 Tracey Ullrich 336/387 Airdrie Alberta
72 1:24:17.1 +36:21.9 382 Glenda Schwartz 341/387 calgary Alberta
73 1:24:21.4 +36:26.1 369 Shelley Rowe 344/387 Calgary Alberta
74 1:24:45.6 +36:50.4 167 Michelle Guinn 347/387 Okotoks Alberta
75 1:26:44.7 +38:49.5 137 Tricia Farley 355/387 Edmonton Alberta
76 1:26:49.4 +38:54.1 84 Debbie Couldrey 356/387 Okotoks Alberta
77 1:26:50.0 +38:54.8 280 Maggie Mason 357/387 Calgary Alberta
78 1:27:08.2 +39:13.0 269 Vernell Maertens-Poole 360/387 Calgary Alberta
79 1:29:02.2 +41:07.0 287 Tara McGaw 365/387 Canmore Alberta
80 1:29:30.9 +41:35.6 302 Jill Molnar 367/387 NW Calgary Alberta
81 1:29:31.9 +41:36.6 383 Linda Schweiger 368/387 Calgary Alberta
82 1:50:47.7 +1:02:52.5 203 Christine Ireland 384/387 Calgary Alberta
83 2:02:14.4 +1:14:19.1 465 Nancy Woodward 387/387 Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 23 Carolee Beaulieu * Coronach Saskatchewan
DNF *** *** 32 Brenda Bjorndalen * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 47 Carla Boyle * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 93 Andrea DaCosta * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 190 Bronwyn Hogman * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 268 Sherri Macson * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 275 Vicki Marchand * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 284 Brenda McGahey * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 296 Jackie Mill * Sherwood Park Alberta
DNF *** *** 353 Patricia Quinton-Campbell * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 359 Claudia Read * Jasper Alberta
DNF *** *** 398 Becky Smith * Canmore Alberta
DNF *** *** 452 Janet Wayne * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 9995 Jill Rathje * Calgary Alberta

10km - 50-59 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:55:57.5   463 Kelly Wood 26/387 Bragg Creek Alberta
2 0:56:33.8 +36.2 39 brenda bohnet 31/387 calgary Alberta
3 0:57:09.3 +1:11.7 604 Pattie Hantzsch 39/387    
4 0:59:25.5 +3:28.0 159 Monica Glackin 49/387 Calgary Alberta
5 0:59:52.7 +3:55.1 10 Cindy Bailey 53/387 DeWinton Alberta
6 1:00:00.3 +4:02.8 449 Katherine Waters 56/387 Calgary Alberta
7 1:04:14.9 +8:17.3 234 Sheryll Krushelnicki 109/387 Okotoks Alberta
8 1:05:11.9 +9:14.3 18 Julie Bashnick 117/387 Airdrie Alberta
9 1:05:43.0 +9:45.5 470 Dana Zehir 126/387 Calgary Alberta
10 1:07:01.4 +11:03.8 155 Terry Gerhardt 141/387 Regina Saskatchewan
11 1:07:44.7 +11:47.2 277 deb marshall 152/387 bowden Alberta
12 1:08:41.8 +12:44.2 208 Janice Jeffries 162/387 Red Deer Alberta
13 1:08:42.3 +12:44.7 304 Janette Moran 164/387 Didsbury Alberta
14 1:09:00.2 +13:02.7 388 Diane Shirra 171/387 Calgary Alberta
15 1:09:31.6 +13:34.1 108 Suzanne Derbecker 184/387 Calgary Alberta
16 1:10:10.0 +14:12.5 92 Karen Cunningham. 195/387 Reddeer Alberta
17 1:10:12.8 +14:15.2 323 Deb Neufeld 197/387 Red Deer Alberta
18 1:10:15.7 +14:18.2 459 Laurie Whyte 199/387 Calgary Alberta
19 1:11:43.2 +15:45.7 169 Heather Haddow 221/387 Calgary Alberta
20 1:11:45.5 +15:48.0 149 Pam Frey 222/387 Calgary Alberta
21 1:12:55.7 +16:58.2 339 Anna Pernitsky 236/387 Red Deer Alberta
22 1:13:04.9 +17:07.4 431 allyson van impe 242/387 canmore Alberta
23 1:14:57.6 +19:00.0 153 Maureen Gerber 258/387 Sundre Alberta
24 1:18:29.5 +22:32.0 333 Patricia Papaadoulis 302/387 Cochrane Alberta
25 1:19:29.9 +23:32.4 381 Linda Schultz 311/387 Banff Alberta
26 1:21:46.2 +25:48.7 34 Karen Blackmur 328/387 Calgary Alberta
27 1:26:10.7 +30:13.2 335 Dawn Parker 352/387 Airdrie Alberta
28 1:29:10.2 +33:12.7 145 Tanya Flood 366/387 Canmore Alberta
29 2:02:13.8 +1:06:16.3 419 Cindy Thompson 386/387 Canmore Alberta
DNF *** *** 158 Janice Giles * High River Alberta

10km - 60+ 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:57:30.6   314 Laurie Murray 40/387 Canmore Alberta
2 0:58:36.3 +1:05.7 313 Patsy Murphy 45/387 Canmore Alberta
3 1:18:24.0 +20:53.4 216 Marilyn Keating 299/387 Kamloops British Columbia
4 1:32:17.8 +34:47.1 206 Kathy James 372/387 Golden British Columbia
5 1:43:46.7 +46:16.0 13 Sheena Banks 383/387 Calgary Alberta
6 2:02:09.0 +1:04:38.4 78 Vicky Connoy 385/387 Canmore Alberta

5km - 12 and Under 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:23:32.0   361 Anne Roth 1/727 Airdrie Alberta
2 0:28:35.9 +5:03.8 1567 Margariet Davis 17/727 Calgary Alberta
3 0:29:10.8 +5:38.8 2040 Erin Shier 22/727 Cochrane Alberta
4 0:29:43.3 +6:11.3 1598 Madi Epoch 27/727 Calgary Alberta
5 0:30:50.3 +7:18.3 1789 Hannah Lavoy 39/727 St. Albert Alberta
6 0:31:11.0 +7:39.0 2025 makenna schuttler 43/727 st albert Alberta
7 0:32:00.5 +8:28.5 1777 Isabelle Lajoie 55/727 St Albert Alberta
8 0:33:10.2 +9:38.2 1741 Vail Ketsa 76/727 Sturgeon County Alberta
9 0:34:01.6 +10:29.6 2156 Kira Weddell 107/727 Red Deer Alberta
10 0:34:37.9 +11:05.8 2149 Abby Wasylyniuk 121/727 Cochrane Alberta
11 0:34:44.2 +11:12.2 1825 Karlee MacDonald 123/727 St. Albert Alberta
12 0:35:02.4 +11:30.3 1944 Lena Pirlot 129/727 Calgary Alberta
13 0:35:27.7 +11:55.7 1953 Tess Porter 142/727 Calgary Alberta
14 0:35:31.4 +11:59.3 2175 Tabitha Williams 146/727 Canmore Alberta
15 0:35:50.5 +12:18.5 1673 Aidan Hecker 154/727 calgary Alberta
16 0:36:27.1 +12:55.1 2067 Marie Spina 172/727 Calgary Alberta
17 0:37:08.4 +13:36.3 2299 Emma Jacobs 195/727 Calgary Alberta
18 0:37:50.6 +14:18.6 1706 Erin Janett 218/727 Calgary Alberta
19 0:37:59.3 +14:27.2 1778 Janie Lajoie 219/727 St. Albert Alberta
20 0:38:13.5 +14:41.5 1974 Kendra Regimbald 225/727 St. Albert Alberta
21 0:38:52.7 +15:20.7 1619 Ciara Foley 245/727 Cochrane Alberta
22 0:39:04.0 +15:32.0 2020 Rayne Schmelzle 252/727 Lacombe Alberta
23 0:39:37.5 +16:05.5 631 Jaydyn Roenicke 265/727 Calgary Alberta
24 0:39:51.4 +16:19.3 1743 kendyl kilpatrick 270/727 cochrane Alberta
25 0:40:30.9 +16:58.8 2011 Lily Santos O'Keefe 282/727 Calgary Alberta
26 0:40:33.4 +17:01.3 1749 Ella Kitchen 284/727 Calgary Alberta
27 0:40:55.9 +17:23.9 1790 Maeve Lavoy 291/727 St. Albert Alberta
28 0:43:35.0 +20:03.0 2151 Riley Wasylyniuk 358/727 Cochrane Alberta
29 0:43:59.5 +20:27.5 1862 Greta Mehrer 367/727 Calgary Alberta
30 0:44:15.4 +20:43.4 1698 Spencer Hunt 376/727 Calgary Alberta
31 0:47:21.9 +23:49.9 1819 Bergen Lucas 429/727 Calgary Alberta
32 0:48:18.4 +24:46.4 1996 Paige Roslinsky 450/727 Red Deer Alberta
33 0:48:28.9 +24:56.9 1664 Avery Hansen 452/727 Red Deer Alberta
34 0:49:09.2 +25:37.2 1515 ziya cassam 466/727 calgary Alberta
35 0:49:25.4 +25:53.4 2148 Nichola Wassing 469/727 Cochrane Alberta
36 0:49:25.6 +25:53.5 2008 Mikhaila Sanderman 470/727 Cochrane Alberta
37 0:50:50.2 +27:18.2 2095 Ella Tennant 496/727 red Deer Alberta
38 0:53:42.6 +30:10.5 1631 Anna Gleig 538/727 Canmore Alberta
39 0:54:27.4 +30:55.4 1897 Madelyn Nielsen 546/727 Red Deer Alberta
40 0:56:10.5 +32:38.5 1660 Sherry Hande 567/727 Calgary Alberta
41 0:56:26.2 +32:54.2 2117 Cadence Tsay 577/727 Chestermere Alberta
42 0:56:47.5 +33:15.5 1620 Meaghan Foley 585/727 Cochrane Alberta
43 0:57:45.6 +34:13.5 1461 Celeste Boutin 610/727 Calgary Alberta
44 0:57:48.8 +34:16.8 1674 Darragh Hecker 613/727 calgary Alberta
45 0:59:29.4 +35:57.4 1300 Jennifer Kane 641/727    
DNF *** *** 1781 Sam Lake * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 1950 Hayley Pool * St. Albert Alberta
DNF *** *** 1997 Anne Roth * Cochrane Alberta
DNF *** *** 2061 Jamie Smith * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 2298 Sophie Hansen * Red Deer Alberta
DNF *** *** 2300 Jennifer Kane * Calgary Alberta

5km - 13-14 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:25:12.0   1761 Kyra Koustrup 4/727 Drumheller Alberta
2 0:30:40.7 +5:28.6 1998 Emilie Roth 36/727 Cochrane Alberta
3 0:30:44.2 +5:32.1 1762 Mikaela Koustrup 38/727 Drumheller Alberta
4 0:32:32.5 +7:20.5 2023 abbey schuttler 66/727 st albert Alberta
5 0:33:34.1 +8:22.1 2150 Emily Wasylyniuk 95/727 Cochrane Alberta
6 0:35:29.0 +10:17.0 2013 Eve Sarkadi 143/727 Calgary Alberta
7 0:36:59.7 +11:47.7 1901 Olivia Nowlan 188/727 Canmore Alberta
8 0:38:09.1 +12:57.1 2180 annelise wilson 221/727 St. Albert Alberta
9 0:39:45.5 +14:33.5 1677 Tillie Heighington 268/727 Canmore Alberta
10 0:48:34.6 +23:22.5 2012 Maya Santos O'Keefe 454/727 Calgary Alberta
11 0:50:04.7 +24:52.7 1418 Grace Baker 481/727 Sylvan Lake Alberta

5km - 15-16 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:26:56.7   1465 sydeny braaten 9/727 spruce Grove Alberta
2 0:33:10.4 +6:13.6 2015 Brooklyn Sawatzky 77/727 calgary Alberta
3 0:33:58.4 +7:01.6 1833 Aislinn Maguire 106/727 Blairmore Alberta
4 0:38:18.4 +11:21.7 1973 Megan Reckord 227/727 Calgary Alberta
5 0:40:57.2 +14:00.5 1727 Teagan Kamstra 294/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
6 0:42:46.5 +15:49.7 1439 Katlyn Belenky 345/727    
7 0:44:03.6 +17:06.9 1724 Allison Kalman 371/727 Calgary Alberta
8 0:47:47.9 +20:51.2 1503 Brittany Carlson 439/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
9 1:01:25.6 +34:28.9 1460 Brookelynn Boutin 660/727 Calgary Alberta
10 1:17:38.8 +50:42.0 1927 Alex Pengelly 717/727 Rocky Mountain House Alberta
DNF *** *** 1643 Sarah Green * Ponoka Alberta

5km - 17-19 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:28:27.8   1875 Kaycee Morison 15/727 Bragg Creek Alberta
2 0:33:24.1 +4:56.3 1818 Jese Lowry 89/727 Chestermere Alberta
3 0:36:27.5 +7:59.6 2042 Meghan Shier 174/727 Cochrane Alberta
4 0:37:37.7 +9:09.8 1544 Amber Copp 209/727 Blackfalds Alberta
5 0:40:48.2 +12:20.3 1856 Caitlin McLaren 289/727 Ponoka Alberta
6 0:41:45.3 +13:17.5 1450 Sarah bohnet 319/727 calgary Alberta
7 0:42:35.9 +14:08.1 1438 Brianne Belenky 342/727    
8 0:51:21.4 +22:53.5 2087 Lucy Talman 500/727 Bragg Creek Alberta
9 1:17:45.4 +49:17.5 1816 Karley Long 718/727 Canmore Alberta

5km - 20-29 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:25:06.9   1867 Kendra Michaud 3/727 Calgary Alberta
2 0:27:19.7 +2:12.8 1784 Ninu Lammens 10/727 Calgary Alberta
3 0:27:34.9 +2:28.0 2128 Ashley Van Damme 12/727 Calgary Alberta
4 0:31:05.1 +5:58.1 1822 Emily Lundmark 42/727 Red Deer Alberta
5 0:31:25.1 +6:18.1 1845 Christine Maxwell 45/727 Edmonton Alberta
6 0:31:29.5 +6:22.6 135 Anya Glad 47/727 Canmore Alberta
7 0:32:33.2 +7:26.3 9990 Nicky Bryn 67/727    
8 0:32:43.1 +7:36.1 1508 Danielle Carriere 68/727 Canmore Alberta
9 0:32:44.7 +7:37.8 1612 Tiffany Fink 69/727 Calgary Alberta
10 0:32:46.4 +7:39.5 1994 Serena Rose 70/727 Fairview Alberta
11 0:33:25.2 +8:18.3 2161 Darrah Weisner 90/727 High River Alberta
12 0:34:05.9 +8:59.0 1848 Jessy McArthur 109/727 West Kelowna British Columbia
13 0:34:36.6 +9:29.7 1526 Jennifer Clampitt 120/727 Lacombe Alberta
14 0:34:45.5 +9:38.6 1416 Irena Avlijas 125/727 Calgary Alberta
15 0:34:48.3 +9:41.3 1879 Michelle Mungiello 126/727 Cranbrook British Columbia
16 0:35:04.7 +9:57.7 1646 Sarah Griffin 130/727 DeWinton Alberta
17 0:35:17.4 +10:10.5 1823 Katie MacBey 136/727 Strathmore Alberta
18 0:35:33.8 +10:26.8 1540 Kyla Conner 149/727 Canmore Alberta
19 0:35:36.3 +10:29.3 2109 Jessie Todd 150/727 Calgary Alberta
20 0:35:48.3 +10:41.3 1429 Heather Beaton 153/727 St.Albert Alberta
21 0:35:57.7 +10:50.7 182 Shannon Harte 158/727 Calgary Alberta
22 0:36:30.4 +11:23.5 1782 Diana Lam 175/727 Calgary Alberta
23 0:36:42.2 +11:35.2 1942 Crystal Piech 179/727 Cranbrook British Columbia
24 0:36:58.3 +11:51.3 1682 Rachel Hession 186/727 Airdrie Alberta
25 0:36:59.9 +11:53.0 1656 Angela Hamilton 189/727 Calgary Alberta
26 0:37:00.5 +11:53.6 1734 Dorothy Keith 190/727 Olds Alberta
27 0:37:28.3 +12:21.3 2039 Dawn Shergill 204/727 Calgary Alberta
28 0:37:33.2 +12:26.2 1752 Alana Klys 206/727 Carstairs Alberta
29 0:37:41.2 +12:34.2 2131 Alicia Van Orman 212/727 Calgary Alberta
30 0:37:44.9 +12:38.0 1473 Candace Brown 215/727 Red Deer Alberta
31 0:37:45.6 +12:38.7 2139 Rayel Walker 216/727 Cremona Alberta
32 0:38:29.8 +13:22.8 181 Jaclyn Hart 230/727 Canmore Alberta
33 0:38:48.6 +13:41.7 2184 Nicole Wold 239/727 Stettler Alberta
34 0:38:51.4 +13:44.5 2176 kaylee williamson 244/727 Lethbridge Alberta
35 0:38:54.4 +13:47.5 1958 Carlee Pritchard 247/727 Ponoka Alberta
36 0:39:13.7 +14:06.7 1575 Kelsey Dewar 255/727 Calgary Alberta
37 0:39:17.4 +14:10.5 1430 Molly Beaton 257/727 Calgary Alberta
38 0:40:02.3 +14:55.3 1965 Amelia Randal 273/727 Red Deer Alberta
39 0:41:04.7 +15:57.7 1812 Kristen Livingstonstma 298/727 Canmore Alberta
40 0:41:10.8 +16:03.8 2081 Meghan Sucre 303/727 Airdrie Alberta
41 0:41:11.5 +16:04.6 1844 Johannie Mathieu 304/727 Calgary Alberta
42 0:42:54.8 +17:47.9 1827 Whitney MacDonald 346/727 Edmonton Alberta
43 0:43:42.2 +18:35.2 2043 Yuka Shimizu 362/727 Canmore Alberta
44 0:43:50.2 +18:43.2 1910 Nicole Ooms 364/727 Calgary Alberta
45 0:43:59.3 +18:52.4 2141 Shannon Walker 366/727 Calgary Alberta
46 0:44:08.2 +19:01.2 2058 Amy Sletten 373/727 Calgary Alberta
46 0:44:08.2 +19:01.2 1771 Julia Laarhuis 373/727 Calgary Alberta
48 0:46:02.5 +20:55.5 2124 Nikki Unruh 406/727 Calgary Alberta
49 0:46:26.3 +21:19.4 1733 Heather Keating 412/727 Kamloops British Columbia
50 0:47:11.9 +22:05.0 2125 Kaitlin Urbach 422/727 Banff Alberta
51 0:47:45.9 +22:39.0 2054 Jaclyn Skoye 437/727 Calgary Alberta
52 0:47:46.8 +22:39.9 256 Marilyn Lotzien 438/727 Stony Plain Alberta
53 0:47:53.3 +22:46.4 2073 Samantha Stahlbaum 441/727 Hanna Alberta
54 0:48:45.0 +23:38.0 2167 Nicole Whiffin 460/727 Calgary Alberta
55 0:50:01.2 +24:54.2 1754 Heather Knowles 479/727 Edmonton Alberta
56 0:50:21.1 +25:14.2 1800 Michelle Leidal 487/727 Calgary Alberta
57 0:50:30.0 +25:23.0 1728 Lauren Kangles 489/727 Calgary Alberta
58 0:50:49.5 +25:42.5 2201 Chelsie Zatzek 495/727 Calgary Alberta
59 0:51:33.8 +26:26.9 2187 Kim Wong 503/727 Edmonton Alberta
60 0:51:37.4 +26:30.5 1841 Lee-Anne Massey 506/727 Shellbrook Saskatchewan
61 0:52:22.4 +27:15.5 2045 Erica Shurson 515/727 Calgary Alberta
62 0:53:23.3 +28:16.4 1571 Maria de Leon 526/727 Calgary Alberta
63 0:53:25.8 +28:18.9 1846 Sabrina McAllister 528/727 Innisfail Alberta
64 0:54:22.1 +29:15.2 1649 Melinda Guay 544/727 Edmonton Alberta
65 0:54:28.4 +29:21.5 1485 Maret Burns 547/727 Edmonton Alberta
66 0:55:05.3 +29:58.4 1796 Danielle Lefebvre 553/727 Edmonton Alberta
67 0:55:07.2 +30:00.2 1797 Michelle Lefebvre 555/727 Edmonton Alberta
68 0:55:49.0 +30:42.0 1903 Briana Odrowski 558/727 lavoy Alberta
69 0:56:26.3 +31:19.4 1579 Christine Dola 579/727 Calgary Alberta
70 0:56:35.0 +31:28.0 1480 Stacey Brusnyk 581/727 Edmonton Alberta
71 0:57:44.5 +32:37.5 1478 Ashley Brusnyk 608/727 New Sarepta Alberta
72 0:57:54.1 +32:47.2 2018 Ellyn Schlegel 614/727 Calgary Alberta
73 0:58:45.8 +33:38.9 1774 Jennifer LaBelle 628/727 Calgary Alberta
74 0:59:55.0 +34:48.0 1986 Tawny Robertson 645/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
75 1:01:02.6 +35:55.6 2103 Erin Christine Thorne 656/727 Calgary Alberta
76 1:04:22.6 +39:15.6 1694 Cassandra Hubbard 677/727 Calgary Alberta
77 1:04:59.8 +39:52.9 1939 Tiffany Phillips 684/727 Rockyford Alberta
78 1:06:19.1 +41:12.1 1604 Lisa Exner 695/727 Chestemere Alberta
79 1:14:54.2 +49:47.3 1892 Kelsy Nelson 710/727 Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1488 Kristine Bury * Athabasca Alberta
DNF *** *** 1692 Jacqueline Housden * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 1699 Leanne Hurrell * Cranbrook British Columbia
DNF *** *** 1704 Ashley Jackson * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 1840 Sheila Marusaik * Canmore Alberta
DNF *** *** 1925 Sherry Payne * Olds Alberta
DNF *** *** 1943 Megan Pilby * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 2069 Jennifer Spyksma * Cranbrook British Columbia
DNF *** *** 2099 Jessica Thiessen * Linden Alberta
DNF *** *** 2114 Katherine Tremblay * Athabasca Alberta
DNF *** *** 2146 Cassandra Warmington * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 2197 Laura Young * Canmore Alberta

5km - 30-39 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:24:57.7   609 Brook Gillies 2/727    
2 0:25:38.2 +40.5 2112 Hue Tran 5/727 Calgary Alberta
3 0:25:42.9 +45.2 1468 Angela Brand 6/727 Vancouver British Columbia
4 0:26:46.1 +1:48.4 1452 Avaleigh Boily 8/727 Edmonton Alberta
5 0:27:21.1 +2:23.4 1655 Renee Hall 11/727 Airdrie Alberta
6 0:27:35.8 +2:38.0 1793 Carrie Lecuyer 13/727 Hanna Alberta
7 0:28:05.4 +3:07.6 148 Leanne Fraser 14/727 Calgary Alberta
8 0:28:32.8 +3:35.0 1629 Susan Giang 16/727 Calgary Alberta
9 0:28:46.1 +3:48.4 2056 Theresa Skulsky 19/727 Calgary Alberta
10 0:28:52.5 +3:54.8 1718 Tara Johnstone 21/727 Canmore Alberta
11 0:29:31.5 +4:33.8 1587 Andrea Duncan 23/727 Calgary Alberta
12 0:29:35.0 +4:37.3 2009 Patricia Sanderman 24/727 Cochrane Alberta
13 0:29:48.5 +4:50.8 1687 CHARLOTTE HODGES 28/727 COCHRANE Alberta
14 0:29:52.7 +4:55.0 2122 Corrina Tyler 29/727 Calgary Alberta
15 0:30:01.7 +5:04.0 1543 Shannon Coon 32/727 Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
16 0:30:36.2 +5:38.5 2165 Shelby Werner 34/727 Calgary Alberta
17 0:30:38.6 +5:40.8 50 Therese Brodeur 35/727 Canmore Alberta
18 0:30:41.1 +5:43.3 1558 Toree Cyr 37/727 Okotoks Alberta
19 0:31:01.2 +6:03.5 252 Nancy Liedtke 40/727 Canmore Alberta
20 0:31:28.4 +6:30.6 2205 Monika Zimmermann 46/727 Chestermere Alberta
21 0:31:29.7 +6:32.0 1765 Sarah Kroeker 48/727 Calgary Alberta
22 0:31:32.3 +6:34.6 1776 Catherine Lajoie 49/727 St. Albert Alberta
23 0:31:40.6 +6:42.8 1981 Natalie Rice 50/727 Strathmore Alberta
24 0:31:42.6 +6:44.8 1830 Krystal MacKinnon 51/727 Canmore Alberta
25 0:31:43.8 +6:46.1 1600 Susan Esau 52/727 Calgary Alberta
26 0:32:00.9 +7:03.1 1700 Ryoko Ikeda 56/727 Canmore Alberta
27 0:32:02.0 +7:04.3 1637 Rebecca Gooding 57/727 Edmonton Alberta
28 0:32:05.1 +7:07.3 1858 Colleen McLarty 59/727 Red Deer Alberta
29 0:32:11.9 +7:14.1 1657 Deanna Hamilton 60/727 Cochrane Alberta
30 0:32:25.2 +7:27.5 1688 Rebecca Holeczi 63/727 Canmore Alberta
31 0:32:27.5 +7:29.8 1667 kelly hargreaves 64/727 airdrie Alberta
32 0:32:29.9 +7:32.1 1978 Trisha Reimer 65/727 Cranbrook British Columbia
33 0:32:55.1 +7:57.3 1891 Sue Derlago 71/727 Calgary Alberta
34 0:33:06.1 +8:08.3 1870 janna miller 74/727 Calgary Alberta
35 0:33:09.1 +8:11.3 1898 Michelle Nieviadomy 75/727 Edmonton Alberta
36 0:33:10.5 +8:12.8 1475 Leanne Brown 79/727 Lloydminster Alberta
37 0:33:11.0 +8:13.3 2138 Lindsay Walker 81/727 Canmore Alberta
38 0:33:14.9 +8:17.1 387 Angelina Shirley 84/727 Airdrie Alberta
39 0:33:18.8 +8:21.1 1887 Manzer Nancy 85/727 Calgary Alberta
40 0:33:19.3 +8:21.6 1650 Melanie Guest 87/727 Canmore Alberta
41 0:33:27.3 +8:29.6 1893 Michelle Nelson 91/727 Calgary Alberta
42 0:33:28.3 +8:30.6 1499 Sheena Carberry 92/727 Calgary Alberta
43 0:33:28.4 +8:30.6 1519 carmen Christensen 93/727 Cochrane Alberta
44 0:33:29.3 +8:31.6 1982 Claire Richards 94/727 Calgary Alberta
45 0:33:44.5 +8:46.7 1449 Sofie Blunck 97/727 Lacombe Alberta
46 0:33:44.8 +8:47.1 2123 Kathy Unger 98/727 Lacombe Alberta
47 0:33:46.8 +8:49.1 1615 Darlene Fitzner 100/727 Calgary Alberta
48 0:33:52.3 +8:54.6 1554 Holly Crowe 102/727 Calgary Alberta
49 0:33:56.3 +8:58.6 326 Marie-Lise Norris 104/727 Canmore Alberta
50 0:34:09.8 +9:12.1 1810 Philippa Liston 111/727 Canmore Alberta
51 0:34:12.0 +9:14.2 1957 Jessica Powers 113/727 Cochrane Alberta
51 0:34:12.0 +9:14.2 1489 Jennifer Bysterveld 113/727 Calgary Alberta
53 0:34:16.2 +9:18.5 2142 Julie Walt 115/727 Calgary Alberta
54 0:34:33.9 +9:36.2 1899 Charlotte Nixon 117/727 Calgary Alberta
55 0:34:35.4 +9:37.7 332 Robyn Ostlund 118/727 Okotoks Alberta
56 0:34:51.0 +9:53.2 101 Jennifer Davidson 127/727 Calgary Alberta
57 0:35:00.4 +10:02.7 2065 Nira Snyder 128/727 Linden Alberta
58 0:35:20.2 +10:22.5 1838 Bobbi Maroney 137/727 Edmonton Alberta
59 0:35:20.6 +10:22.8 115 Cara Doglione 138/727 Cochrane Alberta
60 0:35:30.2 +10:32.5 1770 Rachel Kulasa 144/727 Calgary Alberta
61 0:35:31.2 +10:33.5 2075 daniela starink 145/727 calgary Alberta
62 0:35:32.4 +10:34.7 1945 Cheralee Placsko 147/727 Okotoks Alberta
63 0:35:33.6 +10:35.8 1684 Lisa Hills 148/727 Red Deer Alberta
64 0:35:37.8 +10:40.1 1912 Laura Osadetz 151/727 Calgary Alberta
65 0:35:37.9 +10:40.2 1783 Linda Lambert 152/727 Calgary Alberta
66 0:35:50.6 +10:52.8 2064 Michele Smith 155/727 Edmonton Alberta
67 0:35:54.8 +10:57.1 1424 Jessica Bates 156/727 Calgary Alberta
68 0:36:01.7 +11:04.0 1985 Amanda Robertson 160/727 Calgary Alberta
69 0:36:10.0 +11:12.2 1652 Lynn Guthrie 163/727 Chestermere Alberta
70 0:36:13.8 +11:16.1 1421 Christine Bashow 164/727 Cochrane Alberta
71 0:36:18.8 +11:21.1 1753 Jennifer Knoblauch 166/727 Edmonton Alberta
72 0:36:21.7 +11:24.0 1756 Tracy Kokesch 167/727 Calgary Alberta
73 0:36:40.0 +11:42.2 1472 Roxane Brocklebank 178/727 Calgary Alberta
74 0:36:43.6 +11:45.8 1931 Ruthanna Penton 180/727 Calgary Alberta
75 0:36:47.0 +11:49.2 2070 Christy St. Dennis 181/727 Red Deer Alberta
76 0:36:52.5 +11:54.7 1497 Rina Campus 183/727 Calgary Alberta
77 0:36:52.9 +11:55.2 2183 Melanie Wlasichuk 184/727 Red Deer Alberta
78 0:36:54.9 +11:57.2 1842 Margaret Matheson 185/727 Calgary Alberta
79 0:36:59.1 +12:01.3 1636 Gaylene Gomez 187/727 Canmore Alberta
80 0:37:03.2 +12:05.5 2111 Elizabeth Traiger 191/727 Calgary Alberta
81 0:37:08.3 +12:10.6 1907 Terri-Ann Olson 194/727 Airdrie Alberta
82 0:37:10.7 +12:13.0 1493 Jenn Cameron 196/727 Lloydminster Alberta
83 0:37:13.9 +12:16.2 1425 Tera Mills 197/727 Oyen Alberta
84 0:37:15.6 +12:17.8 1415 Valerie Aucoin 198/727 Calgary Alberta
85 0:37:20.2 +12:22.5 2129 Christa van Dyk 200/727 Edmonton Alberta
86 0:37:25.2 +12:27.5 412 Erynn Swett 201/727 Lacombe Alberta
87 0:37:25.3 +12:27.6 435 Andrea Venne 202/727 Edmonton Alberta
88 0:37:33.0 +12:35.2 1757 Rhona-Lee Koppejan 205/727 Edmonton Alberta
89 0:37:33.9 +12:36.2 1451 Renee Boileau 207/727 Edmonton Alberta
90 0:37:45.7 +12:48.0 1946 Christine Plamondon 217/727 Calgary Alberta
91 0:38:11.9 +13:14.2 1420 Janice Barbour 222/727 St Albert Alberta
92 0:38:13.9 +13:16.2 1582 Fiona Dorval 226/727 Calgary Alberta
93 0:38:27.5 +13:29.7 1967 Nadine Randall 228/727 Calgary Alberta
94 0:38:39.3 +13:41.6 1905 Tammy Ogden 233/727 Sparwood British Columbia
95 0:38:44.6 +13:46.8 1520 Tara Christianson 235/727 Calgary Alberta
96 0:38:45.9 +13:48.2 2185 Tanya Wold 236/727 Stettler Alberta
97 0:38:46.0 +13:48.2 1707 Heather Janett 237/727 Calgary Alberta
98 0:38:48.2 +13:50.5 1768 Sherri Kuefler 238/727 Stettler Alberta
99 0:38:50.7 +13:53.0 2086 Jaimini Tailor 242/727 Calgary Alberta
100 0:38:54.2 +13:56.5 1826 Sherrie MacDonald 246/727 Edmonton Alberta
101 0:39:00.2 +14:02.5 1627 Mandy Gamble 248/727 Lacombe Alberta
102 0:39:06.7 +14:09.0 1471 Kerri-Lee Bray 253/727 Calgary Alberta
103 0:39:08.4 +14:10.7 1625 Laura Frost 254/727 Canmore Alberta
104 0:39:30.3 +14:32.6 1675 Shannon Hefferan 262/727 Okotoks Alberta
105 0:39:35.1 +14:37.3 2196 Carrie Young 264/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
106 0:39:45.1 +14:47.3 2113 Jeanine Traudt 267/727 Cochrane Alberta
107 0:39:47.7 +14:50.0 1906 Michelle O'How 269/727 Cochrane Alberta
108 0:39:53.6 +14:55.8 128 Kathy Eitzen 271/727 Strathmore Alberta
109 0:40:08.5 +15:10.7 1745 Eunhye Kim 274/727 Canmore Alberta
110 0:40:16.7 +15:19.0 1527 Alana Clark 275/727 Stony Plain Alberta
111 0:40:24.6 +15:26.8 1584 Shannon Driscoll 277/727 Canmore Alberta
112 0:40:28.1 +15:30.3 2085 Hayley Sylvester 280/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
113 0:40:32.4 +15:34.7 1628 Lindsay Gerein 283/727 Edmonton Alberta
114 0:40:41.6 +15:43.8 1457 Samantha Bond 285/727 Canmore Alberta
115 0:40:47.9 +15:50.2 1695 Heather Hubbard 287/727 Calgary Alberta
116 0:40:56.6 +15:58.8 1589 Laurie Duquette 292/727 Black Diamond Alberta
117 0:40:57.5 +15:59.7 1603 Serena Ewasiuk 296/727 Edmonton Alberta
118 0:41:04.1 +16:06.3 1427 Lindsey Beal 297/727 Longview Alberta
119 0:41:08.2 +16:10.5 1401 Tessa Abbott 300/727 Sparwood British Columbia
120 0:41:10.7 +16:13.0 1964 Gisèle Purdy 302/727 Calgary Alberta
121 0:41:12.9 +16:15.2 1937 Stephanie Peters 305/727 Calgary Alberta
122 0:41:17.4 +16:19.7 2130 Elisa Van Engelen 307/727 Airdrie Alberta
123 0:41:22.9 +16:25.2 1413 Genevieve Arsenault 308/727 Calgary Alberta
124 0:41:27.7 +16:30.0 1710 Kimberly Jenkins 309/727 Calgary Alberta
125 0:41:30.7 +16:33.0 1548 Nicole Couillard 310/727 Cochrane Alberta
126 0:41:31.7 +16:34.0 1557 Shawna Curry 311/727 Calgary Alberta
127 0:41:36.8 +16:39.1 1747 Jennifer Kinch Davis 314/727 Cochrane Alberta
128 0:41:41.1 +16:43.3 1454 Natasja Boivin 316/727 Calgary Alberta
129 0:41:44.3 +16:46.6 1638 Sarah Graham 318/727 Black Diamond Alberta
130 0:41:48.4 +16:50.7 2202 Tamara Ziebarth 320/727 Cremona Alberta
131 0:41:52.9 +16:55.2 2072 Waneysa St.Onge 321/727 Canmore Alberta
132 0:41:53.0 +16:55.2 1591 Michelle Dux 322/727 PONOKA Alberta
133 0:41:54.0 +16:56.2 1730 Jaime Kaufman 323/727 Calgary Alberta
134 0:41:56.2 +16:58.5 1510 Meredith Carter 324/727 Chestermere Alberta
134 0:41:56.2 +16:58.5 2014 gwen sawa 324/727 Niverville Manitoba
136 0:42:15.4 +17:17.7 1999 Melanie Roth 333/727 Red deer Alberta
137 0:42:21.3 +17:23.5 1574 Kathleen Dewar 337/727 Calgary Alberta
138 0:42:24.4 +17:26.7 305 Ally Morberg 338/727 Calgary Alberta
139 0:42:30.4 +17:32.7 1679 Nichole Herman 340/727 Blairmore Alberta
140 0:42:33.2 +17:35.5 1501 Nadine Cardiff 341/727 Airdrie Alberta
141 0:42:38.6 +17:40.9 1851 Linley McCheyne 343/727 Calgary Alberta
142 0:42:40.6 +17:42.9 1712 Andrea Johnson 344/727 Calgary Alberta
143 0:42:58.9 +18:01.2 2101 Lindsay Thompson 347/727 Wetaskiwin Alberta
144 0:43:02.0 +18:04.2 1507 Tammy Carr 349/727 Cochrane Alberta
145 0:43:16.0 +18:18.2 294 Sarah Milbury 351/727 Calgary Alberta
146 0:43:32.5 +18:34.7 1514 Shannon Casey 355/727 Canmore Alberta
147 0:43:40.9 +18:43.2 1947 Kelly Plourde 361/727 Cochrane Alberta
148 0:43:56.0 +18:58.2 2098 Tammy Thain 365/727 Carstairs Alberta
149 0:44:00.6 +19:02.9 1921 Laura Paterson 368/727 Okotoks Alberta
150 0:44:02.6 +19:04.9 1431 Trisha Beaton 369/727 Calgary Alberta
151 0:44:07.2 +19:09.5 2002 Jenn Ryan 372/727 Red Deer Alberta
152 0:44:24.2 +19:26.5 1861 Elsbeth Mehrer 379/727 Calgary Alberta
153 0:44:29.9 +19:32.2 1402 Jo-Ann Ackerman 380/727 Calgary Alberta
154 0:44:45.9 +19:48.2 1542 Lisa Constantineau 381/727 Cochrane Alberta
155 0:44:50.5 +19:52.7 1596 Bobbi Ellefson 383/727 Lacombe Alberta
156 0:45:05.2 +20:07.5 1969 Patricia Ravina 386/727 Calgary Alberta
157 0:45:05.9 +20:08.2 2182 Rebecca Withers 388/727 Canmore Alberta
158 0:45:08.1 +20:10.4 1714 Kim Johnson 389/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
159 0:45:13.1 +20:15.4 1948 Elaine Pohl 390/727 Okotoks Alberta
160 0:45:20.2 +20:22.5 2170 Heather Whyte 392/727 Airdrie Alberta
161 0:45:23.2 +20:25.5 1459 Erika Borthwick 393/727 Lethbridge Alberta
162 0:45:23.8 +20:26.0 1666 Andrea Harapiak 394/727 St. Albert Alberta
163 0:45:24.5 +20:26.7 1759 Heather Korobanik 395/727 St. Albert Alberta
164 0:45:31.3 +20:33.5 37 Arleah Bloxam 396/727 Canmore Alberta
165 0:45:33.0 +20:35.2 1938 Joanna Phillips 398/727 Canmore Alberta
166 0:45:39.4 +20:41.7 1533 Erin Close 399/727 Red Deer Alberta
167 0:45:47.2 +20:49.5 1570 Breanne Day 400/727 Calgary Alberta
168 0:45:52.2 +20:54.5 2097 Louisa Tennant 401/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
169 0:45:52.6 +20:54.9 1433 Stacey Beaudry 402/727 Cochrane Alberta
170 0:45:58.7 +21:01.0 1512 Alison Casey 403/727 Canmore Alberta
171 0:46:02.4 +21:04.7 1445 Lindsey Bingley 404/727 Calgary Alberta
172 0:46:02.7 +21:05.0 1550 Christine Court 407/727 Canmore Alberta
173 0:46:05.9 +21:08.2 1419 Megan Bambrough 408/727 Canmore Alberta
174 0:46:08.1 +21:10.4 1529 M Clark 409/727 Calgary Alberta
175 0:46:18.8 +21:21.0 1534 Stephanie Close 410/727 Edmonton Alberta
176 0:46:19.5 +21:21.7 2189 Liz Wood 411/727 Linden Alberta
177 0:46:29.0 +21:31.2 1719 Heather Jones 413/727 cochrane Alberta
178 0:46:35.9 +21:38.2 255 Kari Lotzien 414/727 Lacombe Alberta
179 0:46:38.4 +21:40.7 9 Jen Awde 415/727 Carstairs Alberta
180 0:47:00.2 +22:02.5 1960 Alison Prosser 418/727 Calgary Alberta
181 0:47:02.5 +22:04.7 1476 Michelle Brown 419/727 Chestermere Alberta
182 0:47:06.0 +22:08.2 1811 elaine little 420/727 calgary Alberta
183 0:47:07.2 +22:09.5 443 Verlena Vujinovic 421/727 Calgary Alberta
184 0:47:15.8 +22:18.0 1908 Cherra-Lynne Olthof 423/727 Carstairs Alberta
185 0:47:17.3 +22:19.5 1705 Cody Jacobson 424/727 Stavely Alberta
186 0:47:17.6 +22:19.9 2173 nancy williams 425/727 calgary Alberta
187 0:47:30.4 +22:32.7 1993 Amanda Roe 430/727 Banff Alberta
188 0:47:37.3 +22:39.5 1854 Heather McIsaac 431/727 Calgary Alberta
189 0:47:42.7 +22:45.0 1590 Kim Durnford 433/727 Calgary Alberta
190 0:47:44.0 +22:46.2 1987 Andrea Robichaud 434/727 Calgary Alberta
191 0:47:45.1 +22:47.4 1991 Kirsten Robson 435/727 Calgary Alberta
192 0:47:53.8 +22:56.0 1645 Kimberly Gregson 442/727 Hanna Alberta
193 0:47:56.4 +22:58.7 2 Kirsten Aasen 444/727 Airdrie Alberta
194 0:48:16.8 +23:19.0 1860 Sherry Medlicott 447/727 Calgary Alberta
195 0:48:17.0 +23:19.2 1474 Krista Brown 448/727 Black Diamond Alberta
196 0:48:39.2 +23:41.5 1467 Annaliisa Bracco-Callaghan 455/727 Canmore Alberta
197 0:48:56.8 +23:59.0 1805 Monika Levesque 463/727 Beaumont Alberta
198 0:49:00.5 +24:02.7 1648 Renee Groves 464/727 Airdrie Alberta
199 0:49:01.6 +24:03.9 75 Amanda Clarke 465/727 Airdrie Alberta
200 0:49:11.6 +24:13.9 42 April Borotsik 468/727 Calgary Alberta
201 0:49:44.9 +24:47.2 1490 Angela Caldwell 474/727 high River Alberta
202 0:49:47.3 +24:49.5 1151 Jennifer Mahukopf 477/727    
203 0:50:00.7 +25:03.0 195 Roberta Howard 478/727 Fallis Alberta
204 0:50:05.3 +25:07.5 1500 Rina Carcasole 482/727 Calgary Alberta
205 0:50:13.9 +25:16.2 11 Leigh Baker 483/727 Sylvan Lake Alberta
206 0:50:19.7 +25:22.0 2004 Hollie Sadler 485/727 Calgary Alberta
207 0:50:22.2 +25:24.5 1834 Lisa Manosca 488/727 Airdrie Alberta
208 0:50:33.1 +25:35.4 1492 Hollie Cameron 491/727 Edmonton Alberta
209 0:50:33.6 +25:35.9 2200 Brigitte Zapisocky 493/727 Beaumont Alberta
210 0:50:51.0 +25:53.2 2096 Heidi Tennant 497/727 red Deer Alberta
211 0:51:36.4 +26:38.7 1691 Randi Horricks 504/727 Shellbrook Saskatchewan
212 0:51:40.4 +26:42.7 1744 shelby kilpatrick 507/727 cochrane Alberta
213 0:51:40.5 +26:42.7 1984 Sharie Rideout 508/727 Cochrane Alberta
214 0:51:42.1 +26:44.4 1839 Dana Martin 509/727 Canmore Alberta
215 0:51:45.7 +26:48.0 2135 Jodie Vesso 510/727 Beaumont Alberta
216 0:52:03.2 +27:05.5 1477 Valery Brown 512/727 Calgary Alberta
217 0:52:26.4 +27:28.7 1623 Lesley Franklin 516/727 calgary Alberta
218 0:52:34.1 +27:36.4 73 Dawn-Marie Cinnamon 518/727 Cochrane Alberta
219 0:52:50.5 +27:52.7 1560 Marnie Dansereau 522/727 Canmore Alberta
220 0:52:54.4 +27:56.7 2140 Shanda Walker 523/727 Calgary Alberta
221 0:53:22.5 +28:24.7 2055 Kelly Skoye 525/727 Calgary Alberta
222 0:53:28.9 +28:31.2 1866 Kara Michaluk 529/727 Calgary Alberta
223 0:53:32.7 +28:35.0 1918 Lisa Patel 531/727 Calgary Alberta
224 0:53:33.5 +28:35.7 1766 Gina Kroetsch 532/727 Calgary Alberta
225 0:53:35.2 +28:37.5 1633 Jennifer Gokiert 534/727 Calgary Alberta
226 0:53:37.4 +28:39.7 1814 Leah Loiselle 536/727 Edmonton Alberta
227 0:53:39.6 +28:41.9 1483 Carrie Burks 537/727 Canmore Alberta
228 0:53:53.2 +28:55.5 2077 Jill Stauffer 540/727 Edmonton Alberta
229 0:54:18.2 +29:20.5 1639 Shawna Graham 543/727 Calgary Alberta
230 0:54:26.5 +29:28.7 1970 Chelsea Ray 545/727 Cochrane Alberta
231 0:54:31.8 +29:34.0 2092 Lisa Taylor 548/727 Leduc County Alberta
232 0:55:56.5 +30:58.7 1662 Zara Hande 559/727 Calgary Alberta
233 0:55:58.7 +31:01.0 1885 Sonya Nair 560/727 Calgary Alberta
234 0:56:01.0 +31:03.2 1787 Marni Larsen 563/727 Calgary Alberta
235 0:56:02.4 +31:04.7 1775 Billy-Joe Lafortune 564/727 Calgary Alberta
236 0:56:03.5 +31:05.7 1808 Erin Lewis 565/727 Airdrie Alberta
237 0:56:20.5 +31:22.7 1689 Nicole Holmes 571/727 Calgary Alberta
238 0:56:20.9 +31:23.2 1414 Kara Atkinson 572/727 Calgary Alberta
239 0:56:26.0 +31:28.2 1580 Erin Dola 575/727 Winnipeg Manitoba
240 0:56:26.1 +31:28.4 1732 Darlene Kear 576/727 Chestermere Alberta
241 0:56:26.2 +31:28.5 2118 Lien Tsay 577/727 Chestermere Alberta
242 0:56:34.4 +31:36.7 125 Robyn Durell 580/727 Airdrie Alberta
243 0:56:38.0 +31:40.2 311 Renee Moulton 582/727 Alix Alberta
244 0:56:41.4 +31:43.7 1595 Lorrin Einarson 584/727 Cranbrook British Columbia
245 0:57:17.4 +32:19.7 2171 Carrie Williams 594/727 Spruce Grove Alberta
246 0:57:22.0 +32:24.2 1896 Barbie Nielsen 598/727 Red Deer Alberta
247 0:57:22.8 +32:25.0 1742 Kylie Kidd Wagner 602/727 Edmonton Alberta
248 0:57:31.1 +32:33.4 2068 Dawn Spratt 604/727 Calgary Alberta
249 0:57:31.7 +32:34.0 1611 Melanie Fincaryk 605/727 Grande Prairie Alberta
250 0:57:44.2 +32:46.5 1498 Silvana Campus 607/727 Lethbridge Alberta
251 0:57:44.7 +32:47.0 1426 Andrea Bauer 609/727 Edmonton Alberta
252 0:57:46.6 +32:48.9 2021 Jennifer Schneider 611/727 Innisfail Alberta
253 0:58:01.9 +33:04.2 123 Tara Duncan 616/727 Calgary Alberta
254 0:58:27.8 +33:30.0 1900 Paulina Nowak 622/727 Calgary Alberta
255 0:58:36.7 +33:39.0 1723 Jody Juliebo 625/727 Calgary Alberta
256 0:59:00.2 +34:02.5 1647 Koreen Griffiths 634/727 Calgary Alberta
257 0:59:04.0 +34:06.2 1880 Andrea Munkholm 635/727 Cochrane Alberta
257 0:59:04.0 +34:06.2 1565 Gayle Davis 635/727 Cochrane Alberta
259 0:59:04.5 +34:06.7 1555 Dayna Cruz 637/727 Edmonton Alberta
260 0:59:10.8 +34:13.0 1546 Angela Corry 638/727 Edmonton Alberta
261 1:01:01.8 +36:04.0 2102 Erin Alessandra Thorne 654/727 Banff Alberta
262 1:01:18.7 +36:21.0 2084 Colleen Swanson 659/727 Thorsby Alberta
263 1:01:29.9 +36:32.1 1934 Tracy Perrault 663/727 Calgary Alberta
263 1:01:29.9 +36:32.1 1494 Marla Cameron 663/727 winnipeg Manitoba
265 1:01:30.9 +36:33.1 1410 Kimberly Anderson 665/727 Canmore Alberta
266 1:01:31.5 +36:33.8 1495 Tara Cameron-Tilokani 666/727 Melita Manitoba
267 1:01:34.0 +36:36.3 1769 Ann Kuehn 667/727 Edmonton Alberta
268 1:02:04.6 +37:06.9 2038 Kristina Sheldon 669/727 Canmore Alberta
269 1:03:01.7 +38:04.0 1837 Lindsey Marofke 673/727 Calgary Alberta
270 1:03:31.4 +38:33.6 1484 Heather Burns 675/727 Calgary Alberta
270 1:03:31.4 +38:33.6 2147 Stephanie Washbrook 675/727 Calgary Alberta
272 1:04:51.2 +39:53.5 2136 Kristy Vogelzang 678/727 Lacombe Alberta
273 1:04:58.6 +40:00.9 1962 Aimee Provencal 682/727 Leduc Alberta
273 1:04:58.6 +40:00.9 1703 Christine Isaac 682/727 Leduc Alberta
275 1:05:03.0 +40:05.3 1447 Nichole Blatz 685/727 Red Deer Alberta
276 1:05:07.8 +40:10.0 2106 Melanie Timms 686/727 Delburne Alberta
277 1:05:09.4 +40:11.6 1609 Elizabeth Ferchuk 687/727 Red Deer County Alberta
278 1:05:53.4 +40:55.6 1654 Carin Haasbroek 693/727 Canmore Alberta
279 1:06:11.7 +41:14.0 1722 Pam Juke 694/727 Calgary Alberta
280 1:07:55.9 +42:58.1 2110 Jinny Toffelmire 699/727 OKOTOKS Alberta
281 1:08:01.7 +43:04.0 1440 Tenielle Bennett 700/727 Edmonton Alberta
282 1:10:45.2 +45:47.5 1909 Abby Kirchner 706/727 cochrane Alberta
283 1:14:42.2 +49:44.5 1569 Sandy Davis 708/727 Canmore Alberta
284 1:14:54.3 +49:56.5 2203 Jen Ziegler 711/727 Calgary Alberta
285 1:15:44.0 +50:46.3 1956 Tracy Power 714/727 Red Deer Alberta
286 1:17:53.8 +52:56.0 1926 Kate Pelton 719/727 Canmore Alberta
287 1:18:00.1 +53:02.4 1849 kimmie mcbride 721/727 cobourg Ontario
288 1:25:23.5 +1:00:25.8 1607 Jennifer Farrand 725/727 Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 4 Kellie Adams * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1409 Jennine Anderson * Cremona Alberta
DNF *** *** 1423 jen bates * calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1432 Ashley Beauchamp * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1518 May Chiu * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1522 Stephanie Chu * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1553 Letricia Croft * Water Valley Alberta
DNF *** *** 1572 Stacey Der * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1622 Caitlin Fox * Red Deer Alberta
DNF *** *** 1670 Jocelyn Healy * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1676 Christine Heggart * Rocky Mountain House Alberta
DNF *** *** 1715 Priya Johnson * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1763 Kelly Krahn * Kingsville Ontario
DNF *** *** 1780 Jenn Lake * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 1801 Krista Leier * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1829 Jennifer MacInnis * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1852 Ralene McCulloch * Didsbury Alberta
DNF *** *** 1882 Sue Mylde * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1902 Koren O'Connell * Banff Alberta
DNF *** *** 1916 Ashley Parsons * Edm Alberta
DNF *** *** 1983 Rae-Ann Richards * Millet Alberta
DNF *** *** 2016 Jocelyn Schielke * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 2048 Lindsay Sinclair * Crossfield Alberta
DNF *** *** 2052 Nicola Skelding * Airdrie Alberta
DNF *** *** 2062 Karen Smith * Cochrane Alberta
DNF *** *** 2199 Rachelle Yuzik * Calgary Alberta
DSQ *** *** 1583 CARRIE ANNE DOUCETTE * EDMONTON Alberta

5km - 40-49 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:28:41.9   1773 Evelyne Labelle 18/727 Canmore Alberta
2 0:29:35.7 +53.7 1642 Louise Green 25/727 Canmore Alberta
3 0:29:55.6 +1:13.7 1919 Treena Patel 30/727 Canmore Alberta
4 0:30:27.9 +1:46.0 1972 tara reaburn 33/727 calgary Alberta
5 0:31:04.6 +2:22.6 2137 Elizabeth Wakley 41/727 Calgary Alberta
6 0:31:16.9 +2:35.0 1585 Terri Drynan 44/727 Leduc Alberta
7 0:31:50.8 +3:08.9 1668 Hella Hasselbach 53/727 Calgary Alberta
8 0:32:02.3 +3:20.4 1779 Kelly Lajoie 58/727 St Albert Alberta
9 0:32:12.7 +3:30.8 1610 Susan Filtz 61/727 Calgary Alberta
10 0:33:01.0 +4:19.1 1952 Susan Porter 72/727 Calgary Alberta
11 0:33:10.4 +4:28.5 1599 Suzannne Erickson 77/727 Calgary Alberta
12 0:33:10.8 +4:28.8 1869 christy miller 80/727 Calgary Alberta
13 0:33:12.7 +4:30.8 86 Jennifer Crawford 83/727 Calgary Alberta
14 0:33:18.9 +4:37.0 1482 colleen buckley 86/727 cochrane Alberta
15 0:33:20.5 +4:38.6 1864 Gillian Menzies 88/727 Calgary Alberta
16 0:33:55.6 +5:13.6 1641 Elaina Greco Hayes 103/727 Calgary Alberta
17 0:33:57.2 +5:15.3 2155 Jackie Weddell 105/727 Red Deer Alberta
18 0:34:05.0 +5:23.1 1804 barb leteta 108/727 calgary Alberta
19 0:34:08.0 +5:26.1 1616 Ingrid Fitzner 110/727 Calgary Alberta
20 0:34:30.5 +5:48.6 1481 Tracy Buchak 116/727 Airdrie Alberta
21 0:34:42.9 +6:01.0 1954 Junko Postma 122/727 Canmore Alberta
22 0:34:45.2 +6:03.3 342 Cheryl Phillips 124/727 Calgary Alberta
23 0:35:07.6 +6:25.6 1736 Amanda Kellock 132/727 Redwood Meadows Alberta
24 0:35:16.4 +6:34.5 1573 Micha DeRuigh 135/727 Airdrie Alberta
25 0:35:21.3 +6:39.3 1464 Doreen Braaten 139/727 spruce grove Alberta
26 0:35:25.0 +6:43.1 2174 Nicky Williams 140/727 Canmore Alberta
27 0:35:27.5 +6:45.6 1881 Kim Myers 141/727 Airdrie Alberta
28 0:35:55.2 +7:13.3 1630 Pam Gillett 157/727 Calgary Alberta
29 0:36:08.1 +7:26.1 1740 Candace Ketsa 162/727 Sturgeon County Alberta
30 0:36:23.7 +7:41.8 2031 Akiko Seki 169/727 Canmore Alberta
31 0:36:24.9 +7:43.0 1824 Dawn MacDonald 170/727 St. Albert Alberta
31 0:36:24.9 +7:43.0 2024 Corinne schuttler 170/727 st albert Alberta
33 0:36:27.4 +7:45.5 1640 Amanda Grant 173/727 Canmore Alberta
34 0:36:32.7 +7:50.8 1890 Nina Navratil 176/727 Calgary Alberta
35 0:36:49.7 +8:07.8 1847 Dawn McArthur 182/727 West Kelowna British Columbia
36 0:37:03.4 +8:21.5 2134 Nicole Vansenus 192/727 Calgary Alberta
37 0:37:05.5 +8:23.6 2041 Jacqueline Shier 193/727 Cochrane Alberta
38 0:37:15.7 +8:33.7 1509 Hazel Carter 199/727 Cochrane Alberta
39 0:37:27.7 +8:45.7 1976 Lindsay Reid 203/727 Calgary Alberta
40 0:37:38.7 +8:56.7 2083 Jill Sutcliffe 210/727 calgary Alberta
41 0:37:38.9 +8:57.0 1545 Kim Copp 211/727 Blackfalds Alberta
42 0:38:08.9 +9:27.0 1876 Ellise morley 220/727 St. Albert Alberta
43 0:38:12.1 +9:30.2 1696 Gerri Hume 223/727 Cochrane Alberta
44 0:38:12.8 +9:30.8 1975 Sharon Regimbald 224/727 St. Albert Alberta
45 0:38:29.3 +9:47.3 423 T Thring 229/727 Calgary Alberta
46 0:38:31.9 +9:50.0 2035 Lisanne Shanks 231/727 Airdrie Alberta
47 0:38:32.7 +9:50.7 2033 Bonnie Serpico 232/727 Calgary Alberta
48 0:38:44.5 +10:02.6 1549 Jacquie Coulas 234/727 Cochrane Alberta
49 0:38:49.0 +10:07.1 1592 Caralee Dwight 240/727 Red Deer Alberta
50 0:38:50.3 +10:08.3 2164 Shannon Welsh-Moser 241/727 Calgary Alberta
51 0:39:02.8 +10:20.8 1792 Tanya Leavy 250/727 Calgary Alberta
52 0:39:03.3 +10:21.3 1959 Wendy Pritchard 251/727 Ponoka Alberta
53 0:39:26.3 +10:44.3 1552 Lori Craig 259/727 Cochrane Alberta
54 0:39:27.9 +10:46.0 349 Janet Prime 261/727 Calgary Alberta
55 0:39:42.7 +11:00.7 2179 Teresa Willigar 266/727 Rocky Mountain House Alberta
56 0:40:24.1 +11:42.2 1930 Lynnette Penner 276/727 Vancouver British Columbia
57 0:40:25.8 +11:43.8 1929 Laurel Penner 279/727 Three Hills Alberta
58 0:40:29.4 +11:47.5 1886 Miho Nakamura 281/727 Canmore Alberta
59 0:40:42.0 +12:00.1 2050 Wendy Sixsmith 286/727 Calgary Alberta
60 0:40:48.6 +12:06.7 1608 Michelle Fearon 290/727 Ponoka Alberta
61 0:40:57.1 +12:15.2 1788 Fiona Lavoy 293/727 St. Albert Alberta
62 0:41:34.0 +12:52.1 1933 Karen Perl-Pollard 312/727 Calgary Alberta
63 0:41:36.2 +12:54.2 2027 Barbara Scott 313/727 canmore Alberta
64 0:41:39.7 +12:57.7 1748 Charlotte Kirchner 315/727 St Albert Alberta
65 0:41:56.6 +13:14.7 2090 Barb Taylor 326/727 Calgary Alberta
66 0:42:04.7 +13:22.7 1911 Elaine Osadczuk 328/727 Jenner Alberta
67 0:42:08.6 +13:26.7 367 KATHERINE ROTH 329/727 CALGARY Alberta
68 0:42:15.8 +13:33.8 2192 Sandi Wosminity 334/727 Calgary Alberta
69 0:42:25.3 +13:43.3 1872 Tammy Mitchell 339/727 Calgary Alberta
70 0:43:01.6 +14:19.7 2079 Lori Stephen 348/727 Calgary Alberta
71 0:43:24.7 +14:42.7 1701 Mina Inamori 352/727 Canmore Alberta
72 0:43:36.9 +14:55.0 1915 Janice Parker 359/727 Calgary Alberta
73 0:43:40.7 +14:58.7 2152 Sandi Wasylyniuk 360/727 Cochrane Alberta
74 0:44:03.1 +15:21.2 1725 Donna Kalman 370/727 Calgary Alberta
75 0:44:08.8 +15:26.8 1750 Rachel Kitchen 375/727 Calgary Alberta
76 0:44:21.8 +15:39.8 1920 Eryn Paterson 377/727 Calgary Alberta
77 0:44:48.3 +16:06.3 2030 Maureen Scott 382/727 Canmore Alberta
78 0:44:55.6 +16:13.7 2178 val williamson 384/727 canmore Alberta
79 0:45:05.8 +16:23.8 2082 Marlo Sullivan 387/727 Calgary Alberta
80 0:45:16.9 +16:35.0 1855 Michelle McKinnon 391/727 Wardner British Columbia
81 0:46:44.5 +18:02.5 2000 Sylvie Roth 416/727 Cochrane Alberta
82 0:46:53.2 +18:11.2 1444 Terri Berthot 417/727 Edmonton Alberta
83 0:47:20.6 +18:38.7 1422 Jackie Bateman 427/727 Banff Alberta
84 0:47:21.8 +18:39.9 1820 Kristina Lucas 428/727 Calgary Alberta
85 0:47:38.9 +18:57.0 1563 Bonnie Lynn David 432/727 Edmonton Alberta
86 0:47:48.7 +19:06.7 1417 Michelle Bailey 440/727 Red Deer Alberta
87 0:48:10.0 +19:28.0 1716 Roz Johnson 445/727 Cranbrook British Columbia
88 0:48:12.4 +19:30.5 1795 Katherine Lee 446/727 Cranbrook British Columbia
89 0:48:18.1 +19:36.2 1995 Kelly Roslinsky 449/727 Red Deer Alberta
90 0:48:39.6 +19:57.7 1469 Maria Brandt 456/727 Calgary Alberta
91 0:48:42.1 +20:00.2 1961 Nancy Proudlock 458/727 Cochrane Alberta
92 0:48:43.6 +20:01.7 1767 Darcey Kubinchak 459/727 Cochrane Alberta
93 0:48:45.4 +20:03.5 1665 Julie Hansen 461/727 Red Deer Alberta
94 0:49:10.4 +20:28.5 2107 Cindy Tippe 467/727 Didsbury Alberta
95 0:49:36.5 +20:54.5 140 Barb Feser 471/727 Calgary Alberta
96 0:50:30.6 +21:48.7 1895 adelaide nickerson 490/727 canmore Alberta
97 0:50:39.5 +21:57.5 1562 Kimberly Darling 494/727    
98 0:50:53.7 +22:11.7 1850 Jinny McCall 498/727 Trochu Alberta
99 0:50:57.5 +22:15.5 2177 sandi williamson 499/727 fort saskatchewan Alberta
100 0:51:26.0 +22:44.0 1799 Peggy Leggatt 502/727 Calgary Alberta
101 0:52:00.5 +23:18.5 1760 Kathy Koustrup 511/727 Drumheller Alberta
102 0:52:18.1 +23:36.2 1828 Nicole Macfarlane 514/727 Airdrie Alberta
103 0:52:32.8 +23:50.9 165 Poldi Groeneveld 517/727 cochrane Alberta
104 0:52:54.7 +24:12.7 2207 Wendy Zurrin 524/727 Cranbrook British Columbia
105 0:53:32.2 +24:50.2 1644 Michelle Greene 530/727 Calgary Alberta
106 0:53:33.5 +24:51.5 2057 Tara Slemko 532/727 Calgary Alberta
107 0:53:42.6 +25:00.7 1632 Cheryl Gleig 538/727 Canmore Alberta
108 0:54:52.5 +26:10.5 2206 Lorraine Zinn 552/727 Edmonton Alberta
109 0:55:05.3 +26:23.4 1798 Wanda Lefebvre 553/727 Tofield Alberta
110 0:55:45.9 +27:04.0 1904 Derica Ann Odrowski 557/727 lavoy Alberta
111 0:56:00.1 +27:18.2 1661 Tanya Hande 561/727 Calgary Alberta
112 0:56:04.3 +27:22.4 1821 Christina Luciak 566/727 Calgary Alberta
113 0:56:17.2 +27:35.2 1516 zubina cassam 569/727 calgary Alberta
114 0:56:17.5 +27:35.5 1594 Rhonda Eglen 570/727 Edmonton Alberta
115 0:56:21.3 +27:39.4 357 Val Weinrich 573/727 Hondo Alberta
116 0:56:41.0 +27:59.0 1618 Anne Foley 583/727 Cochrane Alberta
117 0:56:50.7 +28:08.7 1504 Sue Carlson 587/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
118 0:57:15.4 +28:33.5 2071 Elaine St. Laurent 592/727 Edmonton Alberta
119 0:57:15.6 +28:33.7 1441 Cheryl Berezan 593/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
120 0:57:17.4 +28:35.5 1955 Carla Poulsen 594/727 Canmore Alberta
121 0:57:21.6 +28:39.7 2037 Jacqueline Shaw 597/727 Calgary Alberta
122 0:57:59.5 +29:17.5 1463 Christine Boyce 615/727 Calgary Alberta
123 0:58:11.2 +29:29.2 2010 Elma Santos 618/727 Calgary Alberta
124 0:58:46.4 +30:04.5 1651 Sylvia Guest 630/727 Airdrie Alberta
124 0:58:46.4 +30:04.5 2094 Tracey Tebbutt 630/727 Airdrie Alberta
126 0:58:51.4 +30:09.5 2166 Chantelle Whetstone 632/727 Airdrie Alberta
127 0:59:13.0 +30:31.0 1708 Tina Janke 639/727 Edmonton Alberta
128 0:59:14.9 +30:33.0 1843 Jenie Mathew 640/727 Edmonton Alberta
129 0:59:48.3 +31:06.4 1531 Lisa Clearwater 643/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
130 0:59:59.2 +31:17.2 1455 Erin Bolger 646/727 Calgary Alberta
131 1:00:04.7 +31:22.7 1593 Sharon Eagle Plume 648/727 Lethbridge Alberta
132 1:00:11.7 +31:29.7 1634 Betty Golley 650/727 Tees Alberta
133 1:01:14.4 +32:32.5 1859 june mclean 658/727 banff Alberta
134 1:01:28.8 +32:46.9 1462 Elaine Boutin 661/727 Calgary Alberta
135 1:01:29.0 +32:47.0 1685 Carrie Hiscock 662/727 calgary Alberta
136 1:04:58.2 +36:16.3 1690 Heather Holtby 681/727 Carstairs Alberta
137 1:05:10.7 +36:28.8 1635 Carolyn Gomez 690/727 Calgary Alberta
138 1:05:49.3 +37:07.4 1586 Leana Du Plessis 691/727 Canmore Alberta
139 1:13:06.4 +44:24.5 1835 Penny Marcotte 707/727 Calgary Alberta
140 1:15:30.8 +46:48.9 1606 Maeve Faherty 713/727 Calgary Alberta
141 1:17:32.7 +48:50.8 2191 Gail Workman 715/727 Airdrie Alberta
142 1:17:36.3 +48:54.4 1928 Heather Pengelly 716/727 Rocky Mountain House Alberta
143 1:17:54.0 +49:12.0 1815 Karen Long 720/727 Canmore Alberta
144 1:23:14.8 +54:32.9 1888 stacey.narrowmore@ya Narrowmore 723/727 Calgary Alberta
145 1:23:38.2 +54:56.3 1577 Anita Dodd 724/727 Calgary Alberta
146 1:26:00.5 +57:18.5 1963 Joanne Prysunka 727/727 Olds Alberta
DNF *** *** 1404 Claudia Aguirre * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1405 Rozina Ahmad * Didsbury Alberta
DNF *** *** 1511 Sharlyn Carter-Smith * Red Deer Alberta
DNF *** *** 1517 Elizabeth Chapin * Red Deer Alberta
DNF *** *** 1537 heather cobb * calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1683 Dawn Hildebrandt * Cranbrook British Columbia
DNF *** *** 1758 Sherry Korner * Cochrane Alberta
DNF *** *** 1831 Robyn Maddox * Red Deer County Alberta
DNF *** *** 1871 Teresa Mingo * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 2059 Teresa Slorstad * Sunnynook Alberta
DNF *** *** 2221 Linnea Thomas * Red Deer Alberta

5km - 50-59 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:26:36.7   1809 Sharron Lewis 7/727 Red Deer Alberta
2 0:28:51.7 +2:15.0 1878 Morag Mottram 20/727 Canmore Alberta
3 0:29:40.1 +3:03.4 2127 Ann Van Damme 26/727 Cochrane Alberta
4 0:29:57.5 +3:20.8 1979 Sherrilyn Rempel 31/727 Calgary Alberta
5 0:32:00.1 +5:23.3 1532 Beatrice Clendinning 54/727 Mississauga Ontario
6 0:32:22.3 +5:45.6 1924 Lori Pauly 62/727 Red Deer Alberta
7 0:33:05.4 +6:28.6 1720 Kimyo Judek 73/727 Exshaw Alberta
8 0:33:11.4 +6:34.6 1977 Jodine Reilly 82/727 calgary Alberta
9 0:33:37.6 +7:00.8 1786 Brenda Laramie 96/727 Sundre Alberta
10 0:33:50.8 +7:14.1 1917 Roxane Parsons 101/727 Lacombe Alberta
11 0:34:36.0 +7:59.3 1434 Cheryle Becker 119/727 Calgary Alberta
12 0:35:06.3 +8:29.6 1597 Veronica Embleton 131/727 Sundre Alberta
13 0:35:09.3 +8:32.6 1702 Betti Irwin 133/727 Canmore Alberta
14 0:35:13.4 +8:36.7 1836 Shelly Markiwsky 134/727 Olds Alberta
15 0:36:02.0 +9:25.2 1865 Lynn Metcalf 161/727 Calgary Alberta
16 0:36:18.2 +9:41.5 1576 Jean DeWitte 165/727 Calgary Alberta
17 0:36:23.0 +9:46.2 1614 Karen Fisher 168/727 Calgary Alberta
18 0:36:33.6 +9:56.8 1802 Ana Leishman 177/727 Canmore Alberta
19 0:37:36.6 +10:59.8 71 Gwen Cieslak 208/727 Canmore Alberta
20 0:38:50.7 +12:14.0 2006 Margie Saleem 242/727 Calgary Alberta
21 0:39:00.7 +12:24.0 298 Rosemarie Miller 249/727 Calgary Alberta
22 0:39:14.5 +12:37.7 1989 Janice Robocon 256/727 Lacombe Alberta
23 0:39:21.6 +12:44.8 2089 Glenna Tarnasky 258/727 Airdrie Alberta
24 0:39:33.1 +12:56.3 1935 Deborah Perret 263/727 Calgary Alberta
25 0:40:02.0 +13:25.2 1966 Donna Randal 272/727 Red Deer Alberta
26 0:40:24.8 +13:48.1 1746 Tracy Kinch 278/727 Cochrane Alberta
27 0:40:57.2 +14:20.5 1971 Norma Ray 294/727 Edmonton Alberta
28 0:41:04.7 +14:28.0 1726 Barb Kamstra 298/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
29 0:41:09.0 +14:32.2 1458 Lynn Borrowman 301/727 Canmore Alberta
30 0:41:13.3 +14:36.6 2188 Leslie Wood 306/727 Exshaw Alberta
31 0:41:42.5 +15:05.7 1681 Kessna Hession 317/727 Airdrie Alberta
32 0:42:01.7 +15:25.0 2104 Ellen Thuringer 327/727 Canmore Alberta
33 0:42:11.9 +15:35.2 2154 Antionette Wecker 330/727 Hanna Alberta
34 0:42:13.8 +15:37.1 1853 Terrie McEwen 331/727 Carstairs Alberta
35 0:42:15.0 +15:38.2 175 MARYANN HANSEN 332/727 RED DEER Alberta
36 0:42:18.2 +15:41.5 1697 Bernadine Hunko 335/727 Ponoka Alberta
37 0:42:19.6 +15:42.8 1968 Cathy Rasmussen 336/727 St. Albert Alberta
38 0:43:02.4 +16:25.7 1923 Zina Paul 350/727 Calgary Alberta
39 0:43:32.5 +16:55.7 2120 marne turnbull 355/727 Edmonton Alberta
40 0:43:45.4 +17:08.7 1547 Maureen Corry 363/727 Hanna Alberta
41 0:44:24.1 +17:47.4 1863 Aurela Melhado 378/727 Evansburg Alberta
42 0:44:57.6 +18:20.9 1443 Anabela Bernardino 385/727 Mississaugas Ontario
43 0:46:02.4 +19:25.7 9996 Rhea Davies 404/727 Calgary Alberta
44 0:47:19.6 +20:42.9 127 Janette Egginton 426/727 Airdrie Alberta
45 0:47:55.3 +21:18.5 9989 Yeomans Darryn 443/727    
46 0:48:22.7 +21:46.0 1889 Robyn Nash 451/727 Crossfield Alberta
47 0:48:40.5 +22:03.7 1466 Helmi Bracco 457/727 Canmore Alberta
48 0:48:46.4 +22:09.7 2162 Peggy Weller 462/727 Daysland Alberta
49 0:49:43.5 +23:06.7 1941 Cindy Piech 473/727 Cranbrook British Columbia
50 0:49:45.8 +23:09.0 1535 Heather Coakwell 475/727 Olds Alberta
51 0:50:03.1 +23:26.4 1755 Maureen Knowles 480/727 Edmonton Alberta
52 0:50:17.2 +23:40.5 2005 Sally Sadler 484/727 Calgary Alberta
53 0:50:20.1 +23:43.4 2195 Shannon Yeast 486/727 Medicine Hat Alberta
54 0:51:24.6 +24:47.9 1686 Judy Hobbs 501/727 Calgary Alberta
55 0:51:36.4 +24:59.7 1602 Carol Evans 504/727 Shellbrook Saskatchewan
56 0:52:17.9 +25:41.2 2088 Nicola Talman 513/727 Bragg Creek Alberta
57 0:52:35.6 +25:58.9 2019 Karin Schlegel 519/727 Calgary Alberta
58 0:53:25.7 +26:49.0 1731 Susan Kaun 527/727 Penhold Alberta
59 0:54:05.5 +27:28.7 2080 Diane Stevenson 541/727 Calgary Alberta
60 0:54:33.0 +27:56.2 2198 Laura Young 549/727 Canmore Alberta
61 0:54:35.4 +27:58.7 2186 karin Wolf 550/727 Leduc County Alberta
62 0:54:42.8 +28:06.0 1817 Dianne Losing 551/727 Calgary Alberta
63 0:56:00.1 +29:23.4 1659 Cheryl Hande 561/727 Calgary Alberta
64 0:56:25.8 +29:49.0 1581 Marcella Dola 574/727 Medicine Hat Alberta
65 0:56:55.1 +30:18.4 1785 Beth Langlois 590/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
66 0:56:59.0 +30:22.2 1406 Wendy Alexander 591/727 Carvel Alberta
67 0:57:20.9 +30:44.2 1877 Valerie Moskwa 596/727 Calgary Alberta
68 0:57:22.4 +30:45.7 1525 Kathleen Cimino 600/727 Calgary Alberta
69 0:57:22.5 +30:45.7 1772 Sheryl Laarhuis 601/727 Ryley Alberta
70 0:57:23.6 +30:46.9 2119 Anne Turcato 603/727 Calgary Alberta
71 0:57:47.9 +31:11.2 2022 Denise Schrauwen 612/727 Red Deer Alberta
72 0:58:02.6 +31:25.9 2157 Rhonda Weegar-Todd 617/727 Calgary Alberta
73 0:58:19.5 +31:42.7 1922 Wendy Paul 619/727 Bedford Nova Scotia
74 0:58:35.2 +31:58.5 1617 Michelle Fleck 623/727 Edmonton Alberta
75 0:58:38.5 +32:01.7 2168 Mary Ann White 626/727 Whitecourt Alberta
76 0:58:45.9 +32:09.2 1914 Carol Page 629/727 Calgary Alberta
77 0:58:57.2 +32:20.5 2017 Judy Schielke 633/727 New Norwa Alberta
78 0:59:37.4 +33:00.7 2047 Fiona Simpson-Kane 642/727 Calgary Alberta
79 1:01:03.9 +34:27.1 1412 Jamie Araujo 657/727 Banff Alberta
80 1:02:52.7 +36:16.0 1940 Carol Picard 671/727 Canmore Alberta
81 1:03:18.5 +36:41.8 2132 Sandy Van Tetering 674/727 Calgary Alberta
82 1:04:52.2 +38:15.5 1479 Audrey Brusnyk 679/727 New Sarepta Alberta
83 1:04:53.5 +38:16.8 1448 Denise Blonjeaux 680/727 Edmonton Alberta
84 1:05:09.5 +38:32.8 1536 Sue Coatham 688/727 Calgary Alberta
85 1:05:09.6 +38:32.9 2116 Deanne TrewinBox 689/727 Didsbury Alberta
86 1:05:49.3 +39:12.5 1874 Kim Montague 691/727 Canmore Alberta
87 1:06:21.7 +39:45.0 1721 Eleanor Juke 696/727 Calgary Alberta
88 1:06:45.9 +40:09.1 1435 Melody Beechinor 697/727 Bentley Alberta
89 1:08:01.8 +41:25.0 1949 Joy Polan 701/727 OKOTOKS Alberta
90 1:08:38.8 +42:02.0 1894 kirsten newman 702/727 leduc county Alberta
91 1:14:42.2 +48:05.5 1559 Elaine Czyz 708/727 Canmore Alberta
92 1:15:25.7 +48:49.0 1605 Bridget Faherty 712/727 Airdrie Alberta
DNF *** *** 1436 Harriet Befus * Sherwood Park Alberta
DNF *** *** 1456 Monica Bolin * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1556 Donna cunnin * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1568 MaryLou Davis * Cochrane Alberta
DNF *** *** 1717 Patti Johnston * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1751 Gail Klassen * Beaumont Alberta
DNF *** *** 1803 Karylla Leslie * Cranbrook British Columbia
DNF *** *** 1980 Paula Remple * Canmore Alberta
DNF *** *** 2001 Debra Russell * Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 2007 judy samson * cochrane Alberta
DNF *** *** 2063 Lisa Smith * Edmonton Alberta
DNF *** *** 2204 Terry Rae Zimmer * Cranbrook British Columbia

5km - 60+ 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name Overall City Province
1 0:33:46.6   1470 Brenda Brassard 99/727 Airdrie Alberta
2 0:34:11.0 +24.3 1794 sally leder 112/727 Spruce Grove Alberta
3 0:36:00.4 +2:13.8 1806 Chris Lewis 159/727 castlegar British Columbia
4 0:37:42.3 +3:55.6 2133 Elly VandenEnden 213/727 Water Valley Alberta
5 0:37:43.8 +3:57.1 2046 Diane Simpson 214/727 Canmore Alberta
6 0:39:27.3 +5:40.6 2032 Linda Senecal 260/727 Bowden Alberta
7 0:40:48.0 +7:01.3 2169 Mary Madeline White 288/727 Calgary Alberta
8 0:43:24.8 +9:38.2 2044 Yuki Shimizu 353/727 Canmore Alberta
9 0:43:32.3 +9:45.7 1513 Pennie Casey 354/727 Canmore Alberta
10 0:43:32.7 +9:46.1 1663 Judy Hanebury 357/727 Calgary Alberta
11 0:45:32.7 +11:46.1 1588 Hope Duquette 397/727 Black Diamond Alberta
12 0:47:45.4 +13:58.7 1990 Evelyn Robson 436/727 Saskatoon Alberta
13 0:48:34.4 +14:47.7 2078 Bev Steinbach 453/727 Innisfail Alberta
14 0:49:43.3 +15:56.7 1678 Lori Hemming 472/727 Airdrie Alberta
15 0:49:45.8 +15:59.2 2105 Wendy Timmermans 475/727 Airdrie Alberta
16 0:50:33.3 +16:46.7 1729 Valerie Kangles 492/727 Calgary Alberta
17 0:52:40.0 +18:53.4 1561 Rose Dansereau 520/727 Canmore Alberta
18 0:52:44.2 +18:57.5 2181 Marlene Winnichuk 521/727 Innisfail Alberta
19 0:53:35.4 +19:48.7 2029 delilah scott 535/727 baynes lake British Columbia
20 0:54:07.6 +20:21.0 2115 Margaret Trewin 542/727 Calgary Alberta
21 0:55:21.1 +21:34.5 1446 Dolores Birnie 556/727 Edgewater British Columbia
22 0:56:12.9 +22:26.2 1883 Angela Myschuk 568/727 Evansburg Alberta
23 0:56:49.2 +23:02.5 2121 Wilma Turner 586/727 Nelson British Columbia
24 0:56:51.6 +23:05.0 2159 Lynne Weick 588/727 Calgary Alberta
25 0:56:51.7 +23:05.0 2158 Lois Weick 589/727 Calgary Alberta
26 0:57:22.0 +23:35.4 1530 Linda Clayton 598/727 Sylvan Lake Alberta
27 0:57:40.4 +23:53.7 1528 Janice Clark 606/727    
28 0:58:21.4 +24:34.7 1496 Nesta Campus 620/727 Calgary Alberta
29 0:58:25.8 +24:39.2 1913 Arvell Padavell 621/727 Edmonton Alberta
30 0:58:36.0 +24:49.4 1613 hendrene fisher 624/727 neerandia Alberta
31 0:58:39.1 +24:52.5 2076 Barbara Stauffer 627/727 Tofield Alberta
32 0:59:50.2 +26:03.5 1658 Linda Hammell 644/727 Oliver British Columbia
33 0:59:59.2 +26:12.5 2003 Lorna Sackney 646/727 Airdrie Alberta
34 1:00:10.6 +26:24.0 2051 Marjorie Sjogren 649/727 Camrose Alberta
35 1:00:21.8 +26:35.2 1857 Donna McLaren 651/727 Ponoka Alberta
36 1:00:45.4 +26:58.7 2108 Suzanne Toal 652/727 Cochrane Alberta
37 1:00:51.4 +27:04.7 1988 Sharon Robins 653/727 Sherwood Park Alberta
38 1:01:02.2 +27:15.5 2053 Esther Sklofsky 655/727 Edmonton Alberta
39 1:01:44.1 +27:57.5 1491 donna cameron 668/727 melita Alberta
40 1:02:43.1 +28:56.5 1653 Grace Guyon 670/727 Calgary Alberta
41 1:02:53.7 +29:07.0 1539 Esme Comfort 672/727 Canmore Alberta
42 1:07:03.9 +33:17.2 1737 Florence Kelly 698/727 Calgary Alberta
43 1:08:39.1 +34:52.5 1411 catharina ankersmit 703/727 leduc county Alberta
44 1:08:58.4 +35:11.8 2060 Marian Smiley 704/727 Canmore Alberta
45 1:08:58.6 +35:12.0 1566 Heather Davis 705/727 Canmore Alberta
46 1:22:58.3 +49:11.6 1873 Sheila Moffitt 722/727 Dufferin, Charlotte County New Brunswick
47 1:26:00.0 +52:13.4 1578 Bea Dodd 726/727 Olds Alberta
DNF *** *** 1541 Lori Conner * Canmore Alberta
DNF *** *** 1680 Derryn Herman's * Red Deer Alberta
DNF *** *** 2049 Sharon Sinclair * Crossfield Alberta

5km Stroller Jog 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Chip Time Diff Bib Name City Province
1 0:28:26.0   1502 alison cardinal canmore Alberta
2 0:33:55.9 +5:29.8 2143 Caitlin Walton Calgary Alberta
3 0:34:18.9 +5:52.8 1813 Miel Llewellyn Invermere British Columbia
4 0:34:39.8 +6:13.8 1951 Allegra Newill Invermere British Columbia
5 0:34:41.8 +6:15.8 2066 Laurie Souchotte Calgary Alberta
6 0:35:31.2 +7:05.1 2091 Emma Taylor Calgary Alberta
7 0:36:27.4 +8:01.3 1711 Sonal Jogia Calgary Alberta
8 0:36:36.9 +8:10.8 1453 Amber Boisvert Calgary Alberta
9 0:36:59.2 +8:33.2 9982 Rozana Ammad    
10 0:37:00.5 +8:34.5 2126 Andrea Van Damme Edmonton Alberta
11 0:37:04.2 +8:38.2 1624 Lynnette Fritzke Calgary Alberta
12 0:37:36.4 +9:10.3 1487 Janet Burrows Calgary Alberta
13 0:38:32.5 +10:06.5 2026 Ashleigh Schwartz Calgary Alberta
14 0:39:19.4 +10:53.3 1407 Brianne Allen High River Alberta
15 0:39:38.9 +11:12.8 2074 Alana Staples Calgary Alberta
16 0:41:51.8 +13:25.7 1538 Faye Coburn Calgary Alberta
17 0:42:24.2 +13:58.2 2194 Meagan Yancey Calgary Alberta
18 0:42:38.0 +14:12.0 1992 Kristin Robson Canmore Alberta
19 0:42:38.8 +14:12.7 1884 Nina Nagy Calgary Alberta
20 0:42:46.2 +14:20.2 1932 Heather Perkull Edgewater British Columbia
21 0:42:46.8 +14:20.7 1709 Meghan Jasper Calgary Alberta
22 0:43:47.7 +15:21.7 1442 Maria Berjian Cochrane Alberta
23 0:44:20.6 +15:54.6 1621 Julie Ford Cochrane Alberta
24 0:44:20.7 +15:54.7 2163 Laura Wellmann Canmore Alberta
25 0:44:54.0 +16:28.0 833 Melanie Wood Canmore Alberta
26 0:46:04.1 +17:38.0 1669 Mary Hawkins Calgary Alberta
27 0:46:16.5 +17:50.5 1807 Corinne Lewis calgary Alberta
28 0:47:36.8 +19:10.7 2172 Lindsey Williams Canmore Alberta
29 0:47:36.9 +19:10.9 1764 Ronda Krasnodemski Canmore Alberta
30 0:47:50.1 +19:24.0 1523 brenda chudy lloydminster Saskatchewan
31 0:47:51.2 +19:25.2 1524 tanya chudy battleford Saskatchewan
32 0:47:52.0 +19:26.0 1403 carla adamus st albert Alberta
33 0:48:31.5 +20:05.5 1601 Lisa Evangelos Edmonton Alberta
34 0:51:18.3 +22:52.2 1626 Deanna Fujimoto Calgary Alberta
35 0:52:07.8 +23:41.7 2028 Bonie Scott whitecourt Alberta
36 0:52:49.1 +24:23.0 2144 Treena Warawa-Fleck Edmonton Alberta
37 0:53:31.8 +25:05.7 1868 Catherine Miller Calgary Alberta
38 0:54:06.6 +25:40.5 1713 Darlene Johnson Lacombe Alberta
39 0:55:23.0 +26:57.0 1408 Jenn Anderson Calgary Alberta
40 0:59:03.4 +30:37.4 1428 Megan Beardwood Canmore Alberta
41 1:01:54.7 +33:28.7 2036 Chatelle Sharp Calgary Alberta
42 1:02:21.7 +33:55.7 2153 Marni Way Edmonton Alberta
43 1:02:22.6 +33:56.5 1739 Ellen Kenny Calgary Alberta
44 1:02:29.5 +34:03.5 1738 Ceril Kenny Calgary Alberta
45 1:03:11.5 +34:45.5 1506 Nicole Carr Calgary Alberta
46 1:03:29.6 +35:03.5 1505 June Carr Calgary Alberta
47 1:08:29.1 +40:03.0 1936 Ricki Petch Airdri Alberta
48 1:12:27.1 +44:01.0 1832 Jenny Magnuson Sylvan Lake Alberta
49 1:13:06.6 +44:40.5 1521 Cynthia Christison Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1437 Sarah Begg Airdrie Alberta
DNF *** *** 1551 Kimberly Coutts Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1671 Melissa Heath Provost Alberta
DNF *** *** 1672 Susan Heather Vulcan Alberta
DNF *** *** 1693 rebecca house calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1735 tracy kellett calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 1791 Brianne Law Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 2093 Lisa Taylor Leduc County Alberta
DNF *** *** 2145 Kim Warcop Calgary Alberta
DNF *** *** 2193 Cassandra Wyatt calgary Alberta


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4