Junior Women
-
Quarter-Finals
Q1: 11:59:57.73 |
1 |
Maya Macisaac-Jones |
0:04:29.30 |
11 |
Delphine Duvernay Tardif |
0:04:36.23 |
10 |
Annika Richardson |
0:04:40.50 |
20 |
Zoë Williams |
0:04:46.94 |
21 |
Catherine Reed-Métayer |
0:04:53.75 |
30 |
Molly-Jane Strum |
0:05:06.74 |
Q2: 12:03:20.75 |
7 |
Ember Large |
0:04:34.27 |
4 |
Marie Corriveau |
0:04:40.47 |
14 |
Camille Hamm |
0:04:47.12 |
24 |
Holly Brown |
0:04:55.45 |
17 |
Isabella Howden |
0:04:58.23 |
27 |
Isabelle Maclean |
0:05:01.76 |
Q3: 12:08:07.23 |
5 |
Annah Hanthorn |
0:04:20.50 |
6 |
Anne-Marie Comeau |
0:04:21.72 |
15 |
Sarah Harvey |
0:04:37.67 |
16 |
Heidi Ohrling |
0:04:38.37 |
26 |
Gabrielle Sarthou |
0:04:38.91 |
25 |
Madison Fraser |
0:04:42.07 |
Q4: 12:11:58.44 |
2 |
Sophie Carrier-Laforte |
0:04:34.00 |
12 |
Laura Leclair |
0:04:34.41 |
9 |
Laurence Dumais |
0:04:35.35 |
22 |
Adrienne Hynes |
0:04:43.10 |
19 |
Leanne Weller |
0:04:45.79 |
29 |
Dafné Théroux Izquierdo |
0:05:09.26 |
Q5: 12:16:04.37 |
3 |
Katherine Stewart-Jones |
0:04:31.98 |
8 |
Andrée-Anne Théberge |
0:04:32.66 |
13 |
Sadie White |
0:04:34.05 |
18 |
Alexandra Stukator |
0:04:49.32 |
28 |
Katherine Denis |
0:05:02.17 |
-
Semi-Finals
S1: 12:39:41.72 |
1 |
Maya Macisaac-Jones |
0:04:20.76 |
5 |
Annah Hanthorn |
0:04:24.25 |
4 |
Marie Corriveau |
0:04:25.89 |
11 |
Delphine Duvernay Tardif |
0:04:28.71 |
7 |
Ember Large |
0:04:32.72 |
9 |
Laurence Dumais |
0:04:46.21 |
S2: 12:44:43.89 |
3 |
Katherine Stewart-Jones |
0:04:17.27 |
2 |
Sophie Carrier-Laforte |
0:04:18.59 |
6 |
Anne-Marie Comeau |
0:04:19.77 |
8 |
Andrée-Anne Théberge |
0:04:24.57 |
13 |
Sadie White |
0:04:48.71 |
12 |
Laura Leclair |
0:04:50.31 |
-
Finals
A-Final: 13:03:47.28 |
1 |
Maya Macisaac-Jones |
0:04:13.20 |
3 |
Katherine Stewart-Jones |
0:04:19.06 |
5 |
Annah Hanthorn |
0:04:22.52 |
2 |
Sophie Carrier-Laforte |
0:04:28.20 |
6 |
Anne-Marie Comeau |
0:04:34.56 |
8 |
Andrée-Anne Théberge |
0:04:49.36 |
B-Final: 13:00:39.69 |
4 |
Marie Corriveau |
0:04:34.92 |
11 |
Delphine Duvernay Tardif |
0:04:35.19 |
9 |
Laurence Dumais |
0:04:38.68 |
7 |
Ember Large |
0:04:39.12 |
12 |
Laura Leclair |
0:04:39.23 |
13 |
Sadie White |
0:04:52.43 |
Senior Women
-
Quarter-Finals
Q1: 12:19:53.31 |
101 |
Perianne Jones |
0:04:15.78 |
111 |
Annika Hicks |
0:04:19.72 |
110 |
Kendra Murray |
0:04:19.84 |
120 |
Bryana Van Leeuwen |
0:05:06.16 |
121 |
Jessica Metuzals |
0:05:18.46 |
Q2: 12:23:46.24 |
104 |
Dahria Beatty |
0:04:14 |
107 |
Heidi Widmer |
0:04:14.08 |
114 |
Sheila Kealey |
0:04:40.85 |
117 |
Shelby Dickey |
0:04:48.55 |
124 |
Ilona Gyapay |
0:05:18.68 |
Q3: 12:27:49.06 |
106 |
Cendrine Browne |
0:04:30.85 |
105 |
Alysson Marshall |
0:04:31.22 |
115 |
Ingrid Hagberg |
0:04:40.10 |
116 |
Kyla Vanderzwet |
0:04:40.52 |
Q4: 12:32:00.40 |
109 |
Emily Nishikawa |
0:04:13.59 |
102 |
Andrea Dupont |
0:04:24.78 |
112 |
Kajsa Heyes |
0:04:33.44 |
119 |
Carina Eberhardt |
0:04:59.00 |
122 |
Liza Rozina |
0:05:13.65 |
Q5: 12:35:54.41 |
108 |
Alannah Maclean |
0:04:19.21 |
103 |
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt |
0:04:19.59 |
113 |
Brandy Stewart |
0:04:28.81 |
118 |
Emma Camicioli |
0:04:55.48 |
123 |
Kaitlyn McMahon |
0:05:17.78 |
-
Semi-Finals
S1: 12:51:57.56 |
101 |
Perianne Jones |
0:04:12.37 |
106 |
Cendrine Browne |
0:04:13.74 |
104 |
Dahria Beatty |
0:04:14.06 |
107 |
Heidi Widmer |
0:04:18.13 |
111 |
Annika Hicks |
0:04:19.30 |
113 |
Brandy Stewart |
0:04:37.79 |
S2: 12:55:52.35 |
109 |
Emily Nishikawa |
0:04:07.76 |
102 |
Andrea Dupont |
0:04:07.80 |
105 |
Alysson Marshall |
0:04:08.21 |
103 |
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt |
0:04:12.28 |
108 |
Alannah Maclean |
0:04:14.31 |
110 |
Kendra Murray |
0:04:14.73 |
-
Finals
A-Final: 13:15:53.38 |
101 |
Perianne Jones |
0:03:59.61 |
102 |
Andrea Dupont |
0:04:09.42 |
106 |
Cendrine Browne |
0:04:10.86 |
109 |
Emily Nishikawa |
0:04:10.97 |
105 |
Alysson Marshall |
0:04:18.76 |
103 |
Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt |
0:04:19.77 |
B-Final: 13:11:59.98 |
104 |
Dahria Beatty |
0:04:20.88 |
107 |
Heidi Widmer |
0:04:22.44 |
111 |
Annika Hicks |
0:04:25.57 |
110 |
Kendra Murray |
0:04:26.97 |
108 |
Alannah Maclean |
0:04:27.40 |
113 |
Brandy Stewart |
0:04:32.62 |
Junior Men
-
Quarter-Finals
Q1: 13:20:20.98 |
201 |
Julian Smith |
0:04:28.20 |
220 |
Philippe Boucher |
0:04:32.04 |
211 |
Marcus Deuling |
0:04:33.35 |
210 |
William Dumas |
0:04:37.86 |
221 |
Liam Patterson |
0:04:49.52 |
230 |
Graham Perry |
0:05:12.28 |
Q2: 13:23:42.71 |
204 |
Angus Foster |
0:04:34.74 |
207 |
Alexis Dumas |
0:04:35.43 |
214 |
Peter Hicks |
0:04:42.57 |
224 |
Ryan Jackson |
0:04:46.10 |
217 |
Patrick McIlroy |
0:04:46.80 |
227 |
Sean Carter |
0:04:52.31 |
Q3: 13:27:49.62 |
206 |
Joey Foster |
0:04:38.12 |
216 |
Aaron Fahey |
0:04:39.71 |
225 |
Alexander McDonald |
0:04:39.97 |
215 |
Gabriel Sarrazin |
0:04:45.82 |
226 |
Ty Godfrey |
0:04:47.00 |
205 |
Reed Godfrey |
0:04:51.67 |
Q4: 13:31:46.41 |
202 |
David Askwith |
0:04:39.51 |
229 |
Antoine Briand |
0:04:41.12 |
222 |
Edouard Reed-Métayer |
0:04:42.46 |
212 |
Antoine Hébert |
0:04:43.63 |
219 |
Caelan McLean |
0:04:44.67 |
Q5: 13:36:04.31 |
203 |
Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier |
0:04:38.88 |
208 |
Olivier Hamel |
0:04:39.12 |
223 |
Eric Byram |
0:04:43.01 |
218 |
Antoine Laforte |
0:04:47.56 |
213 |
Nicholas Pigeon |
0:04:47.76 |
228 |
Brendon Howard |
0:05:00.57 |
-
Semi-Finals
S1: 13:59:41.56 |
206 |
Joey Foster |
0:04:23.60 |
201 |
Julian Smith |
0:04:23.94 |
207 |
Alexis Dumas |
0:04:25.98 |
220 |
Philippe Boucher |
0:04:27.74 |
204 |
Angus Foster |
0:04:34.74 |
210 |
William Dumas |
0:04:46.53 |
S2: 14:03:55.81 |
203 |
Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier |
0:04:29.92 |
202 |
David Askwith |
0:04:30.29 |
229 |
Antoine Briand |
0:04:32.56 |
208 |
Olivier Hamel |
0:04:33.53 |
211 |
Marcus Deuling |
0:04:34.59 |
216 |
Aaron Fahey |
0:04:54.63 |
-
Finals
A-Final: 14:23:48.95 |
201 |
Julian Smith |
0:04:18.26 |
203 |
Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier |
0:04:19.74 |
206 |
Joey Foster |
0:04:22.20 |
220 |
Philippe Boucher |
0:04:30.03 |
207 |
Alexis Dumas |
0:04:30.30 |
202 |
David Askwith |
0:04:33.92 |
B-Final: 14:20:26.81 |
204 |
Angus Foster |
0:04:34.22 |
210 |
William Dumas |
0:04:46.93 |
211 |
Marcus Deuling |
0:04:47.94 |
229 |
Antoine Briand |
0:04:48.62 |
216 |
Aaron Fahey |
0:04:55.43 |
Senior Men
-
Quarter-Finals
Q1: 13:40:29.28 |
301 |
Bob Thompson |
0:04:16.98 |
311 |
Scott Hill |
0:04:17.65 |
310 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx |
0:04:18.60 |
321 |
Russell Kennedy |
0:04:21.56 |
320 |
Thomsen D'Hont |
0:04:23.18 |
330 |
Steffan Lloyd |
0:04:25.59 |
Q2: 13:44:08.15 |
307 |
Jesse Cockney |
0:04:18.67 |
304 |
Colin Abbott |
0:04:19.44 |
314 |
Evan Palmer-Charrette |
0:04:26.30 |
324 |
Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan |
0:04:28.48 |
317 |
Yannick Lapierre |
0:04:34.07 |
327 |
Andrew Brisbin |
0:04:38.64 |
Q3: 13:47:50.54 |
315 |
Sébastien Townsend |
0:04:25.17 |
305 |
Knute Johnsgaard |
0:04:25.92 |
325 |
Julien Lamoureux |
0:04:27.24 |
326 |
Scott Fraser |
0:04:28.41 |
316 |
Alexis Morin |
0:04:50.04 |
Q4: 13:51:43.34 |
322 |
Julien Locke |
0:04:18.65 |
312 |
Andy Shields |
0:04:19.19 |
309 |
Michael Somppi |
0:04:19.73 |
302 |
Raphaël Couturier |
0:04:21.54 |
319 |
Alexis Turgeon |
0:04:31.34 |
Q5: 13:56:04.80 |
308 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones |
0:04:23.25 |
303 |
Simon Lapointe |
0:04:26.21 |
313 |
Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand |
0:04:27.71 |
328 |
Matthias Purdon |
0:04:41.79 |
-
Semi-Finals
S1: 14:11:56.85 |
301 |
Bob Thompson |
0:04:18.41 |
315 |
Sébastien Townsend |
0:04:18.59 |
307 |
Jesse Cockney |
0:04:18.60 |
304 |
Colin Abbott |
0:04:19.64 |
309 |
Michael Somppi |
0:04:25.73 |
311 |
Scott Hill |
0:04:33.22 |
S2: 14:16:00.05 |
322 |
Julien Locke |
0:04:16.63 |
308 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones |
0:04:17.12 |
305 |
Knute Johnsgaard |
0:04:18.38 |
312 |
Andy Shields |
0:04:19.73 |
303 |
Simon Lapointe |
0:04:21.39 |
310 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx |
0:04:21.67 |
-
Finals
A-Final: 14:35:58.05 |
307 |
Jesse Cockney |
0:04:13.74 |
308 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones |
0:04:16.60 |
301 |
Bob Thompson |
0:04:16.84 |
315 |
Sébastien Townsend |
0:04:17.76 |
305 |
Knute Johnsgaard |
0:04:19.92 |
322 |
Julien Locke |
0:06:12.75 |
B-Final: 14:31:50.45 |
311 |
Scott Hill |
0:04:25.22 |
309 |
Michael Somppi |
0:04:27.03 |
304 |
Colin Abbott |
0:04:28.97 |
312 |
Andy Shields |
0:04:29.77 |
310 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx |
0:04:30.45 |
303 |
Simon Lapointe |
0:04:55.19 |
University/College M
-
Quarter-Finals
Q1: 14:39:44.96 |
401 |
Ryley Hilker |
0:04:56.20 |
411 |
Kai Bruce |
0:05:24.62 |
410 |
Jacob Porter |
0:05:36.72 |
Q2: 14:44:06.82 |
404 |
Lucas Shewen |
0:05:18.46 |
407 |
David Laurie |
0:05:31.17 |
414 |
Orion Austrup |
0:05:51.09 |
417 |
Hayden Gorman |
0:06:37.49 |
Q3: 14:47:47.91 |
405 |
Kevin Durkee |
0:05:30.26 |
406 |
Liam Fox |
0:05:32.38 |
415 |
Adam Bird |
0:06:07.36 |
416 |
Eric Mathison |
0:06:15.07 |
Q4: 14:51:56.63 |
402 |
Matt Chalmers |
0:05:10.11 |
409 |
Thomas Gore |
0:05:17.06 |
412 |
Matt Underwood |
0:05:24.99 |
Q5: 14:55:44.70 |
403 |
Daniel Kerr |
0:05:07.64 |
408 |
Connor Paddock |
0:05:31.03 |
413 |
Luke Parsons |
0:05:43.08 |
418 |
Andrei Vovk |
0:06:31.09 |
-
Semi-Finals
S1: 15:12:10.98 |
401 |
Ryley Hilker |
0:04:54.99 |
405 |
Kevin Durkee |
0:04:57.81 |
404 |
Lucas Shewen |
0:05:06.41 |
407 |
David Laurie |
0:05:25.74 |
411 |
Kai Bruce |
0:05:31.48 |
410 |
Jacob Porter |
0:06:06.54 |
S2: 15:15:55.53 |
402 |
Matt Chalmers |
0:04:57.63 |
403 |
Daniel Kerr |
0:04:58.52 |
406 |
Liam Fox |
0:05:05.43 |
409 |
Thomas Gore |
0:05:26.93 |
408 |
Connor Paddock |
0:05:35.94 |
412 |
Matt Underwood |
0:05:42.68 |
-
Finals
A-Final: 15:35:37.68 |
404 |
Lucas Shewen |
0:04:49.40 |
403 |
Daniel Kerr |
0:04:54.88 |
402 |
Matt Chalmers |
0:04:55.91 |
405 |
Kevin Durkee |
0:04:59.99 |
401 |
Ryley Hilker |
0:05:08.97 |
406 |
Liam Fox |
0:05:16.34 |
B-Final: 15:31:53.49 |
407 |
David Laurie |
0:05:26.61 |
411 |
Kai Bruce |
0:05:34.23 |
409 |
Thomas Gore |
0:05:36.49 |
412 |
Matt Underwood |
0:05:44.74 |
410 |
Jacob Porter |
0:06:00.25 |
408 |
Connor Paddock |
0:06:34.96 |
University/College W
-
Quarter-Finals
Q1: 14:59:43.38 |
501 |
Ashley Huet |
0:05:30.66 |
506 |
Celeste Noble |
0:05:39.29 |
507 |
Lynsey Bialkowski |
0:05:47.68 |
512 |
Sarah Hamadi |
0:07:50.50 |
513 |
Katie Grove |
0:08:02.61 |
Q2: 15:03:32.27 |
503 |
Catherine Mallinger |
0:05:18.53 |
504 |
Emily Jones |
0:05:30.49 |
509 |
Lauren Aarts |
0:06:11.54 |
510 |
Jessie Macalpine |
0:06:29.99 |
Q3: 15:09:38.55 |
502 |
Elise Huet |
0:05:34.56 |
505 |
Laura Williams |
0:05:46.07 |
508 |
Jillian Mayhew |
0:06:14.30 |
511 |
Stephanie Gaglione |
0:06:22.56 |
-
Semi-Finals
S1: 15:25:09.44 |
503 |
Catherine Mallinger |
0:05:34.29 |
501 |
Ashley Huet |
0:05:40.94 |
506 |
Celeste Noble |
0:05:47.19 |
507 |
Lynsey Bialkowski |
0:05:53.87 |
510 |
Jessie Macalpine |
0:06:51.73 |
512 |
Sarah Hamadi |
0:07:53.08 |
S2: 15:27:47.49 |
504 |
Emily Jones |
0:05:31.85 |
502 |
Elise Huet |
0:05:34.42 |
505 |
Laura Williams |
0:05:51.86 |
508 |
Jillian Mayhew |
0:06:33.15 |
509 |
Lauren Aarts |
0:06:52.04 |
511 |
Stephanie Gaglione |
0:08:25.52 |
-
Finals
A-Final: 15:50:52.60 |
501 |
Ashley Huet |
0:05:05.44 |
503 |
Catherine Mallinger |
0:05:16.13 |
502 |
Elise Huet |
0:05:21.11 |
504 |
Emily Jones |
0:05:31.32 |
506 |
Celeste Noble |
0:05:44.00 |
505 |
Laura Williams |
0:05:55.18 |
B-Final: 15:47:17.28 |
507 |
Lynsey Bialkowski |
0:05:58.97 |
509 |
Lauren Aarts |
0:06:21.78 |
511 |
Stephanie Gaglione |
0:06:26.71 |
508 |
Jillian Mayhew |
0:06:33.62 |
510 |
Jessie Macalpine |
0:06:33.67 |
512 |
Sarah Hamadi |
0:07:48.51 |
ParaNordic Stand
-
Finals
Final: 16:00:47.09 |
601 |
Gabriel Denis |
0:06:14.70 |
602 |
Jason Naval |
0:06:48.29 |
604 |
Margarita Gorbounova |
0:06:57.27 |
603 |
Christopher Barclay |
0:07:00.55 |
605 |
Christine Henry |
0:07:02.83 |
ParaNordic Sit
-
Finals
Final: 16:02:31.09 |
607 |
Tanya Quesnel |
0:02:26.83 |
606 |
Caelan Flannigan |
0:02:47.03 |
608 |
Draga Culjak |
0:04:46.55 |
See zone4.ca for live heat brackets