2014 Jason LaPierre Memorial: Pedalhead ITT | Zone4.ca



2014 Jason LaPierre Memorial: Pedalhead ITT

Date: Aug 8, 2014
StartList
Location: Airdrie
Host Club: Calgary Crankmasters

 

Para Women 15 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
251 DUONG Kas Synergy Racing 18:00:00.0
250 CONQUEST Margaret Independent 18:01:00.0
252 DOUVILLE Kara Synergy Racing 18:02:00.0

Para Men 15 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
253 MARTIN Brian Independent 18:08:00.0
254 LAI Paul Independent 18:09:00.0
255 ZAPLOTINSKY Derek Calgary Cycling Centre 18:10:00.0
256 BELCHOS Jordan Independent 18:11:00.0
257 WILSON Ash Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 18:12:00.0


U15M 15 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
258 BRACKEN Garrick Synergy Racing 18:18:00.0
259 HOWE Connor Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 18:19:00.0


U17M 15 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
261 JANSSEN Jayke Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 18:26:00.0
262 WEBSTER Ryan Synergy Racing 18:27:00.0

Men Cat 5 20 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
500 BURTON Michael Juventus 18:40:00.0
501 JOHNSON Tim TCR Sport Lab 18:40:30.0
502 PERDOMO Andres Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 18:41:00.0
518 MILES Glenn Calgary Crankmasters 18:41:30.0
528 POOTZ Spencer Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 18:42:00.0
505 KENNEDY Ryan Peloton Racing p/b Exterra 18:42:30.0
506 KENZIE Jeffrey bicisport 18:43:00.0
504 MILES Jeffrey Calgary Crankmasters 18:43:30.0
508 MANNING Steve Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 18:44:00.0
509 DMITRUK Lorne Juventus 18:44:30.0
510 REID Jason Double E Cycling 18:45:00.0
511 GOMES Christian Ascent Cycle Racing 18:45:30.0
512 LEMISKI Ryan bicisport 18:46:00.0
513 FISCHER Jordan Independent 18:46:30.0
514 GITELMAN Lewis Calgary Crankmasters 18:47:00.0
515 WISHLOFF Evan Pedalhead Race Room 18:47:30.0
516 ZINATELLI Adam Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 18:48:00.0
517 SHORTRIDGE Travis Calgary Crankmasters 18:48:30.0
503 BHARDWAJ Suchaet Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 18:49:00.0
519 ANDERSON Darrell TCR Sport Lab 18:49:30.0
520 GIBBONS Darren Juventus 18:50:00.0
521 LOF Niels Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 18:50:30.0
522 PRITCHARD Ian Independent 18:51:00.0
523 BADGER Geoff Independent 18:51:30.0
524 HARMS Scott Independent 18:52:00.0
525 HENDERSON Brad Independent 18:52:30.0
526 POWELL Mark Independent 18:53:00.0
527 FORTNER Justin Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 18:53:30.0
530 GORDON Cody Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 18:54:00.0
529 COSMAN Ernie Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 18:54:30.0
507 HEGER Elmar bicisport 18:55:00.0
531 LOF Lars Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 18:55:30.0
532 LIVESEY Aidan Synergy Racing 18:56:00.0
533 CUTKNIFE sherman Juventus 18:56:30.0
534 TAYLOR Jeff Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 18:57:00.0
535 LAWSON David Independent 18:57:30.0
536 BACHMAN Jay Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 18:58:00.0
537 BELIVEAU Jean Guy Independent 18:58:30.0
538 RICHARD Rick Independent 18:59:00.0
539 HAMILTON Nicolas Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 18:59:30.0
540 MCRAE Andrew Terrascape Racing 19:00:00.0
541 BUNBURY Tyler Independent 19:00:30.0
542 MARCOTTE Kyle Independent 19:01:00.0
543 LOUIS Spencer bicisport 19:01:30.0

Men Cat 4 20 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
401 MIILLER Carl Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:06:00.0
400 CROTEAU Martin Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 19:06:30.0
402 LOEWEN Erik Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:07:00.0
403 BERGMAN Joseph Pedalhead Road Works 19:07:30.0
404 ANTONIOU Lampros bicisport 19:08:00.0
405 MCKAY Michael Veloplzen 19:08:30.0
406 PARKER Ian Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 19:09:00.0
407 NELSON Dan Juventus 19:09:30.0
408 BELCHER Derek Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 19:10:00.0
409 YOUNG Ryan Terrascape Racing 19:10:30.0
410 COSSLETT Mark Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 19:11:00.0
411 SHOCKEY Jay DeJong Design p/b ROAD 19:11:30.0
412 EVANS Neil Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 19:12:00.0
413 JOBSON Derek Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:12:30.0
414 SUTHERLAND Alan Central Alberta Bicycle Club 19:13:00.0
415 SAMETZ Michael bicisport 19:13:30.0
416 KENNY Tom Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:14:00.0
418 ENGLISH Jason TCR Sport Lab 19:14:30.0
417 GULLACHER Darcy Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:15:00.0

Men Cat 3 20 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
300 DIXON Brad Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 19:20:00.0
301 JACSO Ferenc Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 19:20:30.0
302 BERGMANN Karel Peloton Racing p/b Exterra 19:21:00.0
303 TOPPINGS Connor Synergy Racing 19:21:30.0
304 VANDYK Jack Peloton Racing p/b Exterra 19:22:00.0
306 EPP Noah Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 19:22:30.0
305 PAAUWE Reinier Peloton Racing p/b Exterra 19:23:00.0
307 YANICKI Greg bicisport 19:23:30.0
308 MCCLURE Reid Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 19:24:00.0
309 SMITH Stuart Revelstoke Cycling Association 19:24:30.0
310 AUER Thomas DeJong Design p/b ROAD 19:25:00.0
311 PINTER-FINDLATER Dylan bicisport 19:25:30.0
312 MARTENS Robert Blizzard Bicycle Association 19:26:00.0

Women 3/4/5 20 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name SubCat Club Start Time
200 PAGALILAUAN Tessa W5 Crave Racing 19:30:00.0
201 HEINEMEYER Dawn W5 Calgary Crankmasters 19:30:30.0
202 GABRIS Alyssa W5 Synergy Racing 19:31:00.0
203 OLDRIDGE Lisa W5 Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:31:30.0
207 KINGWELL Tanya W5 Crave Racing 19:32:00.0
205 JOBSON Emily W5 Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:32:30.0
206 GORDON Shannon W5 Crave Racing 19:33:00.0
212 GERMSHEID Hilary W5 Independent 19:33:30.0
208 RUTTAN Erin W5 Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:34:00.0
209 SOMERSET Lindsay W4 Pedalhead Road Works 19:34:30.0
210 WILSON Maria W5 Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:35:00.0
211 TESSIER Erin W5 Independent 19:35:30.0
204 TURCOTT Jenn W5 Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:36:00.0
213 MILLS Tera W5 Independent 19:36:30.0
214 MCNAIR Danielle W5 Cranked 19:37:00.0
215 MICHALSKI Marie W4 Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:37:30.0
216 BERGMANN Ania W5 bicisport 19:38:00.0
217 DONALDSON Shawna W4 Synergy Racing 19:38:30.0
218 DAMER Rosalind W5 Crave Racing 19:39:00.0
219 TURCOTT Jenn W5 Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:39:30.0
220 TRAXLER Gabby W5 Synergy Racing 19:40:00.0

Women 1/2/3 20 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
150 SALOMON Tanya Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:47:00.0
151 MCCARTHY Katharine Synergy Racing 19:47:30.0
152 BROWN Meghan bicisport 19:48:00.0
154 MANCA Terra Edmonton Road & Track Club 19:48:30.0
153 POIDEVIN Sara bicisport 19:49:00.0

Men Cat 1/2 20 km. Individual Time Trial    
# Last Name First Name Club Start Time
109 MCKNIGHT Bailey Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 19:55:00.0
101 ALMOND Jevon Team Niklas 19:55:30.0
102 DAVIDSON Andrew Team Cafe Roubaix 19:56:00.0
103 BLAND Dennis Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 19:56:30.0
104 WALDHUBER Michael Peloton Racing p/b Exterra 19:57:00.0
105 OWEN Dougal bicisport 19:57:30.0
115 MILLS-CONNERY Fraser The Lead Out Project 19:58:00.0
108 MUIR Warren Soul Sportif 19:58:30.0
117 BEALL Isaac bicisport 19:59:00.0
116 GARVIN Mac Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 19:59:30.0
106 YIP Thomas Folium Racing p/b Motion Chiropractic 20:00:00.0
110 FAAS Mark Edmonton Road & Track Club 20:00:30.0
111 ROCKWELL Andrew bicisport 20:01:00.0
112 BAYER Evan The Lead Out Project 20:01:30.0
113 JOHNSTONE Eric Team H&R Block 20:02:00.0
114 ENTER Marc The Lead Out Project 20:02:30.0
107 WILLIAMS Trev Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine 20:03:00.0
100 DAHL Kristofer Team SmartStop 20:03:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4