RunWild 2014 Overall Results | Zone4.ca



RunWild 2014 Overall Results

Date: May 4, 2014
Official  Results
Location: St Albert, AB
Presented By: Leading Edge Physiotherapy

 

5km 5 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Category Rnk Time Diff
1 4437 Riley Stuermer 5km M 0-19 1/91 0:18:48.7  
2 4069 william Ross 5km M 20-29 1/7 0:19:07.2 +18.5
3 7003 Dale Aceron 5km M 30-39 1/21 0:20:24.7 +1:36.0
4 4427 Nathaniel Waniandy 5km M 0-19 2/91 0:21:11.2 +2:22.5
5 7019 Zachary Paquin 5km M 20-29 2/7 0:21:13.5 +2:24.8
6 4163 Evan Kohut 5km M 0-19 3/91 0:21:31.1 +2:42.4
7 4359 Connor Halpin 5km M 0-19 4/91 0:22:07.5 +3:18.8
8 4269 Chandler McMurdo 5km M 0-19 5/91 0:22:07.7 +3:19.0
9 4245 Cody Laliberte 5km M 0-19 6/91 0:22:10.4 +3:21.7
10 4301 Jack MacKinnon 5km M 0-19 7/91 0:22:58.6 +4:09.9
11 4408 Grant Nicol 5km M 30-39 2/21 0:22:58.8 +4:10.1
12 7047 Brian Forseille 5km M 40-49 1/32 0:23:08.6 +4:19.9
13 4299 Christina MacKinnon 5km F 40-49 1/60 0:23:15.6 +4:26.9
14 4429 Cole Rivard 5km M 0-19 8/91 0:23:18.9 +4:30.2
15 4154 Andrew Seguin 5km M 0-19 9/91 0:23:22.8 +4:34.1
16 4460 Don Cross 5km M 60-69 1/3 0:23:26.6 +4:37.9
17 4252 Tina McKinnon 5km F 30-39 1/71 0:23:37.3 +4:48.6
18 4320 Ethan Savoie 5km M 0-19 10/91 0:23:38.6 +4:49.9
19 4397 Reece Durand 5km M 0-19 11/91 0:23:39.6 +4:50.9
20 4369 Dawson De Sousa 5km M 0-19 12/91 0:23:41.7 +4:53.0
21 7026 Jonathan Farr 5km M 0-19 13/91 0:23:42.8 +4:54.1
22 4469 Graydon Ryerse 5km M 0-19 14/91 0:24:08.2 +5:19.5
23 4079 Andrew Ma 5km M 30-39 3/21 0:24:22.0 +5:33.3
24 4448 Joseph Holubowich 5km M 0-19 15/91 0:24:35.1 +5:46.4
25 4430 Charlotte Campbell 5km F 0-19 1/95 0:24:39.2 +5:50.5
26 4431 Brent Campbell 5km M 50-59 1/6 0:24:48.5 +5:59.8
27 4463 Bryce Classen 5km M 30-39 4/21 0:25:03.1 +6:14.4
28 4498 Brennan MacDonald 5km M 0-19 16/91 0:25:04.2 +6:15.5
29 7016 Sean Fitzgerald 5km M 40-49 2/32 0:25:04.9 +6:16.2
30 4114 Don Tosto 5km M 40-49 3/32 0:25:05.4 +6:16.7
31 7015 Liam Fitzgerald 5km M 0-19 17/91 0:25:08.5 +6:19.8
32 4087 Sadie Vogel 5km F 0-19 2/95 0:25:27.5 +6:38.8
33 7035 Briana Pickard 5km F 20-29 1/38 0:25:36.4 +6:47.7
34 4453 Sophie McKinley 5km F 0-19 3/95 0:25:38.8 +6:50.1
35 4467 Linda Tamano 5km F 40-49 2/60 0:25:53.9 +7:05.2
36 4309 Mackenzie Robertson 5km F 0-19 4/95 0:26:06.7 +7:18.0
37 4268 Carter Rousseau 5km M 0-19 18/91 0:26:07.9 +7:19.2
38 4148 Cade Van Brabant 5km M 0-19 19/91 0:26:09.4 +7:20.7
39 4426 Ethen Achtemichuk 5km M 0-19 20/91 0:26:10.9 +7:22.2
40 4284 Kaitie Steele-Pylypow 5km F 20-29 2/38 0:26:26.5 +7:37.8
41 4270 Harley McMurdo 5km F 0-19 5/95 0:26:31.4 +7:42.7
42 4207 Renee Burke 5km F 0-19 6/95 0:26:35.0 +7:46.3
43 4412 Kara Forseille 5km F 0-19 7/95 0:26:39.2 +7:50.5
44 4444 Matthew Richmond 5km M 0-19 21/91 0:26:42.9 +7:54.2
45 4372 Scott Bremner 5km M 40-49 4/32 0:26:44.5 +7:55.8
46 4361 Shawna Gresik 5km F 40-49 3/60 0:26:44.9 +7:56.2
47 4073 christina herbers 5km F 30-39 2/71 0:26:46.6 +7:57.9
48 4109 Grant Fedoruk 5km M 30-39 5/21 0:26:58.1 +8:09.4
49 4470 Brody Ryerse 5km M 0-19 22/91 0:27:03.9 +8:15.2
50 4067 Chiuman Leung 5km M 40-49 5/32 0:27:07.1 +8:18.4
50 4076 Brandy Love 5km F 30-39 3/71 0:27:07.1 +8:18.4
52 4306 Mason Schykulski 5km M 0-19 23/91 0:27:09.8 +8:21.1
53 4368 Lucas Sadownyk 5km M 0-19 24/91 0:27:23.2 +8:34.5
54 4218 Scott Haun 5km M 40-49 6/32 0:27:23.9 +8:35.2
55 4311 Mike King 5km M 40-49 7/32 0:27:36.8 +8:48.1
56 7025 Kirsten Brown-Smith 5km F 30-39 4/71 0:27:38.4 +8:49.7
57 4307 Meagan Edworthy 5km F 0-19 8/95 0:27:43.2 +8:54.5
58 4489 Lyndsay Conrad 5km F 30-39 5/71 0:27:46.5 +8:57.8
59 4050 Hannah Lavoy 5km F 0-19 9/95 0:27:46.9 +8:58.2
60 4478 Alfred Ma 5km M 30-39 6/21 0:27:47.4 +8:58.7
61 4421 Peter Borle 5km M 0-19 25/91 0:27:47.5 +8:58.8
62 4051 Maeve Lavoy 5km F 0-19 10/95 0:27:52.5 +9:03.8
63 3025 Todd Tougas 5km M 40-49 8/32 0:27:52.7 +9:04.0
64 4350 Kelsey Wingerak 5km F 20-29 3/38 0:27:55.6 +9:06.9
65 4340 Brandon Morin 5km M 0-19 26/91 0:27:56.0 +9:07.3
66 4294 Alexandre Pellerin 5km M 0-19 27/91 0:27:56.5 +9:07.8
67 4342 Matthew Cesarz 5km M 0-19 28/91 0:27:57.3 +9:08.6
68 4337 Josh Cyr 5km M 0-19 29/91 0:28:13.3 +9:24.6
69 4411 Libby Langenhahn 5km F 0-19 11/95 0:28:13.5 +9:24.8
70 4162 Kent Bohn 5km M 40-49 9/32 0:28:20.0 +9:31.3
71 4462 Lise Classen 5km F 30-39 6/71 0:28:20.6 +9:31.9
72 7028 Scott Shewchuk 5km M 30-39 7/21 0:28:23.7 +9:35.0
73 4438 Ian Beck 5km M 0-19 30/91 0:28:23.9 +9:35.2
74 4441 Nick Beck 5km M 40-49 10/32 0:28:27.3 +9:38.6
75 4440 Evan Beck 5km M 0-19 31/91 0:28:27.7 +9:39.0
76 4439 Tracy Beck 5km F 40-49 4/60 0:28:30.2 +9:41.5
77 4382 Kaaden Ruman 5km M 0-19 32/91 0:28:32.7 +9:44.0
78 3431 Ian Griffiths 5km F 0-19 12/95 0:28:32.9 +9:44.2
79 4032 Katie Fitzgerald 5km F 0-19 13/95 0:28:34.2 +9:45.5
80 4280 Jenine Perrott 5km F 40-49 5/60 0:28:35.3 +9:46.6
81 4021 Trinitey Palmer 5km F 0-19 14/95 0:28:36.3 +9:47.6
82 4401 Sierra L'Heureux 5km F 0-19 15/95 0:28:38.2 +9:49.5
83 4020 Ryker Palmer 5km M 0-19 33/91 0:28:38.6 +9:49.9
84 4370 Diana De Sousa 5km F 40-49 6/60 0:28:41.2 +9:52.5
85 4357 Valerie Boisvert 5km F 30-39 7/71 0:28:51.8 +10:03.1
86 4234 Cassie Cimolai 5km F 0-19 16/95 0:28:54.0 +10:05.3
87 4022 Anais Peircey 5km F 0-19 17/95 0:28:58.1 +10:09.4
87 4023 Carmen Peircey 5km F 40-49 7/60 0:28:58.1 +10:09.4
89 4026 Connor Broeksma 5km M 0-19 34/91 0:28:58.7 +10:10.0
90 4358 Tony Aroujo 5km M 40-49 11/32 0:29:00.6 +10:11.9
91 4303 Jade Van Lersberghe 5km F 0-19 18/95 0:29:00.7 +10:12.0
92 4146 Katey Blewett 5km F 20-29 4/38 0:29:02.5 +10:13.8
93 4295 Cameron Pellerin 5km M 0-19 35/91 0:29:09.7 +10:21.0
94 4039 Liam Blankenstein 5km M 0-19 36/91 0:29:09.9 +10:21.2
95 4198 Ellise Johnson 5km F 20-29 5/38 0:29:13.5 +10:24.8
96 4007 Jenna Gallagher 5km F 0-19 19/95 0:29:15.6 +10:26.9
97 4199 Sanal Bangr 5km F 30-39 8/71 0:29:16.0 +10:27.3
98 4131 Rob Erickson 5km M 40-49 12/32 0:29:18.3 +10:29.6
99 4475 Anja VanBeek 5km F 40-49 8/60 0:29:18.6 +10:29.9
100 4477 Sevryn Robinson 5km M 0-19 37/91 0:29:20.6 +10:31.9
101 4186 Kerry KNIGHT 5km F 30-39 9/71 0:29:25.9 +10:37.2
102 4233 Evan Chaisson 5km M 0-19 38/91 0:29:26.4 +10:37.7
103 4185 KENNEDI KNIGHT 5km F 0-19 20/95 0:29:27.2 +10:38.5
104 4098 Mike Leggett 5km M 50-59 2/6 0:29:27.6 +10:38.9
105 4465 Caleb Dodsworth 5km M 0-19 39/91 0:29:28.0 +10:39.3
106 4413 Bobbi St.Jean 5km F 40-49 9/60 0:29:35.0 +10:46.3
106 4476 levi peet 5km M 0-19 40/91 0:29:35.0 +10:46.3
108 4024 Claire Morris 5km F 0-19 21/95 0:29:35.7 +10:47.0
109 4206 Laura Dodsworth 5km F 40-49 10/60 0:29:36.9 +10:48.2
110 4144 Zarley Armstrong 5km M 0-19 41/91 0:29:37.1 +10:48.4
111 4267 Sydney Rousseau 5km F 0-19 22/95 0:29:38.9 +10:50.2
112 4165 Ethan Lessard 5km M 0-19 42/91 0:29:46.1 +10:57.4
113 4120 Debbie Hettle 5km F 30-39 10/71 0:29:47.8 +10:59.1
114 4464 Christina Chapelsky 5km F 30-39 11/71 0:29:50.3 +11:01.6
115 4447 Joshua Warner 5km M 0-19 43/91 0:29:50.6 +11:01.9
116 4176 Karen Germain 5km F 40-49 11/60 0:29:57.1 +11:08.4
117 7011 Jack LeBlanc 5km M 0-19 44/91 0:30:02.7 +11:14.0
118 4075 Patrick Fung 5km M 30-39 8/21 0:30:04.8 +11:16.1
119 4386 Kelty Epp 5km F 0-19 23/95 0:30:05.9 +11:17.2
120 4385 Adam Kleparchuk 5km M 0-19 45/91 0:30:06.2 +11:17.5
121 4130 Lisa Erickson 5km F 30-39 12/71 0:30:07.0 +11:18.3
122 4384 Lisa Kleparchuk 5km F 30-39 13/71 0:30:09.7 +11:21.0
123 4241 Addison Ross 5km M 0-19 46/91 0:30:12.9 +11:24.2
124 4471 Austin Victoor 5km M 0-19 47/91 0:30:16.6 +11:27.9
125 4305 Priya Verma 5km F 20-29 6/38 0:30:19.4 +11:30.7
126 7002 Jack Mckenna 5km M 20-29 3/7 0:30:21.8 +11:33.1
127 4281 Ireland Perrott 5km F 0-19 24/95 0:30:29.5 +11:40.8
128 4119 TUREENA BOYD 5km F 30-39 14/71 0:30:29.7 +11:41.0
129 4466 Kelley Reynolds 5km F 20-29 7/38 0:30:37.9 +11:49.2
130 4203 Kelli Pratt 5km F 30-39 15/71 0:30:41.5 +11:52.8
131 7042 Cara Dunser 5km F 30-39 16/71 0:30:43.4 +11:54.7
132 4188 Madison Brisson 5km F 0-19 25/95 0:30:48.2 +11:59.5
133 4314 Rachael Morrissey 5km F 0-19 26/95 0:30:48.5 +11:59.8
134 4181 Taylor Strand 5km F 0-19 27/95 0:30:49.8 +12:01.1
135 4302 Dylan Van Lersberghe 5km M 0-19 48/91 0:30:51.3 +12:02.6
136 4027 Ella Broeksma 5km F 0-19 28/95 0:30:53.9 +12:05.2
137 4167 Emily Berard 5km F 0-19 29/95 0:30:56.3 +12:07.6
138 4264 Kelli Jahn 5km F 30-39 17/71 0:30:57.0 +12:08.3
139 4265 Lisa Ross 5km F 40-49 12/60 0:30:57.3 +12:08.6
140 4435 Scott Raypold 5km M 30-39 9/21 0:31:00.1 +12:11.4
141 4423 Jesse Weber 5km M 0-19 49/91 0:31:01.6 +12:12.9
142 4458 Sophia Blanchette 5km F 0-19 30/95 0:31:05.6 +12:16.9
143 4142 Dyllan Phillips 5km M 0-19 50/91 0:31:06.5 +12:17.8
144 4291 Amanda Moriarity 5km F 20-29 8/38 0:31:07.4 +12:18.7
145 4331 Leann Haun 5km F 30-39 18/71 0:31:07.6 +12:18.9
146 4266 Paula Rousseau 5km F 40-49 13/60 0:31:08.0 +12:19.3
147 4497 Bruce Fillmore 5km M 40-49 13/32 0:31:08.6 +12:19.9
148 4231 Wynne Woyewitka 5km F 40-49 14/60 0:31:10.8 +12:22.1
149 4364 Alexandra Christman 5km F 0-19 31/95 0:31:11.4 +12:22.7
149 4343 Jodi Cooper 5km F 30-39 19/71 0:31:11.4 +12:22.7
151 4365 Christy Christman 5km F 40-49 15/60 0:31:11.6 +12:22.9
152 4204 Megan Pratt 5km F 0-19 32/95 0:31:17.1 +12:28.4
153 4129 Blair Wilson 5km M 30-39 10/21 0:31:19.4 +12:30.7
154 4371 Shaun Taylor 5km M 50-59 3/6 0:31:23.3 +12:34.6
155 4085 Jerry Werhun 5km M 60-69 2/3 0:31:25.1 +12:36.4
156 4246 Glennis Kennedy 5km F 50-59 1/22 0:31:25.7 +12:37.0
157 4308 Jordan Robertson 5km F 0-19 33/95 0:31:26.9 +12:38.2
158 7021 Ashley McQueen 5km F 0-19 34/95 0:31:33.8 +12:45.1
159 4455 Andrew Lejeune 5km M 30-39 11/21 0:31:35.2 +12:46.5
160 4057 Mareana Sullivan 5km F 0-19 35/95 0:31:37.0 +12:48.3
161 4451 Mackenzie Jackshaw 5km F 0-19 36/95 0:31:37.8 +12:49.1
162 4461 Katherine Pascoe 5km F 30-39 20/71 0:31:38.0 +12:49.3
163 4496 Robin Mentz 5km F 20-29 9/38 0:31:38.3 +12:49.6
164 4056 Daniel Sullivan 5km M 40-49 14/32 0:31:38.4 +12:49.7
165 7020 Kelsey McQueen 5km F 30-39 21/71 0:31:38.5 +12:49.8
166 4332 Jessica Linehan 5km F 20-29 10/38 0:31:39.1 +12:50.4
167 4362 Iain Watson 5km M 40-49 15/32 0:31:39.5 +12:50.8
168 4392 Ella Schneider Ma 5km F 0-19 37/95 0:31:42.6 +12:53.9
169 4243 Tara McCargar 5km F 30-39 22/71 0:31:45.2 +12:56.5
170 4251 Rachelle Lautischer 5km F 40-49 16/60 0:31:45.7 +12:57.0
171 4214 Cheryl Robertson 5km F 40-49 17/60 0:31:46.2 +12:57.5
172 7036 James Rennick 5km M 30-39 12/21 0:31:50.8 +13:02.1
173 4004 Luke Bates 5km M 0-19 51/91 0:31:51.4 +13:02.7
174 4108 John Wenger 5km M 20-29 4/7 0:31:54.7 +13:06.0
175 7037 Kendyll Reich 5km F 20-29 11/38 0:32:06.7 +13:18.0
176 4209 JUDY HOGAN 5km F 40-49 18/60 0:32:14.3 +13:25.6
177 4324 Mary Scheerle 5km F 30-39 23/71 0:32:15.7 +13:27.0
178 7023 Lisa Goertzen 5km F 40-49 19/60 0:32:17.1 +13:28.4
179 4373 Trish Sadoway 5km F 30-39 24/71 0:32:18.5 +13:29.8
180 4374 Kari Sadoway 5km F 30-39 25/71 0:32:20.0 +13:31.3
181 4055 Danielle Tardi 5km F 0-19 38/95 0:32:20.6 +13:31.9
182 4327 Emma Scheerle 5km F 0-19 39/95 0:32:20.7 +13:32.0
183 4054 Laura Tardi 5km F 0-19 40/95 0:32:23.1 +13:34.4
184 4145 Colin Chatry 5km M 0-19 52/91 0:32:25.6 +13:36.9
185 4155 Eli Trenchard 5km M 0-19 53/91 0:32:26.2 +13:37.5
186 4115 Meg Tosto 5km F 30-39 26/71 0:32:27.3 +13:38.6
187 4014 liam smith 5km M 0-19 54/91 0:32:30.5 +13:41.8
187 4018 Kim Robertson 5km F 40-49 20/60 0:32:30.5 +13:41.8
189 4017 Jamie Robertson 5km F 0-19 41/95 0:32:32.2 +13:43.5
190 4002 Kathy Iseke 5km F 30-39 27/71 0:32:37.2 +13:48.5
191 4074 Tina Hills 5km F 30-39 28/71 0:32:38.2 +13:49.5
192 4000 John Craft 5km M 0-19 55/91 0:32:39.7 +13:51.0
193 4030 James Carbone 5km M 0-19 56/91 0:32:40.0 +13:51.3
194 4029 Rein VanBeek 5km M 0-19 57/91 0:32:40.2 +13:51.5
195 4077 Carmen Diep 5km F 20-29 12/38 0:32:40.9 +13:52.2
196 4089 Jacob Goudreau 5km M 0-19 58/91 0:32:43.5 +13:54.8
197 4078 Siao Chin 5km F 20-29 13/38 0:32:44.3 +13:55.6
198 4094 Jillian Varty 5km F 20-29 14/38 0:32:44.7 +13:56.0
199 4409 Jose Chevalier 5km F 0-19 42/95 0:32:46.4 +13:57.7
200 4118 Shawna Beauchamp 5km F 30-39 29/71 0:32:48.5 +13:59.8
201 4177 Alexa Babin 5km F 0-19 43/95 0:32:48.9 +14:00.2
202 4117 Aidan Beauchamp 5km M 0-19 59/91 0:32:49.1 +14:00.4
203 4005 Sara Hoff 5km F 0-19 44/95 0:32:55.3 +14:06.6
204 4008 Corey McDonald 5km M 0-19 60/91 0:33:02.5 +14:13.8
205 4066 Elizabeth Newnham 5km F 40-49 21/60 0:33:07.2 +14:18.5
206 4297 Riley Tipping 5km M 0-19 61/91 0:33:10.7 +14:22.0
207 4065 Emma Newnham 5km F 0-19 45/95 0:33:12.6 +14:23.9
208 4025 Doug Morris 5km M 40-49 16/32 0:33:15.3 +14:26.6
209 4407 Jennifer Nicol 5km F 30-39 30/71 0:33:23.7 +14:35.0
210 4446 Jenny Benke 5km F 30-39 31/71 0:33:28.7 +14:40.0
211 4445 Freddie Benke 5km M 0-19 62/91 0:33:30.0 +14:41.3
212 4321 Althea Savoie 5km F 0-19 46/95 0:33:34.5 +14:45.8
213 4393 Thomas Lowe 5km M 0-19 63/91 0:33:35.7 +14:47.0
214 4060 Jordan Hessell 5km F 0-19 47/95 0:33:38.6 +14:49.9
215 4061 Darren Hessell 5km M 40-49 17/32 0:33:39.2 +14:50.5
216 4253 Autumn McKinnon 5km F 0-19 48/95 0:33:41.5 +14:52.8
217 4422 Claire Borle 5km F 0-19 49/95 0:33:45.8 +14:57.1
218 4217 Emma Haun 5km F 0-19 50/95 0:33:47.2 +14:58.5
219 4400 Samantha L'Heureux 5km F 0-19 51/95 0:33:48.7 +15:00.0
220 4101 Rodney Dietzmann 5km M 40-49 18/32 0:33:54.8 +15:06.1
221 4322 Gina Savoie 5km F 30-39 32/71 0:33:58.1 +15:09.4
222 4010 Mike Fitka 5km M 40-49 19/32 0:33:58.9 +15:10.2
223 4102 Luke Dietzmann 5km M 0-19 64/91 0:33:59.3 +15:10.6
224 4009 Brooke Fitka 5km F 0-19 52/95 0:34:00.0 +15:11.3
225 4001 Blaire Borle 5km F 20-29 15/38 0:34:00.5 +15:11.8
226 4377 Alana Murray 5km F 0-19 53/95 0:34:01.5 +15:12.8
227 4013 Ken Shelton 5km M 40-49 20/32 0:34:03.3 +15:14.6
228 4328 Liam Scheerle 5km M 0-19 65/91 0:34:03.9 +15:15.2
229 4168 Wendy Berard 5km F 40-49 22/60 0:34:04.1 +15:15.4
230 4015 Carter Thompson 5km M 0-19 66/91 0:34:04.3 +15:15.6
231 4166 Haley Berard 5km F 0-19 54/95 0:34:05.5 +15:16.8
232 4169 Gary Berard 5km M 40-49 21/32 0:34:05.7 +15:17.0
233 4325 Cameron Scheerle 5km M 40-49 22/32 0:34:06.5 +15:17.8
234 4244 Jennifer Gunn 5km F 40-49 23/60 0:34:06.9 +15:18.2
235 4012 Lauryn Shelton 5km F 0-19 55/95 0:34:07.7 +15:19.0
236 4326 Brandon Scheerle 5km M 0-19 67/91 0:34:08.7 +15:20.0
237 4376 Carrie Murray 5km F 30-39 33/71 0:34:10.1 +15:21.4
238 4063 John Hessell 5km M 0-19 68/91 0:34:11.5 +15:22.8
239 4355 Boyd Mitchell 5km M 30-39 13/21 0:34:18.2 +15:29.5
240 4049 Fiona Lavoy 5km F 40-49 24/60 0:34:24.2 +15:35.5
241 4433 Kayla Mossman 5km F 0-19 56/95 0:34:28.4 +15:39.7
242 4282 Gage Perrott 5km M 0-19 69/91 0:34:31.7 +15:43.0
243 4283 Beckett Perrott 5km M 0-19 70/91 0:34:31.8 +15:43.1
244 4279 Chad Perrott 5km M 40-49 23/32 0:34:36.2 +15:47.5
245 4319 adriana lindemulder 5km F 30-39 34/71 0:34:36.4 +15:47.7
246 4105 Birgit Wunsch 5km F 40-49 25/60 0:34:37.9 +15:49.2
247 4106 Finnian LaPierre 5km M 0-19 71/91 0:34:40.1 +15:51.4
248 4103 Donna Siebert 5km F 40-49 26/60 0:34:40.8 +15:52.1
249 4068 Kristy Klyne 5km F 30-39 35/71 0:34:41.4 +15:52.7
250 4228 Carmen Tilley 5km F 50-59 2/22 0:34:42.0 +15:53.3
251 4459 JENNA SMITH 5km F 20-29 16/38 0:34:47.9 +15:59.2
252 4019 Andrea Brandsma 5km F 30-39 36/71 0:34:50.3 +16:01.6
253 4456 Darcie Thauvette 5km F 20-29 17/38 0:34:52.9 +16:04.2
254 4149 Emma Van Brabant 5km F 0-19 57/95 0:34:55.1 +16:06.4
255 4428 Dolores Rivard 5km F 40-49 27/60 0:34:56.8 +16:08.1
256 7029 Jennifer Hache 5km F 30-39 37/71 0:35:02.1 +16:13.4
257 4424 Jodi MacMullen 5km F 30-39 38/71 0:35:02.5 +16:13.8
258 4227 Zachery Freeman 5km M 0-19 72/91 0:35:10.3 +16:21.6
259 4494 Rebecca Hazekamp 5km F 0-19 58/95 0:35:16.8 +16:28.1
260 4293 Charlotte Kirchner 5km F 40-49 28/60 0:35:20.8 +16:32.1
261 4367 barbara kasianiuk 5km F 50-59 3/22 0:35:26.6 +16:37.9
262 4164 Toby Gray 5km F 40-49 29/60 0:35:29.7 +16:41.0
263 4028 Mies VanBeek 5km M 0-19 73/91 0:35:33.3 +16:44.6
264 4383 Justine Harvey-Ganter 5km F 0-19 59/95 0:35:34.8 +16:46.1
265 4416 Emma Pearson 5km F 0-19 60/95 0:35:34.9 +16:46.2
266 4417 Natasha Wawrychuk 5km F 30-39 39/71 0:35:39.1 +16:50.4
267 4064 Bliss Robinson 5km F 50-59 4/22 0:35:43.7 +16:55.0
268 4346 Alyssa Downey 5km F 0-19 61/95 0:35:54.6 +17:05.9
269 3052 Erin Henderson 5km F 30-39 40/71 0:35:55.7 +17:07.0
270 7009 Holley Willits 5km F 40-49 30/60 0:35:58.8 +17:10.1
271 4254 Daniella McKinnon 5km F 0-19 62/95 0:36:00.5 +17:11.8
272 4381 Anne Ruman 5km F 50-59 5/22 0:36:01.9 +17:13.2
273 3099 Christy Debienne 5km F 30-39 41/71 0:36:02.7 +17:14.0
274 4052 Roxanne Boucher 5km F 40-49 31/60 0:36:12.7 +17:24.0
275 4153 Amber Kluthe 5km F 30-39 42/71 0:36:14.3 +17:25.6
276 4053 Elyse Schneider 5km F 20-29 18/38 0:36:14.5 +17:25.8
277 4152 Marla Zubiak 5km F 30-39 43/71 0:36:15.0 +17:26.3
278 4457 Lindsey Cowan 5km F 20-29 19/38 0:36:17.4 +17:28.7
279 4151 Nadine Hoffman 5km F 30-39 44/71 0:36:18.5 +17:29.8
280 4454 Lawrence Ross 5km M 30-39 14/21 0:36:24.5 +17:35.8
281 4316 William Mah 5km M 0-19 74/91 0:36:34.9 +17:46.2
282 4317 David Hawthorne 5km M 50-59 4/6 0:36:35.4 +17:46.7
283 4315 Lynn Hutchings-Mah 5km F 40-49 32/60 0:36:35.9 +17:47.2
284 4261 Isabella Shepansky 5km F 0-19 63/95 0:36:50.8 +18:02.1
285 4432 Joshua Szutarski 5km M 0-19 75/91 0:36:55.3 +18:06.6
286 4034 Angela Colbourne 5km F 30-39 45/71 0:36:58.1 +18:09.4
287 4222 Karen Van Norman 5km F 40-49 33/60 0:37:05.1 +18:16.4
288 4031 Sophia Colbourne 5km F 0-19 64/95 0:37:06.7 +18:18.0
289 4042 Janie Lajoie 5km F 0-19 65/95 0:37:12.7 +18:24.0
290 4360 Megan Hiebert 5km F 20-29 20/38 0:37:14.4 +18:25.7
291 4390 Alyson Boilard 5km F 0-19 66/95 0:37:18.6 +18:29.9
292 4187 Lyndsey Baron 5km F 30-39 46/71 0:37:18.7 +18:30.0
293 4141 Tamara Brunelle 5km F 20-29 21/38 0:37:20.7 +18:32.0
294 4391 Hugo Boilard 5km M 30-39 15/21 0:37:20.9 +18:32.2
295 4219 Amy Morin 5km F 30-39 47/71 0:37:22.5 +18:33.8
296 3127 Matt Cruikshank 5km M 30-39 16/21 0:37:24.8 +18:36.1
297 3126 Kim Mather 5km F 30-39 48/71 0:37:26.9 +18:38.2
298 7034 Vanessa Ross 5km F 30-39 49/71 0:37:28.6 +18:39.9
299 4116 Alanna Gorne 5km F 20-29 22/38 0:37:32.1 +18:43.4
300 4304 Zachary Shalapay 5km M 0-19 76/91 0:38:01.9 +19:13.2
300 4259 Amelia Chiew 5km F 20-29 23/38 0:38:01.9 +19:13.2
302 4351 Tayler Young 5km M 20-29 5/7 0:38:10.7 +19:22.0
303 4006 Danielle Harty 5km F 30-39 50/71 0:38:11.6 +19:22.9
304 4121 Janine Tremblay 5km F 20-29 24/38 0:38:16.1 +19:27.4
305 4354 Valerie Leclair 5km F 40-49 34/60 0:38:20.9 +19:32.2
306 4473 Kayla Hogan 5km F 0-19 67/95 0:38:21.7 +19:33.0
307 4210 HOPE HOGAN 5km F 0-19 68/95 0:38:22.7 +19:34.0
308 4434 Chantel Beamish 5km F 40-49 35/60 0:38:24.2 +19:35.5
309 4420 Julia Pawlowska 5km F 0-19 69/95 0:38:25.2 +19:36.5
309 7027 Susan Shewchuk 5km F 40-49 36/60 0:38:25.2 +19:36.5
311 4318 Alicia Sinclair 5km F 0-19 70/95 0:38:25.3 +19:36.6
312 4128 Susan DeVries 5km F 40-49 37/60 0:38:35.0 +19:46.3
313 4086 Jacey Kuhn 5km F 30-39 51/71 0:38:43.2 +19:54.5
314 4256 Therese deChamplain-Good 5km F 40-49 38/60 0:38:43.4 +19:54.7
315 4003 Janelle Grice 5km F 50-59 6/22 0:38:50.5 +20:01.8
316 4486 neil Merkel 5km M 40-49 24/32 0:38:53.5 +20:04.8
317 4485 Joshua Merkel 5km M 0-19 77/91 0:38:55.8 +20:07.1
318 4011 Jacob Stansbury 5km M 0-19 78/91 0:38:58.6 +20:09.9
319 4296 Chelsea Tipping 5km F 20-29 25/38 0:38:58.9 +20:10.2
320 4298 Antony Krause 5km M 20-29 6/7 0:39:00.3 +20:11.6
321 4406 Kaylan Como 5km F 20-29 26/38 0:39:00.6 +20:11.9
322 4436 Samantha Houk 5km F 0-19 71/95 0:39:01.4 +20:12.7
323 4271 Haley-mae Provencal 5km F 0-19 72/95 0:39:02.1 +20:13.4
324 4405 Kaylen Como 5km M 30-39 17/21 0:39:03.9 +20:15.2
325 4395 Hailey Bitangcol 5km F 0-19 73/95 0:39:06.3 +20:17.6
326 4443 Faith Merryweather 5km F 0-19 74/95 0:39:12.3 +20:23.6
327 4037 Hunter Tremblay 5km M 0-19 79/91 0:39:15.7 +20:27.0
328 4036 Debra Tremblay 5km F 30-39 52/71 0:39:16.6 +20:27.9
329 4442 Lorne Merryweather 5km M 50-59 5/6 0:39:21.2 +20:32.5
330 4398 Paige Luttrell 5km F 0-19 75/95 0:39:22.0 +20:33.3
331 4258 Elise Chaisson 5km F 0-19 76/95 0:39:24.6 +20:35.9
332 4399 Heather Luttrell 5km F 30-39 53/71 0:39:27.8 +20:39.1
333 4194 Jen Hycha 5km F 30-39 54/71 0:39:39.1 +20:50.4
334 4379 Kathy Cornish 5km F 40-49 39/60 0:39:59.8 +21:11.1
335 4419 Brennin Turner 5km F 0-19 77/95 0:40:00.8 +21:12.1
336 4418 Paul Turner 5km M 40-49 25/32 0:40:04.3 +21:15.6
337 4202 Kathleen Rivard 5km F 40-49 40/60 0:40:08.3 +21:19.6
338 4201 Kathy Moore 5km F 50-59 7/22 0:40:15.4 +21:26.7
339 4062 Kevin Hessell 5km M 0-19 80/91 0:40:15.5 +21:26.8
340 4402 Daryl Hooke 5km M 50-59 6/6 0:40:26.0 +21:37.3
341 4353 Jill Hooke 5km F 50-59 8/22 0:40:26.8 +21:38.1
342 4226 Hailey Freeman 5km F 0-19 78/95 0:40:28.5 +21:39.8
343 4043 Brielle Lajoie 5km F 0-19 79/95 0:40:29.3 +21:40.6
344 4292 Becky Isla 5km F 30-39 55/71 0:40:30.0 +21:41.3
345 4041 Catherine Lajoie 5km F 30-39 56/71 0:40:33.6 +21:44.9
346 4493 Yvonne Hazekamp 5km F 40-49 41/60 0:40:35.1 +21:46.4
347 7045 Paul Saathof 5km M 40-49 26/32 0:40:36.7 +21:48.0
348 4138 Danielle Smith 5km F 0-19 80/95 0:40:48.2 +21:59.5
349 4137 Alyssa Smith 5km F 0-19 81/95 0:40:49.0 +22:00.3
350 4276 Keithan Fisher 5km M 0-19 81/91 0:41:02.5 +22:13.8
351 4277 Tianna Fisher 5km F 0-19 82/95 0:41:02.8 +22:14.1
352 4275 Randy Fisher 5km M 40-49 27/32 0:41:03.6 +22:14.9
353 4240 Catherine Ross 5km F 40-49 42/60 0:41:05.2 +22:16.5
354 4274 Shelley Fisher 5km F 40-49 43/60 0:41:06.4 +22:17.7
355 4242 Everett Ross 5km M 0-19 82/91 0:41:08.1 +22:19.4
356 3076 Krista Porter 5km F 40-49 44/60 0:41:11.2 +22:22.5
357 4483 Jill Mitchell 5km F 30-39 57/71 0:41:12.7 +22:24.0
358 4347 Dana Zinyk 5km F 30-39 58/71 0:41:53.7 +23:05.0
359 4425 Carsten Coursaux 5km M 0-19 83/91 0:41:57.2 +23:08.5
360 4156 Nadine Trenchard 5km F 30-39 59/71 0:41:57.3 +23:08.6
361 4184 Rylan Hills 5km M 0-19 84/91 0:41:58.9 +23:10.2
362 4171 Michelle Schulha 5km F 30-39 60/71 0:42:02.0 +23:13.3
363 4134 Brooklyn Lema 5km F 0-19 83/95 0:42:04.1 +23:15.4
364 4312 Audra Armitage 5km F 30-39 61/71 0:42:05.5 +23:16.8
365 4133 Trevor Lema 5km M 30-39 18/21 0:42:05.7 +23:17.0
366 4286 Christina Tilley 5km F 30-39 62/71 0:42:06.0 +23:17.3
367 4135 Logan Lema 5km M 0-19 85/91 0:42:08.1 +23:19.4
368 4132 Janis Lema 5km F 30-39 63/71 0:42:10.5 +23:21.8
369 4189 Amanda Bansal 5km F 30-39 64/71 0:42:32.8 +23:44.1
370 4396 Sierra Bitangcol 5km F 0-19 84/95 0:42:34.7 +23:46.0
371 4193 Alice Bansal 5km F 50-59 9/22 0:42:35.8 +23:47.1
372 4170 Raegan Schulha 5km F 0-19 85/95 0:42:39.7 +23:51.0
373 4179 Zoe Lavers 5km F 0-19 86/95 0:42:49.9 +24:01.2
374 4178 Angelene Lavers 5km F 30-39 65/71 0:42:53.4 +24:04.7
375 4273 Jadyn Lauinger 5km F 0-19 87/95 0:43:09.5 +24:20.8
376 4484 Dianne Johnston 5km F 40-49 45/60 0:43:10.7 +24:22.0
377 4082 Veronica Lee 5km F 50-59 10/22 0:43:16.4 +24:27.7
378 4083 Tessa Lee 5km F 0-19 88/95 0:43:16.6 +24:27.9
379 4081 Terry Rothweiler 5km F 50-59 11/22 0:43:17.5 +24:28.8
380 4033 Gina Nikiforuk 5km F 30-39 66/71 0:43:22.3 +24:33.6
381 4180 Ashley Bolduc 5km F 20-29 27/38 0:43:22.4 +24:33.7
382 7004 Matthew Pagnotta 5km M 0-19 86/91 0:43:24.8 +24:36.1
383 4100 Laurie Thiessen 5km F 40-49 46/60 0:43:24.9 +24:36.2
384 4113 Kyla Osborne 5km F 0-19 89/95 0:43:33.0 +24:44.3
385 4112 Tim Osborne 5km M 30-39 19/21 0:43:34.1 +24:45.4
386 4468 Cadence Garrison 5km F 0-19 90/95 0:43:34.7 +24:46.0
387 7012 Molly LeBlanc 5km F 0-19 91/95 0:43:38.4 +24:49.7
388 4205 Cindy Rivard 5km F 40-49 47/60 0:43:38.6 +24:49.9
389 7010 Nora LeBlanc 5km F 40-49 48/60 0:43:41.4 +24:52.7
390 4232 Penny MacDougall 5km F 50-59 12/22 0:43:47.6 +24:58.9
391 4330 Crystal Brown 5km F 30-39 67/71 0:43:48.2 +24:59.5
392 4329 Tara Wenstob 5km F 30-39 68/71 0:43:51.0 +25:02.3
393 4182 Valerie Thiessen 5km F 50-59 13/22 0:43:53.4 +25:04.7
394 4190 Maggie McLeod 5km F 50-59 14/22 0:44:26.3 +25:37.6
395 4192 Sam Finlay 5km F 70+ 1/2 0:44:27.1 +25:38.4
396 4394 Emily Bitangcol 5km F 0-19 92/95 0:44:31.6 +25:42.9
397 4191 Samara rao 5km F 40-49 49/60 0:44:32.3 +25:43.6
398 4363 Susanne Watson 5km F 40-49 50/60 0:44:45.7 +25:57.0
399 4403 Ethan Murphy 5km M 0-19 87/91 0:44:59.7 +26:11.0
400 4404 Patrick Murphy 5km M 40-49 28/32 0:45:03.9 +26:15.2
401 7005 Chelsee Miranda 5km F 0-19 93/95 0:45:11.1 +26:22.4
402 4107 Evelyn Craft 5km F 0-19 94/95 0:45:21.6 +26:32.9
403 4175 Deborah Leong 5km F 50-59 15/22 0:45:36.0 +26:47.3
404 4223 Angelo Michelutti 5km M 0-19 88/91 0:45:39.4 +26:50.7
405 4335 Daniel Durocher 5km M 40-49 29/32 0:45:42.4 +26:53.7
406 4336 Colleen Durocher 5km F 40-49 51/60 0:45:45.5 +26:56.8
407 4211 Samantha Luomala 5km F 0-19 95/95 0:46:02.6 +27:13.9
408 4366 Meghan Evasiw 5km F 20-29 28/38 0:46:20.6 +27:31.9
409 4160 Jessie Chang 5km F 40-49 52/60 0:46:26.1 +27:37.4
410 4452 Diane Jackshaw 5km F 40-49 53/60 0:46:32.6 +27:43.9
411 7041 Justin Paul 5km M 0-19 89/91 0:46:36.1 +27:47.4
412 4157 Natalie Lau 5km F 40-49 54/60 0:46:46.5 +27:57.8
413 4278 Heather Moffet 5km F 30-39 69/71 0:46:47.4 +27:58.7
414 4352 Tamara Middleton 5km F 40-49 55/60 0:46:48.9 +28:00.2
414 4161 Mei Ng 5km F 40-49 55/60 0:46:48.9 +28:00.2
416 4038 Maverick Tremblay 5km M 0-19 90/91 0:47:03.2 +28:14.5
417 4035 Corey Tremblay 5km M 30-39 20/21 0:47:08.9 +28:20.2
418 4349 Holly Bender 5km F 30-39 70/71 0:47:17.8 +28:29.1
419 7013 Cheryle Wong 5km F 50-59 16/22 0:47:20.9 +28:32.2
420 4375 tara nash 5km F 50-59 17/22 0:48:12.4 +29:23.7
421 4084 Cindy Afanasiff 5km F 50-59 18/22 0:48:17.0 +29:28.3
422 4389 Nathan Terry 5km M 30-39 21/21 0:48:47.2 +29:58.5
423 4048 Erin Baragar 5km F 20-29 29/38 0:50:12.8 +31:24.1
424 4096 Danielle Le Ber 5km F 20-29 30/38 0:50:37.9 +31:49.2
425 4225 Shawna Mayne 5km F 40-49 57/60 0:51:15.5 +32:26.8
426 4224 Wade Freeman 5km M 40-49 30/32 0:51:44.6 +32:55.9
427 4197 Gabriela Pucci 5km F 20-29 31/38 0:51:46.1 +32:57.4
428 4196 Michelle Baillie 5km F 20-29 32/38 0:51:49.5 +33:00.8
429 4488 Sam Podgurny 5km M 20-29 7/7 0:51:50.7 +33:02.0
430 4127 Anthie Michailides 5km F 20-29 33/38 0:51:54.5 +33:05.8
431 4195 Caitlin Rowland 5km F 20-29 34/38 0:51:56.8 +33:08.1
432 4125 Beverly Soetaert 5km F 50-59 19/22 0:52:43.0 +33:54.3
433 4410 Elaine Bokenfohr 5km F 50-59 20/22 0:52:48.2 +33:59.5
434 4126 Amanda Elaine Soetaert 5km F 20-29 35/38 0:52:48.5 +33:59.8
435 4158 Soo Lee 5km F 40-49 58/60 0:53:25.6 +34:36.9
436 4159 Annie Ang 5km F 40-49 59/60 0:53:27.9 +34:39.2
437 4388 Angela Terry 5km F 20-29 36/38 0:54:52.2 +36:03.5
438 4415 Sheila O'Regan 5km F 70+ 2/2 0:55:41.8 +36:53.1
439 4378 Ruthmary Thomson 5km F 60-69 1/1 0:55:57.5 +37:08.8
440 4380 David Parliment 5km M 70+ 1/1 0:56:00.6 +37:11.9
441 4058 liam astle 5km M 0-19 91/91 0:56:06.4 +37:17.7
442 4059 monica astle 5km F 30-39 71/71 0:56:12.1 +37:23.4
443 4492 Mallory Hazekamp 5km F 20-29 37/38 0:56:50.8 +38:02.1
444 4495 Rob Hazekamp 5km M 40-49 31/32 0:56:59.8 +38:11.1
445 4110 Tarena Martin 5km F 20-29 38/38 0:57:17.3 +38:28.6
446 4356 Regina Ehmler 5km F 50-59 21/22 0:57:18.3 +38:29.6
447 4474 Scott McDonald 5km M 40-49 32/32 0:57:58.4 +39:09.7
448 7007 Kelly Young 5km F 40-49 60/60 0:58:00.2 +39:11.5
449 7008 Bill Bartlett 5km M 60-69 3/3 0:58:00.5 +39:11.8
450 4212 Renee Diprose 5km F 50-59 22/22 4:58:37.1 +4:39:48.4
DNF 4310 Tanya Ehmler 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 4040 Leanne Young 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4044 Roxanne Provost 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4045 Dominique Provost 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4046 Gabrielle Provost 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4047 Martin Provost 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4070 Belinda Meseman 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4071 Shawn Meseman 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4072 addison herbers 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4080 Kimberley Pejs 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4088 Veronica Pawluski 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4090 Chelsea Aikens 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4091 Bronwyn Boucher 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4092 Emmitt Boucher 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4093 Angela Boucher 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4095 Steven Welsh 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4097 Jen Zaroski 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4099 Jenesse Rokos 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 4104 Laura MacDonald 5km F 60-69 * *** ***
DNS 4111 Cathy Peters 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4122 jake Peters 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4123 Tanis MacMillan 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4124 Tristan Cameron 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4136 Madelyn Adams 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4139 Nona McMartin 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 4140 Ryan Holliday 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4143 Lydia Crowe 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 4147 Laura McMunn 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4150 Joanne Benson 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4172 Sharon Arsenault 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 4173 Dave Arsenault 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4174 Samantha Roth 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 4183 Lorna Thiessen 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 4200 Melissa Bansal 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4208 Joshua Meunier 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4213 J_r_mie Bennett 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4215 Lindsay Torok-Both 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4216 Clint Torok-Both 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4220 John Ness 5km M 70+ * *** ***
DNS 4221 Donna Ness 5km F 70+ * *** ***
DNS 4229 Noah Wharton 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4230 Sean Wharton 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4235 Nicole Teel 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4236 Jayden Teel 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4237 Riley Teel 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4238 Clayton Schafers 5km M 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 4239 Teresa Kohel 5km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 4247 Jeremy Poulin 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4248 Isabelle Poulin 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4249 Carol Poulin 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4250 Greg Poulin 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4255 Heather Woods 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4257 Shannon Ladouceur 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4260 Kyra Brown 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4262 Renee Woodruff 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4263 Barry Woodruff 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4272 Ty Melnyk 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4285 Michael Derkach 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4287 Crystal Kainz 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4288 Gabriela Avalos 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 4289 Lesley Craig 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4290 Dawn Thomas 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4300 Tegan MacKinnon 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4323 Ann Peters 5km F 60-69 * *** ***
DNS 4333 Shaelyn Durocher 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4334 Matthew Durocher 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4338 Kathleen Atkin 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4339 Ralph Atkin 5km M 70+ * *** ***
DNS 4344 Tracy Mastrangelo 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4345 Carmya Mastrangelo 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4387 Joe Caputo 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4414 JODIE JACKSON 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4449 Craig Brososky 5km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 4450 Brian Brandsma 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 4472 Kathleen Williams 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 4479 Jarynn Arcand 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4480 Danielle Arcand 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4481 Betty Bruno 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4482 Justin Paul 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4487 Jonathan Ballos 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4490 James Johnston 5km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 4491 Kieran Johnston 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 4499 Chris Young 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 7000 April Grierson 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 7001 Bianka Ousch 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 7006 Mary Bazzarelli 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 7017 Jenna McCully 5km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 7018 Emma McCully 5km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 7022 Trudie Cockbain 5km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 7024 Tyler Cockbain 5km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 7030 Con Ballos 5km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 7031 Harry Kipnes 5km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 7032 Pauline Wyntjes 5km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 7033 Hayley Weeks-Blakely 5km F 30-39 * *** ***

10km 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Category Rnk Time Diff
1 3347 Nicolas Wang 10km M 30-39 1/27 0:38:06.8  
2 3148 Corey Halabi 10km M 20-29 1/19 0:38:17.6 +10.8
3 3406 Jason Durance 10km M 30-39 2/27 0:39:23.2 +1:16.4
4 3350 Shaif Jetha 10km M 40-49 1/32 0:41:36.9 +3:30.1
5 3304 Christina Lynn 10km F 30-39 1/85 0:41:38.9 +3:32.1
6 3202 Stephanie Matheson 10km F 20-29 1/55 0:42:41.4 +4:34.6
7 3332 Mitchell Kruk 10km M 0-19 1/8 0:43:05.5 +4:58.7
8 3342 Kathy Durell 10km F 30-39 2/85 0:43:29.8 +5:23.0
9 3425 Stuart McCormick 10km M 40-49 2/32 0:43:34.8 +5:28.0
10 3307 Phil Beauchamp 10km M 30-39 3/27 0:44:03.1 +5:56.3
11 3394 Kevin Witschen 10km M 20-29 2/19 0:44:03.5 +5:56.7
12 3283 Kevin Mattai 10km M 30-39 4/27 0:45:06.2 +6:59.4
13 3395 Derek Herman 10km M 40-49 3/32 0:45:07.8 +7:01.0
14 3001 Tina Grimstead 10km F 30-39 3/85 0:45:12.0 +7:05.2
15 3002 Louanne Dalgleish 10km F 30-39 4/85 0:45:16.8 +7:10.0
16 3162 Colin Saunders 10km M 30-39 5/27 0:45:19.1 +7:12.3
17 3156 Chris Hamill 10km M 50-59 1/9 0:45:32.1 +7:25.3
18 3315 Jeff Johnson 10km M 40-49 4/32 0:45:46.1 +7:39.3
19 3095 Daniel Ehmler 10km M 20-29 3/19 0:46:31.7 +8:24.9
20 3102 Abe Cripps 10km M 30-39 6/27 0:47:05.6 +8:58.8
21 3188 Quentin Lautischer 10km M 20-29 4/19 0:47:26.6 +9:19.8
22 3133 Paul Anderson 10km M 30-39 7/27 0:47:37.7 +9:30.9
23 3171 Ian Scott 10km M 20-29 5/19 0:47:39.9 +9:33.1
24 3137 Mark Sumka 10km M 20-29 6/19 0:47:42.1 +9:35.3
25 3357 Tom Switzer 10km M 40-49 5/32 0:47:50.7 +9:43.9
26 3300 Tom Lumsden 10km M 40-49 6/32 0:47:50.9 +9:44.1
27 3426 Mackenzie McCormick 10km F 20-29 2/55 0:48:01.8 +9:55.0
28 3322 Ian Knudsen 10km M 0-19 2/8 0:48:04.9 +9:58.1
29 3352 Steve Reed 10km M 30-39 8/27 0:48:10.1 +10:03.3
30 3138 Michael Sumka 10km M 20-29 7/19 0:48:34.1 +10:27.3
31 3196 Joanna Gemade 10km F 30-39 5/85 0:49:19.3 +11:12.5
32 3306 Tyler Jackshaw 10km M 40-49 7/32 0:49:24.2 +11:17.4
33 3098 Scott Garrison 10km M 50-59 2/9 0:49:44.2 +11:37.4
34 3345 Joel Woods 10km M 30-39 9/27 0:49:51.8 +11:45.0
35 3169 kieron kirk 10km M 30-39 10/27 0:50:03.7 +11:56.9
36 3288 Vincein Scott 10km M 20-29 8/19 0:50:04.1 +11:57.3
37 3187 Steve Lautischer 10km M 40-49 8/32 0:50:14.2 +12:07.4
38 3134 Macnaughton Gray 10km M 20-29 9/19 0:50:15.5 +12:08.7
39 3308 Ainsley McKinley 10km F 0-19 1/18 0:50:43.1 +12:36.3
40 3298 Isabelle Lumsden 10km F 0-19 2/18 0:50:51.2 +12:44.4
41 3404 Paul Martin 10km M 40-49 9/32 0:51:11.3 +13:04.5
42 3312 Kelly Berg 10km F 20-29 3/55 0:51:13.6 +13:06.8
43 3331 Erika Kruk 10km F 0-19 3/18 0:51:16.3 +13:09.5
44 3412 Sheila Aaldyk 10km F 40-49 1/49 0:51:23.4 +13:16.6
45 3034 Carlos Pereira 10km M 40-49 10/32 0:51:33.0 +13:26.2
46 3276 Diamond Ruman 10km F 30-39 6/85 0:51:49.2 +13:42.4
47 3398 Jacqueline Brown 10km F 30-39 7/85 0:51:50.4 +13:43.6
48 3197 Dylan Provencal 10km M 0-19 3/8 0:52:00.5 +13:53.7
49 3198 Colleen Provencal 10km F 30-39 8/85 0:52:01.3 +13:54.5
50 3362 Jaimi Mann 10km F 20-29 4/55 0:52:11.6 +14:04.8
51 3381 Sabrina Kwon 10km F 30-39 9/85 0:52:12.4 +14:05.6
52 3024 Travis McMartin 10km M 40-49 11/32 0:52:12.5 +14:05.7
53 3145 Harry Walton 10km M 0-19 4/8 0:52:18.3 +14:11.5
54 3261 Travis Armstrong 10km M 20-29 10/19 0:52:18.7 +14:11.9
55 3234 Ben Gibson 10km M 40-49 12/32 0:52:38.9 +14:32.1
56 3351 Adam Brady 10km M 20-29 11/19 0:52:42.3 +14:35.5
57 3253 Lorne Wood 10km M 60-69 1/6 0:52:47.4 +14:40.6
58 3374 Robyn Carignan 10km F 20-29 5/55 0:52:56.3 +14:49.5
59 3333 David Victoor 10km M 40-49 13/32 0:52:58.7 +14:51.9
60 3228 Helmi McHenry 10km F 50-59 1/25 0:52:59.6 +14:52.8
61 3204 Jody Galliford 10km F 30-39 10/85 0:53:02.3 +14:55.5
62 3075 Kristina Hoehne 10km F 20-29 6/55 0:53:07.2 +15:00.4
63 3400 Joel Lajoie 10km M 30-39 11/27 0:53:07.7 +15:00.9
64 3268 Tiffany Benson 10km F 0-19 4/18 0:53:19.5 +15:12.7
65 3205 Jamie Fearon 10km F 30-39 11/85 0:53:22.9 +15:16.1
66 3340 Rachael Plischke 10km F 0-19 5/18 0:53:23.5 +15:16.7
67 3019 Cheryl Bialkoski 10km F 30-39 12/85 0:53:24.3 +15:17.5
68 3317 Court Berryman 10km M 30-39 12/27 0:53:26.1 +15:19.3
69 3011 Angela Shank 10km F 20-29 7/55 0:53:26.2 +15:19.4
70 3262 Derek Bevans 10km M 20-29 12/19 0:53:26.7 +15:19.9
71 3299 Georgia Lumsden 10km F 0-19 6/18 0:53:28.2 +15:21.4
72 3429 Robert Will 10km M 20-29 13/19 0:53:44.6 +15:37.8
73 3277 Rob Destefanis 10km M 30-39 13/27 0:53:45.2 +15:38.4
74 3326 Megan McLean 10km F 30-39 13/85 0:53:46.1 +15:39.3
75 3275 Tanya Ruman 10km F 30-39 14/85 0:53:51.3 +15:44.5
76 3264 Jenna Baron 10km F 40-49 2/49 0:53:58.5 +15:51.7
77 3005 Terry Parker 10km F 50-59 2/25 0:54:18.7 +16:11.9
78 3153 Anita Myers 10km F 50-59 3/25 0:54:24.3 +16:17.5
79 3327 Jennifer Yue 10km F 40-49 3/49 0:54:25.4 +16:18.6
80 3064 Pamela Labonte 10km F 30-39 15/85 0:54:30.3 +16:23.5
81 3344 Genevieve Woods 10km F 20-29 8/55 0:54:35.6 +16:28.8
82 3109 Rhys Hanak 10km M 0-19 5/8 0:55:03.6 +16:56.8
83 3157 tricia makeiff 10km F 40-49 4/49 0:55:06.0 +16:59.2
84 3239 Jenessa Lowe 10km F 30-39 16/85 0:55:06.1 +16:59.3
85 3247 Monica Johnson 10km F 40-49 5/49 0:55:09.3 +17:02.5
86 3375 Gary Willits 10km M 40-49 14/32 0:55:14.4 +17:07.6
87 3393 Cole Evans 10km M 20-29 14/19 0:55:15.2 +17:08.4
88 3392 Amy Gordon 10km F 30-39 17/85 0:55:15.3 +17:08.5
89 3063 Jon Labonte 10km M 30-39 14/27 0:55:44.9 +17:38.1
90 3193 Nancy Ma 10km F 30-39 18/85 0:55:46.6 +17:39.8
91 3297 Ashley Svitich 10km F 20-29 9/55 0:56:03.8 +17:57.0
92 3271 Blair Roy 10km M 50-59 3/9 0:56:12.9 +18:06.1
93 3163 Reid Wilkins 10km M 40-49 15/32 0:56:14.1 +18:07.3
94 3273 Daryl Murray 10km M 30-39 15/27 0:56:21.7 +18:14.9
95 3049 Denis Perreaux 10km M 40-49 16/32 0:56:34.1 +18:27.3
96 3252 Alexa Simpson 10km F 30-39 19/85 0:56:38.5 +18:31.7
97 3170 Adriana DeLuca 10km F 20-29 10/55 0:56:38.7 +18:31.9
98 3183 Meighan Maguire 10km F 20-29 11/55 0:56:39.2 +18:32.4
99 3213 Shawna Gallagher 10km F 30-39 20/85 0:56:39.3 +18:32.5
100 3424 Tracey Dryden 10km F 30-39 21/85 0:56:41.0 +18:34.2
101 3221 Christine Hanna 10km F 30-39 22/85 0:56:44.3 +18:37.5
102 3007 Tyler Tebbutt 10km M 40-49 17/32 0:56:44.4 +18:37.6
103 3354 Michael Cochrane 10km M 40-49 18/32 0:56:53.2 +18:46.4
104 3325 Bradley Hazekamp 10km M 20-29 15/19 0:56:54.5 +18:47.7
105 3016 Vickie Anderson 10km F 30-39 23/85 0:56:56.5 +18:49.7
106 3356 David Lazzarino 10km M 30-39 16/27 0:56:57.3 +18:50.5
107 3415 cal schafer 10km M 20-29 16/19 0:57:01.7 +18:54.9
108 3232 Christopher Llamas 10km M 20-29 17/19 0:57:11.5 +19:04.7
109 3376 Katherine Gushue 10km F 0-19 7/18 0:57:12.0 +19:05.2
110 3410 Gerry Corley-Smith 10km M 50-59 4/9 0:57:26.5 +19:19.7
111 3418 Lindy Paquin 10km F 30-39 24/85 0:57:26.6 +19:19.8
112 3436 Kim Ewashayan 10km F 20-29 12/55 0:57:32.7 +19:25.9
113 3346 Monique Webb 10km F 30-39 25/85 0:57:34.8 +19:28.0
114 3359 Denise Melenberg 10km F 50-59 4/25 0:57:35.1 +19:28.3
115 3100 Trudy Iwanyshyn 10km F 30-39 26/85 0:57:35.5 +19:28.7
116 3223 Devin Laforce 10km M 30-39 17/27 0:57:39.5 +19:32.7
117 3222 Christa Laforce 10km F 30-39 27/85 0:57:40.9 +19:34.1
118 3305 Stephanie Bergmann 10km F 30-39 28/85 0:57:44.8 +19:38.0
119 3111 Nicole Marie Hitcherick 10km F 20-29 13/55 0:57:48.2 +19:41.4
120 3130 Ryan Braden 10km M 40-49 19/32 0:57:55.1 +19:48.3
121 3330 Mark Otto 10km M 50-59 5/9 0:57:57.6 +19:50.8
122 3026 Michelle Curtis 10km F 30-39 29/85 0:58:00.3 +19:53.5
123 3251 Tanya Horton 10km F 40-49 6/49 0:58:10.9 +20:04.1
124 3285 Char-Lee Litwinow 10km F 30-39 30/85 0:58:11.2 +20:04.4
125 3097 Marcie Gray 10km F 40-49 7/49 0:58:12.8 +20:06.0
125 3257 David Whyte 10km M 30-39 18/27 0:58:12.8 +20:06.0
127 3250 Cassidy van Rensen 10km F 20-29 14/55 0:58:13.5 +20:06.7
128 3286 Tanis Litwinow 10km F 20-29 15/55 0:58:14.0 +20:07.2
129 3146 Bonnie Tamura 10km F 50-59 5/25 0:58:22.6 +20:15.8
130 3296 Nadia van der Merwe 10km F 30-39 31/85 0:58:22.7 +20:15.9
131 3088 Sandy Wagner 10km F 50-59 6/25 0:58:25.7 +20:18.9
132 3329 Breanna Thompson 10km F 20-29 16/55 0:58:26.6 +20:19.8
133 3096 Krista Osborne 10km F 30-39 32/85 0:58:27.7 +20:20.9
134 3023 Gelaine Shmyr 10km F 30-39 33/85 0:58:33.4 +20:26.6
134 3295 Francois van der Merwe 10km M 30-39 19/27 0:58:33.4 +20:26.6
136 3190 Franky McGraw 10km F 20-29 17/55 0:58:44.9 +20:38.1
137 3136 Sophia Panasiuk 10km F 40-49 8/49 0:58:45.7 +20:38.9
138 3225 Caryn George 10km F 20-29 18/55 0:58:50.8 +20:44.0
139 3035 Natasha Dancause 10km F 40-49 9/49 0:58:53.1 +20:46.3
140 3313 Chris Glaicar 10km M 30-39 20/27 0:58:53.4 +20:46.6
141 3371 Shalene Enright 10km F 40-49 10/49 0:58:56.1 +20:49.3
142 3266 Clayton Hiebert 10km M 30-39 21/27 0:58:57.2 +20:50.4
143 3358 Sylvie Paquin 10km F 40-49 11/49 0:59:02.0 +20:55.2
144 3380 Kristine Fedyniak 10km F 40-49 12/49 0:59:02.6 +20:55.8
145 3265 Emma Baron 10km F 0-19 8/18 0:59:05.0 +20:58.2
146 3181 Christy Watamaniuk 10km F 30-39 34/85 0:59:06.6 +20:59.8
147 3189 Laura Ireland 10km F 30-39 35/85 0:59:07.7 +21:00.9
148 3180 Stephen Newlands 10km M 40-49 20/32 0:59:10.2 +21:03.4
149 3010 Kevin Nikiforuk 10km M 40-49 21/32 0:59:12.1 +21:05.3
150 3056 Carrie Glover 10km F 30-39 36/85 0:59:37.1 +21:30.3
151 3385 Mindy Adamowski 10km F 20-29 19/55 0:59:45.3 +21:38.5
152 3079 darcie roy 10km F 40-49 13/49 0:59:46.1 +21:39.3
153 3154 Mikayla Battenfelder 10km F 0-19 9/18 0:59:57.5 +21:50.7
154 3077 lisa purdue 10km F 40-49 14/49 0:59:58.3 +21:51.5
155 3388 Katie Killingsworth 10km F 20-29 20/55 1:00:04.6 +21:57.8
156 3227 Darcie Ulrich 10km F 30-39 37/85 1:00:05.3 +21:58.5
157 3349 Lena Vivian 10km F 50-59 7/25 1:00:11.5 +22:04.7
158 3367 Bill Eaton 10km M 40-49 22/32 1:00:18.3 +22:11.5
159 3368 Gabby Eaton 10km F 0-19 10/18 1:00:20.8 +22:14.0
160 3366 Danielle Reed 10km F 40-49 15/49 1:00:21.5 +22:14.7
161 3175 Tiffany Cimolai 10km F 20-29 21/55 1:00:23.0 +22:16.2
162 3246 Kristen Darling 10km F 30-39 38/85 1:00:24.3 +22:17.5
163 3177 Carly Wallace 10km F 20-29 22/55 1:00:25.7 +22:18.9
164 3401 Niki Wallace 10km F 30-39 39/85 1:00:28.0 +22:21.2
165 3113 Victoria Neary 10km F 30-39 40/85 1:00:32.4 +22:25.6
166 3178 Lindsay Dunn 10km F 30-39 41/85 1:00:39.2 +22:32.4
167 3206 Candice Hudson 10km F 30-39 42/85 1:00:43.0 +22:36.2
168 3087 Sherry Skitsko 10km F 50-59 8/25 1:00:46.6 +22:39.8
169 3167 Gerry Halliday 10km M 60-69 2/6 1:00:46.8 +22:40.0
170 3337 Katie McDonald 10km F 40-49 16/49 1:00:52.2 +22:45.4
171 3191 Michael Mandryk 10km M 30-39 22/27 1:00:52.4 +22:45.6
172 3129 Kirsten Braden 10km F 40-49 17/49 1:01:01.6 +22:54.8
173 3433 Jeff Robinson 10km 1/1 1:01:04.1 +22:57.3
174 3230 Lisa Alexander 10km F 30-39 43/85 1:01:11.5 +23:04.7
175 3021 Jennifer Duggan 10km F 30-39 44/85 1:01:18.2 +23:11.4
176 3020 Kyle Duggan 10km M 30-39 23/27 1:01:18.9 +23:12.1
177 3316 Kaley Berryman 10km F 30-39 45/85 1:01:25.4 +23:18.6
178 3004 christopher noel 10km M 30-39 24/27 1:01:34.1 +23:27.3
179 3233 Rosanne Beuker 10km F 20-29 23/55 1:01:37.2 +23:30.4
180 3390 George Whyte 10km M 40-49 23/32 1:01:45.0 +23:38.2
181 3355 Robyn Cochrane 10km F 40-49 18/49 1:01:50.9 +23:44.1
182 3417 Veronica Johnston 10km F 20-29 24/55 1:01:57.8 +23:51.0
183 3009 Megan Finstad 10km F 20-29 25/55 1:01:58.3 +23:51.5
184 3054 Kelly Palframan 10km F 30-39 46/85 1:02:12.7 +24:05.9
185 3324 Jenni McIlhone 10km F 20-29 26/55 1:02:32.6 +24:25.8
186 3182 helen kiernan 10km F 30-39 47/85 1:02:33.5 +24:26.7
187 3403 Mike Feihle 10km M 50-59 6/9 1:02:35.3 +24:28.5
188 3294 Chad Herbers 10km M 40-49 24/32 1:02:42.0 +24:35.2
189 3240 Katherine Anderson 10km F 40-49 19/49 1:02:45.2 +24:38.4
190 3423 Kristen Sugiyama 10km F 20-29 27/55 1:02:53.7 +24:46.9
191 3422 Kaelan Davis 10km F 20-29 28/55 1:02:57.2 +24:50.4
192 3430 GABRIELLA DIVITO 10km F 0-19 11/18 1:02:57.5 +24:50.7
193 3048 Annette Perreaux 10km F 30-39 48/85 1:03:00.9 +24:54.1
194 3290 Jolene Mudicka 10km F 30-39 49/85 1:03:03.5 +24:56.7
195 3128 Bruce Cruikshank 10km M 60-69 3/6 1:03:06.0 +24:59.2
196 3122 Vittoria Barbieri 10km F 0-19 12/18 1:03:08.8 +25:02.0
197 3150 Brandee Lentz 10km F 30-39 50/85 1:03:10.1 +25:03.3
198 3158 Paul Barbieri 10km M 40-49 25/32 1:03:10.2 +25:03.4
199 3338 Angie Turnbull 10km F 30-39 51/85 1:03:12.6 +25:05.8
200 3149 Kalen Loewen 10km F 30-39 52/85 1:03:12.8 +25:06.0
201 3361 Paty Dvorak 10km F 30-39 53/85 1:03:15.4 +25:08.6
202 3278 Angie Sample 10km F 30-39 54/85 1:03:49.9 +25:43.1
203 3055 Xiaohui Qiu 10km F 40-49 20/49 1:03:50.0 +25:43.2
204 3042 Dee Rouse 10km F 40-49 21/49 1:03:53.9 +25:47.1
205 3101 Leanne Telford 10km F 50-59 9/25 1:03:55.0 +25:48.2
206 3114 Annie Langlais 10km F 20-29 29/55 1:03:59.0 +25:52.2
207 3104 Lara Sreibers 10km F 20-29 30/55 1:03:59.5 +25:52.7
208 3434 Jacquie Makeiff 10km F 30-39 55/85 1:04:04.5 +25:57.7
209 3174 Karen Ebbing 10km F 40-49 22/49 1:04:15.3 +26:08.5
210 3199 Cheryl Panich 10km F 30-39 56/85 1:04:21.2 +26:14.4
211 3245 Bronagh Smyth 10km F 0-19 13/18 1:04:22.0 +26:15.2
212 3200 Amanda Patrick 10km F 30-39 57/85 1:04:22.8 +26:16.0
213 3147 Kelsey Tamura 10km F 0-19 14/18 1:04:24.3 +26:17.5
214 3226 Lindsay Stratton 10km F 30-39 58/85 1:04:51.7 +26:44.9
215 3018 Micheal Evancusky 10km M 40-49 26/32 1:04:57.5 +26:50.7
216 3082 Pauline Mickelsen 10km F 50-59 10/25 1:04:59.4 +26:52.6
217 3192 Amanda Alvaro 10km F 20-29 31/55 1:05:01.5 +26:54.7
218 3427 Katherine Hay 10km F 40-49 23/49 1:05:01.7 +26:54.9
219 3428 Ann Mari Watt 10km F 40-49 24/49 1:05:02.2 +26:55.4
220 3176 Abbey Cimolai 10km F 0-19 15/18 1:05:11.6 +27:04.8
221 3255 Samantha Thorburn 10km F 30-39 59/85 1:05:29.0 +27:22.2
222 3032 Heidi Eastwood 10km F 50-59 11/25 1:05:30.5 +27:23.7
223 3435 Shannon Requa 10km F 30-39 60/85 1:05:32.0 +27:25.2
224 3229 Suzanne Ostash 10km F 30-39 61/85 1:05:32.1 +27:25.3
225 3036 Linda Tirs 10km F 50-59 12/25 1:05:34.4 +27:27.6
226 3041 Melanie Verkerk 10km F 40-49 25/49 1:05:34.9 +27:28.1
227 3017 Karen Law 10km F 40-49 26/49 1:05:52.8 +27:46.0
228 3141 Stephanie Law 10km F 20-29 32/55 1:05:55.3 +27:48.5
229 3139 Nikki Lepine 10km F 20-29 33/55 1:05:55.4 +27:48.6
230 3152 HONGYING XIAO 10km F 40-49 27/49 1:05:59.0 +27:52.2
231 3080 Evelyn Raham 10km F 50-59 13/25 1:05:59.9 +27:53.1
232 3107 Eryn Hanak 10km F 20-29 34/55 1:06:04.2 +27:57.4
233 3353 Christianne McDonald 10km F 20-29 35/55 1:06:04.4 +27:57.6
234 3334 Danielle Ludeman 10km F 20-29 36/55 1:06:04.6 +27:57.8
235 3416 Amanda Kahn 10km F 20-29 37/55 1:06:04.7 +27:57.9
236 3003 jody noel 10km F 30-39 62/85 1:06:07.0 +28:00.2
237 3440 Daniel Auigbelle 10km M 0-19 6/8 1:06:08.0 +28:01.2
238 3047 Delcy Rolheiser 10km F 30-39 63/85 1:06:10.7 +28:03.9
239 3402 anne muir 10km F 50-59 14/25 1:06:11.4 +28:04.6
240 3363 Susan Pierce 10km F 50-59 15/25 1:06:16.6 +28:09.8
241 3165 Karlee Van Norman 10km F 20-29 38/55 1:06:24.9 +28:18.1
242 3242 Lauren Stromner 10km F 0-19 16/18 1:06:29.1 +28:22.3
243 3243 Myles Stromner 10km M 40-49 27/32 1:06:30.6 +28:23.8
244 3112 Laura McIlveen 10km F 30-39 64/85 1:06:40.5 +28:33.7
245 3179 Mark Liguori 10km M 50-59 7/9 1:06:40.7 +28:33.9
246 3301 Matthew Ayres 10km M 20-29 18/19 1:06:45.5 +28:38.7
247 3291 Chantelle Bokenfohr-Borle 10km F 20-29 39/55 1:06:56.6 +28:49.8
248 3117 Mary Michailides 10km F 50-59 16/25 1:06:57.9 +28:51.1
248 3116 Dean Michailides 10km M 50-59 8/9 1:06:57.9 +28:51.1
250 3249 Stephanie Murphy 10km F 40-49 28/49 1:06:58.0 +28:51.2
251 3142 Tanya Forst 10km F 30-39 65/85 1:07:01.1 +28:54.3
252 3258 Alanna Staver 10km F 30-39 66/85 1:07:12.0 +29:05.2
253 3263 Ted Schenk 10km M 60-69 4/6 1:07:15.3 +29:08.5
254 3140 Aline Belanger 10km F 20-29 40/55 1:07:16.8 +29:10.0
255 3411 Jody Thibault 10km F 40-49 29/49 1:07:20.8 +29:14.0
256 3201 carl harvey 10km M 20-29 19/19 1:07:30.8 +29:24.0
257 3220 Terri Jones 10km F 40-49 30/49 1:07:38.2 +29:31.4
258 3069 Ashley Robertson 10km F 30-39 67/85 1:07:44.3 +29:37.5
259 3161 ashley kirk 10km F 20-29 41/55 1:07:44.4 +29:37.6
260 3219 Scott Jones 10km M 40-49 28/32 1:07:44.9 +29:38.1
261 3070 Janice Romney 10km F 40-49 31/49 1:07:46.8 +29:40.0
262 3071 Tracey Brindley 10km F 40-49 32/49 1:07:47.4 +29:40.6
263 3289 Robin Chapelsky 10km M 40-49 29/32 1:07:48.7 +29:41.9
264 3391 Petrea Chamney 10km F 30-39 68/85 1:07:52.2 +29:45.4
265 3186 Jamie Lamon 10km F 20-29 42/55 1:07:59.4 +29:52.6
266 3274 Sandra Campbell 10km F 30-39 69/85 1:08:10.0 +30:03.2
267 3389 Tiffany Pybus 10km F 20-29 43/55 1:08:20.5 +30:13.7
268 3135 Kim Wheaton 10km F 50-59 17/25 1:08:28.4 +30:21.6
269 3073 Miranda Hill 10km F 40-49 33/49 1:08:37.3 +30:30.5
270 3068 Michele Watts-Aylwin 10km F 40-49 34/49 1:08:39.4 +30:32.6
271 3031 Veronica McCalpin 10km F 50-59 18/25 1:08:46.0 +30:39.2
272 3033 Sharon Tougas 10km F 40-49 35/49 1:08:47.0 +30:40.2
273 3037 Karen Noppers 10km F 30-39 70/85 1:08:47.1 +30:40.3
274 3164 Roberta Van Norman 10km F 20-29 44/55 1:09:15.5 +31:08.7
275 3360 Shawna Dirksen 10km F 30-39 71/85 1:09:21.8 +31:15.0
276 3029 Tammy Latham 10km F 40-49 36/49 1:09:30.7 +31:23.9
277 3413 sue jacquard 10km F 40-49 37/49 1:09:37.5 +31:30.7
278 3270 Joanne Kotowich 10km F 40-49 38/49 1:09:59.9 +31:53.1
279 3144 Rich Walton 10km M 40-49 30/32 1:10:19.3 +32:12.5
280 3409 derek lai 10km M 40-49 31/32 1:10:19.7 +32:12.9
281 3364 Leanne KILB 10km F 30-39 72/85 1:10:23.4 +32:16.6
282 3151 Darcy Marks 10km F 40-49 39/49 1:10:27.1 +32:20.3
283 3365 Joe Dvorak 10km M 30-39 25/27 1:10:36.1 +32:29.3
284 3074 Nicola Low 10km F 30-39 73/85 1:10:59.5 +32:52.7
285 3120 Kimberly Currie 10km F 30-39 74/85 1:11:08.2 +33:01.4
286 3110 Timothy Tom Delmar Hitcherick 10km M 30-39 26/27 1:12:06.1 +33:59.3
287 3072 Christine Filewich 10km F 30-39 75/85 1:12:07.3 +34:00.5
288 3408 Jennifer Allport 10km F 20-29 45/55 1:12:09.8 +34:03.0
289 3397 Taylor Stern 10km F 0-19 17/18 1:12:32.5 +34:25.7
290 3379 Kyla Steinke 10km F 30-39 76/85 1:12:33.9 +34:27.1
291 3396 Richard Stern 10km M 40-49 32/32 1:12:34.0 +34:27.2
292 3066 Gina Khaira 10km F 20-29 46/55 1:13:01.9 +34:55.1
293 3067 Rick Palffy 10km M 30-39 27/27 1:13:05.0 +34:58.2
294 3420 Kimberly Cooper 10km F 30-39 77/85 1:13:16.5 +35:09.7
295 3132 Jessica Reid 10km F 20-29 47/55 1:13:41.9 +35:35.1
296 3083 Holly Booth 10km F 30-39 78/85 1:13:43.8 +35:37.0
297 3407 Lynn Landis 10km F 50-59 19/25 1:13:51.1 +35:44.3
298 3000 Amber Lopushinsky 10km F 30-39 79/85 1:13:56.2 +35:49.4
299 3050 Monica Milot 10km F 50-59 20/25 1:14:25.6 +36:18.8
300 3115 Linda Wiebe 10km F 60-69 1/5 1:14:33.8 +36:27.0
301 3155 Jillian Calliou 10km F 40-49 40/49 1:14:44.6 +36:37.8
302 3081 Dani Kuzmic 10km F 20-29 48/55 1:14:58.7 +36:51.9
303 3143 Carolyn Andrychuk 10km F 40-49 41/49 1:15:00.7 +36:53.9
304 3335 ERIN STROHSCHEIN 10km F 20-29 49/55 1:15:04.2 +36:57.4
305 3310 Chelsey Hennessey 10km F 20-29 50/55 1:15:04.4 +36:57.6
306 3336 Nadine Yehia 10km F 20-29 51/55 1:15:04.7 +36:57.9
307 3311 Leslie Pepin 10km F 40-49 42/49 1:15:04.8 +36:58.0
308 3309 Aimee Vermette 10km F 30-39 80/85 1:15:08.0 +37:01.2
309 3045 Val Kuzmic 10km F 40-49 43/49 1:15:08.8 +37:02.0
310 3028 Rebecca Miedema 10km F 30-39 81/85 1:15:52.0 +37:45.2
311 3051 Rosemary Andrychuk 10km F 60-69 2/5 1:16:16.9 +38:10.1
312 3231 Korrena Bethinger 10km F 40-49 44/49 1:16:42.3 +38:35.5
313 3314 Andrea Lefenko 10km F 30-39 82/85 1:17:07.2 +39:00.4
314 3236 Kelsey Tymkow 10km F 0-19 18/18 1:17:55.3 +39:48.5
315 3235 Sheryl Tymkow 10km F 50-59 21/25 1:17:57.3 +39:50.5
316 3293 Cathy Tse 10km F 30-39 83/85 1:18:15.3 +40:08.5
317 3027 Mary Kennedy 10km F 30-39 84/85 1:18:20.6 +40:13.8
318 3421 angela ziemann 10km F 40-49 45/49 1:18:23.9 +40:17.1
319 3040 Rachelle MacDonald 10km F 20-29 52/55 1:19:05.8 +40:59.0
320 3094 Donald Cameron 10km M 60-69 5/6 1:21:48.3 +43:41.5
321 3093 Lisa Kampen 10km F 40-49 46/49 1:21:49.7 +43:42.9
322 3203 Barb Otto 10km F 40-49 47/49 1:22:06.3 +43:59.5
323 3105 Daryl Hanak 10km M 50-59 9/9 1:22:26.6 +44:19.8
324 3405 Terrey Blumenschein 10km F 50-59 22/25 1:22:51.7 +44:44.9
325 3292 Sheena Prokipchuk 10km F 20-29 53/55 1:24:51.9 +46:45.1
326 3241 Calli Stromner 10km F 40-49 48/49 1:25:14.3 +47:07.5
327 3244 Ben Stromner 10km M 0-19 7/8 1:25:15.8 +47:09.0
328 3065 Trisha Codner 10km F 30-39 85/85 1:25:21.1 +47:14.3
329 3377 Bruce Childs 10km M 70+ 1/1 1:26:15.5 +48:08.7
330 3378 Bonnie Childs 10km F 70+ 1/1 1:26:20.7 +48:13.9
331 3303 Catherine Thomas 10km F 60-69 3/5 1:26:45.5 +48:38.7
332 3131 Rayanne Dorn 10km F 20-29 54/55 1:29:15.8 +51:09.0
333 3106 Carla Hanak 10km F 50-59 23/25 1:29:50.3 +51:43.5
334 3062 Kathy Brindza 10km F 40-49 49/49 1:29:53.3 +51:46.5
335 3348 Jamie Legarie 10km F 50-59 24/25 1:30:13.1 +52:06.3
336 3414 Jerry Szalacsi 10km M 60-69 6/6 1:34:19.6 +56:12.8
337 3438 John Fedoruk 10km M 0-19 8/8 1:36:39.3 +58:32.5
338 3218 Carmen Fedoruk 10km F 20-29 55/55 1:36:42.7 +58:35.9
339 3302 Marjorie Baird 10km F 60-69 4/5 1:43:41.1 +1:05:34.3
340 3267 Kim McCrary 10km F 50-59 25/25 1:43:42.2 +1:05:35.4
341 3022 Donna Szalacsi 10km F 60-69 5/5 1:44:12.8 +1:06:06.0
DNF 3319 jensen Shaw 10km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNF 3341 Kimberly Ewanishan 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 3343 Laura Ebenal 10km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3008 Shannon Bizon 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3012 Jessica Jardine 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3013 Nicholl Hofforth 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3014 Glenn Cook 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3015 Elizabeth Furber 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3030 Christopher Hilgendorf 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3038 Lindy Squair 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3039 Connie Reineke 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3043 Donna Drzazga 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3044 Terry Sylvestre 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3046 Sarah Pietrzak 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3053 Bryan Rabik 10km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3057 Rej Boutin 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3058 Margaret Klick 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3059 Ben Klick 10km M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3060 Anna Klick 10km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3061 Liam Klick 10km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3078 Noah Fitzgerald 10km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3084 Aaron Boucher 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3089 Linda Gerow 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3090 Ray Tate 10km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3091 Nicholle Dunbar 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3092 Bernice creighton 10km F 60-69 * *** ***
DNS 3103 Vanessa Pursey 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3108 Erin Piche 10km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3118 Alethea Michailides 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3119 Mikaela Michailides 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3121 K Jones 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3123 Joan Adams 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3124 Crystal Kemp 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3125 Marcella Cure 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3159 Linda Tetreau 10km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3160 Ted Tetreau 10km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3166 Tim Wheaton 10km M 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3168 Sandra Marum 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3172 Tessa Wright 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3173 Matt Wright 10km M 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3184 Alan Johnston 10km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3185 Rebecca Johnston 10km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3194 Rhiannon Quintilio 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3195 Joe Quintilio 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3207 Anna Derkach 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3209 Laurie Lyle 10km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3210 Cynthia Carr 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3211 Rob Kainz 10km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3212 Nicholas Korn 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3214 Jen McEwen 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3215 Bonnie-Lynne Boehm 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3216 Justyne Boehm 10km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3217 Cori Vertz 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3224 Mariaan Rust 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3238 Harvey Henkel 10km M 60-69 * *** ***
DNS 3248 rachelle macdonald 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3254 Joy Laycock 10km F 70+ * *** ***
DNS 3256 Alicia Hofer 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3259 Lisa Barz 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3260 Thomas Kirk 10km M 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3269 Leah Posluns 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3279 Claire Thomas 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3280 Kelsie Tetreau 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3284 Stephanie Jackson 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3318 Jorden Shaw 10km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3320 Karen Shaw 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3321 Lovey Grewal 10km M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3323 Tessa Ahmad 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3339 Shea McNeill 10km M 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3369 Christa Eaton 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3370 Chloe Eaton 10km F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3372 Danie Branch 10km F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 3373 AL DALK 10km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3382 Megan Rothwell 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3383 Dawn Rothwell 10km F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 3384 Tim Maisonneuve 10km M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3387 Geordi K. Arcand 10km M 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 3399 Joanne Graham 10km F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 3419 Miranda Bartsch 10km F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 3437 Dustin Bizon 10km M 30-39 * *** ***

Half 21 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Category Rnk Time Diff
1 2127 Sean Seville Half M 30-39 1/31 1:23:14.7  
2 2268 Andrew Lawson Half M 50-59 1/20 1:25:52.9 +2:38.2
3 2191 Keith Ross Half M 40-49 1/23 1:30:19.1 +7:04.4
4 2020 Colin Bialkoski Half M 30-39 2/31 1:30:20.4 +7:05.7
5 2005 Steeven Jobin Half M 20-29 1/17 1:31:31.3 +8:16.6
6 2297 Sarah Magdalinski Half F 30-39 1/57 1:34:47.6 +11:32.9
7 2154 Scott Wilde Half M 40-49 2/23 1:35:45.1 +12:30.4
8 2242 Cameron Gilham Half M 20-29 2/17 1:35:49.9 +12:35.2
9 2001 Jessica Khubyar-ebert Half F 30-39 2/57 1:36:03.4 +12:48.7
10 2271 Carson Powlik Half M 20-29 3/17 1:36:52.9 +13:38.2
11 2250 Eriksson Nathan Half M 20-29 4/17 1:36:58.3 +13:43.6
12 2204 Amanda Van Brabant Half F 30-39 3/57 1:36:59.9 +13:45.2
13 2309 Gerrard Jacobs Half M 40-49 3/23 1:37:48.5 +14:33.8
14 2116 Matthew Allen Half M 30-39 3/31 1:38:38.4 +15:23.7
15 2219 Emilie Josh Half F 20-29 1/42 1:38:56.7 +15:42.0
16 2264 George Mentz Half M 50-59 2/20 1:39:36.8 +16:22.1
17 2237 Joshua Chan Half M 20-29 5/17 1:39:44.8 +16:30.1
18 2211 Liam Pearce Half M 0-19 1/1 1:39:53.7 +16:39.0
19 2308 Henaric Van Jaarsveldt Half M 40-49 4/23 1:42:02.4 +18:47.7
20 2213 James Allen Half M 30-39 4/31 1:42:05.6 +18:50.9
21 2221 Jeremy Power Half M 30-39 5/31 1:42:08.1 +18:53.4
22 2168 Curtis Martin Half M 30-39 6/31 1:42:31.0 +19:16.3
23 2125 Andrew Slessor Half M 40-49 5/23 1:43:00.8 +19:46.1
24 2108 Nicholas Celiz Half M 30-39 7/31 1:43:25.3 +20:10.6
25 2058 Brieanna Duffy Half F 20-29 2/42 1:43:27.4 +20:12.7
26 2153 David Grabski Half M 50-59 3/20 1:43:45.5 +20:30.8
27 2294 Nick Keyko Half M 20-29 6/17 1:43:46.8 +20:32.1
28 2287 Kira Douziech Half F 30-39 4/57 1:44:06.7 +20:52.0
29 2280 Lorne Sundby Half M 40-49 6/23 1:44:22.2 +21:07.5
30 2305 Ron Lechelt Half M 50-59 4/20 1:44:36.2 +21:21.5
31 2223 Stephanie Jasinoski Half F 20-29 3/42 1:45:29.6 +22:14.9
32 2298 Jordan Allen Half F 30-39 5/57 1:45:34.1 +22:19.4
33 2118 Cathy Thompson Half F 30-39 6/57 1:45:51.6 +22:36.9
34 2241 Charissa Spencer Half F 20-29 4/42 1:46:02.6 +22:47.9
35 2260 Chris Scheetz Half M 40-49 7/23 1:46:06.1 +22:51.4
35 2073 Barry Blumenschein Half M 50-59 5/20 1:46:06.1 +22:51.4
37 2159 Bruno Binassi Half M 40-49 8/23 1:46:09.2 +22:54.5
38 2276 Jesse Haddock Half M 20-29 7/17 1:46:32.4 +23:17.7
39 2089 Tabitha Gonos Half F 20-29 5/42 1:46:33.0 +23:18.3
40 2188 Leanne Johnston Half F 20-29 6/42 1:47:16.0 +24:01.3
41 2296 Payton Proskurniak Half M 20-29 8/17 1:47:32.6 +24:17.9
42 2248 Darrell Bergmann Half M 30-39 8/31 1:47:46.1 +24:31.4
43 2070 Saghir El Ageli Half M 40-49 9/23 1:48:06.8 +24:52.1
44 2145 Greg Sumka Half M 50-59 6/20 1:48:17.2 +25:02.5
45 2207 Kris Murray Half F 20-29 7/42 1:48:50.8 +25:36.1
46 2106 Lori Jean Half F 30-39 7/57 1:49:15.0 +26:00.3
47 2144 Kimberley Radom Half F 20-29 8/42 1:49:21.8 +26:07.1
48 2171 Evan Radom Half M 20-29 9/17 1:49:22.3 +26:07.6
49 2226 Chris Quinlan Half M 30-39 9/31 1:49:23.8 +26:09.1
50 2200 Jolene Rarick Half F 30-39 8/57 1:49:34.6 +26:19.9
51 2115 Conrad Hope Half M 30-39 10/31 1:49:47.2 +26:32.5
52 2265 Wade Smith Half M 40-49 10/23 1:50:01.7 +26:47.0
53 2197 Sean Anderson Half M 40-49 11/23 1:50:09.3 +26:54.6
54 2269 Laurence Leclerc Half F 20-29 9/42 1:50:32.6 +27:17.9
55 2193 Dan Furman Half M 30-39 11/31 1:50:38.5 +27:23.8
56 2152 Connie Armstrong Half F 50-59 1/20 1:51:22.6 +28:07.9
57 2201 Dawn Erickson Half F 40-49 1/43 1:51:34.0 +28:19.3
58 2081 Keltie Brisson Half F 30-39 9/57 1:51:42.4 +28:27.7
59 2230 Dennis Lefebvre Half M 30-39 12/31 1:51:56.6 +28:41.9
59 2072 Tina Lulic Half F 30-39 10/57 1:51:56.6 +28:41.9
61 2261 Kristin Pierce Half F 20-29 10/42 1:52:13.0 +28:58.3
62 2126 Doug deBruijn Half M 60-69 1/6 1:52:43.9 +29:29.2
63 2038 joe gomizelj Half M 30-39 13/31 1:53:02.0 +29:47.3
64 2187 Crystal Workun Half F 30-39 11/57 1:53:02.4 +29:47.7
65 2122 Brad Campbell Half M 30-39 14/31 1:53:12.7 +29:58.0
66 2117 Lee Horton Half M 20-29 10/17 1:53:14.0 +29:59.3
67 2275 MEAGAN SARGENT Half F 20-29 11/42 1:53:20.8 +30:06.1
68 2293 Brian Suurhoff Half M 50-59 7/20 1:53:45.3 +30:30.6
69 2064 Shauna McNally Half F 30-39 12/57 1:54:01.5 +30:46.8
70 2114 Jennifer Hope Half F 30-39 13/57 1:54:28.3 +31:13.6
71 2243 Cathy Traynor Half F 40-49 2/43 1:54:40.7 +31:26.0
72 2074 Bob McNally Half M 60-69 2/6 1:54:43.9 +31:29.2
73 2076 Rong Zhao Half M 40-49 12/23 1:54:44.1 +31:29.4
74 2180 donald reid Half M 30-39 15/31 1:54:55.2 +31:40.5
75 2228 Cori McFadden Half F 20-29 12/42 1:54:58.5 +31:43.8
76 2245 Rebecca Redding Half F 30-39 14/57 1:54:58.8 +31:44.1
77 2303 David Pickering Half M 30-39 16/31 1:55:06.7 +31:52.0
78 2109 Nicole Szewczyk Half F 30-39 15/57 1:55:09.5 +31:54.8
79 2147 Jamie Kidd Half M 50-59 8/20 1:55:11.8 +31:57.1
80 2107 Joseph Davis Half M 30-39 17/31 1:55:17.2 +32:02.5
81 2164 Devan Tamura Half F 20-29 13/42 1:55:30.2 +32:15.5
82 2065 Desiree St. Amant Half F 0-19 1/3 1:55:31.0 +32:16.3
83 2149 Kathleen Edwards Half F 40-49 3/43 1:55:35.6 +32:20.9
84 2119 Tarren Luck Half M 20-29 11/17 1:55:41.9 +32:27.2
85 2249 Amy Soetaert Half F 30-39 16/57 1:55:56.7 +32:42.0
86 2167 Katelyn Provencal Half F 20-29 14/42 1:56:01.5 +32:46.8
87 2234 Lynn Zakreski Half F 40-49 4/43 1:56:02.5 +32:47.8
88 2007 Dean Seymour Half M 30-39 18/31 1:56:36.7 +33:22.0
89 2059 Kjell Reid Half M 20-29 12/17 1:56:37.5 +33:22.8
90 2060 Katrina Bokenfohr Half F 20-29 15/42 1:56:38.4 +33:23.7
91 2232 Randal Bell Half M 30-39 19/31 1:56:38.9 +33:24.2
92 2173 Stephanie Bazzarelli Half F 20-29 16/42 1:56:42.1 +33:27.4
93 2222 Laura Thompson Half F 30-39 17/57 1:56:53.6 +33:38.9
94 2295 Kacey Keyko Half F 20-29 17/42 1:56:54.3 +33:39.6
95 2030 Adena Mai-Jardine Half F 40-49 5/43 1:57:25.3 +34:10.6
96 2311 Celine Gannon-Dean Half F 30-39 18/57 1:57:30.9 +34:16.2
97 2258 John Fernhout Half M 30-39 20/31 1:57:31.5 +34:16.8
98 2000 Sarah Geleta Half F 30-39 19/57 1:58:00.6 +34:45.9
99 2082 Sheryl Petras Half F 40-49 6/43 1:58:00.8 +34:46.1
100 2095 Emily Hooper Half F 20-29 18/42 1:58:03.0 +34:48.3
101 2009 Larry Brewster Half M 50-59 9/20 1:58:29.4 +35:14.7
102 2319 Debbie Bond Half F 40-49 7/43 1:58:38.7 +35:24.0
103 2244 Penny Baragar-Brcic Half F 50-59 2/20 1:58:40.7 +35:26.0
104 2285 Chasity Cyr Half F 30-39 20/57 1:58:50.8 +35:36.1
105 2004 Dave Kidney Half M 60-69 3/6 1:59:10.1 +35:55.4
106 2304 Daniel Collis Half M 30-39 21/31 1:59:10.5 +35:55.8
107 2273 Marco Fortier Half M 40-49 13/23 1:59:11.2 +35:56.5
108 2306 Brad Farmer Half M 50-59 10/20 1:59:23.9 +36:09.2
109 2227 Weronika Kundera Half F 20-29 19/42 1:59:47.4 +36:32.7
110 2220 Connie Wong Half F 30-39 21/57 1:59:53.1 +36:38.4
111 2251 Andrea Steinhauer Half F 20-29 20/42 1:59:57.2 +36:42.5
112 2077 Misty Chase Half F 40-49 8/43 2:00:09.3 +36:54.6
113 2042 Ray Singharath Half M 30-39 22/31 2:00:53.7 +37:39.0
114 2123 Wes Schmidt Half M 30-39 23/31 2:01:07.7 +37:53.0
115 2131 Tracy Telford Half M 50-59 11/20 2:01:22.6 +38:07.9
116 2195 Dawn Bird Half F 40-49 9/43 2:01:26.9 +38:12.2
117 2239 Casey MacDonald Half M 40-49 14/23 2:01:44.8 +38:30.1
118 2090 George Parrott Half M 50-59 12/20 2:01:48.3 +38:33.6
119 2210 Carol Puszka Half F 50-59 3/20 2:02:10.1 +38:55.4
120 2143 Kathleen Seville Half F 50-59 4/20 2:02:19.1 +39:04.4
121 2130 Jeff Shirton Half M 40-49 15/23 2:02:19.4 +39:04.7
122 2075 Christopher Lee Half M 30-39 24/31 2:02:26.4 +39:11.7
123 2290 Jackie Laschuk Half F 40-49 10/43 2:02:31.9 +39:17.2
124 2257 Paula Heinen Half F 40-49 11/43 2:02:35.9 +39:21.2
125 2052 Michelle Bagnell Half F 20-29 21/42 2:02:54.0 +39:39.3
126 2182 Laurie Caines Half F 30-39 22/57 2:02:56.9 +39:42.2
127 2166 Meghan Van Brabant Half F 20-29 22/42 2:03:14.8 +40:00.1
128 2138 janice cheung Half F 20-29 23/42 2:03:15.7 +40:01.0
129 2278 peter kwan Half M 70+ 1/1 2:03:29.5 +40:14.8
130 2148 Rose Rouault Half F 50-59 5/20 2:03:38.1 +40:23.4
131 2156 Keira Barbar Half F 20-29 24/42 2:03:41.8 +40:27.1
132 2282 Doug Hall Half M 30-39 25/31 2:04:06.1 +40:51.4
133 2067 Catherine Smallman Half F 20-29 25/42 2:04:12.5 +40:57.8
134 2097 Tyler Andrews Half M 20-29 13/17 2:04:26.6 +41:11.9
135 2259 TJ Williams Half M 30-39 26/31 2:04:42.7 +41:28.0
136 2255 Bobbi Blouin Half F 40-49 12/43 2:04:50.3 +41:35.6
137 2048 Nicole Collyer Half F 30-39 23/57 2:04:51.8 +41:37.1
138 2049 Sean Collyer Half M 40-49 16/23 2:04:53.9 +41:39.2
139 2203 Mike Kobylka Half M 20-29 14/17 2:05:04.8 +41:50.1
140 2139 Vivian Allen Half F 50-59 6/20 2:05:18.2 +42:03.5
141 2140 Ron Allen Half M 50-59 13/20 2:05:18.4 +42:03.7
142 2246 Diana Bryant Half F 30-39 24/57 2:05:18.8 +42:04.1
143 2063 Ed Watmough Half M 50-59 14/20 2:05:19.8 +42:05.1
144 2136 Nicole Wiebe Half F 20-29 26/42 2:05:20.7 +42:06.0
145 2270 Oliver Gommerud Half M 20-29 15/17 2:05:37.3 +42:22.6
146 2162 Miguel Murran Half M 20-29 16/17 2:05:54.8 +42:40.1
147 2047 Tanya Kendall Half F 30-39 25/57 2:06:52.5 +43:37.8
148 2299 Darren Laird Half M 40-49 17/23 2:07:12.6 +43:57.9
149 2274 Marnie Vincent-Pardell Half F 30-39 26/57 2:07:19.4 +44:04.7
150 2224 Conny de Vos Half F 40-49 13/43 2:07:41.9 +44:27.2
151 2178 Kelly Hollman Half F 50-59 7/20 2:07:49.0 +44:34.3
152 2039 Sharon Stepaniuk Half F 30-39 27/57 2:08:09.2 +44:54.5
153 2096 Alison Rudge Half F 30-39 28/57 2:08:13.6 +44:58.9
154 2163 Danielle Karaki Half F 30-39 29/57 2:09:02.5 +45:47.8
155 2302 Keith Walton Half M 40-49 18/23 2:09:14.7 +46:00.0
156 2104 Savannah Stenberg Half F 0-19 2/3 2:09:40.1 +46:25.4
157 2185 Jill Peters Half F 30-39 30/57 2:09:40.2 +46:25.5
158 2026 Katherine Sullivan Half F 30-39 31/57 2:09:41.4 +46:26.7
159 2105 kurt stenberg Half M 30-39 27/31 2:09:43.8 +46:29.1
160 2033 Nicole Harley Half F 30-39 32/57 2:09:47.1 +46:32.4
161 2120 Cathy Giesbrecht Half F 30-39 33/57 2:10:02.2 +46:47.5
162 2151 Cory MacKeiagn Half M 30-39 28/31 2:10:49.5 +47:34.8
163 2236 Stephane Groulx Half M 50-59 15/20 2:10:52.8 +47:38.1
164 2179 Sheila Bruinooge Half F 40-49 14/43 2:10:57.7 +47:43.0
165 2069 Edith Lebeau Half F 30-39 34/57 2:11:05.5 +47:50.8
166 2053 Danielle Tougas Half F 20-29 27/42 2:11:18.3 +48:03.6
167 2240 Leanne MacDonald Half F 30-39 35/57 2:11:40.1 +48:25.4
168 2022 Andrea Bestman Half F 20-29 28/42 2:11:50.9 +48:36.2
169 2208 Chantelle Svensen-Lewis Half F 30-39 36/57 2:11:51.2 +48:36.5
170 2196 Sue-Anne Thiessen Half F 40-49 15/43 2:12:03.2 +48:48.5
171 2252 Val Viveiros Half F 40-49 16/43 2:12:03.7 +48:49.0
172 2253 John Viveiros Half M 50-59 16/20 2:12:05.4 +48:50.7
173 2322 Lucrecia Mendoza Half F 40-49 17/43 2:12:16.3 +49:01.6
174 2034 Allison Marsh Half F 40-49 18/43 2:12:41.8 +49:27.1
175 2035 Debbie Johnstone Half F 30-39 37/57 2:12:44.4 +49:29.7
176 2289 Ellise Morley Half F 40-49 19/43 2:12:46.0 +49:31.3
177 2079 Taylor Bent Half F 0-19 3/3 2:12:50.6 +49:35.9
178 2078 Michele Bent Half F 40-49 20/43 2:12:50.9 +49:36.2
179 2209 Elza McCartney Half F 40-49 21/43 2:13:00.3 +49:45.6
180 2214 Stephanie Blewett Half F 20-29 29/42 2:13:38.8 +50:24.1
181 2312 Jeanine Piechowicz Half F 40-49 22/43 2:13:39.2 +50:24.5
182 2087 MARY DIVITO Half F 50-59 8/20 2:13:55.3 +50:40.6
183 2091 Gastone Monai Half M 50-59 17/20 2:13:57.9 +50:43.2
184 2184 Shelly Wold Half F 40-49 23/43 2:14:12.8 +50:58.1
185 2216 Melissa Milne Half F 40-49 24/43 2:14:14.6 +50:59.9
186 2016 Renae Ilnicki Half F 30-39 38/57 2:14:33.0 +51:18.3
187 2134 sylvia rose Half F 50-59 9/20 2:15:08.3 +51:53.6
188 2018 Shawn Reynolds Half M 40-49 19/23 2:15:50.6 +52:35.9
189 2277 Kelsey Holmes Half F 20-29 30/42 2:16:02.2 +52:47.5
190 2027 Kristel Busby Half F 30-39 39/57 2:16:48.4 +53:33.7
191 2037 Pauline Nicole Tice Half F 40-49 25/43 2:16:55.6 +53:40.9
192 2189 John Willson Half M 60-69 4/6 2:17:01.8 +53:47.1
193 2272 Nadia Grenier Half F 40-49 26/43 2:17:37.8 +54:23.1
194 2315 Debbie Sehn Half F 50-59 10/20 2:18:17.4 +55:02.7
195 2301 Mark Dickau Half M 30-39 29/31 2:18:20.2 +55:05.5
196 2129 Heidi Tooth Half F 20-29 31/42 2:18:28.2 +55:13.5
197 2266 Bill Marsh Half M 50-59 18/20 2:18:53.1 +55:38.4
198 2286 Arthur Bland Half M 60-69 5/6 2:19:00.3 +55:45.6
199 2112 Carolyn Thomas Half F 30-39 40/57 2:19:04.0 +55:49.3
200 2113 Lori Gallant Half F 40-49 27/43 2:19:05.0 +55:50.3
201 2281 Glen Vaxvick Half M 50-59 19/20 2:19:19.3 +56:04.6
202 2019 Marie Schmidt Half F 50-59 11/20 2:20:09.3 +56:54.6
203 2011 Brenda Mykytiuk Half F 30-39 41/57 2:20:24.2 +57:09.5
204 2292 Tom Mykytiuk Half M 40-49 20/23 2:20:27.5 +57:12.8
205 2174 Christiane viens Half F 20-29 32/42 2:21:02.9 +57:48.2
206 2186 Rene Mauthe Half M 50-59 20/20 2:22:24.5 +59:09.8
207 2307 Darlene Hubscher Half F 40-49 28/43 2:23:18.7 +1:00:04.0
208 2202 Nicole Tekie Half F 30-39 42/57 2:24:04.9 +1:00:50.2
209 2024 Dick Richards Half M 40-49 21/23 2:24:45.5 +1:01:30.8
210 2124 Denise Fedoruk Half F 50-59 12/20 2:24:49.8 +1:01:35.1
211 2181 vanessa gibbons-reid Half F 30-39 43/57 2:25:25.7 +1:02:11.0
212 2021 David Foster Half M 20-29 17/17 2:26:01.5 +1:02:46.8
213 2142 HEIDI CLEMENT Half F 30-39 44/57 2:26:30.4 +1:03:15.7
214 2141 CHRIS CLEMENT Half M 40-49 22/23 2:26:31.5 +1:03:16.8
215 2150 Sherry Foote Half F 40-49 29/43 2:26:47.0 +1:03:32.3
216 2321 Holly Clements Half F 40-49 30/43 2:26:49.1 +1:03:34.4
217 2137 samantha crowell Half F 30-39 45/57 2:26:53.6 +1:03:38.9
218 2146 Sandra Symbaluk Half F 30-39 46/57 2:26:57.6 +1:03:42.9
219 2263 Erin Sichkaryk Half F 30-39 47/57 2:27:04.6 +1:03:49.9
220 2132 Angie Hill Half F 60-69 1/8 2:27:10.9 +1:03:56.2
221 2055 Shirley Holmstrom Half F 60-69 2/8 2:27:14.3 +1:03:59.6
222 2225 DESIREE White Half F 30-39 48/57 2:28:25.9 +1:05:11.2
223 2157 Katie-Marie Buswell Half F 20-29 33/42 2:28:43.4 +1:05:28.7
224 2314 Arlene Laskey Half F 50-59 13/20 2:28:57.4 +1:05:42.7
225 2229 Chantelle Brimmage Half F 40-49 31/43 2:29:22.5 +1:06:07.8
226 2254 Amanda Race Half F 20-29 34/42 2:30:00.2 +1:06:45.5
227 2194 Susan Anderson Half F 40-49 32/43 2:30:08.5 +1:06:53.8
228 2057 Samantha Chaput Half F 20-29 35/42 2:31:32.3 +1:08:17.6
229 2135 Wendy Shennan Half F 50-59 14/20 2:31:56.3 +1:08:41.6
230 2165 David Poshtar Half M 40-49 23/23 2:32:18.0 +1:09:03.3
231 2177 Tina Wollf Half F 30-39 49/57 2:33:27.0 +1:10:12.3
232 2032 Cynthia Hanzel Half F 40-49 33/43 2:33:32.5 +1:10:17.8
233 2288 Angela Eaton Half F 30-39 50/57 2:33:56.4 +1:10:41.7
234 2102 Fran Thibert Half F 60-69 3/8 2:34:58.9 +1:11:44.2
235 2199 MONICA TO Half F 30-39 51/57 2:35:06.5 +1:11:51.8
236 2002 Chelsea Bird Half F 20-29 36/42 2:35:23.2 +1:12:08.5
237 2029 Jody Hessell Half F 30-39 52/57 2:35:25.3 +1:12:10.6
238 2083 CINDY DEWOLFE Half F 20-29 37/42 2:36:12.3 +1:12:57.6
239 2028 Charmaine Folster Half F 40-49 34/43 2:36:39.8 +1:13:25.1
240 2128 Monique Van Crasbeek Half F 50-59 15/20 2:36:41.6 +1:13:26.9
241 2198 Nadine Letwin Half F 40-49 35/43 2:39:12.1 +1:15:57.4
242 2169 Shawne Flaherty Half F 40-49 36/43 2:39:19.2 +1:16:04.5
243 2003 Wendy Lazaruk Half F 40-49 37/43 2:39:28.1 +1:16:13.4
244 2320 Krista Bennett Half F 30-39 53/57 2:40:21.2 +1:17:06.5
245 2061 jackie kassam Half F 40-49 38/43 2:40:23.6 +1:17:08.9
246 2235 Glenna Haig Half F 20-29 38/42 2:41:58.3 +1:18:43.6
247 2014 Crystal Garvin Half F 30-39 54/57 2:43:48.5 +1:20:33.8
248 2256 yvonne litzenberger Half F 50-59 16/20 2:44:39.9 +1:21:25.2
249 2006 Richard Mathieson Half M 30-39 30/31 2:45:01.6 +1:21:46.9
250 2310 Jake Rawski Half M 30-39 31/31 2:45:08.0 +1:21:53.3
251 2050 John Hempstock Half M 60-69 6/6 2:49:38.0 +1:26:23.3
252 2233 Kirsten Porter Half F 20-29 39/42 2:50:44.3 +1:27:29.6
253 2238 Krysta Florence Half F 20-29 40/42 2:50:47.2 +1:27:32.5
254 2133 Tracey Forde Half F 40-49 39/43 2:52:56.0 +1:29:41.3
255 2190 Stephanie Crafford Half F 50-59 17/20 2:53:04.6 +1:29:49.9
256 2098 Kathy Gore Half F 40-49 40/43 2:53:55.8 +1:30:41.1
257 2100 Lois Hamaluk Half F 50-59 18/20 2:54:20.1 +1:31:05.4
258 2044 LISA KOLODYCHUK Half F 40-49 41/43 2:59:23.7 +1:36:09.0
259 2084 Jennifer Crawford Half F 20-29 41/42 3:03:34.3 +1:40:19.6
260 2283 Corene Zmurchik Half F 40-49 42/43 3:05:47.1 +1:42:32.4
261 2046 Karen Gilks Half F 20-29 42/42 3:10:02.4 +1:46:47.7
262 2045 Terri Grant Half F 30-39 55/57 3:10:02.7 +1:46:48.0
263 2158 Kara Frohn Half F 50-59 19/20 3:15:50.4 +1:52:35.7
264 2080 Heidi Grainger Half F 60-69 4/8 3:17:05.8 +1:53:51.1
265 2094 Laura Hryciuk Half F 60-69 5/8 3:17:06.7 +1:53:52.0
266 2262 Shirley Smith Half F 60-69 6/8 3:18:02.1 +1:54:47.4
267 2085 Laurena Beirnes Half F 60-69 7/8 3:19:07.3 +1:55:52.6
268 2101 Ella Hall Half F 50-59 20/20 3:20:00.0 +1:56:45.3
269 2247 Sandra Sofalvi-Wiscombe Half F 30-39 56/57 3:28:17.2 +2:05:02.5
270 2086 Diane Wozniak Half F 60-69 8/8 3:30:41.4 +2:07:26.7
271 2217 Elisabeth Owen Half F 30-39 57/57 3:35:06.9 +2:11:52.2
272 2218 Andrea Wood Half F 40-49 43/43 3:35:09.2 +2:11:54.5
DNF 2170 Thomas Metlin Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2008 Stephen Sanfacon Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2015 Dan Malbeuf Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2017 Allison Grandinetti Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2025 Genevi_ve Lamontagne Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2031 Travis Le Half M 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2036 Nelly McEwen Half F 60-69 * *** ***
DNS 2040 philip rowe Half M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2041 Anita Frett-Baptiste Half F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2051 Jessica Ignacz Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 2054 SONIA EGEY-SAMU Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 2062 ashif kassam Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2066 Paul St. Amant Half M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2071 Nicole Emerson Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 2088 GABRIELLA DIVITO Half F 0-19 * *** ***
DNS 2092 Rachel Benson Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2093 Fred Dicker Half M 60-69 * *** ***
DNS 2099 Greg Doherty Half M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2103 Lori Jacobs Half F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2121 Draves Marlene Half F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2155 Matt Woodland Half M 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2160 Cam Hawrish Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2172 Mark Merkowsky Half M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2175 Judith Burns Half F 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2176 Tim Burns Half M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2183 Donnell Willis Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2192 James Acheson Half M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 2205 Jennifer Sobczuk Half F 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2206 Karnie Vertz Half M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 2212 Jon McCully Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2215 Jen Evers Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2231 Olivia Joblin Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2267 Nikolay Zuykov Half M 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 2279 Lisa Marie Smith Half F 20-29 * *** ***
DNS 2291 Kendall Barber Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 2300 Julie Durand Half F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 2313 Ben Maredo Half M 40-49 * *** ***
DNS 2316 Mike Poworznik Half M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2317 Don Smith Half M 50-59 * *** ***
DNS 2318 James Archibald Half M 40-49 * *** ***

Marathon 42 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Category Rnk Time Diff
1 1040 Marc Meunier Marathon M 40-49 1/12 2:47:26.6  
2 1052 Alex Petrosky Marathon M 20-29 1/6 2:51:43.9 +4:17.3
3 1046 Ian Blokland Marathon M 30-39 1/12 2:54:04.8 +6:38.2
4 1070 Vincent Bouchard Marathon M 30-39 2/12 2:54:04.9 +6:38.3
5 1088 Janelle Brcic Marathon F 20-29 1/2 3:12:24.5 +24:57.9
6 1025 Ken Wurst Marathon M 50-59 1/14 3:15:12.8 +27:46.2
7 1051 Derek Bakker Marathon M 20-29 2/6 3:16:17.6 +28:51.0
8 1042 Brody Sveinson Marathon M 30-39 3/12 3:18:14.1 +30:47.5
9 1020 Adam Demaniuk Marathon M 20-29 3/6 3:24:03.2 +36:36.6
10 1007 Shane Mascarin Marathon M 30-39 4/12 3:28:50.8 +41:24.2
11 1086 Andrea Danielle Bourgeois Marathon F 30-39 1/14 3:29:51.5 +42:24.9
12 1053 Amy Burdis Marathon F 30-39 2/14 3:40:20.6 +52:54.0
13 1039 Peter Block Marathon M 50-59 2/14 3:40:53.2 +53:26.6
14 1068 don wheatcroft Marathon M 50-59 3/14 3:41:03.6 +53:37.0
15 1003 Mark Fraser Marathon M 50-59 4/14 3:41:30.2 +54:03.6
16 1014 John Sheriff Marathon M 40-49 2/12 3:42:35.0 +55:08.4
17 1079 Kendall Pritchard Marathon F 40-49 1/10 3:45:18.2 +57:51.6
18 1062 Mark Haun Marathon M 30-39 5/12 3:45:24.3 +57:57.7
19 1076 Budd zak Marathon M 40-49 3/12 3:45:56.7 +58:30.1
20 1008 Brian Macsymic Marathon M 40-49 4/12 3:47:28.4 +1:00:01.8
21 1024 Cindy Luniw-Adsit Marathon F 50-59 1/4 3:50:08.1 +1:02:41.5
22 1038 Joel Gervais Marathon M 20-29 4/6 3:50:09.2 +1:02:42.6
23 1011 Jeff Roth Marathon M 30-39 6/12 3:50:18.1 +1:02:51.5
24 1091 Mary Tunney Marathon F 30-39 3/14 3:54:55.4 +1:07:28.8
25 1054 Darcy Hagerman Marathon M 50-59 5/14 3:56:24.4 +1:08:57.8
26 1085 Jessica Laird Marathon F 30-39 4/14 3:56:56.8 +1:09:30.2
27 1050 Trevor Byers Marathon M 40-49 5/12 3:57:01.6 +1:09:35.0
28 1082 Xu Yao Marathon M 30-39 7/12 3:57:04.9 +1:09:38.3
29 1067 Alan Perrott Marathon M 40-49 6/12 3:57:37.5 +1:10:10.9
30 1036 Brian Hall Marathon M 40-49 7/12 3:59:02.9 +1:11:36.3
31 1002 James Robbins Marathon M 40-49 8/12 4:00:27.9 +1:13:01.3
32 1087 Cheryl Vos Marathon F 30-39 5/14 4:01:55.5 +1:14:28.9
33 1093 Jon Morrison Marathon M 30-39 8/12 4:03:02.8 +1:15:36.2
34 1071 Monique Hrushka Marathon F 40-49 2/10 4:03:19.6 +1:15:53.0
35 1027 Mary Nielsen Marathon F 40-49 3/10 4:03:21.1 +1:15:54.5
36 1012 Jorg Hulsken Marathon M 30-39 9/12 4:06:12.7 +1:18:46.1
37 1089 elisabeth Hernandez Marathon F 30-39 6/14 4:06:30.2 +1:19:03.6
38 1057 Dan Mitchell Marathon M 30-39 10/12 4:08:30.8 +1:21:04.2
39 1005 Erin Logue Marathon F 40-49 4/10 4:11:08.8 +1:23:42.2
40 1017 Phil Schmidt Marathon M 50-59 6/14 4:11:41.5 +1:24:14.9
41 1083 Carmen Ofner Marathon F 30-39 7/14 4:14:23.4 +1:26:56.8
42 1090 Raf Rzedowski Marathon M 30-39 11/12 4:15:09.3 +1:27:42.7
43 1030 James Adams Marathon M 50-59 7/14 4:15:56.5 +1:28:29.9
44 1075 Cole Romaniuk Marathon M 20-29 5/6 4:16:21.0 +1:28:54.4
45 1047 Jaclyn Arduini Marathon F 20-29 2/2 4:17:11.6 +1:29:45.0
46 1056 Domenic Antoniolli Marathon M 50-59 8/14 4:18:27.1 +1:31:00.5
47 1045 Vicky Royer Marathon F 30-39 8/14 4:19:07.8 +1:31:41.2
48 1049 Tim Vermette Marathon M 40-49 9/12 4:19:11.1 +1:31:44.5
49 1004 Wylde Parnelle Marathon M 50-59 9/14 4:20:21.7 +1:32:55.1
50 1064 Mathew Wesolowski Marathon M 50-59 10/14 4:21:33.9 +1:34:07.3
51 1043 Vivian Van Schepdael Marathon F 40-49 5/10 4:22:48.9 +1:35:22.3
52 1048 James McFarlane Marathon M 40-49 10/12 4:24:09.5 +1:36:42.9
53 1095 Maxine Griffiths Marathon F 40-49 6/10 4:28:18.8 +1:40:52.2
54 1029 Patrick Sampson Marathon M 50-59 11/14 4:33:58.4 +1:46:31.8
55 1081 Catherine Scott Marathon F 30-39 9/14 4:34:10.5 +1:46:43.9
56 1055 Edward Reeves Marathon M 40-49 11/12 4:36:17.8 +1:48:51.2
57 1013 Greg Masik Marathon M 50-59 12/14 4:44:41.4 +1:57:14.8
58 1018 Michelle Smith Marathon F 40-49 7/10 4:47:44.7 +2:00:18.1
59 1092 Violetta Nowak Marathon F 50-59 2/4 4:49:33.5 +2:02:06.9
60 1080 Kevin Dombrosky Marathon M 50-59 13/14 4:50:48.2 +2:03:21.6
61 1041 Suzanne Tam Marathon F 50-59 3/4 4:53:32.3 +2:06:05.7
62 1066 Lisa Wan Marathon F 40-49 8/10 4:55:20.8 +2:07:54.2
63 1094 Laura Weir Marathon F 30-39 10/14 5:04:37.6 +2:17:11.0
64 1059 elizabeth ettinger Marathon F 40-49 9/10 5:09:44.1 +2:22:17.5
65 1072 Kathy Higgins Marathon F 60-69 1/1 5:16:26.0 +2:28:59.4
65 1073 Bill Osadchuk Marathon M 60-69 1/1 5:16:26.0 +2:28:59.4
67 1074 Cassandra Montour Marathon F 30-39 11/14 5:18:15.2 +2:30:48.6
68 1006 Sherry Honey Marathon F 40-49 10/10 5:18:24.8 +2:30:58.2
69 1044 Carla Hastings Marathon F 30-39 12/14 5:24:39.1 +2:37:12.5
70 1084 Phillip Evans Marathon M 20-29 6/6 5:26:34.4 +2:39:07.8
71 1023 Kim Black Marathon F 30-39 13/14 5:35:52.7 +2:48:26.1
72 1078 Jayme Williams Marathon F 30-39 14/14 5:45:03.1 +2:57:36.5
73 1063 Dieter Wentzel Marathon M 40-49 12/12 5:46:16.5 +2:58:49.9
74 1019 Thomas Sutton Marathon M 30-39 12/12 5:46:35.9 +2:59:09.3
75 1000 Don Schaufele Marathon M 50-59 14/14 5:48:26.0 +3:00:59.4
76 1001 Denise Schaufele Marathon F 50-59 4/4 5:48:29.3 +3:01:02.7
DNF 1010 Julie Barrie Marathon F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 1021 Gerianne Zabolotniuk Marathon F 50-59 * *** ***
DNF 1026 Bruce Gnenz Marathon M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1028 Miles Parenteau Marathon M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1031 Cory Donald Marathon M 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1032 Amanda Wiewel Marathon F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 1035 Jilana Dube Marathon F 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 1037 Alex Kotyk Marathon F 40-49 * *** ***
DNF 1061 Tasha Bryenton Marathon F 20-29 * *** ***
DNF 1065 Paul Dube Marathon M 30-39 * *** ***
DNF 1069 Rebecca Neveu Marathon F 30-39 * *** ***
DNS 1033 Colleen Deane Marathon F 50-59 * *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4