Chinook Triathlon Festival - Overall Results | Zone4.ca



Chinook Triathlon Festival - Overall Results

Date: Jun 14, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Calgary, AB
Host Club: Chinook Half & Olympic Triathlon 

 

Half Male 119.1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 1 Grant Burwash Half Male 18-29 1/7 Calgary 0:28:06.1 (1) 0:01:16.1 (1) 2:37:34.3 (6) 0:00:52.9 (2) 1:15:50.7 (1) 4:23:40.3  
2 65 Dusty Spiller Half Male 18-29 2/7 Killiam 0:30:17.9 (4) 0:01:55.3 (4) 2:31:01.6 (2) 0:00:49.3 (1) 1:25:06.8 (2) 4:29:10.9 +5:30.6
3 86 Craig Schmitt Half Male 30-39 1/13 Calgary 0:39:17.9 (29) 0:02:13.5 (6) 2:30:29.1 (1) 0:01:15.1 (5) 1:26:39.9 (3) 4:39:55.7 +16:15.4
4 74 Dave Van Reeuwyk Half Male 30-39 2/13 Picture Butte 0:34:00.1 (11) 0:02:30.0 (11) 2:32:40.0 (3) 0:02:19.0 (20) 1:37:24.5 (6) 4:48:53.8 +25:13.5
5 23 Tom Bamford Half Male 40-49 1/17 Calgary 0:30:23.5 (5) 0:02:19.7 (7) 2:40:41.3 (8) 0:01:40.2 (11) 1:39:55.8 (9) 4:55:00.7 +31:20.4
6 15 Ian Jeffrey Half Male 30-39 3/13 Calgary 0:33:15.9 (9) 0:01:54.1 (3) 2:37:18.1 (5) 0:01:42.4 (13) 1:43:53.3 (13) 4:58:04.1 +34:23.8
7 37 Andrew G Smith Half Male 40-49 2/17 Calgary 0:29:52.1 (2) 0:02:30.0 (11) 2:49:06.9 (16) 0:01:14.4 (4) 1:36:01.8 (4) 4:58:45.4 +35:05.1
8 55 Rob Mott Half Male 40-49 3/17 Calgary 0:34:07.7 (12) 0:02:56.6 (16) 2:42:27.8 (10) 0:02:17.5 (19) 1:39:37.1 (7) 5:01:26.9 +37:46.6
9 47 Ari Sarantis Half Male 40-49 4/17 Calgary 0:34:08.6 (13) 0:03:13.9 (18) 2:46:12.2 (15) 0:01:38.6 (9) 1:36:47.6 (5) 5:02:01.0 +38:20.7
10 13 Ian Tucker Half Male 18-29 3/7 Calgary 0:36:55.5 (18) 0:01:36.3 (2) 2:35:24.8 (4) 0:01:00.5 (3) 1:50:19.3 (18) 5:05:16.7 +41:36.4
11 24 Ben Doubroff Half Male 18-29 4/7 Calgary 0:36:04.4 (16) 0:02:48.7 (14) 2:43:29.4 (13) 0:01:40.7 (12) 1:43:26.2 (12) 5:07:29.5 +43:49.2
12 84 Jeff Johnson Half Male 40-49 5/17 Edmonton 0:38:50.4 (25) 0:02:38.6 (13) 2:45:25.9 (14) 0:02:55.9 (29) 1:39:45.4 (8) 5:09:36.5 +45:56.2
13 77 David Custer Half Male 30-39 4/13 Calgary 0:36:37.8 (17) 0:04:08.9 (30) 2:42:43.6 (11) 0:01:51.9 (14) 1:45:27.4 (14) 5:10:49.7 +47:09.4
14 227 Chris Bayley Half Male 30-39 5/13 Sherwood Park 0:29:58.7 (3) 0:02:02.0 (5) 2:37:51.7 (7) 0:06:30.0 (46) 1:55:44.3 (23) 5:12:06.9 +48:26.6
15 79 Bernard Maillet Half Male 50-59 1/7 Calgary 0:31:27.5 (7) 0:03:32.1 (21) 2:42:06.8 (9) 0:03:10.2 (31) 1:55:55.7 (24) 5:16:12.5 +52:32.2
16 56 Keith Inman Half Male 30-39 6/13 Calgary 0:38:48.6 (24) 0:03:51.1 (27) 2:50:24.8 (18) 0:01:37.2 (8) 1:41:49.9 (10) 5:16:31.8 +52:51.5
17 49 Darren Hailes Half Male 30-39 7/13 Calgary 0:30:59.4 (6) 0:02:27.1 (10) 2:53:42.0 (20) 0:01:22.5 (7) 1:51:48.2 (20) 5:20:19.5 +56:39.2
18 69 Artur Wojtas Half Male 30-39 8/13 Calgary 0:39:22.4 (30) 0:04:03.3 (28) 2:50:05.2 (17) 0:04:12.2 (39) 1:42:50.0 (11) 5:20:33.2 +56:52.9
19 3 Daniel Redelinghuys Half Male 30-39 9/13 Calgary 0:39:26.8 (31) 0:03:18.4 (19) 2:50:37.9 (19) 0:02:41.2 (24) 1:47:10.8 (16) 5:23:15.3 +59:35.0
20 4 John Parfitt Half Male 50-59 2/7 Bragg Creek 0:37:15.4 (19) 0:03:11.5 (17) 2:43:12.1 (12) 0:03:26.9 (34) 2:02:16.9 (35) 5:29:23.0 +1:05:42.7
21 44 Mac Potter Half Male 18-29 5/7 Calgary 0:35:15.8 (14) 0:03:46.5 (26) 2:56:27.4 (22) 0:02:20.4 (21) 1:52:25.0 (21) 5:30:15.3 +1:06:35.0
22 61 Sean Clarke Half Male 40-49 6/17 Calgary 0:38:01.1 (21) 0:03:35.4 (22) 2:59:13.5 (23) 0:02:11.4 (16) 1:53:35.5 (22) 5:36:37.1 +1:12:56.8
23 70 Gordon Kirk Half Male 60+ 1/2 Calgary 0:33:39.2 (10) 0:06:32.7 (40) 3:00:02.8 (24) 0:02:43.1 (25) 2:01:03.2 (33) 5:44:01.1 +1:20:20.8
24 39 Darren Eveleigh Half Male 40-49 7/17 Lethbridge 0:38:12.4 (22) 0:02:23.7 (9) 3:03:25.6 (27) 0:01:20.5 (6) 1:59:54.8 (29) 5:45:17.2 +1:21:36.9
25 67 Daniel Dwyre Half Male 30-39 10/13 Calgary 0:39:47.0 (34) 0:02:53.7 (15) 3:04:06.1 (28) 0:02:11.7 (17) 1:56:20.1 (25) 5:45:18.8 +1:21:38.5
26 16 Brad Giblin Half Male 30-39 11/13 Calgary 0:33:09.3 (8) 0:02:20.5 (8) 2:54:02.5 (21) 0:03:09.9 (30) 2:12:53.4 (40) 5:45:35.7 +1:21:55.4
27 34 Vince Klassen Half Male 40-49 8/17 Calgary 0:41:21.0 (38) 0:04:09.4 (31) 3:02:32.7 (26) 0:03:26.4 (33) 2:00:19.1 (32) 5:51:48.7 +1:28:08.4
28 58 John Hecht Half Male 50-59 3/7 Calgary 0:43:35.6 (40) 0:06:41.5 (43) 3:01:26.5 (25) 0:03:33.9 (35) 1:56:45.3 (26) 5:52:03.1 +1:28:22.8
29 43 Lane Warsylewicz Half Male 50-59 4/7 Regina 0:39:09.2 (26) 0:03:42.2 (24) 3:12:06.8 (30) 0:02:13.2 (18) 1:59:29.3 (28) 5:56:41.0 +1:33:00.7
30 28 Dan-Bing Wang Half Male 50-59 5/7 Calgary 0:37:41.7 (20) 0:04:14.1 (32) 3:18:33.1 (31) 0:02:39.2 (23) 2:00:09.9 (30) 6:03:18.2 +1:39:37.9
31 22 Brendon Bashuski Half Male 40-49 9/17 Calgary 0:39:15.5 (28) 0:09:07.5 (46) 3:25:33.6 (37) 0:04:35.4 (43) 1:50:47.1 (19) 6:09:19.4 +1:45:39.1
32 36 Glenn Hedderick Half Male 40-49 10/17 Calgary 0:42:27.1 (39) 0:04:20.5 (33) 3:30:25.3 (41) 0:04:28.2 (40) 1:48:25.2 (17) 6:10:06.4 +1:46:26.1
33 71 Ted Traynor Half Male 60+ 2/2 Calgary 0:50:37.0 (45) 0:06:44.2 (44) 3:26:02.6 (38) 0:04:00.3 (37) 1:46:01.3 (15) 6:13:25.5 +1:49:45.2
34 45 Colin Bloom Half Male 18-29 6/7 Calgary 0:41:19.7 (37) 0:05:55.7 (38) 3:21:43.4 (34) 0:03:21.2 (32) 2:02:02.4 (34) 6:14:22.6 +1:50:42.3
35 18 Eduardo Fleischer Half Male 40-49 11/17 Calgary 0:38:33.2 (23) 0:06:35.5 (41) 3:23:21.7 (35) 0:05:11.6 (45) 2:02:29.3 (36) 6:16:11.5 +1:52:31.2
36 57 Chris Simard Half Male 40-49 12/17 Calgary 0:39:34.4 (33) 0:04:45.3 (37) 3:34:56.4 (42) 0:02:43.7 (26) 1:57:58.3 (27) 6:19:58.2 +1:56:17.9
37 54 Chris Ulicki Half Male 40-49 13/17 Calgary 0:44:49.8 (41) 0:03:37.7 (23) 3:27:37.8 (40) 0:03:45.6 (36) 2:00:18.4 (31) 6:20:09.6 +1:56:29.3
38 42 David Curran Half Male 40-49 14/17 Edmonton 0:39:12.6 (27) 0:04:31.3 (34) 3:06:37.2 (29) 0:04:29.2 (41) 2:25:44.9 (44) 6:20:35.5 +1:56:55.2
39 32 Greg Nigh Half Male 50-59 6/7 Calgary 0:35:25.4 (15) 0:04:06.3 (29) 3:23:59.6 (36) 0:02:47.0 (27) 2:14:46.6 (42) 6:21:05.0 +1:57:24.7
40 38 Joey Halter Half Male 30-39 12/13 Olds 0:47:51.7 (44) 0:04:37.1 (36) 3:20:03.8 (33) 0:02:08.0 (15) 2:06:47.1 (38) 6:21:27.9 +1:57:47.6
41 80 Craig Rowan Half Male 40-49 15/17 Calgary 0:40:52.0 (35) 0:03:30.4 (20) 3:26:55.2 (39) 0:04:30.7 (42) 2:13:31.3 (41) 6:29:19.7 +2:05:39.4
42 60 Mark Peverett Half Male 40-49 16/17 Calgary 0:39:32.2 (32) 0:06:36.4 (42) 3:39:19.2 (44) 0:02:48.5 (28) 2:06:22.2 (37) 6:34:38.6 +2:10:58.3
43 29 Dan Burridge Half Male 40-49 17/17 Calgary 0:40:58.7 (36) 0:03:42.7 (25) 3:18:59.9 (32) 0:01:38.6 (9) 2:40:55.6 (46) 6:46:15.8 +2:22:35.5
44 75 Eric Sultanian Half Male 30-39 13/13 Calgary 0:52:34.6 (46) 0:06:30.5 (39) 3:40:04.6 (45) 0:04:05.8 (38) 2:07:28.4 (39) 6:50:44.1 +2:27:03.8
45 83 Peyasu Wuttunee Half Male 50-59 7/7 Calgary 0:47:13.3 (43) 0:04:32.8 (35) 3:39:18.5 (43) 0:02:30.7 (22) 2:24:51.6 (43) 6:58:27.0 +2:34:46.7
46 63 Zane McCuen Half Male 18-29 7/7 Winnipeg 0:45:04.9 (42) 0:07:08.7 (45) 4:12:46.3 (46) 0:04:45.1 (44) 2:35:15.7 (45) 7:45:00.7 +3:21:20.4
DNF 64 Chris McCuen Half Male 40-49 * Winnipeg 0:47:19.7 (*) 0:09:15.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 9 Fraser McNeil Half Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 10 Jordan Hart Half Male 30-39 * Edmonton *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 17 Adam Demaniuk Half Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 19 Chris Brown Half Male 40-49 * St Albert *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 31 Curt Pickering Half Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 33 Will Robertson Half Male 40-49 * Sherwood Park *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 40 Mike Bergeron Half Male 50-59 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 52 Evan Strong Half Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 53 Manjeet Dhillon Half Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 62 Nathan Baker Half Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 66 Trevor O'Bryan Half Male 18-29 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 68 Glenn Sloman Half Male 40-49 * Sherwood Park *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 73 Darren Hailes Half Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 76 Trevor Katelnikoff Half Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Half Female 119.1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 26 Julie Anderson Half Female 30-39 1/7 Crowsnest Pass 0:34:07.1 (2) 0:02:14.2 (1) 2:59:33.3 (2) 0:01:24.0 (1) 1:52:41.4 (4) 5:30:00.2  
2 78 Christina Curr-Myschuk Half Female 40-49 1/4 Calgary 0:40:41.7 (8) 0:02:56.6 (2) 3:12:34.4 (4) 0:03:32.8 (14) 1:46:02.8 (1) 5:45:48.4 +15:48.2
3 48 Jaylene Kemp Half Female 18-29 1/2 Calgary 0:36:02.4 (3) 0:03:32.0 (5) 3:17:12.7 (7) 0:03:09.7 (11) 1:51:04.7 (2) 5:51:01.7 +21:01.5
4 72 Stefanie Heidebrecht Half Female 30-39 2/7 Edmonton 0:37:52.0 (6) 0:03:47.2 (6) 2:58:52.9 (1) 0:03:19.1 (12) 2:07:51.8 (9) 5:51:43.2 +21:43.0
5 20 Natalie Burge Half Female 40-49 2/4 Red Deer 0:44:30.7 (12) 0:04:45.0 (9) 3:13:18.9 (5) 0:02:38.1 (8) 1:58:41.8 (5) 6:03:54.7 +33:54.5
6 11 Alison Criscitiello Half Female 30-39 3/7 Canmore 0:44:17.4 (11) 0:04:01.0 (7) 3:21:22.0 (8) 0:02:30.2 (6) 1:51:59.3 (3) 6:04:09.9 +34:09.7
7 41 Caeri Killam Half Female 40-49 3/4 Calgary 0:38:27.5 (7) 0:05:32.3 (12) 3:13:19.2 (6) 0:02:17.7 (3) 2:10:10.4 (11) 6:09:47.3 +39:47.1
8 2 Leslie-Anne Mckenzie Half Female 50-59 1/3 Calgary 0:33:38.1 (1) 0:03:10.2 (3) 3:03:53.6 (3) 0:02:28.5 (5) 2:27:05.9 (15) 6:10:16.5 +40:16.3
9 14 Candis Whittall Half Female 50-59 2/3 Grande Parire 0:41:06.3 (9) 0:05:15.8 (10) 3:25:55.1 (10) 0:02:26.3 (4) 2:02:34.8 (8) 6:17:18.6 +47:18.4
10 5 Naomi Crowe Half Female 30-39 4/7 Red Deer 0:36:19.5 (4) 0:03:25.9 (4) 3:22:51.1 (9) 0:02:37.5 (7) 2:14:22.2 (13) 6:19:36.4 +49:36.2
11 8 Janelle Kaprowski Half Female 30-39 5/7 Saskatoon 0:47:32.7 (15) 0:06:05.7 (14) 3:29:25.4 (11) 0:03:08.4 (10) 1:59:24.2 (6) 6:25:36.6 +55:36.4
12 82 Camilla Spackman Half Female 50-59 3/3 Calgary 0:43:34.1 (10) 0:04:34.0 (8) 3:33:02.5 (12) 0:01:40.2 (2) 2:11:03.3 (12) 6:33:54.3 +1:03:54.1
13 35 Gabrielle Corvari Half Female 18-29 2/2 Calgary 0:36:54.1 (5) 0:05:35.0 (13) 3:34:38.4 (13) 0:04:14.8 (15) 2:17:05.0 (14) 6:38:27.6 +1:08:27.4
14 46 Megan Fibke Half Female 40-49 4/4 Calgary 0:47:28.1 (14) 0:05:30.1 (11) 3:48:34.5 (14) 0:03:05.5 (9) 2:01:28.2 (7) 6:46:06.6 +1:16:06.4
15 21 Karmen McNamara Half Female 30-39 6/7 Calgary 0:47:20.3 (13) 0:06:51.3 (15) 3:54:42.4 (15) 0:03:27.4 (13) 2:09:19.5 (10) 7:01:41.1 +1:31:40.9
16 59 Alethea Frisken Half Female 30-39 7/7 Calgary 0:50:37.9 (16) 0:07:39.8 (16) 4:01:50.0 (16) 0:06:46.6 (16) 2:46:52.5 (16) 7:53:47.0 +2:23:46.8
DNS 6 Victoria Tate Half Female 30-39 * Sherwood Park *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 7 Jo-Anne Giffen Half Female 30-39 * Red Deer *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 12 Margaret Skeen Half Female 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 51 Ky Geddes Half Female 30-39 * Edmonton *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Half Aqua Female 98 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Time Diff
1 130 Hilary Haliburton Calgary 0:35:32.4 (1) 0:04:34.6 (1) 3:19:26.2 (1) 0:01:59.1 (3) 4:01:32.5  
2 124 Elize Henning Okotoks 0:47:28.9 (4) 0:05:43.0 (2) 3:19:44.0 (2) 0:00:56.7 (1) 4:13:52.7 +12:20.2
3 128 Nicole Frandsen Calgary 0:43:30.0 (2) 0:08:05.7 (4) 3:20:51.0 (3) 0:01:36.7 (2) 4:14:03.6 +12:31.1
4 127 Jacoba Coetzee Okotoks 0:47:26.6 (3) 0:06:25.3 (3) 3:45:08.6 (4) 0:02:53.9 (4) 4:41:54.6 +40:22.1
DNF 123 Lisa Barkley Cochrane 0:39:09.1 (*) 0:03:13.3 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 122 Marcie Dear Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Half Aqua Male 98 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Time Diff
1 134 John Van Heyst Dewinton 0:33:54.7 (2) 0:01:42.5 (1) 2:43:33.8 (1) 0:01:02.9 (2) 3:20:14.0  
2 135 Myles Gaulin Calgary 0:37:38.9 (6) 0:02:38.8 (2) 2:47:10.7 (2) 0:00:56.6 (1) 3:28:25.1 +8:11.1
3 133 Doug Johannson Calgary 0:37:36.7 (5) 0:02:51.6 (3) 2:55:32.5 (3) 0:01:12.4 (5) 3:37:13.3 +16:59.3
4 126 Charl Volsteedt Okotoks 0:37:25.6 (4) 0:03:29.5 (5) 2:58:22.1 (5) 0:01:06.4 (4) 3:40:23.7 +20:09.7
5 125 Jan-Willem Henning Okotoks 0:36:49.9 (3) 0:05:48.9 (8) 2:56:41.0 (4) 0:01:03.9 (3) 3:40:23.9 +20:09.9
6 132 Brian Brix Calgary 0:29:39.4 (1) 0:03:12.1 (4) 3:17:18.4 (7) 0:01:17.7 (6) 3:51:27.7 +31:13.7
7 136 Ted Dierickse High River 0:41:22.8 (8) 0:05:12.3 (7) 3:09:28.1 (6) 0:01:25.7 (7) 3:57:29.0 +37:15.0
8 121 James Feuring Regina 0:41:18.1 (7) 0:05:00.2 (6) *** () *** () 5:21:31.0 +2:01:17.0

Half Team 119.1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 113 Mercy House Kimberly, Alex, Stephanie 0:32:35.8 (2) 0:01:34.1 (3) 2:55:54.0 (1) 0:00:49.3 (2) 1:53:26.3 (3) 5:24:19.8  
2 111 1 Bloke and 2 Canucks Jan, Michael, Mike 0:29:57.6 (1) 0:01:30.7 (2) 3:21:52.0 (3) 0:00:44.0 (1) 1:49:24.5 (2) 5:43:28.9 +19:09.1
3 112 Sport Science Institute Barb, Elizabeth, Mckenzie 0:38:37.7 (3) 0:01:10.3 (1) 3:15:42.4 (2) 0:01:01.0 (4) 2:17:59.6 (4) 6:14:31.2 +50:11.4
4 110 Team Archambault Alison, Steve, Andrea 0:59:26.3 (4) 0:01:34.6 (4) 4:00:09.8 (4) 0:00:52.6 (3) 1:39:31.9 (1) 6:41:35.3 +1:17:15.5

Olympic Male 51.5 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 372 Mark Brown Olympic Male 18-29 1/22 St Albert 0:19:55.0 (2) 0:01:44.8 (8) 0:59:37.0 (4) 0:00:40.0 (1) 0:37:25.1 (2) 1:59:22.1  
2 335 Kyle Moore Olympic Male 18-29 2/22 Calgary 0:18:40.5 (1) 0:01:18.2 (1) 1:01:20.3 (6) 0:00:43.9 (2) 0:41:05.2 (4) 2:03:08.3 +3:46.2
3 426 Keaton Wolansky Olympic Male 18-29 3/22 Calgary 0:22:55.6 (6) 0:01:25.9 (2) 0:58:22.9 (1) 0:01:01.7 (14) 0:40:58.9 (3) 2:04:45.2 +5:23.1
4 392 Ted Cochrane Olympic Male 40-49 1/48 Calgary 0:21:51.7 (4) 0:02:46.7 (44) 0:58:54.3 (3) 0:01:56.6 (71) 0:41:21.0 (5) 2:06:50.5 +7:28.4
5 417 Douglas Wickware Olympic Male 18-29 4/22 Calgary 0:19:59.0 (3) 0:01:26.8 (3) 0:59:43.0 (5) 0:01:03.4 (16) 0:47:57.4 (44) 2:10:09.9 +10:47.8
6 331 Mike Lalonde Olympic Male 40-49 2/48 Calgary 0:29:02.7 (58) 0:01:57.6 (13) 0:58:38.5 (2) 0:01:01.6 (13) 0:42:48.7 (9) 2:13:29.4 +14:07.3
7 293 Dave Noonan Olympic Male 40-49 3/48 Sherwood Park 0:23:14.2 (7) 0:01:40.3 (5) 1:04:27.5 (11) 0:00:57.1 (4) 0:45:47.6 (31) 2:16:06.9 +16:44.8
8 396 Nathan La Brie Olympic Male 18-29 5/22 Calgary 0:25:48.7 (15) 0:02:30.7 (30) 1:05:09.4 (16) 0:01:34.8 (44) 0:41:27.0 (6) 2:16:30.9 +17:08.8
9 420 Eamon Marron Olympic Male 30-39 1/53 Calgary 0:28:19.4 (50) 0:01:56.3 (12) 1:05:33.6 (19) 0:00:59.5 (7) 0:41:53.6 (7) 2:18:42.5 +19:20.4
10 257 Nathan Clarke Olympic Male 30-39 2/53 Calgary 0:26:55.1 (31) 0:01:29.2 (4) 1:05:30.3 (18) 0:01:00.9 (12) 0:44:00.1 (14) 2:18:55.8 +19:33.7
11 409 David Jackman Olympic Male 40-49 4/48 Calgary 0:31:24.2 (84) 0:02:55.4 (53) 1:33:31.2 (144) 0:11:30.0 (147) 0:00:31.8 (1) 2:19:52.8 +20:30.7
12 236 Martin Sas Olympic Male 50-59 1/19 Hinton 0:23:51.1 (8) 0:02:04.1 (16) 1:04:59.1 (14) 0:01:00.2 (9) 0:49:04.1 (55) 2:20:58.9 +21:36.8
13 254 Dwayne Vanderveen Olympic Male 30-39 3/53 Calgary 0:26:55.8 (32) 0:02:31.2 (32) 1:06:25.3 (22) 0:00:57.2 (5) 0:45:01.2 (24) 2:21:51.0 +22:28.9
14 270 Jamie Burdon Olympic Male 50-59 2/19 Sherwood Park 0:30:50.8 (78) 0:02:15.6 (22) 1:03:26.5 (9) 0:01:11.8 (22) 0:44:19.2 (19) 2:22:04.1 +22:42.0
15 381 Stephen Robinson Robinson Olympic Male 60+ 1/5 Calgary 0:25:45.0 (13) 0:01:53.5 (11) 1:07:17.7 (25) 0:01:00.2 (9) 0:46:26.9 (34) 2:22:23.5 +23:01.4
16 412 Nayem Al-Salem Olympic Male 30-39 4/53 Calgary 0:29:18.8 (63) 0:02:31.5 (33) 1:06:01.1 (20) 0:01:27.7 (39) 0:43:13.4 (12) 2:22:32.7 +23:10.6
17 174 Tim Dutton Olympic Male 40-49 5/48 Calgary 0:27:12.7 (38) 0:02:12.9 (20) 1:07:40.6 (28) 0:01:11.4 (20) 0:44:47.2 (20) 2:23:05.0 +23:42.9
18 437 Curtis Arling Olympic Male 40-49 6/48 Calgary 0:27:25.6 (41) 0:01:47.2 (9) 1:05:09.4 (16) 0:01:04.2 (18) 0:47:47.6 (43) 2:23:14.1 +23:52.0
19 431 Brad Hale Olympic Male 40-49 7/48 Dorothy 0:29:41.5 (65) 0:03:28.9 (71) 1:04:50.2 (13) 0:01:31.5 (43) 0:44:04.8 (16) 2:23:37.0 +24:14.9
20 329 Chad Robertson Olympic Male 30-39 5/53 Calgary 0:25:46.6 (14) 0:02:20.2 (27) 1:09:48.3 (42) 0:00:59.8 (8) 0:44:59.4 (23) 2:23:54.5 +24:32.4
21 255 Simon Cresswell Olympic Male 40-49 8/48 Bragg Creek 0:29:46.9 (67) 0:02:32.7 (34) 1:03:45.7 (10) 0:01:19.7 (33) 0:46:31.0 (35) 2:23:56.2 +24:34.1
22 247 Evan Londry Olympic Male 30-39 6/53 Cochrane 0:28:53.8 (55) 0:02:42.7 (41) 1:05:04.7 (15) 0:01:42.6 (51) 0:45:47.0 (30) 2:24:11.0 +24:48.9
23 346 Neil McCann Olympic Male 30-39 7/53 Calgary 0:30:57.7 (80) 0:01:48.3 (10) 1:06:15.0 (21) 0:01:19.9 (34) 0:44:05.0 (17) 2:24:26.1 +25:04.0
24 301 Jorge Salazar Olympic Male 40-49 9/48 Calgary 0:27:47.9 (45) 0:02:26.8 (28) 1:08:55.0 (37) 0:01:13.2 (24) 0:44:09.1 (18) 2:24:32.1 +25:10.0
25 308 Joshua Matheusik Olympic Male 18-29 6/22 Calgary 0:34:21.4 (121) 0:02:19.8 (25) 1:01:56.1 (7) 0:01:03.3 (15) 0:44:52.7 (21) 2:24:33.4 +25:11.3
26 360 Eric Campbell Olympic Male 30-39 8/53 Calgary 0:27:11.5 (36) 0:02:20.0 (26) 1:08:16.0 (33) 0:01:31.2 (41) 0:45:29.4 (29) 2:24:48.4 +25:26.3
27 221 Phillip Baird Olympic Male 30-39 9/53 Calgary 0:26:53.3 (29) 0:02:02.0 (15) 1:09:51.1 (44) 0:00:58.2 (6) 0:45:13.6 (27) 2:24:58.3 +25:36.2
28 316 Martin Boardman Olympic Male 40-49 10/48 Brooks 0:26:20.7 (23) 0:01:44.5 (7) 1:10:33.0 (53) 0:01:14.3 (26) 0:45:17.6 (28) 2:25:10.3 +25:48.2
29 343 Erwann Lemenager Olympic Male 40-49 11/48 Calgary 0:26:04.4 (18) 0:03:04.8 (58) 1:11:39.1 (60) 0:01:12.7 (23) 0:43:12.9 (10) 2:25:14.0 +25:51.9
30 357 Ryan Barrett Olympic Male 30-39 10/53 Calgary 0:25:41.4 (12) 0:03:11.9 (62) 1:07:48.0 (29) 0:01:47.8 (59) 0:46:50.2 (37) 2:25:19.5 +25:57.4
31 375 Jay Feeney Olympic Male 30-39 11/53 Calgary 0:25:35.9 (11) 0:02:16.4 (23) 1:04:28.0 (12) 0:01:57.4 (72) 0:51:34.6 (72) 2:25:52.5 +26:30.4
32 393 Andrew McCloskey Olympic Male 30-39 12/53 Calgary 0:27:52.8 (46) 0:02:09.5 (19) 1:08:12.9 (32) 0:01:04.0 (17) 0:47:16.4 (39) 2:26:35.8 +27:13.7
33 168 Morten Pedersen Olympic Male 30-39 13/53 Calgary 0:27:12.0 (37) 0:03:05.6 (60) 1:09:03.6 (38) 0:01:14.6 (27) 0:46:40.5 (36) 2:27:16.5 +27:54.4
34 163 Ian Knox Olympic Male 30-39 14/53 Calgary 0:28:07.3 (48) 0:02:55.2 (52) 1:06:47.5 (23) 0:01:43.4 (53) 0:48:06.1 (45) 2:27:39.7 +28:17.6
35 263 Joel Norman Olympic Male 30-39 15/53 Stettler 0:26:52.8 (28) 0:02:14.8 (21) 1:09:13.8 (39) 0:01:00.7 (11) 0:48:40.0 (50) 2:28:02.3 +28:40.2
36 250 Darren Desrochers Olympic Male 30-39 16/53 Calgary 0:22:10.6 (5) 0:04:53.2 (115) 1:12:03.7 (67) 0:02:33.8 (106) 0:47:20.7 (40) 2:29:02.2 +29:40.1
37 167 Luke O'Regan Olympic Male 40-49 12/48 Calgary 0:26:56.7 (33) 0:02:51.5 (49) 1:09:49.0 (43) 0:01:56.2 (70) 0:47:31.0 (41) 2:29:04.7 +29:42.6
38 348 Gary Bantle Olympic Male 50-59 3/19 Calgary 0:26:18.0 (21) 0:02:36.3 (36) 1:10:34.2 (54) 0:01:27.5 (38) 0:48:23.5 (48) 2:29:19.6 +29:57.5
39 430 Scott Carmichael Olympic Male 30-39 17/53 Calgary 0:28:32.5 (52) 0:04:15.6 (100) 1:09:24.1 (40) 0:01:35.7 (45) 0:46:06.1 (32) 2:29:54.2 +30:32.1
40 400 Tyson Brown Olympic Male 40-49 13/48 Calgary 0:26:34.3 (27) 0:02:50.6 (48) 1:08:29.2 (34) 0:01:20.3 (35) 0:50:55.6 (65) 2:30:10.2 +30:48.1
41 262 Jason Fech Olympic Male 40-49 14/48 Calgary 0:26:32.0 (26) 0:02:54.2 (51) 1:14:52.4 (95) 0:01:19.0 (31) 0:45:13.3 (26) 2:30:51.1 +31:29.0
42 395 Thomas Sherwin Olympic Male 40-49 15/48 Calgary 0:31:15.1 (83) 0:02:52.6 (50) 1:11:26.1 (58) 0:02:37.5 (110) 0:42:43.5 (8) 2:30:55.1 +31:33.0
43 242 Tom Kerber Olympic Male 50-59 4/19 Black Diamond 0:27:18.2 (39) 0:02:50.2 (47) 1:08:11.2 (31) 0:01:30.7 (40) 0:51:13.8 (67) 2:31:04.3 +31:42.2
44 183 Gunnar Falke Olympic Male 30-39 18/53 Calgary 0:29:45.9 (66) 0:04:01.6 (89) 1:11:56.7 (66) 0:02:36.6 (108) 0:43:13.0 (11) 2:31:34.0 +32:11.9
45 411 Liam Mc Fadden Olympic Male 30-39 19/53 Calgary 0:36:54.0 (133) 0:01:58.5 (14) 1:07:03.5 (24) 0:01:40.0 (49) 0:44:02.3 (15) 2:31:38.5 +32:16.4
46 353 Chris Colantonio Olympic Male 18-29 7/22 Calgary 0:26:29.5 (25) 0:03:05.1 (59) 1:12:34.7 (76) 0:02:01.7 (77) 0:47:44.9 (42) 2:31:56.1 +32:34.0
47 354 Paul Boudreau Olympic Male 18-29 8/22 Calgary 0:24:29.9 (10) 0:02:43.6 (42) 1:09:51.6 (45) 0:02:30.1 (102) 0:52:34.0 (80) 2:32:09.4 +32:47.3
48 146 Alex Dumsky Olympic Male 40-49 16/48 Calgary 0:33:07.2 (104) 0:02:44.8 (43) 1:03:10.4 (8) 0:02:06.6 (83) 0:51:28.7 (71) 2:32:37.9 +33:15.8
49 245 Jason Estep Olympic Male 30-39 20/53 Calgary 0:25:59.7 (17) 0:02:39.4 (38) 1:13:38.1 (84) 0:01:38.8 (48) 0:49:20.8 (57) 2:33:16.9 +33:54.8
50 418 Ken Walsh Olympic Male 50-59 5/19 Red Deer 0:29:06.8 (59) 0:01:40.6 (6) 1:10:06.5 (47) 0:01:45.8 (56) 0:51:27.7 (69) 2:34:07.7 +34:45.6
51 248 Adam Cornfield Olympic Male 18-29 9/22 Calgary 0:30:18.8 (72) 0:05:07.8 (125) 1:10:16.8 (49) 0:02:30.5 (103) 0:46:10.4 (33) 2:34:24.4 +35:02.3
52 377 Mathieu Boudreau Olympic Male 18-29 10/22 New Maryland 0:26:09.0 (19) 0:03:41.3 (79) 1:15:00.9 (96) 0:01:47.2 (58) 0:50:08.1 (62) 2:36:46.5 +37:24.4
53 256 Justin Chiasson Olympic Male 30-39 21/53 Calgary 0:28:51.9 (53) 0:03:17.7 (66) 1:10:22.1 (51) 0:02:10.8 (88) 0:52:17.9 (76) 2:37:00.5 +37:38.4
54 180 Thomas Cawthorn Olympic Male 30-39 22/53 Calgary 0:32:40.1 (97) 0:02:58.3 (55) 1:10:15.4 (48) 0:02:35.3 (107) 0:48:46.9 (51) 2:37:16.2 +37:54.1
55 280 John Jacques Olympic Male 30-39 23/53 Calgary 0:27:07.2 (34) 0:03:33.3 (73) 1:15:30.4 (101) 0:01:37.2 (46) 0:49:43.2 (59) 2:37:31.5 +38:09.4
56 369 Greg Hopson Olympic Male 30-39 24/53 Calgary 0:28:23.1 (51) 0:02:30.3 (29) 1:11:55.7 (64) 0:01:11.6 (21) 0:53:44.3 (87) 2:37:45.0 +38:22.9
57 374 Jorge Caro Olympic Male 30-39 25/53 Calgary 0:28:57.9 (57) 0:04:54.9 (117) 1:11:44.6 (62) 0:02:09.8 (87) 0:50:02.7 (61) 2:37:50.0 +38:27.9
58 206 Brad Pachal Olympic Male 50-59 6/19 Calgary 0:31:50.3 (88) 0:02:41.1 (40) 1:08:38.3 (36) 0:01:40.1 (50) 0:53:28.7 (85) 2:38:18.7 +38:56.6
59 176 Blake Cyca Olympic Male 40-49 17/48 Calgary 0:33:20.2 (107) 0:02:30.9 (31) 1:07:27.4 (26) 0:01:46.8 (57) 0:53:14.2 (83) 2:38:19.8 +38:57.7
60 321 James Wick Olympic Male 30-39 26/53 Calgary 0:30:08.8 (70) 0:02:07.3 (18) 1:16:39.0 (107) 0:00:56.6 (3) 0:48:53.5 (52) 2:38:45.4 +39:23.3
61 244 Travis Ekelund Olympic Male 30-39 27/53 Calgary 0:34:20.6 (120) 0:03:45.3 (83) 1:13:57.5 (86) 0:01:49.8 (65) 0:44:54.2 (22) 2:38:47.7 +39:25.6
62 397 Jeff Robinson Olympic Male 40-49 18/48 Calgary 0:26:54.8 (30) 0:04:37.6 (109) 1:08:04.0 (30) 0:01:59.6 (74) 0:57:34.0 (110) 2:39:10.2 +39:48.1
63 345 Victor Lun Olympic Male 40-49 19/48 Calgary 0:29:10.7 (60) 0:03:54.4 (85) 1:13:26.2 (82) 0:01:48.6 (62) 0:51:04.4 (66) 2:39:24.4 +40:02.3
64 365 James Pollicott Olympic Male 30-39 28/53 Calgary 0:28:54.1 (56) 0:04:19.5 (103) 1:16:33.0 (106) 0:01:21.6 (37) 0:48:19.4 (46) 2:39:27.8 +40:05.7
65 185 Adam Smith Olympic Male 30-39 29/53 Calgary 0:27:09.9 (35) 0:03:36.7 (74) 1:10:06.3 (46) 0:01:18.0 (29) 0:57:35.1 (112) 2:39:46.1 +40:24.0
66 213 Diego Alvarez Olympic Male 30-39 30/53 Calgary 0:30:05.2 (69) 0:02:33.6 (35) 1:10:20.8 (50) 0:02:03.3 (79) 0:54:57.0 (92) 2:40:00.2 +40:38.1
67 355 Matty Wiebe Olympic Male 30-39 31/53 Calgary 0:31:34.2 (86) 0:04:14.1 (98) 1:12:10.9 (68) 0:01:48.0 (60) 0:50:14.9 (63) 2:40:02.3 +40:40.2
68 305 Dave Reid Olympic Male 30-39 32/53 Calgary 0:33:18.0 (106) 0:03:04.5 (57) 1:11:24.7 (56) 0:02:25.6 (99) 0:50:00.8 (60) 2:40:13.8 +40:51.7
69 320 Matthew Lally Olympic Male 18-29 11/22 Airdrie 0:31:58.3 (89) 0:03:26.4 (70) 1:15:13.0 (99) 0:01:21.0 (36) 0:48:22.5 (47) 2:40:21.4 +40:59.3
70 190 Tony Basso Olympic Male 50-59 7/19 Calgary 0:32:08.4 (92) 0:04:12.6 (97) 1:08:34.2 (35) 0:01:31.3 (42) 0:54:27.0 (90) 2:40:53.8 +41:31.7
71 194 Bruce Hagel Olympic Male 40-49 20/48 Calgary 0:34:58.8 (129) 0:03:39.1 (76) 1:15:08.8 (98) 0:02:04.7 (81) 0:45:10.5 (25) 2:41:02.0 +41:39.9
72 370 Mike Bara Olympic Male 30-39 33/53 Calgary 0:32:09.2 (93) 0:04:07.3 (91) 1:12:14.2 (71) 0:01:11.0 (19) 0:51:27.9 (70) 2:41:09.7 +41:47.6
73 229 Rob Kowal Olympic Male 40-49 21/48 Calgary 0:26:28.4 (24) 0:04:22.3 (104) 1:12:33.6 (75) 0:01:52.6 (66) 0:56:08.4 (102) 2:41:25.5 +42:03.4
74 209 Ryan Gabel Olympic Male 18-29 12/22 Calgary 0:33:12.3 (105) 0:03:01.6 (56) 1:12:24.6 (73) 0:01:19.0 (31) 0:51:35.2 (73) 2:41:33.0 +42:10.9
75 376 Steve Brown Olympic Male 40-49 22/48 Calgary 0:34:06.6 (115) 0:02:16.9 (24) 1:15:03.9 (97) 0:01:18.0 (29) 0:48:58.4 (53) 2:41:44.0 +42:21.9
76 243 Brett Antoniuk Olympic Male 18-29 13/22 Beaumont 0:29:18.5 (62) 0:03:39.2 (77) 1:16:49.6 (109) 0:02:52.9 (123) 0:49:05.4 (56) 2:41:45.8 +42:23.7
77 202 Charles Hamel Olympic Male 50-59 8/19 Calgary 0:29:17.2 (61) 0:04:55.2 (118) 1:20:32.1 (123) 0:04:38.4 (144) 0:43:27.7 (13) 2:42:50.8 +43:28.7
78 252 Joshua Marshall Olympic Male 30-39 34/53 Calgary 0:33:43.8 (110) 0:03:24.4 (69) 1:11:32.1 (59) 0:01:48.4 (61) 0:52:39.8 (81) 2:43:08.7 +43:46.6
79 387 Gordon Laqua Olympic Male 50-59 9/19 Calgary 0:34:39.5 (124) 0:04:57.7 (121) 1:10:35.7 (55) 0:04:13.7 (140) 0:49:24.0 (58) 2:43:50.8 +44:28.7
80 156 Brian Creed Olympic Male 30-39 35/53 Calgary 0:27:27.2 (43) 0:04:36.1 (108) 1:12:25.5 (74) 0:02:04.0 (80) 0:57:34.4 (111) 2:44:07.4 +44:45.3
81 144 Glady Malvar Olympic Male 40-49 23/48 Calgary 0:33:51.4 (112) 0:04:33.7 (107) 1:12:14.3 (72) 0:02:14.4 (93) 0:51:15.3 (68) 2:44:09.3 +44:47.2
82 153 Troy Staples Olympic Male 30-39 36/53 Calgary 0:27:24.6 (40) 0:04:57.9 (122) 1:15:27.9 (100) 0:02:44.1 (119) 0:53:44.8 (88) 2:44:19.4 +44:57.3
83 200 Cam Fuller Olympic Male 40-49 24/48 Airdrie 0:29:38.5 (64) 0:03:15.9 (64) 1:13:32.3 (83) 0:02:22.9 (97) 0:55:38.1 (98) 2:44:27.8 +45:05.7
84 294 Andrzej Kulaga Olympic Male 50-59 10/19 Calgary 0:30:14.1 (71) 0:02:36.5 (37) 1:12:36.0 (78) 0:02:06.9 (84) 0:56:59.5 (108) 2:44:33.2 +45:11.1
85 344 Marco Samson Olympic Male 30-39 37/53 Calgary 0:34:01.7 (114) 0:03:39.9 (78) 1:14:46.8 (93) 0:02:12.8 (91) 0:50:16.1 (64) 2:44:57.4 +45:35.3
86 228 Andrey Pawelczak Olympic Male 40-49 25/48 Calgary 0:28:52.3 (54) 0:05:17.0 (128) 1:12:35.4 (77) 0:02:42.7 (116) 0:56:29.9 (107) 2:45:57.5 +46:35.4
87 145 Cameron Robinson Olympic Male 18-29 14/22 Calgary 0:34:51.4 (127) 0:05:30.2 (133) 1:09:37.4 (41) 0:02:44.9 (120) 0:53:33.5 (86) 2:46:17.5 +46:55.4
88 266 Kevin Wisener Olympic Male 18-29 15/22 Calgary 0:27:26.2 (42) 0:05:09.1 (126) 1:19:26.7 (118) 0:02:27.1 (101) 0:51:53.3 (75) 2:46:22.6 +47:00.5
89 258 Greg Zabikow Olympic Male 30-39 38/53 Calgary 0:26:12.4 (20) 0:02:58.0 (54) 1:20:30.1 (121) 0:02:47.7 (122) 0:53:54.5 (89) 2:46:22.9 +47:00.8
90 157 Rich Leighton Olympic Male 50-59 11/19 Calgary 0:32:33.6 (94) 0:03:58.3 (87) 1:13:22.3 (81) 0:01:53.2 (67) 0:54:40.3 (91) 2:46:28.0 +47:05.9
91 288 Todd Pringle Olympic Male 40-49 26/48 Calgary 0:32:02.2 (91) 0:02:47.0 (45) 1:14:39.7 (92) 0:01:38.5 (47) 0:55:23.3 (96) 2:46:30.8 +47:08.7
92 407 Mike Hermanns Olympic Male 18-29 16/22 Calgary 0:30:54.7 (79) 0:04:06.1 (90) 1:17:11.4 (111) 0:01:16.9 (28) 0:53:12.8 (82) 2:46:42.1 +47:20.0
93 404 Carl Gage Olympic Male 30-39 39/53 Calgary 0:32:00.0 (90) 0:02:40.2 (39) 1:16:32.3 (105) 0:02:41.7 (115) 0:53:22.9 (84) 2:47:17.4 +47:55.3
94 323 Jason Belanger Olympic Male 40-49 27/48 Calgary 0:32:37.5 (96) 0:03:17.4 (65) 1:12:12.2 (70) 0:03:02.1 (126) 0:56:08.1 (101) 2:47:17.5 +47:55.4
95 291 Brian Moore Olympic Male 30-39 40/53 Calgary 0:33:42.6 (109) 0:04:28.0 (105) 1:14:25.2 (90) 0:03:02.7 (127) 0:52:25.4 (78) 2:48:04.1 +48:42.0
96 152 Graeme Craigon Olympic Male 40-49 28/48 Houston 0:27:46.3 (44) 0:04:58.3 (123) 1:11:39.6 (61) 0:01:53.4 (68) 1:02:06.1 (123) 2:48:23.8 +49:01.7
97 154 Derek Wride Olympic Male 30-39 41/53 Calgary 0:40:59.2 (139) 0:03:11.2 (61) 1:16:26.0 (104) 0:01:14.2 (25) 0:46:53.4 (38) 2:48:44.2 +49:22.1
98 187 John Selby Olympic Male 40-49 29/48 Calgary 0:28:08.2 (49) 0:03:20.7 (68) 1:20:12.7 (119) 0:01:42.9 (52) 0:55:30.4 (97) 2:48:55.1 +49:33.0
99 186 Jerome Ybema Olympic Male 40-49 30/48 Calgary 0:30:50.3 (77) 0:04:18.8 (101) 1:13:17.4 (80) 0:04:18.8 (141) 0:56:10.0 (103) 2:48:55.5 +49:33.4
100 364 Matt Moorman Olympic Male 50-59 12/19 Calgary 0:24:05.2 (9) 0:05:24.5 (131) 1:11:56.1 (65) 0:02:41.1 (114) 1:04:58.0 (133) 2:49:05.1 +49:43.0
101 277 Barry Green Olympic Male 40-49 31/48 St Albert 0:31:25.2 (85) 0:03:31.6 (72) 1:10:23.3 (52) 0:03:13.1 (131) 1:01:43.5 (122) 2:50:16.8 +50:54.7
102 147 Christopher Villalva Olympic Male 30-39 42/53 Calgary 0:40:18.1 (137) 0:04:07.4 (92) 1:12:11.7 (69) 0:02:14.0 (92) 0:51:36.2 (74) 2:50:27.7 +51:05.6
102 333 Mike Otto Olympic Male 40-49 32/48 Calgary 0:35:42.5 (131) 0:04:44.0 (112) 1:18:01.9 (113) 0:03:33.2 (136) 0:48:25.8 (49) 2:50:27.7 +51:05.6
104 428 Ariel Ginzburg Olympic Male 18-29 17/22 Calgary 0:25:57.1 (16) 0:03:43.8 (81) 1:11:25.6 (57) 0:01:59.9 (75) 1:07:46.3 (137) 2:50:52.9 +51:30.8
105 284 Ralph Kuhn Olympic Male 50-59 13/19 Calgary 0:32:36.9 (95) 0:06:14.5 (140) 1:14:19.6 (89) 0:03:20.6 (134) 0:55:15.4 (95) 2:51:47.3 +52:25.2
106 297 Joel Hamm Olympic Male 40-49 33/48 Calgary 0:32:48.4 (99) 0:07:50.0 (146) 1:12:50.7 (79) 0:03:32.7 (135) 0:56:04.0 (100) 2:53:06.0 +53:43.9
107 421 Danny Woo Olympic Male 40-49 34/48 Calgary 0:31:38.6 (87) 0:04:59.7 (124) 1:11:54.8 (63) 0:02:19.3 (95) 1:02:35.6 (127) 2:53:28.1 +54:06.0
108 177 Pete Stanton Olympic Male 60+ 2/5 Calgary 0:34:19.7 (119) 0:03:59.8 (88) 1:07:33.4 (27) 0:02:39.7 (112) 1:05:48.8 (136) 2:54:21.6 +54:59.5
109 260 Onur Ozahioglu Olympic Male 30-39 43/53 Calgary 0:34:12.0 (116) 0:05:46.7 (136) 1:17:09.9 (110) 0:02:44.0 (117) 0:55:06.3 (94) 2:54:59.1 +55:37.0
110 253 Cody Gagne Olympic Male 30-39 44/53 Calgary 0:29:50.7 (68) 0:04:08.1 (93) 1:22:40.1 (129) 0:02:01.7 (77) 0:56:22.7 (105) 2:55:03.5 +55:41.4
111 286 Tanner Strachan Olympic Male 18-29 18/22 Lethbridge 0:34:56.0 (128) 0:04:33.3 (106) 1:21:32.4 (127) 0:01:44.7 (55) 0:52:28.5 (79) 2:55:15.2 +55:53.1
112 383 Jeff Taylor Olympic Male 60+ 3/5 Calgary 0:31:10.5 (82) 0:05:56.7 (139) 1:16:45.8 (108) 0:03:19.1 (132) 0:58:31.7 (116) 2:55:44.0 +56:21.9
113 342 Shane Williams Olympic Male 40-49 35/48 Calgary 0:30:42.8 (76) 0:04:54.5 (116) 1:22:23.1 (128) 0:01:44.2 (54) 0:56:23.0 (106) 2:56:07.7 +56:45.6
114 232 Mel Brandsma Olympic Male 50-59 14/19 Lacombe 0:40:57.7 (138) 0:02:50.0 (46) 1:15:49.8 (102) 0:01:49.0 (63) 0:54:59.0 (93) 2:56:25.7 +57:03.6
115 433 Alex Kubyshyn Olympic Male 30-39 45/53 Calgary 0:35:11.9 (130) 0:05:25.2 (132) 1:14:12.6 (87) 0:02:31.8 (104) 0:59:27.3 (120) 2:56:48.9 +57:26.8
116 327 Leandro Isas Olympic Male 40-49 36/48 Calgary 0:31:03.9 (81) 0:03:18.8 (67) 1:18:20.7 (115) 0:02:19.8 (96) 1:02:45.3 (128) 2:57:48.8 +58:26.7
117 379 Denny Poulin Olympic Male 30-39 46/53 Calgary 0:33:55.4 (113) 0:04:44.3 (113) 1:18:02.7 (114) 0:02:10.9 (89) 0:58:57.6 (119) 2:57:51.1 +58:29.0
118 378 Cregg Nicol Olympic Male 40-49 37/48 Coalhurst 0:26:19.3 (22) 0:07:35.7 (145) 1:27:40.5 (140) 0:03:55.6 (138) 0:52:24.0 (77) 2:57:55.3 +58:33.2
119 218 Joseph Mendoza Olympic Male 40-49 38/48 Calgary 0:41:00.0 (140) 0:03:38.5 (75) 1:14:13.4 (88) 0:02:25.2 (98) 0:57:55.4 (113) 2:59:12.7 +59:50.6
120 164 Jeff Strong Olympic Male 50-59 15/19 Red Deer 0:33:48.7 (111) 0:06:26.7 (142) 1:14:51.6 (94) 0:06:03.4 (146) 0:58:04.6 (114) 2:59:15.3 +59:53.2
121 310 Mauricio Flores Olympic Male 18-29 19/22 Calgary 0:34:14.8 (117) 0:04:08.4 (94) 1:14:28.9 (91) 0:02:00.1 (76) 1:04:55.7 (132) 2:59:48.2 +1:00:26.1
122 389 Peter Kieran Olympic Male 50-59 16/19 Calgary 0:30:32.9 (75) 0:04:43.4 (111) 1:20:31.4 (122) 0:01:55.5 (69) 1:02:09.1 (124) 2:59:52.5 +1:00:30.4
123 287 Mike Mardesic Olympic Male 40-49 39/48 Calgary 0:34:16.3 (118) 0:04:50.6 (114) 1:23:15.9 (133) 0:01:49.1 (64) 0:56:13.3 (104) 3:00:25.3 +1:01:03.2
124 162 Mark van Engelen Olympic Male 30-39 47/53 Calgary 0:34:39.6 (125) 0:05:21.6 (129) 1:21:03.9 (125) 0:02:04.8 (82) 0:57:23.1 (109) 3:00:33.1 +1:01:11.0
125 434 Nelson Dechant Olympic Male 30-39 48/53 Calgary 0:36:33.3 (132) 0:03:45.1 (82) 1:20:21.5 (120) 0:02:12.7 (90) 0:58:31.6 (115) 3:01:24.4 +1:02:02.3
126 422 Gerald Kugelmass Olympic Male 60+ 4/5 Calgary 0:33:05.5 (103) 0:03:13.6 (63) 1:18:38.1 (117) 0:03:11.4 (129) 1:03:38.6 (131) 3:01:47.4 +1:02:25.3
127 155 Craig Espey Olympic Male 30-39 49/53 Calgary 0:30:29.1 (74) 0:04:19.4 (102) 1:23:26.3 (134) 0:01:57.4 (72) 1:03:07.4 (129) 3:03:19.8 +1:03:57.7
128 347 Evan King Olympic Male 40-49 40/48 Medicine Hat 0:32:55.4 (102) 0:04:14.4 (99) 1:25:30.1 (135) 0:02:37.4 (109) 0:58:49.6 (118) 3:04:07.2 +1:04:45.1
129 368 Mitch Rathje Olympic Male 40-49 41/48 Calgary 0:32:50.2 (101) 0:05:46.5 (135) 1:18:33.5 (116) 0:02:07.3 (85) 1:05:34.6 (135) 3:04:52.4 +1:05:30.3
130 352 Glenn Ruskin Olympic Male 50-59 17/19 Dewinton 0:28:07.2 (47) 0:05:49.1 (137) 1:26:03.7 (136) 0:02:44.0 (117) 1:02:20.2 (125) 3:05:04.4 +1:05:42.3
131 148 Vicente Mallari Olympic Male 30-39 50/53 Calgary 0:38:31.7 (136) 0:03:45.8 (84) 1:21:19.6 (126) 0:04:22.2 (143) 1:01:32.1 (121) 3:09:31.7 +1:10:09.6
132 208 Daniel Luzardo Olympic Male 50-59 18/19 Calgary 0:32:44.5 (98) 0:05:42.4 (134) 1:15:54.5 (103) 0:03:20.5 (133) 1:12:02.7 (141) 3:09:44.8 +1:10:22.7
133 298 Ryan Scullen Olympic Male 30-39 51/53 St Albert 0:38:17.5 (135) 0:05:22.6 (130) 1:23:14.5 (132) 0:02:56.5 (124) 1:02:22.1 (126) 3:12:13.4 +1:12:51.3
134 198 Matt Lukowich Olympic Male 30-39 52/53 Calgary 0:37:29.8 (134) 0:03:42.8 (80) 1:28:04.5 (141) 0:04:59.3 (145) 0:58:39.1 (117) 3:12:55.8 +1:13:33.7
135 388 Kevin Andrew Olympic Male 40-49 42/48 Medicine Hat 0:30:26.7 (73) 0:04:55.4 (119) 1:30:14.1 (143) 0:02:17.3 (94) 1:05:30.5 (134) 3:13:24.0 +1:14:01.9
136 197 Benjamin Vance Olympic Male 40-49 43/48 Calgary 0:34:46.0 (126) 0:06:24.7 (141) 1:27:10.5 (139) 0:02:40.8 (113) 1:03:27.8 (130) 3:14:30.0 +1:15:07.9
136 173 John Banfield Olympic Male 30-39 53/53 Calgary 0:34:27.6 (122) 0:04:42.4 (110) 1:23:01.8 (131) 0:03:12.3 (130) 1:09:05.7 (139) 3:14:30.0 +1:15:07.9
138 238 Connor Dial Olympic Male 18-29 20/22 Calgary 0:44:51.5 (144) 0:07:00.6 (144) 1:26:52.3 (138) 0:02:08.1 (86) 0:56:01.6 (99) 3:16:54.4 +1:17:32.3
139 290 Micheal Anderson Olympic Male 40-49 44/48 Calgary 0:34:35.6 (123) 0:04:09.6 (95) 1:26:12.0 (137) 0:02:33.4 (105) 1:13:30.7 (143) 3:21:01.5 +1:21:39.4
140 398 Bojan Micic Olympic Male 18-29 21/22 Calgary 0:32:49.9 (100) 0:03:55.3 (86) 1:58:41.1 (147) 0:04:21.9 (142) 0:48:59.0 (54) 3:28:47.4 +1:29:25.3
141 312 Alex Lima Olympic Male 40-49 45/48 Calgary 0:44:40.2 (143) 0:04:10.2 (96) 1:17:39.9 (112) 0:02:26.6 (100) 1:21:24.0 (145) 3:30:21.1 +1:30:59.0
142 283 Steve Popplewell Olympic Male 40-49 46/48 Calgary 0:33:30.6 (108) 0:05:51.1 (138) 1:13:38.4 (85) 0:02:45.1 (121) 1:37:14.9 (147) 3:33:00.3 +1:33:38.2
143 211 Kevin Johnson Olympic Male 40-49 47/48 Calgary 0:49:30.1 (145) 0:05:14.0 (127) 1:29:12.5 (142) 0:02:59.5 (125) 1:07:47.9 (138) 3:34:44.3 +1:35:22.2
144 158 Corey Holowaychuk Olympic Male 40-49 48/48 Calgary 0:58:35.8 (147) 0:02:07.0 (17) 1:20:47.5 (124) 0:02:39.5 (111) 1:12:39.3 (142) 3:36:49.3 +1:37:27.2
145 359 Jeromy Farkas Olympic Male 18-29 22/22 Calgary 0:41:22.9 (141) 0:07:57.3 (147) 1:22:53.3 (130) 0:03:39.4 (137) 1:21:03.1 (144) 3:36:56.3 +1:37:34.2
146 239 David Dial Olympic Male 50-59 19/19 Calgary 0:52:42.9 (146) 0:04:55.9 (120) 1:38:00.5 (145) 0:03:09.1 (128) 1:11:15.2 (140) 3:50:03.9 +1:50:41.8
147 219 Raymond Colliver Olympic Male 60+ 5/5 Calgary 0:41:50.6 (142) 0:06:57.0 (143) 1:46:06.8 (146) 0:03:58.2 (139) 1:23:57.7 (146) 4:02:50.5 +2:03:28.4
DNF 380 Donald Murphy Olympic Male 60+ * Calgary 0:58:19.8 (*) 0:02:51.2 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNF 414 Matthew Hanrahan Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary 0:38:23.4 (*) 0:10:04.0 (*) 1:54:40.4 (*) 0:12:21.7 (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 142 Wes Fehler Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 143 Dustin Aleksiuk Olympic Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 150 Ian Staveley Olympic Male 60+ * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 166 Konrad Paszkowski Olympic Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 169 Ernest Smith Olympic Male 60+ * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 171 Todd Cooper Olympic Male 50-59 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 179 Stan Bladon Olympic Male 60+ * Calling Lake *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 191 Dan Sigouin Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 193 Trevor Cochran Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 203 Scott Melville Olympic Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 216 Stephen Gardner Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 230 Darshan Dhillon Olympic Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 233 Kenneth Steinsvik Olympic Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 235 Brian Stringer Olympic Male 50-59 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 237 Peter Cleyn Olympic Male 60+ * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 240 Neil Darlow Olympic Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 241 Jason Cyr Olympic Male 40-49 * Okotoks *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 249 Kelly Kernick Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 259 Mike Baxter Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 265 Hakeem Mitha Olympic Male 18-29 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 271 Colin MacDonald Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 272 Jd Balch Olympic Male 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 296 Blair Nielsen Olympic Male 30-39 * Red Deer *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 341 Steven Dowdell Olympic Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 410 Dave Pederson Olympic Male 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic Female 51.5 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 427 Sarah Macthur Olympic Female 18-29 1/18 Calgary 0:21:41.0 (2) 0:01:14.0 (1) 1:02:59.1 (2) 0:00:41.3 (1) 0:42:25.7 (2) 2:09:01.4  
2 340 Lisa Ulrich Olympic Female 30-39 1/40 St Albert 0:21:10.5 (1) 0:01:32.6 (3) 1:03:31.8 (3) 0:00:52.5 (7) 0:44:02.4 (5) 2:11:10.1 +2:08.7
3 394 Kelly Marcotte Olympic Female 30-39 2/40 Calgary 0:21:46.6 (3) 0:01:47.7 (7) 1:02:26.5 (1) 0:02:10.3 (56) 0:44:08.0 (6) 2:12:19.2 +3:17.8
4 435 Jessie Lilly Olympic Female 18-29 2/18 Edmonton 0:23:54.1 (8) 0:01:41.4 (5) 1:08:42.7 (11) 0:00:50.4 (4) 0:42:26.1 (3) 2:17:34.8 +8:33.4
5 356 Jill Beveridge Olympic Female 30-39 3/40 Calgary 0:24:29.6 (9) 0:01:28.0 (2) 1:05:28.6 (6) 0:00:51.2 (5) 0:45:52.5 (9) 2:18:10.1 +9:08.7
6 276 Ailsa Macdonald Olympic Female 30-39 4/40 St Albert 0:31:00.3 (34) 0:01:54.3 (9) 1:03:53.1 (4) 0:00:59.8 (9) 0:41:23.4 (1) 2:19:11.1 +10:09.7
7 317 Jennifer Bhatla Olympic Female 18-29 3/18 Calgary 0:22:25.5 (5) 0:01:43.7 (6) 1:11:57.8 (16) 0:00:48.8 (3) 0:45:06.4 (7) 2:22:02.4 +13:01.0
8 432 Amanda Beaudin Olympic Female 30-39 5/40 Calgary 0:23:45.8 (7) 0:02:22.1 (13) 1:04:34.3 (5) 0:01:52.9 (45) 0:50:24.9 (32) 2:23:00.2 +13:58.8
9 371 Jenny Rowe Olympic Female 40-49 1/31 Calgary 0:21:52.3 (4) 0:02:28.0 (16) 1:09:33.0 (12) 0:01:24.9 (16) 0:47:47.6 (12) 2:23:06.0 +14:04.6
10 332 Jennifer Krystyniak Olympic Female 30-39 6/40 Sherwood Park 0:26:16.9 (14) 0:01:38.7 (4) 1:07:04.6 (8) 0:00:58.3 (8) 0:48:31.8 (15) 2:24:30.5 +15:29.1
11 419 Heather Savard Olympic Female 18-29 4/18 Edmonton 0:23:15.3 (6) 0:01:48.8 (8) 1:12:34.0 (19) 0:01:02.6 (11) 0:49:55.4 (26) 2:28:36.5 +19:35.1
12 309 Diana Bent Olympic Female 30-39 7/40 Calgary 0:26:20.3 (15) 0:02:47.5 (24) 1:10:18.7 (13) 0:02:15.3 (60) 0:47:06.2 (11) 2:28:48.2 +19:46.8
13 318 Louise Taylor Olympic Female 40-49 2/31 Calgary 0:28:03.2 (21) 0:01:58.7 (11) 1:13:58.6 (23) 0:01:21.1 (15) 0:46:53.7 (10) 2:32:15.5 +23:14.1
14 330 Rachel Taylor Olympic Female 40-49 3/31 Calgary 0:25:33.3 (11) 0:02:39.7 (20) 1:13:46.7 (22) 0:01:16.7 (14) 0:49:48.8 (24) 2:33:05.5 +24:04.1
15 416 Nadia Van Der Merwe Olympic Female 30-39 8/40 St Albert 0:28:15.2 (22) 0:02:29.7 (19) 1:12:27.5 (18) 0:01:52.6 (44) 0:48:33.0 (16) 2:33:38.3 +24:36.9
16 279 Chelsea Kourline Olympic Female 30-39 9/40 Calgary 0:27:05.4 (19) 0:03:49.5 (63) 1:08:37.2 (10) 0:01:38.5 (35) 0:52:34.2 (37) 2:33:44.9 +24:43.5
17 264 Raina Cockburn Olympic Female 30-39 10/40 Calgary 0:31:09.2 (38) 0:03:04.1 (30) 1:15:27.6 (28) 0:01:39.2 (36) 0:45:26.1 (8) 2:36:46.3 +27:44.9
18 415 Katie McLean Olympic Female 50-59 1/11 Calgary 0:28:28.7 (23) 0:02:58.9 (27) 1:08:10.1 (9) 0:01:49.7 (43) 0:56:52.5 (55) 2:38:20.0 +29:18.6
19 251 Sara Smith Olympic Female 30-39 11/40 Calgary 0:31:05.7 (36) 0:02:28.9 (18) 1:14:50.5 (26) 0:01:25.1 (17) 0:48:53.1 (18) 2:38:43.5 +29:42.1
20 337 Jane Simington Olympic Female 18-29 5/18 Calgary 0:26:41.0 (17) 0:03:02.7 (29) 1:17:51.2 (42) 0:02:34.8 (78) 0:49:00.9 (19) 2:39:10.8 +30:09.4
21 338 Jana Joustra Olympic Female 40-49 4/31 Calgary 0:32:08.5 (46) 0:04:30.5 (80) 1:11:47.5 (15) 0:01:28.1 (22) 0:49:20.4 (21) 2:39:15.3 +30:13.9
22 268 Tara Beattie Olympic Female 40-49 5/31 Calgary 0:35:57.4 (79) 0:02:23.9 (15) 1:06:59.1 (7) 0:01:05.5 (12) 0:53:03.0 (43) 2:39:29.2 +30:27.8
23 325 Karin Olafson Olympic Female 18-29 6/18 Calgary 0:26:05.2 (13) 0:02:12.2 (12) 1:18:58.6 (50) 0:01:26.5 (19) 0:50:46.7 (33) 2:39:29.5 +30:28.1
24 306 Deborah DiGiuseppe Olympic Female 50-59 2/11 St Albert 0:30:49.7 (32) 0:02:28.4 (17) 1:12:06.3 (17) 0:01:25.2 (18) 0:53:09.2 (44) 2:39:59.1 +30:57.7
25 429 Danielle Michaud Olympic Female 30-39 12/40 Calgary 0:32:10.7 (47) 0:03:42.5 (55) 1:13:45.2 (21) 0:01:11.0 (13) 0:49:57.8 (27) 2:40:47.4 +31:46.0
26 385 Catherine Alcorn Olympic Female 18-29 7/18 Calgary 0:24:50.1 (10) 0:01:55.9 (10) 1:20:06.5 (54) 0:00:44.4 (2) 0:53:34.4 (46) 2:41:11.5 +32:10.1
27 403 Valerie Kim Olympic Female 50-59 3/11 Calgary 0:28:48.0 (24) 0:03:28.4 (41) 1:13:13.1 (20) 0:01:53.3 (46) 0:54:49.8 (49) 2:42:12.8 +33:11.4
28 315 Christine Adams Olympic Female 40-49 6/31 Calgary 0:26:53.8 (18) 0:03:33.1 (45) 1:11:28.1 (14) 0:02:24.7 (70) 0:58:04.0 (60) 2:42:23.9 +33:22.5
29 300 Patricia Bravo Olympic Female 30-39 13/40 Calgary 0:35:10.1 (77) 0:02:44.9 (21) 1:15:16.6 (27) 0:01:27.3 (20) 0:48:45.0 (17) 2:43:24.1 +34:22.7
30 165 Annamaria Bliss Olympic Female 30-39 14/40 Calgary 0:29:34.0 (28) 0:03:33.9 (46) 1:19:42.1 (53) 0:01:57.9 (48) 0:49:13.3 (20) 2:44:01.4 +35:00.0
31 399 Sheri Gutsell Olympic Female 40-49 7/31 Calgary 0:30:56.0 (33) 0:03:04.7 (31) 1:18:42.0 (47) 0:01:34.6 (29) 0:49:45.2 (23) 2:44:02.7 +35:01.3
32 401 Echo Enns Olympic Female 40-49 8/31 Calgary 0:29:31.1 (27) 0:03:32.3 (44) 1:20:08.0 (55) 0:01:38.2 (34) 0:49:37.3 (22) 2:44:27.1 +35:25.7
33 328 Susan Robertson Olympic Female 18-29 8/18 Calgary 0:31:09.0 (37) 0:03:23.0 (40) 1:18:37.8 (46) 0:01:30.2 (24) 0:49:57.9 (28) 2:44:38.1 +35:36.7
34 281 Adriana Holcek Olympic Female 18-29 9/18 Calgary 0:34:07.6 (66) 0:04:41.4 (85) 1:18:49.8 (49) 0:04:45.2 (99) 0:42:42.8 (4) 2:45:07.0 +36:05.6
35 362 Sheila Lambertus Olympic Female 30-39 15/40 Calgary 0:33:03.3 (56) 0:03:36.4 (52) 1:17:01.3 (35) 0:01:47.3 (41) 0:49:58.9 (29) 2:45:27.5 +36:26.1
36 224 Kara Halvorsen Olympic Female 30-39 16/40 Calgary 0:32:46.7 (53) 0:03:35.6 (51) 1:17:19.2 (37) 0:01:31.1 (26) 0:50:16.4 (30) 2:45:29.3 +36:27.9
37 423 Ally Johnson Olympic Female 40-49 9/31 Calgary 0:31:22.8 (42) 0:04:20.9 (75) 1:17:12.1 (36) 0:01:37.9 (32) 0:51:57.1 (35) 2:46:31.0 +37:29.6
38 425 Ayla Leniczek Olympic Female 18-29 10/18 Calgary 0:27:49.7 (20) 0:02:44.9 (21) 1:16:16.4 (31) 0:01:35.1 (31) 0:58:11.5 (63) 2:46:37.8 +37:36.4
39 189 Amanda Cole Olympic Female 30-39 17/40 Calgary 0:29:49.0 (30) 0:02:23.6 (14) 1:18:21.1 (45) 0:01:02.2 (10) 0:55:08.6 (50) 2:46:44.7 +37:43.3
40 226 Natasha Egan Olympic Female 40-49 10/31 Calgary 0:32:27.2 (50) 0:03:47.4 (61) 1:16:59.6 (34) 0:02:02.1 (54) 0:52:28.0 (36) 2:47:44.5 +38:43.1
41 436 Janice Helle Olympic Female 50-59 4/11 Cochrane 0:29:45.1 (29) 0:03:43.5 (58) 1:15:56.1 (29) 0:01:41.9 (37) 0:58:10.0 (62) 2:49:16.7 +40:15.3
42 349 Heloise Shrives Olympic Female 30-39 18/40 Calgary 0:34:00.2 (65) 0:04:29.0 (79) 1:20:59.5 (62) 0:02:00.3 (52) 0:48:13.2 (14) 2:49:42.4 +40:41.0
43 222 Melanie Carpenter Olympic Female 30-39 19/40 Calgary 0:31:14.4 (41) 0:04:08.0 (70) 1:22:22.8 (66) 0:02:15.3 (60) 0:49:55.1 (25) 2:49:55.8 +40:54.4
44 214 Renata Hobbs Olympic Female 50-59 5/11 Calgary 0:31:01.8 (35) 0:03:19.3 (38) 1:14:48.7 (25) 0:02:29.9 (75) 0:58:32.5 (67) 2:50:12.4 +41:11.0
45 358 Lisa Jolicoeur Olympic Female 18-29 11/18 Calgary 0:29:07.0 (26) 0:03:52.3 (65) 1:17:28.9 (38) 0:02:33.0 (77) 0:57:16.7 (57) 2:50:18.1 +41:16.7
46 304 Stephanie Disciglio Olympic Female 40-49 11/31 Calgary 0:32:44.2 (52) 0:03:34.0 (47) 1:20:55.9 (60) 0:02:32.1 (76) 0:50:54.8 (34) 2:50:41.3 +41:39.9
47 172 Barb Bryan Olympic Female 30-39 20/40 Calgary 0:36:59.6 (87) 0:04:21.4 (77) 1:14:09.0 (24) 0:02:37.2 (79) 0:52:37.4 (38) 2:50:44.9 +41:43.5
48 324 Melissa O'Brien Olympic Female 30-39 21/40 Okotoks 0:29:05.5 (25) 0:02:54.1 (26) 1:18:19.6 (44) 0:02:11.4 (57) 0:58:18.9 (64) 2:50:49.9 +41:48.5
49 151 Adriana Wild Olympic Female 30-39 22/40 Calgary 0:33:02.4 (55) 0:04:21.1 (76) 1:23:54.2 (71) 0:02:13.3 (59) 0:47:48.1 (13) 2:51:19.3 +42:17.9
50 292 Melissa Lofgren Olympic Female 30-39 23/40 Medicine Hat 0:31:09.9 (39) 0:04:08.0 (70) 1:17:44.0 (40) 0:02:19.7 (64) 0:56:22.3 (53) 2:51:44.1 +42:42.7
51 366 Rosanne Drescher Olympic Female 50-59 6/11 Calgary 0:31:12.8 (40) 0:05:44.5 (95) 1:17:34.6 (39) 0:02:16.3 (62) 0:55:42.6 (52) 2:52:31.1 +43:29.7
52 210 Kristy Johnson Olympic Female 30-39 24/40 Calgary 0:32:23.5 (48) 0:03:06.3 (32) 1:17:49.7 (41) 0:01:58.7 (51) 0:58:39.8 (69) 2:53:58.3 +44:56.9
53 405 Amanda Murphy Olympic Female 40-49 12/31 Calgary 0:34:17.4 (69) 0:03:35.1 (49) 1:22:00.7 (64) 0:01:48.0 (42) 0:53:01.7 (42) 2:54:43.2 +45:41.8
54 319 Alyson Lally Olympic Female 18-29 12/18 Airdrie 0:25:58.0 (12) 0:03:38.5 (54) 1:25:05.3 (76) 0:01:28.9 (23) 0:59:06.0 (70) 2:55:16.9 +46:15.5
55 351 Erin Attrill Olympic Female 40-49 13/31 Calgary 0:34:22.3 (71) 0:03:29.1 (42) 1:19:08.1 (51) 0:02:23.6 (69) 0:57:37.0 (59) 2:57:00.3 +47:58.9
56 311 Fleur Yumol Olympic Female 40-49 14/31 Calgary 0:39:06.7 (94) 0:05:44.7 (96) 1:18:17.7 (43) 0:04:03.2 (94) 0:50:23.3 (31) 2:57:35.8 +48:34.4
57 285 Heather Kelm Olympic Female 40-49 15/31 Airdrie 0:37:33.1 (88) 0:03:13.6 (35) 1:16:16.0 (30) 0:02:25.6 (71) 0:58:23.8 (65) 2:57:52.4 +48:51.0
58 413 Carolyn Dunn Olympic Female 30-39 25/40 Edmonton 0:31:58.2 (45) 0:03:54.2 (66) 1:20:12.9 (56) 0:02:12.0 (58) 0:59:42.9 (72) 2:58:00.4 +48:59.0
59 161 Barb Clarke Olympic Female 40-49 16/31 Calgary 0:34:51.7 (75) 0:03:38.4 (53) 1:22:45.1 (67) 0:02:02.8 (55) 0:54:42.7 (48) 2:58:00.9 +48:59.5
60 160 Heather Mustard Olympic Female 50-59 7/11 Calgary 0:39:15.8 (95) 0:03:46.8 (60) 1:20:21.3 (57) 0:02:42.6 (81) 0:52:50.4 (40) 2:58:57.2 +49:55.8
61 184 Kim Connell Olympic Female 40-49 17/31 Calgary 0:33:08.7 (57) 0:03:02.4 (28) 1:21:47.1 (63) 0:01:38.0 (33) 0:59:52.3 (73) 2:59:28.7 +50:27.3
62 303 Krista Szyszkowski Olympic Female 40-49 18/31 Calgary 0:33:34.3 (63) 0:03:52.2 (64) 1:25:52.1 (80) 0:03:11.1 (90) 0:53:12.7 (45) 2:59:42.5 +50:41.1
63 201 Cathy Stones Olympic Female 40-49 19/31 Calgary 0:34:28.8 (72) 0:05:29.4 (94) 1:25:16.8 (77) 0:01:58.4 (49) 0:52:39.3 (39) 2:59:52.8 +50:51.4
64 390 Kathi Johnson Olympic Female 30-39 26/40 Calgary 0:34:41.4 (74) 0:06:13.9 (99) 1:18:42.4 (48) 0:01:42.5 (39) 0:58:32.5 (67) 2:59:53.0 +50:51.6
65 212 Melissa Kuehner Olympic Female 40-49 20/31 Calgary 0:32:39.8 (51) 0:03:29.5 (43) 1:24:05.8 (72) 0:03:02.2 (87) 0:57:06.5 (56) 3:00:24.1 +51:22.7
66 406 Carli Bekkering Olympic Female 18-29 13/18 Calgary 0:38:30.1 (91) 0:04:11.2 (72) 1:20:26.3 (59) 0:03:01.4 (86) 0:55:10.3 (51) 3:01:19.5 +52:18.1
67 408 Carla Jackman Olympic Female 30-39 27/40 Calgary 0:31:23.2 (43) 0:03:42.8 (57) 1:19:23.9 (52) 0:02:29.1 (72) 1:05:00.5 (82) 3:01:59.8 +52:58.4
68 391 Leana Keto Olympic Female 30-39 28/40 Calgary 0:33:58.2 (64) 0:03:16.5 (37) 1:20:58.9 (61) 0:01:30.2 (24) 1:02:19.4 (78) 3:02:03.4 +53:02.0
69 322 Oksana Babenko Olympic Female 30-39 29/40 Edmonton 0:34:18.7 (70) 0:02:47.3 (23) 1:26:22.0 (81) 0:01:31.8 (27) 0:58:06.3 (61) 3:03:06.1 +54:04.7
70 170 Sonja Johnson Olympic Female 40-49 21/31 Calgary 0:33:33.8 (62) 0:03:34.3 (48) 1:23:02.7 (69) 0:03:18.5 (91) 1:00:11.3 (74) 3:03:40.7 +54:39.3
71 261 Laura Moffatt Olympic Female 30-39 30/40 Calgary 0:33:26.0 (60) 0:05:05.9 (90) 1:24:42.2 (75) 0:03:54.4 (93) 0:57:29.4 (58) 3:04:38.1 +55:36.7
72 373 Devon Mason Olympic Female 30-39 31/40 Calgary 0:33:19.2 (58) 0:02:53.2 (25) 1:31:13.4 (88) 0:00:52.4 (6) 0:56:50.8 (54) 3:05:09.1 +56:07.7
73 199 Chris Hider Olympic Female 60+ 1/2 Okotoks 0:33:22.1 (59) 0:04:32.2 (81) 1:24:17.3 (73) 0:01:41.9 (37) 1:02:01.9 (77) 3:05:55.5 +56:54.1
74 302 Dinah Santos Olympic Female 40-49 22/31 Winnipeg 0:32:56.7 (54) 0:05:00.4 (88) 1:22:46.3 (68) 0:03:04.9 (88) 1:04:10.7 (81) 3:07:59.1 +58:57.7
75 231 Robyn Kelly Olympic Female 18-29 14/18 Calgary 0:29:58.9 (31) 0:04:37.2 (82) 1:31:21.5 (89) 0:02:44.2 (82) 0:59:22.1 (71) 3:08:04.1 +59:02.7
76 207 Jennifer Stephan Olympic Female 30-39 32/40 Red Deer 0:38:51.4 (93) 0:04:04.0 (69) 1:25:40.9 (79) 0:05:11.0 (101) 0:54:36.3 (47) 3:08:23.8 +59:22.4
77 181 Anna Hunter Olympic Female 30-39 33/40 Okotoks 0:32:26.3 (49) 0:04:01.7 (68) 1:28:20.7 (83) 0:02:17.1 (63) 1:02:00.8 (76) 3:09:06.8 +1:00:05.4
78 402 Wendy Nelson Olympic Female 60+ 2/2 Calgary 0:34:33.8 (73) 0:05:00.6 (89) 1:24:33.9 (74) 0:02:21.1 (67) 1:02:57.1 (79) 3:09:26.6 +1:00:25.2
79 367 Kelly Rathje Olympic Female 40-49 23/31 Calgary 0:31:37.7 (44) 0:03:42.7 (56) 1:16:17.7 (32) 0:01:34.8 (30) 1:16:25.4 (97) 3:09:38.5 +1:00:37.1
80 382 Maria Wilson Olympic Female 40-49 24/31 Calgary 0:36:20.2 (82) 0:05:17.0 (92) 1:20:22.5 (58) 0:02:39.4 (80) 1:05:02.6 (83) 3:09:41.9 +1:00:40.5
81 192 Tracy Hillaby Olympic Female 40-49 25/31 Ponoka 0:34:53.1 (76) 0:03:14.7 (36) 1:16:40.4 (33) 0:02:21.5 (68) 1:12:46.8 (94) 3:09:56.5 +1:00:55.1
82 217 Carolyn Nowry Olympic Female 30-39 34/40 Calgary 0:26:31.9 (16) 0:03:35.4 (50) 1:30:30.8 (85) 0:02:20.0 (65) 1:10:00.9 (88) 3:12:59.2 +1:03:57.8
83 350 Tania Derraugh Olympic Female 30-39 35/40 Calgary 0:35:18.5 (78) 0:04:46.1 (86) 1:26:47.2 (82) 0:02:29.1 (72) 1:04:10.3 (80) 3:13:31.5 +1:04:30.1
84 246 Maureen MacDonald Olympic Female 50-59 8/11 Calgary 0:34:13.3 (68) 0:04:17.9 (73) 1:23:29.6 (70) 0:03:08.2 (89) 1:08:28.3 (85) 3:13:37.4 +1:04:36.0
85 299 Marianne Wilkinson Olympic Female 18-29 15/18 Calgary 0:36:20.9 (83) 0:03:09.4 (33) 1:31:06.9 (87) 0:01:28.0 (21) 1:01:58.9 (75) 3:14:04.3 +1:05:02.9
86 313 Lidia Lima Olympic Female 40-49 26/31 Calgary 0:38:19.3 (90) 0:04:41.1 (84) 1:22:07.3 (65) 0:02:01.1 (53) 1:13:41.6 (95) 3:20:50.6 +1:11:49.2
87 336 Emily Doyle Olympic Female 30-39 36/40 Okotoks 0:33:29.3 (61) 0:05:19.8 (93) 1:25:26.2 (78) 0:02:49.0 (83) 1:13:48.5 (96) 3:20:53.0 +1:11:51.6
88 269 Pamela Pettie Olympic Female 50-59 9/11 Calgary 0:37:40.7 (89) 0:03:20.0 (39) 1:32:02.4 (91) 0:01:42.7 (40) 1:10:32.5 (89) 3:25:18.4 +1:16:17.0
89 282 Lisa Clarke Olympic Female 30-39 37/40 Calgary 0:36:16.5 (81) 0:03:58.8 (67) 1:43:05.3 (100) 0:03:39.1 (92) 0:58:28.7 (66) 3:25:28.5 +1:16:27.1
90 363 Natalie Callan Olympic Female 18-29 16/18 Calgary 0:36:05.8 (80) 0:04:39.1 (83) 1:34:26.9 (94) 0:02:20.1 (66) 1:08:05.3 (84) 3:25:37.4 +1:16:36.0
91 215 Debbie Zelez Olympic Female 40-49 27/31 Okotoks 0:36:42.8 (86) 0:06:07.2 (98) 1:30:52.0 (86) 0:02:29.4 (74) 1:11:08.1 (90) 3:27:19.7 +1:18:18.3
92 384 Colleen Gagnon Olympic Female 50-59 10/11 Crossfield 0:36:23.2 (84) 0:10:02.4 (102) 1:28:32.1 (84) 0:05:04.7 (100) 1:08:28.7 (86) 3:28:31.3 +1:19:29.9
93 273 Elizabeth Semenchuk Olympic Female 18-29 17/18 Calgary 0:48:21.1 (98) 0:04:27.8 (78) 1:40:45.0 (98) 0:02:51.1 (85) 0:52:54.9 (41) 3:29:20.1 +1:20:18.7
94 205 Kerry Lynn Okita Olympic Female 30-39 38/40 Calgary 0:48:19.4 (97) 0:03:45.2 (59) 1:31:46.0 (90) 0:01:57.2 (47) 1:12:11.8 (93) 3:37:59.8 +1:28:58.4
95 182 Stacey Boivin Olympic Female 40-49 28/31 Calgary 0:50:40.7 (100) 0:03:47.9 (62) 1:32:59.6 (92) 0:04:31.4 (97) 1:09:42.4 (87) 3:41:42.1 +1:32:40.7
96 149 Tracy Evans Olympic Female 30-39 39/40 Calgary 0:54:16.9 (102) 0:03:10.8 (34) 1:34:18.1 (93) 0:02:50.5 (84) 1:11:36.2 (91) 3:46:12.7 +1:37:11.3
97 220 Jesse Gartshore Olympic Female 18-29 18/18 Calgary 0:34:09.7 (67) 0:04:18.1 (74) 1:44:21.2 (101) 0:01:34.2 (28) 1:24:19.1 (100) 3:48:42.5 +1:39:41.1
98 178 Christine Smith Olympic Female 30-39 40/40 Calgary 0:36:42.2 (85) 0:04:55.6 (87) 1:40:38.4 (97) 0:05:18.8 (102) 1:23:35.5 (98) 3:51:10.7 +1:42:09.3
99 195 Stacy Johnson Olympic Female 40-49 29/31 Calgary 0:49:26.7 (99) 0:05:15.4 (91) 1:42:49.3 (99) 0:04:12.4 (95) 1:11:48.2 (92) 3:53:32.2 +1:44:30.8
100 326 Rosemarie Siever Olympic Female 40-49 30/31 Edmonton 0:38:35.7 (92) 0:06:58.4 (101) 1:40:35.0 (96) 0:04:19.2 (96) 1:23:37.8 (99) 3:54:06.4 +1:45:05.0
101 289 Sherri Garries Olympic Female 40-49 31/31 Calgary 0:40:56.1 (96) 0:06:29.1 (100) 1:37:13.6 (95) 0:04:33.0 (98) 1:36:04.4 (101) 4:05:16.3 +1:56:14.9
102 175 Dawn Hopkins Olympic Female 50-59 11/11 Calgary 0:53:44.9 (101) 0:06:02.2 (97) 2:45:02.1 (102) 0:01:58.5 (50) 2:13:20.8 (102) 6:00:08.8 +3:51:07.4
DSQ 314 Kathy Stewart Olympic Female 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 188 Robyn Paul Olympic Female 18-29 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 196 Clare Mackey Olympic Female 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 225 Briana Tibbatts Olympic Female 18-29 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 234 Carly McMorris Olympic Female 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 237 Nancy Nelson Olympic Female 50-59 * Dunmore *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 274 Gail Whitten Olympic Female 40-49 * Medicine Hat *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 275 Ruth-Ann Manganaro Olympic Female 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 295 Julia Anderson Olympic Female 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 307 Deb Deane Olympic Female 60+ * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 334 Selina Campbell Olympic Female 40-49 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 361 Megan Gregoire Davis Olympic Female 30-39 * Edmonton *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 386 Rachel Oldring Olympic Female 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 424 Shawna Wagner Olympic Female 30-39 * Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic Aqua Female 51.5 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Time Diff
1 474 Rhonnie Andrews Calgary 0:34:43.2 (5) 0:03:17.8 (1) 1:16:11.8 (1) 0:01:05.2 (1) 1:55:18.1  
2 471 Meaghan O'Kelly Calgary 0:32:07.5 (2) 0:04:01.1 (4) 1:19:45.1 (2) 0:01:31.8 (5) 1:57:25.6 +2:07.5
3 480 Ngan Oickle Calgary 0:34:10.2 (4) 0:04:00.1 (3) 1:23:20.2 (4) 0:01:16.8 (3) 2:02:47.5 +7:29.4
4 468 Rhonda Lee Curran Edmonton 0:32:49.6 (3) 0:06:59.8 (8) 1:20:35.6 (3) 0:02:41.2 (8) 2:03:06.3 +7:48.2
5 479 Catherine Roberts St.Albert 0:32:05.7 (1) 0:03:40.3 (2) 1:28:44.0 (6) 0:01:10.2 (2) 2:05:40.4 +10:22.3
6 476 Viktoria Murta Calgary 0:35:45.6 (6) 0:05:33.2 (5) 1:24:31.2 (5) 0:01:43.3 (6) 2:07:33.4 +12:15.3
7 475 Yolanda Richards Calgary 0:37:41.5 (7) 0:06:03.9 (7) 1:30:02.8 (7) 0:01:25.8 (4) 2:15:14.1 +19:56.0
8 483 Elysabeth Reavell-Roy Calgary 0:48:13.5 (8) 0:06:02.1 (6) 1:56:19.9 (8) 0:02:40.2 (7) 2:53:15.9 +57:57.8
DNS 469 Amy Barisow Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 472 Kendra Delaney Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 478 Talina Webber Brandon  *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 481 Kimberly Carcary Canmore *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic Aqua Male 51.5 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Time Diff
1 473 Jorge Rivas Calgary 0:19:54.0 (1) 0:02:05.2 (1) 1:07:53.4 (2) 0:01:34.2 (4) 1:31:26.9  
2 482 Mark Perry Calgary 0:32:20.3 (3) 0:02:27.2 (2) 1:07:05.6 (1) 0:00:56.1 (1) 1:42:49.3 +11:22.4
3 470 Christopher Roy Calgary 0:27:11.1 (2) 0:03:41.4 (3) 1:14:08.9 (3) 0:01:05.7 (3) 1:46:07.3 +14:40.4
4 477 Michael Krisa Calgary 0:36:02.3 (4) 0:03:44.7 (4) 1:16:46.1 (4) 0:00:56.3 (2) 1:57:29.5 +26:02.6
DSQ 278 Alex Kourline Calgary *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Olympic Team 51.5 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Info Swim Rnk T1 Rnk Bike Rnk T2 Rnk Run Rnk Time Diff
1 456 Vals Gals Katie, Val, Vanessa 0:26:07.3 (1) 0:02:09.7 (5) 1:12:47.6 (3) 0:00:42.3 (3) 0:39:27.0 (1) 2:21:14.0  
2 451 Splash Flash and Dash Marcie, Jenna-Marie, Darryl 0:28:38.1 (2) 0:01:57.7 (4) 1:06:38.7 (1) 0:00:43.2 (4) 0:55:41.0 (4) 2:33:38.8 +12:24.8
3 454 Enduro Txsome Cindy, Wade, Bryon 0:35:43.3 (3) 0:01:23.2 (1) 1:12:24.7 (2) 0:00:42.1 (2) 0:47:32.5 (2) 2:37:46.2 +16:32.2
4 455 Las Damas de Hierro TX3 Consuelo, Marie, Jackie 0:39:08.3 (5) 0:01:25.8 (2) 1:14:02.5 (4) 0:00:40.2 (1) 0:47:50.2 (3) 2:43:07.2 +21:53.2
5 452 Team Vitalize Barb, Patti, Kent 0:36:04.0 (4) 0:02:20.7 (6) 1:28:23.3 (5) 0:01:05.0 (5) 0:56:40.6 (5) 3:04:33.8 +43:19.8
6 453 Tri-ing Team HP Lynda, Cathy, Stephanie 0:51:34.7 (6) 0:01:42.3 (3) 1:44:57.5 (6) 0:01:14.3 (6) 1:02:38.3 (6) 3:42:07.2 +1:20:53.2
DNS 450 The Resolvers Paul,  Stephen, Kristen *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4