Zone4 - Results - Banff Bike Fest 2013 - General Classification
Home
Banff Bike Fest 2013 - General Classification

Cat 4
RnkNameInfoPrologueLake LouiseBonusITTCritBonusTunnelBonusTotalBehind
1Colin CrostonRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:02:39.83 (1)1:35:18 (1)-100:30:41.39 (3)0:25:00 (1)-62:07:42 (1)-104:40:54
2Kurt HauserTeam Saskatchewan0:02:58.28 (11)1:35:19 (20)0:30:29.98 (1)0:25:00 (4)2:07:54 (16)4:41:40+46
3Houston PeschlCafe Racers0:02:53.30 (7)1:35:19 (9)0:30:45.00 (4)0:25:00 (8)2:08:02 (20)4:41:59+1:05
4Bevan MossEscape Velocity0:02:51.11 (5)1:35:19 (7)-40:31:19.82 (12)0:25:00 (17)2:07:47 (11)4:42:12+1:18
5Bryon HowardTeam Niklas0:02:56.03 (10)1:35:19 (10)0:31:04.66 (7)0:25:00 (17)2:08:02 (19)4:42:21+1:27
6Wilson TranEscape Velocity0:03:02.85 (16)1:35:19 (29)0:31:03.84 (6)0:25:00 (10)2:08:33 (37)4:42:57+2:03
7Pete DeanEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:50.30 (3)1:35:19 (11)0:31:47.80 (16)0:25:00 (17)2:08:11 (27)4:43:07+2:13
8Stuart SmithRevelstoke Cycling Association0:03:04.91 (22)1:35:19 (17)0:32:11.44 (19)0:25:00 (16)2:07:47 (12)4:43:21+2:27
9Matt DeanEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:53.05 (6)1:35:19 (35)0:32:19.58 (20)0:25:00 (9)2:08:04 (23)4:43:35+2:41
10Peter RegierSpeed Theory Cycling0:03:03.92 (20)1:35:19 (32)0:31:43.45 (15)0:25:00 (17)2:08:33 (36)4:43:38+2:44
11Oliver WallsVelocity Cycling Club0:02:54.43 (8)1:35:19 (46)0:32:31.61 (22)0:25:00 (14)2:08:11 (30)4:43:55+3:01
12Peter DoigIndependent0:03:03.16 (18)1:35:19 (28)0:32:53.54 (30)0:25:00 (17)2:08:31 (35)4:44:46+3:52
13Dean WolanskyGlotman-Simpson Racing0:03:10.27 (24)1:35:19 (37)0:33:03.13 (32)0:27:30 (40)2:15:20 (42)4:54:22+13:28
14Brad DixonRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:11.09 (25)1:46:11 (69)0:31:12.50 (10)0:25:00 (11)2:15:10 (40)5:00:44+19:50
15Noah EppCyclemeisters/BowCycle0:02:50.70 (4)1:35:19 (25)0:32:32.66 (23)0:25:00 (7)2:39:38 (46)5:15:19+34:25
16Kyle PottsEdmonton Road and Track Club0:03:00.00 (13)1:35:19 (24)0:32:59.54 (31)0:25:00 (12)2:50:16 (52)5:26:34+45:40
17Mike MacklemLamprey Systems0:03:26.22 (36)1:35:19 (31)0:34:47.78 (37)0:25:00 (17)2:50:16 (52)5:28:48+47:54
18Jorn SchumannTeam Saskatchewan0:03:22.23 (34)1:46:26 (73)0:35:10.91 (38)0:26:34 (33)2:39:38 (46)5:31:10+50:16
19Bill BurtnikJuventus0:06:10.93 (43)1:39:13 (60)0:32:36.59 (25)0:25:00 (6)2:50:16 (52)5:33:15+52:21
20Loy SullivanSpeed Theory Cycling0:03:33.74 (38)1:40:10 (63)0:36:10.18 (41)0:27:30 (41)2:50:16 (52)5:37:39+56:45
21David JohnstonUnited Cycle Racing0:03:38.77 (40)1:40:32 (66)0:36:57.01 (42)0:26:40 (35)2:50:16 (52)5:38:03+57:09
22Kurtis BondCafe Racers0:03:00.35 (14)1:35:19 (49)0:31:34.12 (13)0:25:00 (17)0***
22Peter SwartBicisport0:03:15.33 (27)1:35:19 (12)0:31:08.87 (9)0:31:15 (42)0***
22Brent RosvoldRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:04.41 (21)1:35:19 (15)0:32:47.71 (29)0:26:05 (28)0***
22Simon DoveRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:01.48 (15)00:31:07.80 (8)0:25:00 (5)2:08:11 (26)***
22Kelly AmbersonRegina Cycle Club0:03:15.92 (28)1:46:03 (68)000***
22Jason BrittonEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:59.33 (12)1:40:10 (62)0:32:42.51 (27)00***
22Grant HvizdosCafe Racers00000***
22Jason DoornbosCyclemeisters/BowCycle00000***
22Mark CosslettRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:16.85 (29)1:35:19 (58)000***
22Alec CowanCyclemeisters/BowCycle0000:25:00 (17)0***
22Rob McCartyWaterloo Cycling Club0:03:35.87 (39)1:46:11 (70)000***
22Phil PuurunenRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:02:55.45 (9)00:32:08.81 (18)0:26:08 (29)2:08:11 (29)***
22Geoff RacketteVelocity Cycling Club0:03:03.49 (19)1:35:19 (52)000***
22Lukas AdomonisJuventus0:03:26.48 (37)00:31:55.89 (17)0:25:00 (3)-20***
22Sean GermaineJuventus0:03:18.68 (30)00:42:10.93 (45)0:25:00 (15)0***
22Jeff PachalRegina Cycle Club0:03:46.02 (42)00:34:24.18 (36)02:50:16 (52)***
22Stephen KennySpeed Theory Cycling0:03:19.35 (31)00:31:40.26 (14)00***
22Darcy GullacherSpeed Theory Cycling000:33:22.91 (33)0:27:05 (39)2:50:16 (52)***
22Darryl ParrySpeed Theory Cycling000:31:18.67 (11)0:26:08 (29)0***
22James JanzenBicisport000:30:32.92 (2)00***
22Philip WilliamsonBicisport000:31:02.48 (5)00***
22Stephen PickettSpeed Theory Cycling00000***
22Marilyn TaylorSpeed Theory Cycling000:40:35.28 (43)00***
22Michael GodfreySpeed Theory Cycling000:33:39.04 (35)00***
22Steve SchieflerDeJong Design p/b ROAD00000***
22Michael HoangTeam SPAN0000:25:00 (17)0***
22Jay KeddyTCR Sport Lab0000:25:00 (2)-40***
22Eric WongBicisport0000:25:00 (13)2:39:38 (46)***
22Austin LaingBicisport0000:26:47 (37)0***
22Shane MunroRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:02.90 (17)1:35:19 (57)0:32:39.04 (26)0:26:12 (32)0***
22Alan SutherlandCentral Alberta Bicycle Club0:03:08.15 (23)1:35:19 (53)0:32:46.33 (28)0:27:05 (38)0***
22Barrie FurlongIndependent0:02:48.03 (2)1:35:19 (5)-60:32:22.01 (21)0:25:00 (17)0***
22Christopher SchweitzerRegina Cycling Club0:03:20.92 (33)1:40:22 (65)0:35:50.34 (40)02:50:16 (52)***
22Ian DeWolfeIndependent0:03:20.61 (32)1:46:14 (71)0:33:29.94 (34)0:26:40 (35)0***
22Colin AspenTeam Saskatchewan0:03:22.61 (35)1:35:19 (56)0:35:42.73 (39)0:26:08 (29)0***
22Jalen KropfTeam Saskatchewan0:03:40.44 (41)1:49:43 (74)0:40:58.05 (44)0:26:34 (34)0***
22Lukas ConlyTeam Saskatchewan0:03:14.58 (26)1:35:19 (54)0:32:34.86 (24)0:25:00 (17)0***

Cat 3
RnkNameInfoPrologueLake LouiseBonusITTCritBonusTunnelBonusTotalBehind
1Dalton FayadRegina Cycle Club0:02:56.68 (13)1:35:19 (18)0:28:20.82 (1)0:26:59 (2)-42:07:47 (13)4:41:17
2Scott LundySerious Cycling0:02:44.33 (3)1:35:19 (2)-100:28:57.48 (4)0:26:59 (1)-62:07:44 (7)-34:41:24+7
3Stephen PaianoPedalhead Road Works0:03:01.46 (16)1:35:19 (39)0:28:43.33 (3)0:26:59 (22)2:08:04 (24)4:42:06+49
4Aaron SandsRundle Mountain Cycle Club0:02:34.14 (1)1:35:19 (4)-40:29:52.86 (7)0:26:59 (11)2:07:47 (10)4:42:27+1:10
5Evan BurtnikJuventus0:02:52.23 (6)1:35:19 (3)-60:28:31.77 (2)0:28:13 (36)2:07:42 (3)-44:42:27+1:10
6Arturo SuarezTodds Racing p/b Hootsuite0:02:45.62 (4)1:35:19 (22)0:30:00.67 (9)0:27:04 (30)2:07:42 (2)-74:42:43+1:26
7Nathan ElliottHardcore Cycling Club0:02:52.23 (6)1:35:19 (14)0:29:37.66 (5)0:26:59 (19)2:08:02 (17)4:42:49+1:32
8Samuel RatzkeCyclemeisters/BowCycle0:02:53.76 (9)1:35:19 (19)0:29:55.30 (8)0:26:59 (4)2:07:49 (14)4:42:55+1:38
9Andrew RockwellBicisport0:02:52.07 (5)1:35:19 (33)0:29:51.11 (6)0:27:04 (28)2:08:11 (28)4:43:17+2:00
10Matthew BennettPedalhead Road Works0:02:37.61 (2)1:35:19 (8)0:30:42.64 (14)0:26:59 (7)2:07:42 (6)4:43:19+2:02
11Tristan DimmockIndependent0:02:54.23 (10)1:35:19 (6)0:31:22.94 (21)0:26:59 (10)2:07:47 (8)4:44:21+3:04
12Cody GodlontonTeam Niklas0:03:06.76 (25)1:35:19 (16)0:31:21.08 (19)0:27:04 (26)2:07:47 (9)4:44:37+3:20
13Samuel BeaudoinEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:57.96 (15)1:35:19 (42)0:31:22.36 (20)0:26:59 (21)2:08:10 (25)4:44:47+3:30
14Mason BurtnikJuventus0:03:04.47 (21)1:35:19 (55)0:30:53.09 (16)0:26:59 (20)2:08:42 (38)4:44:57+3:40
15Michael WaldhuberSpeed Theory Cycling0:03:13.66 (38)1:35:19 (13)0:31:59.10 (25)0:26:59 (16)2:08:02 (18)4:45:32+4:15
16Matt NeumannRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:02.36 (17)1:35:19 (36)0:32:05.87 (28)0:27:04 (27)2:08:04 (22)4:45:34+4:17
17John RilettTCR Sport Lab0:03:10.57 (32)1:35:19 (51)0:32:19.24 (30)0:26:59 (23)2:08:22 (34)4:46:09+4:52
18Terence DahmsPedalhead Road Works0:03:07.42 (26)1:35:19 (34)0:32:02.82 (26)0:28:55 (42)2:08:22 (33)4:47:45+6:28
19James DeanEdmonton Road and Track Club0:03:06.44 (24)1:35:19 (41)0:30:40.04 (13)0:27:04 (31)2:15:20 (41)4:51:29+10:12
20Kevin StaffordEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:56.39 (11)1:35:19 (27)0:30:19.11 (11)0:26:59 (9)2:19:04 (45)4:54:37+13:20
21Craig FraserDeJong Design p/b ROAD0:03:18.87 (41)1:35:19 (48)0:32:11.42 (29)0:26:59 (12)2:16:55 (44)4:54:42+13:25
22Emmanuel DeLos ReyesBullseye Bikes0:03:14.60 (39)1:35:19 (23)0:34:25.52 (37)0:28:55 (43)2:39:38 (46)5:21:31+40:14
23Rob MicklethwaiteTCR Sport Lab0:03:18.55 (40)1:40:22 (64)0:32:58.52 (34)0:27:04 (29)2:39:38 (46)5:23:20+42:03
24Thomas AuerDeJong Design p/b ROAD0:03:10.03 (31)1:35:19 (44)0:32:04.11 (27)0:27:31 (35)2:50:16 (52)5:28:20+47:03
25Clarke EllisTeam Niklas0:02:56.79 (14)1:35:19 (26)0:31:33.47 (22)00***
25Devon MoonieIndependent0:02:56.53 (12)0000***
25Clinton BialasEdmonton Road and Track Club0:03:03.41 (20)1:40:10 (61)000***
25Cory DickinsonUnited Cycle Racing0:03:08.27 (28)1:35:19 (43)0:30:45.71 (15)0:27:11 (33)0***
25Dylan Pinter-FindlaterBicisport0:03:35.84 (42)1:38:50 (59)0:30:31.29 (12)0:28:47 (41)0***
25Joel GoralskiTeam Niklas0:03:07.48 (27)1:45:31 (67)00:28:29 (39)0***
25Joe StankeviciusPedalhead Road Works0:03:13.36 (37)1:46:15 (72)0:31:35.21 (23)0:28:29 (38)0***
25Isaac BeallSpeed Theory Cycling0:02:52.91 (8)1:35:19 (50)000***
25Nicolas AndrichukCyclemeisters/BowCycle0:03:08.57 (29)1:35:19 (47)0:31:13.87 (18)00***
25Matthew JossSpeed Theory Cycling0:03:04.51 (22)00:31:10.52 (17)00***
25Jonathan WilsonDeJong Design p/b ROAD0:03:12.71 (36)000:26:59 (15)2:39:38 (46)***
25Jeff NeilsonTerrascape Racing000:31:54.21 (24)00***
25Ryan CampbellBicisport000:32:56.63 (33)0:27:04 (32)2:16:48 (43)***
25Brody LosterTeam Niklas000:30:01.27 (10)0:26:59 (6)2:07:42 (4)***
25Stephen AndrichukCyclemeisters/BowCycle000:48:04.40 (38)0:28:24 (37)0***
25Masa HiguchiBicisport000:32:51.23 (32)00***
25Robert MartensBlizzards0000:26:59 (5)0***
25Brent TopilkoBicisport0000:26:59 (18)0***
25Shawn BondDeJong Design p/b ROAD0000:26:59 (13)0***
25Ryan RobinsonTeam SPAN0000:28:40 (40)0***
25Craig DeBellefeuilleCyclemeisters/BowCycle0000:26:59 (8)0***
25Reinier PaauweSpeed Theory Cycling0:03:02.46 (18)1:35:19 (21)00:26:59 (17)2:08:17 (31)***
25Mark JesseeTeam Niklas0000:26:59 (3)-22:07:42 (5)***
25Tommy MakBicisport00002:08:04 (21)***
25Clayton ParadisPedalhead Road Works00002:08:42 (39)***
25David McKinnonPedalhead Road Works00002:08:22 (32)***
25Greg DyckeTeam SPAN0:03:03.36 (19)1:35:19 (30)002:07:54 (15)***
25Robert StarkeyTeam Niklas0:03:11.85 (34)1:35:19 (40)0:33:11.32 (35)0:26:59 (24)0***
25Craig VerrierTeam Niklas0:03:12.56 (35)000:26:59 (24)0***
25Kevin CoghlanVelocity Cycling Club0:03:05.84 (23)0000***
25Isa AmistadPedalhead Road Works0:03:08.69 (30)1:35:19 (45)0:32:49.50 (31)0:27:11 (34)0***
25Sean SinclairDeJong Design p/b ROAD0:03:11.66 (33)1:35:19 (38)0:33:12.34 (36)0:26:59 (14)0***

Women
RnkNameInfoPrologueLake LouiseBonusITTCritBonusTunnelBonusTotalBehind
1Kinley GibsonJuventus0:03:04.12 (4)1:50:59 (5)0:31:18.40 (1)0:28:57 (6)2:17:55 (9)5:12:13
2Kristine BrynjolfsonTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:03:16.44 (8)1:50:59 (8)0:31:58.99 (2)0:29:02 (10)2:17:28 (1)-105:12:33+20
3Megan RathwellTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:03:02.91 (3)1:50:59 (2)-60:32:22.50 (4)0:29:00 (8)2:17:53 (3)-45:13:06+53
4Jenny LehmannTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:03:02.67 (2)1:50:59 (1)-100:32:47.57 (5)0:28:57 (2)-42:17:53 (4)5:13:24+1:11
5Allison BeveridgeTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:03:12.49 (6)1:50:59 (15)0:32:13.17 (3)0:28:57 (1)-62:18:17 (11)-25:13:30+1:17
6Kirsti LayBicisport0:03:02.03 (1)1:50:59 (3)-40:33:35.24 (8)0:28:57 (4)2:17:28 (2)-75:13:50+1:37
7Nik VoglerRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:03:19.28 (11)1:50:59 (23)0:33:21.80 (7)0:28:57 (7)2:17:53 (5)5:14:29+2:16
8Meghan GrantEscape Velocity0:03:15.50 (7)1:50:59 (7)0:33:37.99 (9)0:29:02 (9)2:17:53 (6)5:14:46+2:33
9Marg FedynaEdmonton Road and Track Club0:03:17.14 (9)1:50:59 (6)0:35:17.30 (19)0:29:42 (17)2:17:55 (8)5:17:10+4:57
10Kristin BakerPedalhead Road Works0:03:28.15 (20)1:50:59 (16)0:34:36.77 (15)0:29:42 (14)2:18:30 (13)5:17:15+5:02
11Sara PoidevinCafe Racers0:03:22.88 (16)1:50:59 (9)0:35:12.39 (18)0:29:42 (19)2:18:18 (12)5:17:33+5:20
12Erin RedlSteed Cycles0:03:20.28 (12)1:50:59 (18)0:36:35.18 (26)0:28:57 (5)2:17:55 (7)5:17:46+5:33
13Trina Van DyckCranked0:03:08.65 (5)1:50:59 (4)0:33:16.90 (6)0:29:41 (11)2:20:46 (15)-35:17:47+5:34
14Lindsay AspenTeam Saskatchewan0:03:37.29 (24)1:50:59 (11)0:35:00.28 (16)0:29:42 (13)2:18:54 (14)5:18:12+5:59
15Liah HarvieRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:21.76 (14)1:52:44 (24)0:34:26.17 (13)0:29:42 (15)2:18:07 (10)5:18:20+6:07
16Sarah ConeyTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:03:22.15 (15)1:50:59 (21)0:34:06.93 (11)0:28:57 (3)-22:44:57 (16)5:42:19+30:06
17Margie SmithIndependent0:03:20.99 (13)1:50:59 (19)0:35:44.97 (22)0:29:42 (18)2:44:57 (16)5:44:42+32:29
18Holly AckertRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:32.39 (21)1:50:59 (17)0:35:57.04 (24)0:29:42 (16)2:51:50 (18)5:52:00+39:47
19Aleksandra MacklemLamprey Systems0:03:44.34 (27)1:50:59 (12)0:37:06.28 (27)0:29:42 (12)2:51:50 (18)5:53:21+41:08
20Hilary WilleRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:03:26.40 (19)1:54:56 (25)0:35:07.34 (17)0:31:01 (21)2:51:50 (23)5:56:20+44:07
21Melanie TaitBicisport0:03:53.32 (30)1:56:51 (28)0:35:41.51 (21)0:29:48 (20)2:51:50 (18)5:58:03+45:50
22Kendra FergussonTCR Sport Lab0:03:44.18 (26)1:55:37 (27)0:35:27.14 (20)0:31:35 (25)2:51:50 (18)5:58:13+46:00
23Juliette WhelerTeam Saskatchewan0:03:35.14 (22)1:58:06 (29)0:36:34.63 (25)0:31:35 (22)2:51:50 (18)6:01:40+49:27
24Christina SmithTeam Feminin Languedoc Rousillon Sud De France0:03:18.19 (10)1:50:59 (13)0:33:49.82 (10)0:31:35 (24)0***
24Marina AspenTeam Saskatchewan0:03:36.80 (23)1:50:59 (22)0:37:28.18 (29)0:31:35 (23)0***
24Brittany WebsterTeam Mito Canada0:03:41.87 (25)1:50:59 (20)0:34:11.20 (12)00***
24Sheila SummersTCR Sport Lab0:03:45.96 (28)1:50:59 (14)0:35:52.67 (23)00***
24Kaylynn PurdyBicisport0:04:12.43 (32)2:05:25 (32)0:39:58.43 (32)0:32:10 (27)0***
24Sharisse KyleRundle Mountain Cycling Club00000***
24Erin TaylorIndependent0:03:25.43 (18)1:50:59 (10)0:34:29.59 (14)00***
24Suzanne HamiltonBicisport00000***
24Tori SpenceIndependent00000***
24Evangeline FletcherEdmonton Road and Track Club0:03:48.23 (29)1:58:11 (30)0:39:35.33 (31)0:33:47 (28)0***
24Kerry SpearingEdmonton Road and Track Club00000***
24Terra MancaEdmonton Road and Track Club0:03:23.17 (17)1:55:27 (26)0:37:15.64 (28)00***
24Erin RuttanIndependent0:04:08.04 (31)1:58:26 (31)0:37:29.82 (30)0:32:10 (26)0***

Cat 1/2
RnkNameInfoPrologueLake LouiseBonusITTCritBonusTunnelBonusTotalBehind
1Bailey McKnightTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:02:33.61 (5)1:37:29 (3)-40:26:58.69 (3)0:45:25 (6)3:22:13 (2)-66:14:28
2Craig RicheyTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:02:31.62 (3)1:37:29 (10)0:26:58.09 (2)0:45:25 (7)3:22:13 (13)6:14:36+8
3Chris McneilSoulsportif0:02:40.88 (14)1:37:29 (22)0:26:57.99 (1)0:45:25 (18)3:22:13 (20)6:14:44+16
4Kristofer DahlTeam H & R Block0:02:39.85 (12)1:37:29 (1)-100:27:29.54 (7)0:45:25 (1)-63:22:13 (1)-136:14:46+18
5Jordan CheyneRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:02:40.17 (13)1:37:29 (23)0:27:13.40 (4)0:45:25 (35)3:22:13 (21)6:15:00+32
6Marc EnterSpeed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine Training0:02:38.57 (11)1:37:29 (7)0:27:26.12 (6)0:45:25 (2)-43:22:13 (5)6:15:07+39
7Michael Van Den HamRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:02:34.68 (9)1:37:29 (27)0:27:41.94 (8)0:45:25 (13)3:22:13 (10)6:15:22+54
8Robin CleggTeam H & R Block0:02:34.64 (8)1:37:29 (45)0:27:56.78 (12)0:45:25 (23)3:22:13 (25)6:15:37+1:09
9Ian AuldSoulsportif0:02:43.03 (22)1:37:29 (35)0:27:56.15 (11)0:45:25 (22)3:22:13 (24)6:15:46+1:18
10Adam de VosTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:02:49.09 (41)1:37:29 (46)0:27:50.11 (10)0:45:25 (16)3:22:13 (15)6:15:46+1:18
11Emile De RosnayRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:02:44.87 (26)1:37:29 (24)0:27:57.90 (13)0:45:25 (19)3:22:13 (9)6:15:48+1:20
12Zach HeskettIndependent0:02:47.19 (33)1:37:29 (29)0:27:49.78 (9)0:45:25 (43)3:22:19 (28)6:15:49+1:21
13Aaron SchoolerTeam H & R Block0:02:46.42 (30)1:37:29 (52)0:28:15.10 (17)0:45:25 (3)-23:22:13 (23)6:16:06+1:38
14Brad CliffordTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:02:43.25 (23)1:37:29 (32)0:28:26.95 (21)0:45:25 (17)3:22:13 (12)6:16:16+1:48
15Trev WilliamsSpeed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine Training0:02:53.18 (45)1:37:29 (21)0:28:19.91 (20)0:45:25 (33)3:22:19 (29)6:16:25+1:57
16Justin KerrTeam H & R Block0:02:37.95 (10)1:37:29 (47)0:28:32.80 (22)0:45:25 (31)3:22:25 (32)6:16:28+2:00
17Josh KrabbeEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:42.69 (20)1:37:29 (19)0:28:42.79 (26)0:45:25 (24)3:22:13 (7)6:16:31+2:03
18Dan WoodEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:51.10 (43)1:37:29 (16)0:28:35.48 (24)0:45:25 (9)3:22:19 (27)6:16:39+2:11
19Jared GreenSpeed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine Training0:02:48.02 (38)1:37:29 (25)0:28:34.82 (23)0:45:25 (46)3:22:23 (30)6:16:39+2:11
20Scott ManktelowRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:02:45.23 (27)1:37:29 (38)0:28:55.44 (32)0:45:25 (21)3:22:13 (18)6:16:47+2:19
21Tavish TaylorKryki Sports / Audi0:02:45.90 (29)1:37:29 (28)0:28:57.67 (34)0:45:25 (38)3:22:13 (16)6:16:49+2:21
22Dustin AndrewsTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:02:49.36 (42)1:37:29 (48)0:28:50.96 (30)0:45:25 (5)3:22:25 (31)6:16:58+2:30
23Colter YoungSaskatoon Business College pb Red Goat Sports0:02:33.87 (6)1:37:29 (18)0:29:29.49 (43)0:45:25 (26)3:22:13 (17)6:17:09+2:41
24Fraser Mills-ConneryRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:02:42.27 (18)1:37:53 (59)0:28:59.42 (35)0:45:25 (34)3:22:13 (6)6:17:12+2:44
25Evan BayerTeam Niklas0:02:29.42 (1)1:37:29 (20)0:27:13.69 (5)0:47:14 (60)3:22:58 (36)6:17:23+2:55
26Ben WortelboerTeam H & R Block0:02:54.36 (48)1:37:29 (39)0:29:06.92 (36)0:45:25 (36)3:22:40 (34)6:17:34+3:06
27Douglas van den HamNine2FivePro.com0:02:42.64 (19)1:37:29 (2)-60:30:01.02 (51)0:45:25 (10)3:22:13 (3)-46:17:40+3:12
28Shawn BunninDeadgoat Racing0:02:31.01 (2)1:37:29 (6)0:30:06.51 (53)0:45:25 (8)3:22:13 (11)6:17:44+3:16
29Darren AndersonRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:02:42.11 (17)1:37:29 (8)0:29:59.38 (50)0:45:25 (25)3:22:13 (8)6:17:48+3:20
30Jesse ReamsTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:02:32.83 (4)1:38:29 (68)0:29:10.72 (38)0:45:49 (50)3:22:19 (26)-26:18:17+3:49
31Eric JensenRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:02:57.09 (54)1:38:26 (67)0:28:43.70 (27)0:45:25 (45)3:23:05 (39)6:18:36+4:08
32Sean CrooksSoulsportif0:02:33.87 (6)1:37:29 (4)0:27:58.74 (14)0:48:27 (70)3:22:13 (14)-16:18:39+4:11
33David StrasserRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:03:02.16 (63)1:37:29 (33)0:28:46.66 (28)0:47:14 (61)3:22:13 (22)6:18:44+4:16
34Clayton MeisnerSaskatoon Business College pb Red Goat Sports0:02:59.00 (57)1:37:29 (14)0:30:13.79 (55)0:45:25 (47)3:23:18 (40)6:19:24+4:56
35Raph LalumiereRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:02:57.25 (55)1:37:29 (26)0:30:45.25 (60)0:45:25 (12)3:23:05 (38)6:19:41+5:13
36Dan MacDonaldRideokanagan.com0:02:51.99 (44)1:37:29 (9)0:31:45.01 (64)0:45:25 (14)3:22:13 (4)6:19:43+5:15
37Tyson SmithIndependent0:02:47.32 (35)1:37:29 (30)0:29:44.25 (48)0:47:57 (68)3:22:37 (33)6:20:34+6:06
38Jason ProcheEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:54.70 (50)1:37:29 (31)0:30:48.41 (61)0:47:29 (63)3:22:13 (19)6:20:53+6:25
39Anthony KillickRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:02:53.56 (46)1:37:29 (12)0:33:11.11 (72)0:45:25 (27)3:22:41 (35)6:21:39+7:11
40Chris TaylorSoulsportif0:02:46.50 (31)1:38:37 (71)0:30:13.20 (54)0:46:59 (57)3:24:39 (41)6:23:14+8:46
41Peter LawrenceSoulsportif0:02:59.64 (58)1:37:29 (43)0:31:13.85 (62)0:48:27 (71)3:26:43 (42)6:26:51+12:23
42Jeff PerronRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:02:47.02 (32)1:37:29 (15)0:29:43.61 (46)0:46:27 (52)3:31:58 (43)6:28:24+13:56
43Dave HolmesSpeed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine Training0:03:20.36 (79)1:44:01 (79)0:32:07.13 (65)0:46:37 (52)3:23:03 (37)6:29:08+14:40
44Kevin BernsteinIndependent0:03:07.07 (72)1:37:29 (41)0:35:27.70 (78)0:45:25 (20)3:36:16 (45)6:37:44+23:16
45Mackenzie GarvinCyclemeisters/BowCycle0:02:41.24 (15)1:37:29 (36)0:28:47.62 (29)0:45:25 (15)3:44:41 (46)6:39:03+24:35
46Henri De BoeverTrek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes0:03:01.15 (59)1:37:29 (51)0:29:41.69 (45)0:45:25 (30)3:44:41 (46)6:40:17+25:49
47Jonathan WoodGarneau Evolution0:03:01.82 (60)1:37:29 (44)0:30:03.94 (52)0:45:25 (48)3:44:41 (46)6:40:39+26:11
48Ty AndrewsCyclemeisters/BowCycle0:02:54.72 (51)1:37:29 (42)0:29:08.13 (37)0:46:45 (56)3:44:41 (46)6:40:57+26:29
49Kevin RokoshEdmonton Road and Track Club0:03:05.73 (71)1:37:29 (49)0:30:38.98 (58)0:45:25 (39)3:44:41 (46)6:41:18+26:50
50Andrew CullinghamSynergy Racing0:02:47.40 (36)1:37:29 (17)0:30:17.39 (56)0:47:14 (58)3:44:41 (46)6:42:28+28:00
51Patrick PaquetteTeam Niklas0:02:56.51 (52)1:38:23 (64)0:29:23.89 (40)0:47:29 (64)3:44:41 (46)6:42:52+28:24
52Drew RapochTeam Mito Canada0:03:05.11 (67)1:37:29 (40)0:33:07.23 (71)0:45:25 (29)3:44:41 (46)6:43:47+29:19
53Stephen FlanaganRideokanagan.com0:03:05.48 (70)1:38:33 (69)0:42:10.39 (81)0:45:25 (41)3:35:14 (44)6:44:27+29:59
54Thomas YipSpeed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine Training0:02:57.29 (56)1:38:49 (74)0:30:40.48 (59)0:46:27 (51)3:55:55 (54)6:54:48+40:20
55Markel CherenkoffSaskatoon Business College pb Red Goat Sports0:03:09.62 (76)1:37:53 (61)0:32:47.60 (68)0:46:45 (54)3:55:55 (54)6:56:29+42:01
56Harley BorleeSpeed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine Training0:03:19.65 (78)1:39:07 (77)0:32:55.32 (69)0:47:41 (65)4:02:40 (56)7:05:42+51:14
57Frank WoolstencroftSpeed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine Training0:03:03.17 (65)1:37:49 (57)0:29:43.81 (47)00***
57Rob ReidSoul Ski & Bike0:03:07.42 (74)1:38:35 (70)0:32:07.47 (66)00***
57Dennis BlandCalgary Crankmasters0:03:05.38 (69)1:38:37 (72)0:30:32.84 (57)00***
57Shaun AdamsonVelocity Cycling Club0:03:03.51 (66)1:39:56 (78)0:32:55.84 (70)0:48:27 (69)0***
57Charles BougieCalgary Crankmasters0:03:05.36 (68)1:38:26 (66)0:31:39.41 (63)00***
57Kevin BojeTeam Niklas0:03:17.69 (77)1:38:37 (73)0:32:18.80 (67)0:47:14 (59)0***
57Nicholas JendzjowskyPedalhead Road Works0:02:48.61 (40)1:37:46 (54)0:28:56.06 (33)0:46:45 (55)0***
57Jevon AlmondTeam Niklas0:02:45.56 (28)1:38:00 (62)0:29:46.67 (49)00***
57Brett PersonTeam Niklas0:03:07.36 (73)1:48:10 (81)0:34:30.88 (76)00***
57Dave StephensTeam H & R Block00000***
57James KendalRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:03:01.89 (61)1:37:46 (55)0:29:39.30 (44)0:47:57 (67)0***
57Mark BouthilletteSaskatoon Business College pb Red Goat Sports0:03:03.15 (64)1:38:06 (63)0:29:27.72 (41)0:45:47 (49)0***
57Blair ChapmanSaskatoon Business College pb Red Goat Sports0:03:23.03 (80)1:38:56 (76)0:34:15.59 (75)0:47:49 (66)0***
57Luke KoolmanRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:02:47.91 (37)1:37:29 (13)0:29:27.91 (42)0:45:25 (11)0***
57Warren MuirSoulsportif0:02:41.30 (16)1:37:29 (37)0:28:14.72 (16)0:45:25 (32)0***
57Paul BerrySoulsportif0:03:01.95 (62)1:38:23 (65)0:34:04.23 (74)00***
57Scott LaliberteSaskatoon Business College pb Red Goat Sports0:03:40.76 (81)1:44:01 (80)0:37:10.22 (79)0:45:25 (37)0***
57Cuylar ConlySaskatoon Business College pb Red Goat Sports0:02:48.09 (39)1:37:29 (50)0:28:16.93 (18)0:45:25 (42)0***
57Cid Martinez-ArroyoRuss Hays Accent Inns pb Pacific Cycling Centre0:02:44.29 (25)1:37:29 (5)0:29:17.43 (39)0:45:25 (4)0***
57Scott PeeverEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:47.21 (34)1:37:29 (34)0:33:26.33 (73)00***
57Stephen MundyEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:54.62 (49)1:37:51 (58)0:28:53.86 (31)0:47:29 (62)0***
57Geoff MacDonaldEdmonton Road and Track Club0:02:54.13 (47)1:37:46 (56)0:28:09.67 (15)0:45:25 (40)0***
57Geoff PowerTeam SPAN0:03:08.94 (75)1:38:49 (75)0:35:14.02 (77)00***
57Mark McConnellSynergy Racing0:02:43.86 (24)1:37:29 (53)0:37:30.72 (80)0:45:25 (28)0***
57Connor WilsonRideokanagan.com0:02:43.00 (21)1:37:29 (11)0:28:38.03 (25)0:45:25 (44)0***
57Seth PhillipsUniversity of Montana00000***
57Brian CountrymanVelocity Cycling Club0:02:56.65 (53)1:37:53 (60)0:28:19.83 (19)00***


Copyright 2014 - Zone4 Systems www.zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy    Terms of Service    Contact Zone4