CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2015 |
||
Date: Feb 15, 2015 | Lieu: St-Gabriel-de-Brandon Club hôte: Clun Défi T-M |
|
|
M01-13 ans / Gars 4 km. Free | skate 4km |
PL | Bib | Name | Province | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 26 | Matthew Moreau | ME | NENSA - Stratton Mountain School | 0:12:07.8 | |
2 | 24 | Oliver Holder | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:11.7 | +3.9 |
3 | 38 | Mats Halvorsen | QC | Nakkertok | 0:12:26.0 | +18.2 |
4 | 34 | Olivier Léveillé | QC | Orford | 0:12:42.8 | +35.0 |
5 | 7 | Carter Saunders | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:08.8 | +1:01.0 |
6 | 25 | Tayo Chalifour | QC | Mont-Climont | 0:13:23.9 | +1:16.1 |
7 | 17 | Cameron Pouw | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:24.4 | +1:16.6 |
8 | 2 | Aidan Westdal | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:25.8 | +1:18.0 |
9 | 35 | Tristan Poulin | QC | Montériski | 0:13:30.5 | +1:22.7 |
10 | 28 | Tyler Allan | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:35.3 | +1:27.5 |
11 | 19 | Erikson Moore | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:13:36.7 | +1:28.9 |
12 | 20 | William Lépine | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:13:53.7 | +1:45.9 |
13 | 10 | Parker Courte Rathwell | QC | Tremblant Nordique | 0:13:54.4 | +1:46.6 |
14 | 23 | Sam Lyon | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:58.3 | +1:50.5 |
15 | 1 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:13:58.7 | +1:50.9 |
16 | 22 | Jérémie Giguère | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:14:13.0 | +2:05.2 |
17 | 4 | Ludovic Pelletier | QC | Skibec | 0:14:23.2 | +2:15.4 |
18 | 32 | Alexis Pellerin | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:34.9 | +2:27.1 |
19 | 12 | Fabrice Gendron | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:35.3 | +2:27.5 |
20 | 3 | Xavier Martin | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:42.1 | +2:34.3 |
21 | 18 | Jean-Samuel Lapointe | QC | Skinouk | 0:14:44.6 | +2:36.8 |
22 | 36 | Xavier Bourbeau | QC | Montériski | 0:14:46.6 | +2:38.8 |
23 | 16 | Charles Grenier | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:14:59.4 | +2:51.6 |
24 | 6 | François Leclair | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:15:04.9 | +2:57.1 |
25 | 30 | Colin Parent | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:07.1 | +2:59.3 |
26 | 8 | Andrew Luiker | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:15:15.8 | +3:08.0 |
27 | 33 | Émile Breault | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:15:23.7 | +3:15.9 |
28 | 31 | Thomas Pelchat | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:15:40.5 | +3:32.7 |
29 | 9 | Charles Séguin | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:41.6 | +3:33.8 |
30 | 5 | Sédrick Francoeur | QC | Mont-Climont | 0:16:00.2 | +3:52.4 |
31 | 14 | Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche | QC | Mont-Climont | 0:16:06.0 | +3:58.2 |
32 | 21 | Theo Mallett | ON | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:14.9 | +4:07.1 |
33 | 11 | philippe lafreniere | QC | Skibec | 0:17:50.1 | +5:42.3 |
34 | 37 | Félix Dubois | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:18:02.8 | +5:55.0 |
35 | 15 | Holt Bigelow | VT | NENSA West River Nordic | 0:19:22.5 | +7:14.7 |
36 | 27 | jérémy Forget | QC | Montériski | 0:19:26.1 | +7:18.3 |
DNS | 13 | Alanzo Sanchez | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** |
DNS | 29 | Lutfy Francis | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | *** | *** |
M02-12 ans / Gars 4 km. Free | skate 4km |
PL | Bib | Name | Province | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 54 | Félix-Olivier Moreau | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:11:52.5 | |
2 | 81 | Will Koch | VT | NENSA - Stratton Mountain School | 0:12:35.1 | +42.6 |
3 | 58 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | QC | Skibec | 0:13:12.4 | +1:19.9 |
4 | 80 | Guillaume Pelchat | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:13:50.6 | +1:58.1 |
5 | 68 | Arthur Petelle | QC | Montériski | 0:14:08.1 | +2:15.6 |
6 | 59 | Gabriel Lamothe | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:14:13.5 | +2:21.0 |
7 | 56 | Dominique Townsend | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:14:17.3 | +2:24.8 |
8 | 72 | Damien Vialaret | ON | Skinouk | 0:14:23.5 | +2:31.0 |
9 | 40 | Anthony Truffer | QC | Mauriski | 0:14:25.2 | +2:32.7 |
10 | 44 | Benjamin Croteau | QC | Nakkertok | 0:14:30.4 | +2:37.9 |
11 | 67 | Jeremy Leigh | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:14:39.8 | +2:47.3 |
12 | 92 | Florent Banos | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:40.5 | +2:48.0 |
13 | 66 | Edward Laforte | QC | Skibec | 0:14:45.2 | +2:52.7 |
14 | 93 | Léo Roy | QC | Skiomax | 0:14:46.6 | +2:54.1 |
15 | 42 | Olivier Jacob Godin | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:14:51.5 | +2:59.0 |
16 | 73 | Adam Sanger | ON | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:04.1 | +3:11.6 |
17 | 70 | Christoph Lohmann | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:08.4 | +3:15.9 |
18 | 90 | Simon Lantz | QC | Mauriski | 0:15:24.2 | +3:31.7 |
19 | 65 | Benjamin Harrington | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:32.5 | +3:40.0 |
20 | 62 | Thomas Larocque | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:40.2 | +3:47.7 |
21 | 41 | Eric Chaput | ON | Skinouk | 0:15:45.4 | +3:52.9 |
22 | 39 | William Bérubé | QC | Nakkertok | 0:15:46.9 | +3:54.4 |
23 | 47 | Theo McElligott | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:47.4 | +3:54.9 |
24 | 45 | Liam Varin-Grégoire | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:15:53.2 | +4:00.7 |
25 | 49 | Hugo Barrette | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:15:55.8 | +4:03.3 |
26 | 46 | Raphael Guerout | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:15:57.0 | +4:04.5 |
27 | 78 | Fabrice Arguin | QC | Skiomax | 0:16:08.0 | +4:15.5 |
28 | 64 | Matthew Richeson | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:11.8 | +4:19.3 |
29 | 85 | Alec Charbonneau | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:16:22.6 | +4:30.1 |
30 | 53 | Callum Saravanamuttoo | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:29.3 | +4:36.8 |
31 | 71 | Mathis Desbaumes | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:16:41.6 | +4:49.1 |
32 | 79 | Jérémy Ricard | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:16:57.3 | +5:04.8 |
33 | 87 | Maxim Nicolle | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:59.5 | +5:07.0 |
34 | 91 | Éloi Charest | QC | Mont-Climont | 0:17:02.7 | +5:10.2 |
35 | 69 | Pierrick Forge | QC | Skinouk | 0:17:10.3 | +5:17.8 |
36 | 75 | Theodore Woodford | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:32.9 | +5:40.4 |
37 | 82 | Hugo Vermette | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:17:36.1 | +5:43.6 |
38 | 84 | Guillaume Chartier | QC | Mauriski | 0:17:40.5 | +5:48.0 |
39 | 52 | Simon Leclair | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:17:43.5 | +5:51.0 |
40 | 43 | Élliot Fiset | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:17:57.2 | +6:04.7 |
41 | 51 | Willem Jacobson | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:59.6 | +6:07.1 |
42 | 74 | Mathias Guillemette | QC | Mauriski | 0:18:07.0 | +6:14.5 |
43 | 77 | Anthony Rondeau | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:18:20.5 | +6:28.0 |
44 | 61 | Laurent Fortier | QC | Skinouk | 0:18:36.6 | +6:44.1 |
45 | 83 | Thomas Cormier-Lebrun | NS | Martock Nordic Ski Club | 0:18:45.8 | +6:53.3 |
46 | 60 | Trevor Aitken | QC | Orford | 0:18:57.6 | +7:05.1 |
47 | 89 | Maxime Dorval | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:19:21.0 | +7:28.5 |
48 | 50 | Alexis Delplace | QC | Orford | 0:19:21.9 | +7:29.4 |
49 | 86 | Fabrice Lemieux | QC | Skibec | 0:19:30.7 | +7:38.2 |
50 | 48 | Alexandre Mathieu | QC | Skibec | 0:19:34.6 | +7:42.1 |
51 | 57 | Laurent Fortin Lacroix | QC | Skibec | 0:19:43.9 | +7:51.4 |
52 | 55 | Hubert Fiset-Renaud | QC | Montériski | 0:22:39.7 | +10:47.2 |
DNS | 76 | Antoine Ranger | ON | Skinouk | *** | *** |
DNS | 88 | Samuel Vandenberg | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** |
Jury Decisions - Time Adjustments |
Bib: 47 | Time: 0:00:15.0 | Notes: Obstruction |
M01-13 ans / Fille 4 km. Free | skate 4km |
PL | Bib | Name | Province | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 103 | Anna Lehmann | VT | NENSA - Stratton Mountain School | 0:13:06.9 | |
2 | 112 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:13:12.3 | +5.4 |
3 | 140 | Carly Little | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:56.6 | +49.7 |
4 | 139 | Justine Browne | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:16.4 | +1:09.5 |
5 | 116 | Charlotte Ogden | VT | NENSA - Stratton Mountain School | 0:14:18.0 | +1:11.1 |
6 | 121 | Kate Mason | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:44.2 | +1:37.3 |
7 | 127 | Sophia Jensen | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:14:51.1 | +1:44.2 |
8 | 133 | Jenna McClure | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:08.3 | +2:01.4 |
9 | 125 | Frédérique Pérusse | QC | Skibec | 0:15:10.2 | +2:03.3 |
10 | 97 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé-Chevalier | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:11.5 | +2:04.6 |
11 | 137 | Stephanie Begin-dion | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:15:12.3 | +2:05.4 |
12 | 104 | Teagan Shapansky | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:14.6 | +2:07.7 |
13 | 101 | Leveille Sandrine | QC | Montériski | 0:15:15.7 | +2:08.8 |
14 | 114 | Ellicyane Paradis | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:17.2 | +2:10.3 |
15 | 117 | Rachel Hornung | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:28.8 | +2:21.9 |
16 | 141 | Maeve Prior | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:30.9 | +2:24.0 |
17 | 113 | Mahée Brochu | QC | Skibec | 0:15:34.9 | +2:28.0 |
18 | 124 | Anne-Florence Boutin | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:35.4 | +2:28.5 |
19 | 108 | Sarah Macintosh | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:40.9 | +2:34.0 |
20 | 96 | Lena Kirkham | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:44.1 | +2:37.2 |
21 | 135 | Taeyun Moon | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:48.3 | +2:41.4 |
22 | 136 | Zoé Fichault | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:51.4 | +2:44.5 |
23 | 129 | Noémie Wolfe | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:53.2 | +2:46.3 |
24 | 100 | chloé landry | QC | Skibec | 0:16:20.6 | +3:13.7 |
25 | 122 | Alexandra Sproule | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:21.8 | +3:14.9 |
26 | 120 | Ella Barney | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:35.2 | +3:28.3 |
27 | 134 | Chloé Duchesne | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:16:40.2 | +3:33.3 |
28 | 118 | Nicola van der Westhuizen | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:17:00.3 | +3:53.4 |
29 | 109 | Mélodie Landry | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:17:03.0 | +3:56.1 |
30 | 102 | Karina Carlson | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:17:22.9 | +4:16.0 |
31 | 107 | Emma Gay-Guérin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:17:23.3 | +4:16.4 |
32 | 132 | Emilie Lum | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:27.3 | +4:20.4 |
33 | 131 | Caitlyn Stowe | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:37.9 | +4:31.0 |
34 | 95 | Alexandra Galarneau | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:17:39.9 | +4:33.0 |
35 | 106 | Charlotte St-Jean Perron | QC | Orford | 0:17:46.0 | +4:39.1 |
36 | 110 | Julia Ahern | QC | Skibec | 0:17:50.8 | +4:43.9 |
37 | 126 | Madeleine Côte | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:18:11.2 | +5:04.3 |
38 | 138 | Mélanie Landry | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:18:22.8 | +5:15.9 |
39 | 98 | Amanda Dunn | ON | Nakkertok | 0:18:32.5 | +5:25.6 |
40 | 115 | Léa Delambre | QC | Montériski | 0:18:34.7 | +5:27.8 |
41 | 94 | Manon Bissonnette | QC | Skibec | 0:19:10.5 | +6:03.6 |
42 | 111 | Anabelle Martineau | QC | Montériski | 0:19:12.4 | +6:05.5 |
43 | 130 | Jillian Beedell | ON | Nakkertok | 0:19:12.9 | +6:06.0 |
44 | 128 | Marie-Pier Verreault | QC | Skinouk | 0:19:16.5 | +6:09.6 |
45 | 119 | Kesha McInnes | ON | Nakkertok | 0:20:18.5 | +7:11.6 |
46 | 123 | Léa-Lou Charest | QC | Mont-Climont | 0:26:43.9 | +13:37.0 |
47 | 105 | Lyne Marie Bilodeau | QC | Orford | 0:27:38.3 | +14:31.4 |
M02-12 ans / Fille 4 km. Free | skate 4km |
PL | Bib | Name | Province | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 160 | Ariane Caron | QC | Montériski | 0:14:59.3 | |
2 | 148 | Magalie Daoust | QC | Skinouk | 0:15:20.9 | +21.6 |
3 | 159 | Liliane Gagnon | QC | Skibec | 0:15:23.4 | +24.1 |
4 | 163 | Stella Duncan | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:24.8 | +25.5 |
5 | 147 | Rose D'auteuil-Legault | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:37.4 | +38.1 |
6 | 178 | Gabrielle Gingras | QC | Skibec | 0:16:15.6 | +1:16.3 |
7 | 169 | Léa Domingue | QC | Mauriski | 0:16:29.7 | +1:30.4 |
8 | 146 | Emmanuelle Simard | QC | Skibec | 0:16:33.3 | +1:34.0 |
9 | 155 | Maelle Dugas | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:16:34.0 | +1:34.7 |
10 | 184 | Julianne Sarrazin | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:16:49.8 | +1:50.5 |
11 | 176 | Malia Hodges | VT | NENSA - Stratton Mountain School | 0:16:54.9 | +1:55.6 |
12 | 152 | Sophie Levasseur | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:16:59.0 | +1:59.7 |
13 | 142 | Andreanne Powers | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:16:59.8 | +2:00.5 |
14 | 183 | Kéliane Johnston | QC | Skinouk | 0:17:00.1 | +2:00.8 |
15 | 188 | Anna Bowman | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:01.6 | +2:02.3 |
16 | 150 | Fannie Blais | QC | Skibec | 0:17:06.6 | +2:07.3 |
17 | 99 | Marion Turenne | QC | Skibec | 0:17:08.1 | +2:08.8 |
18 | 177 | Frances Wright | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:17:08.3 | +2:09.0 |
19 | 170 | Marie-Pierre Dufresne | QC | Mauriski | 0:17:13.6 | +2:14.3 |
20 | 186 | Madeleine Stymiest | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:16.1 | +2:16.8 |
21 | 153 | Juliette Charbonneau-Morin | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:17:20.8 | +2:21.5 |
22 | 190 | Mathilde Laroche | QC | Skibec | 0:17:21.7 | +2:22.4 |
23 | 182 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:17:25.5 | +2:26.2 |
24 | 154 | Anaïs Paradis | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:17:26.3 | +2:27.0 |
25 | 158 | Myriam Côté | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:17:28.7 | +2:29.4 |
26 | 156 | Juliane Jolicoeur | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:17:29.0 | +2:29.7 |
27 | 166 | Rachel Morris | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:34.5 | +2:35.2 |
28 | 189 | Jasmine Lyons | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:45.9 | +2:46.6 |
29 | 179 | Marie Audet | QC | Skibec | 0:18:01.4 | +3:02.1 |
30 | 151 | Simone Gosselin | QC | Skibec | 0:18:16.1 | +3:16.8 |
31 | 185 | Danaë Waterbury | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:18:16.5 | +3:17.2 |
32 | 143 | Rosalie Sylvestre | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:18:44.0 | +3:44.7 |
33 | 165 | Sarah Rab | ON | Nakkertok | 0:18:44.9 | +3:45.6 |
34 | 167 | Léa Giguère | QC | Skibec | 0:18:51.0 | +3:51.7 |
35 | 162 | Maddie Norman | ON | Nakkertok | 0:18:52.9 | +3:53.6 |
36 | 145 | Maé Sinotte | QC | Skibec | 0:18:57.6 | +3:58.3 |
37 | 149 | Gabrielle Brais | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:19:00.7 | +4:01.4 |
38 | 172 | Zoé Normandeau | QC | Montériski | 0:19:01.5 | +4:02.2 |
39 | 173 | Catherine Girard | QC | Skinouk | 0:19:03.4 | +4:04.1 |
40 | 181 | Alexia Grenon | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:19:09.0 | +4:09.7 |
41 | 180 | Brennan Harris | VT | NENSA West River Nordic | 0:19:20.3 | +4:21.0 |
42 | 171 | Daphnée Bertrand | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:19:26.6 | +4:27.3 |
43 | 161 | Victoria Simard | QC | Skibec | 0:20:17.9 | +5:18.6 |
44 | 174 | Joëlle Houde | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:20:29.8 | +5:30.5 |
45 | 168 | Frédérique Lavallée | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:21:56.4 | +6:57.1 |
46 | 175 | Emma Cartier-Watchorn | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:22:05.2 | +7:05.9 |
47 | 187 | Anne-Sophie Ratté | QC | Skibec | 0:22:31.0 | +7:31.7 |
DNF | 144 | Maggie Auger | QC | Skibec | *** | *** |
DNF | 157 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | *** | *** |
DNF | 164 | Zoe Kallio | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** |
P03-11 ans / Gars 3 km. Free | skate 3km |
PL | Bib | Name | Province | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 198 | Luke Allan | ON | Nakkertok | 0:10:25.9 | |
2 | 208 | Nicolas Syrros | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:10:51.7 | +25.8 |
3 | 231 | Matisse Julien | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:11:11.5 | +45.6 |
4 | 197 | Aime Perreault | QC | Skibec | 0:11:19.2 | +53.3 |
5 | 238 | Thomas Galarneau | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:11:37.3 | +1:11.4 |
6 | 223 | Lucas Thériault | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:11:37.5 | +1:11.6 |
7 | 219 | Eli Shapansky | ON | Nakkertok | 0:11:42.3 | +1:16.4 |
8 | 205 | Christophe Baron | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:11:58.4 | +1:32.5 |
9 | 204 | Robin Mason | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:05.3 | +1:39.4 |
10 | 228 | Léonard De la Sablonnière | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:12:10.8 | +1:44.9 |
11 | 213 | Olivier Guertin | QC | Montériski | 0:12:22.2 | +1:56.3 |
12 | 191 | Sebastian Cino | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:23.1 | +1:57.2 |
13 | 218 | Éloi Péloquin | QC | Montériski | 0:12:24.4 | +1:58.5 |
14 | 232 | Antoine Nicol | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:12:28.3 | +2:02.4 |
15 | 194 | Alexandre Bourque | QC | Montériski | 0:12:29.3 | +2:03.4 |
16 | 237 | Jules Saint-Jean | QC | Orford | 0:12:29.9 | +2:04.0 |
17 | 200 | Dominique Ranger | ON | Skinouk | 0:12:33.1 | +2:07.2 |
18 | 215 | Mathys Larocque | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:12:35.7 | +2:09.8 |
19 | 236 | Jeremie Tessier | QC | Montériski | 0:12:37.1 | +2:11.2 |
20 | 207 | Justin Genest | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:12:42.8 | +2:16.9 |
21 | 193 | Patrick Westdal | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:54.6 | +2:28.7 |
22 | 202 | Zaccharie Gervais | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:57.8 | +2:31.9 |
23 | 226 | Simon Levasseur | QC | Mont-Climont | 0:13:01.5 | +2:35.6 |
24 | 234 | Xavier Lefebvre | QC | Montériski | 0:13:03.3 | +2:37.4 |
25 | 227 | Antoine Martin | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:13:07.9 | +2:42.0 |
26 | 235 | Jeremy Hornung | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:10.1 | +2:44.2 |
27 | 221 | Nolan Fisher | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:18.3 | +2:52.4 |
28 | 195 | Philippe Bégin | QC | Skibec | 0:13:23.1 | +2:57.2 |
29 | 210 | Julien Audet-Welke | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:46.6 | +3:20.7 |
30 | 199 | Oliver Bereznai | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:47.1 | +3:21.2 |
31 | 222 | Félix Toulouse | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:13:56.8 | +3:30.9 |
32 | 217 | Benjamin Taylor | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:57.2 | +3:31.3 |
33 | 214 | Leo Boyce | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:01.1 | +3:35.2 |
34 | 225 | Seth Hewie | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:04.1 | +3:38.2 |
35 | 206 | Aidan Barney | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:21.9 | +3:56.0 |
36 | 224 | Matisse Fairchild | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:14:32.4 | +4:06.5 |
37 | 212 | Benjamin Paradis | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:51.3 | +4:25.4 |
38 | 230 | Étiène Dugré-Arcand | QC | Mauriski | 0:15:03.7 | +4:37.8 |
39 | 209 | Jules Roy | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:15:10.7 | +4:44.8 |
40 | 203 | Luka Custic | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:19.3 | +4:53.4 |
41 | 220 | Nicolas Boily | QC | Skibec | 0:15:24.3 | +4:58.4 |
42 | 201 | Declan McClure | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:46.4 | +5:20.5 |
43 | 233 | Grégoire Vincent-Alexis | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:15:46.5 | +5:20.6 |
44 | 192 | Anthony Pin | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:15:51.1 | +5:25.2 |
45 | 229 | Nicholas Sullivan | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:06.2 | +5:40.3 |
46 | 196 | Arian Taherzadeh | ON | Nakkertok | 0:19:24.7 | +8:58.8 |
DNS | 211 | Leonard Paradine | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
DNS | 216 | Devlin Lovshin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** |
P04-10 ans / Gars 3 km. Free | skate 3km |
PL | Bib | Name | Province | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 241 | Rémi Boilard | QC | Skibec | 0:11:44.5 | |
2 | 253 | Thomas Paradis | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:11:58.7 | +14.2 |
3 | 246 | Simon Xavier Godin | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:12:01.2 | +16.7 |
4 | 261 | Gabriel Poulin | QC | Montériski | 0:12:22.0 | +37.5 |
5 | 242 | Charles-Olivier Lachance | QC | Skibec | 0:12:31.3 | +46.8 |
6 | 265 | Ry Prior | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:53.3 | +1:08.8 |
7 | 255 | Elrik Johnston | QC | Skinouk | 0:12:56.9 | +1:12.4 |
8 | 259 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:13:00.8 | +1:16.3 |
9 | 267 | Jeremy Strachan | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:07.7 | +1:23.2 |
10 | 240 | Jérôme Lafreniere | QC | Skibec | 0:13:08.5 | +1:24.0 |
11 | 271 | Alexis Delambre | QC | Montériski | 0:13:20.5 | +1:36.0 |
12 | 260 | Thomas Fairhead | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:21.3 | +1:36.8 |
13 | 264 | Ivan Jensen | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:25.2 | +1:40.7 |
14 | 258 | Rémi Domingue | QC | Mauriski | 0:13:37.1 | +1:52.6 |
15 | 247 | Sam Plestid | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:44.8 | +2:00.3 |
16 | 245 | Nicolas Laflamme | QC | Skibec | 0:13:57.1 | +2:12.6 |
17 | 256 | Alexander Woodford | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:57.9 | +2:13.4 |
18 | 244 | Jérémy Lantz | QC | Mauriski | 0:14:06.5 | +2:22.0 |
19 | 263 | Owen Brooks | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:24.9 | +2:40.4 |
20 | 251 | Didier Gendron | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:46.7 | +3:02.2 |
21 | 268 | Calvin Walsh | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:47.5 | +3:03.0 |
22 | 243 | Felix Leveille | QC | Orford | 0:14:50.6 | +3:06.1 |
23 | 269 | Xavier Normandeau | QC | Montériski | 0:15:50.4 | +4:05.9 |
24 | 248 | Edouard Paradis | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:53.2 | +4:08.7 |
25 | 250 | Alexandre Ouellette | QC | Orford | 0:16:01.3 | +4:16.8 |
26 | 249 | Liam Handfield | QC | Skibec | 0:16:03.9 | +4:19.4 |
27 | 239 | Adrien Ruest-Lorquet | QC | Montériski | 0:16:11.2 | +4:26.7 |
28 | 257 | Alexis Quintin | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:16:29.4 | +4:44.9 |
29 | 262 | Fionn Veinotte | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:44.0 | +4:59.5 |
30 | 252 | Alexis Rondeau | QC | Défi T.M. | 0:16:58.4 | +5:13.9 |
31 | 270 | Émile Regnault | QC | Orford | 0:17:20.3 | +5:35.8 |
DNF | 254 | Parker Bray-Jones | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
DSQ | 266 | Bjorn Arnold | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** |
Jury Decisions - Time Adjustments |
Bib: 266 | Notes: erreur de parcours |
P03-11 ans / Fille 3 km. Free | skate 3km |
PL | Bib | Name | Province | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 279 | Mallory Williams | QC | Nakkertok | 0:11:31.5 | |
2 | 298 | Sienna Brennan | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:11:50.4 | +18.9 |
3 | 305 | Anika Leigh | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:12:17.5 | +46.0 |
4 | 302 | Samantha Csisztu | ON | Pembroke Nordic | 0:12:24.4 | +52.9 |
5 | 287 | Lilli Thomas | ON | Nakkertok | 0:12:36.6 | +1:05.1 |
6 | 297 | Ariane Austin | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:12:36.7 | +1:05.2 |
7 | 301 | Britt Halvorsen | QC | Skinouk | 0:12:40.4 | +1:08.9 |
8 | 314 | Clara Barrington Craggs | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:12:41.7 | +1:10.2 |
9 | 313 | Maisie Haddrell-Anning | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:42.4 | +1:10.9 |
10 | 312 | Isabelle Gay-Guérin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:42.6 | +1:11.1 |
11 | 286 | Anne-Marie Daoust | QC | Skinouk | 0:12:49.1 | +1:17.6 |
12 | 277 | Katya Semeniuk | ON | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:12:56.2 | +1:24.7 |
13 | 294 | Ariane Blouin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:00.4 | +1:28.9 |
14 | 299 | Noémie Thériault | QC | Mont-Climont | 0:13:15.6 | +1:44.1 |
15 | 311 | Lea Skerrett | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:22.5 | +1:51.0 |
16 | 283 | Geneviève Scopelleti | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:13:25.1 | +1:53.6 |
17 | 276 | Marissa Curry | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:13:44.4 | +2:12.9 |
18 | 281 | Erin Dunn | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:44.9 | +2:13.4 |
19 | 289 | Olivia Norman | ON | Nakkertok | 0:13:57.0 | +2:25.5 |
20 | 285 | Magalie Trempe | QC | Skibec | 0:13:57.7 | +2:26.2 |
21 | 295 | Léa Drouin | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:14:03.2 | +2:31.7 |
22 | 309 | Amelia Betts | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:13.9 | +2:42.4 |
23 | 273 | Carol-Ann St-Cyr | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:14:16.2 | +2:44.7 |
24 | 275 | Chloë Sproule | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:19.7 | +2:48.2 |
25 | 307 | Emy Dubois | QC | Skibec | 0:14:21.2 | +2:49.7 |
26 | 291 | Annabel Côté | QC | Orford | 0:14:22.4 | +2:50.9 |
27 | 317 | Isabeau Charest | QC | Mont-Climont | 0:14:23.6 | +2:52.1 |
28 | 282 | Lorie-Ann Drolet | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:14:28.8 | +2:57.3 |
29 | 280 | Émilie St-Pierre | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:29.4 | +2:57.9 |
30 | 319 | Mavis Darling | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:14:32.6 | +3:01.1 |
31 | 272 | Mia Roy | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:14:35.1 | +3:03.6 |
32 | 303 | Georgia Boldt | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:38.0 | +3:06.5 |
33 | 292 | Anaève Buell | QC | Skibec | 0:14:51.7 | +3:20.2 |
34 | 320 | Jazmine Lavergne | QC | Nakkertok | 0:15:01.7 | +3:30.2 |
35 | 316 | Annina Roy | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:15:17.3 | +3:45.8 |
36 | 318 | Florence Duhaime | QC | Skibec | 0:15:22.9 | +3:51.4 |
37 | 274 | Lucy Thomas | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:27.3 | +3:55.8 |
38 | 293 | Mathilde St-Jean Perron | QC | Orford | 0:15:59.2 | +4:27.7 |
39 | 296 | Juliette Fiset | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:16:01.8 | +4:30.3 |
40 | 310 | Lily-Maude Harvey | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:16:03.5 | +4:32.0 |
41 | 306 | Pascale Bélanger | QC | Orford | 0:16:23.4 | +4:51.9 |
42 | 304 | Juliette Caron | QC | Skibec | 0:17:13.3 | +5:41.8 |
43 | 290 | Gaëlle Brochu | QC | Skibec | 0:17:35.0 | +6:03.5 |
44 | 284 | Catherine Tessier | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:17:37.5 | +6:06.0 |
45 | 300 | Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:19:16.3 | +7:44.8 |
46 | 315 | Arianne Bussières | QC | Skibec | 0:19:54.5 | +8:23.0 |
DNF | 278 | Victoria Gay-Guérin | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | *** | *** |
DNF | 308 | Maya Drapeau | QC | Défi T.M. | *** | *** |
DSQ | 288 | Elena Cochen | ON | Nakkertok | *** | *** |
Jury Decisions - Time Adjustments |
Bib: 288 | Notes: erreur de parcours |
P04-10 ans / Fille 3 km. Free | skate 3km |
PL | Bib | Name | Province | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 341 | Virginie Magnan | QC | Skibec | 0:12:41.9 | |
2 | 335 | Gabrielle Côté | NB | Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team | 0:12:47.6 | +5.7 |
3 | 330 | Adèle Banos | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:12:57.6 | +15.7 |
4 | 333 | Stella McElligott | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:13:34.3 | +52.4 |
5 | 324 | Catherine Truffer | QC | Mauriski | 0:13:34.5 | +52.6 |
6 | 325 | Anne-Sophie Miron | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:14:02.8 | +1:20.9 |
7 | 342 | Julia Iwanowski | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:14:15.4 | +1:33.5 |
8 | 348 | Romy Sinotte | QC | Skibec | 0:14:18.7 | +1:36.8 |
9 | 327 | Sophie Audet | QC | Skibec | 0:14:30.4 | +1:48.5 |
10 | 332 | Heather Rab | ON | Nakkertok | 0:14:33.9 | +1:52.0 |
11 | 347 | Amalia Tinmouth | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:21.9 | +2:40.0 |
12 | 346 | Julia Gosselin | QC | Skibec | 0:15:30.3 | +2:48.4 |
13 | 334 | Juliette Jamet | QC | Skibec | 0:15:37.9 | +2:56.0 |
14 | 344 | Harriet Smith | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:39.7 | +2:57.8 |
15 | 340 | Amelia Stojdl | ON | Nakkertok | 0:15:44.5 | +3:02.6 |
16 | 331 | Marieke Bakker-Westeinde | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:15:48.3 | +3:06.4 |
17 | 323 | Sabine Lamothe | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:05.5 | +3:23.6 |
18 | 337 | Béatrice Jolicoeur | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:16:10.7 | +3:28.8 |
19 | 328 | Camilla Bowman | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:14.4 | +3:32.5 |
20 | 349 | Paige Saravanamuttoo | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:17.6 | +3:35.7 |
21 | 326 | Béatrice Fortin | QC | Skinouk | 0:16:26.7 | +3:44.8 |
22 | 329 | Juliette Turenne | QC | Skibec | 0:16:31.8 | +3:49.9 |
23 | 338 | Leah Loretan | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:16:45.8 | +4:03.9 |
24 | 343 | Annika Hess | ON | Nakkertok | 0:16:50.7 | +4:08.8 |
25 | 322 | Laurie Séguin | QC | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:17:05.5 | +4:23.6 |
26 | 345 | Kaïna Labrecque | QC | Club Nordique MSA | 0:17:13.4 | +4:31.5 |
27 | 339 | Sydney Grant | QC | Chelsea Nordiq | 0:17:38.4 | +4:56.5 |
28 | 336 | Kiki Nussbaum | ON | Nakkertok | 0:17:48.5 | +5:06.6 |
29 | 321 | Jayde Lavergne | QC | Nakkertok | 0:23:14.5 | +10:32.6 |