Salty Dog 2015 | Zone4.ca



Salty Dog 2015

Date: May 10, 2015
Unofficial  Results
Location: Salmon Arm
Host Club: Skookum Cycle

Sponsors
Giant Bicycles   
Kona   
Norco   
Cycling BC   
City of Salmon Arm   
Shimano   
Scott   Race Face
Waterway Houseboats Dakine
Rocky Mountain Bell & Giro

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Solo Sport <40 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Jay Bachman 76 Jay Bachman 9 6:18:07.9 94.5 0:42:00.9 0:38:28.3
2 Ryan gardiner 63 Ryan Gardiner 8 6:07:39.7 84 0:45:57.5 0:41:26.6
3 Synergy Racing 62 Marcus Henry 8 6:12:16.6 84 0:46:32.1 0:38:37.1
4 Andrew bovard 56 Andrew Bovard 8 6:13:54.6 84 0:46:44.3 0:41:03.2
5 Tenacious Phlegm 41 Jefferey Lockyer 8 6:17:31.4 84 0:47:11.4 0:40:28.2
6 M&J 38 MICHAEL MANKA 8 6:18:56.3 84 0:47:22.0 0:42:10.7
7 DkSaganiuk 71 Doug Saganiuk 8 6:19:49.8 84 0:47:28.7 0:42:48.2
8 David Anderson 73 David Anderson 8 6:23:05.4 84 0:47:53.2 0:39:00.3
9 alexc 49 Alex Cojocaru 8 6:26:59.6 84 0:48:22.4 0:45:03.0
10 Robin Postnikoff 69 Robin Postnikoff 7 5:36:29.4 73.5 0:48:04.2 0:43:17.5
11 This is only tempora 64 William Blaney 7 5:37:38.2 73.5 0:48:14.0 0:43:30.4
12 Skookum Cycle Revels 61 Chris Argue 7 5:38:00.7 73.5 0:48:17.2 0:41:35.6
13 happytimes 39 Jeremy Sebulsky 7 5:50:34.5 73.5 0:50:04.9 0:46:14.7
14 Wildrose Draughters 66 Etienne Poulin 7 6:01:42.1 73.5 0:51:40.3 0:45:28.4
15 Deadgoat Racing 34 Christian Doehring 7 6:02:33.1 73.5 0:51:47.6 0:47:01.3
16 Nick Brodie 44 Nick Brodie 7 6:13:12.7 73.5 0:53:19.0 0:47:50.5
17 KLEER 79 NELSON KLEER 7 6:16:13.2 73.5 0:53:44.7 0:38:27.3
18 bicisport 68 ANDREW ROCKWELL 6 5:23:16.8 63 0:53:52.8 0:39:32.0
19 Sanjay Sachdev 50 Sanjay Sachdev 6 5:30:08.4 63 0:55:01.4 0:46:31.8
20 Dr. Slow 42 Simon Hirota 6 5:30:27.1 63 0:55:04.5 0:47:03.6
21 Freewheel Cycle Jasp 70 Cameron Vos 6 5:39:08.0 63 0:56:31.3 0:51:35.8
22 Deadgoat Chris 35 Christopher Jarabek 6 5:45:33.7 63 0:57:35.6 0:48:57.3
23 Raf Komierowski 51 Rafael Komierowski 6 5:47:12.3 63 0:57:52.0 0:48:11.0
24 TCR Brits 297 Rich Norton 6 5:56:31.8 63 0:59:25.3 0:46:53.1
25 David McInerney 58 David McInerney 5 3:52:54.3 52.5 0:46:34.9 0:42:42.1
26 Straight Up Develope 47 Mike Young 5 3:53:45.8 52.5 0:46:45.2 0:43:41.7
27 Jamie W 67 Jamie Walker 5 4:55:15.8 52.5 0:59:03.2 0:45:34.0
28 Phat basturds 45 Yan Paquin 5 5:53:02.7 52.5 1:10:36.5 0:58:26.9
29 Cafe Racers 33 Grant Hvizdos 4 2:56:29.0 42 0:44:07.2 0:41:11.9
30 Cesar Martin 57 Cesar Martin 4 3:41:36.8 42 0:55:24.2 0:44:53.4
31 CMC Patrice 40 Patrice Cantin 4 3:45:37.1 42 0:56:24.3 0:51:39.8
32 Von Pipeline 74 julius von Bieberstein 4 3:59:13.0 42 0:59:48.2 0:53:31.7
33 Phat Basturd Knobel 60 Chris Knobel 4 4:44:43.1 42 1:11:10.8 1:00:13.6
34 Phat Basturds 37 Ryan Bell 4 5:42:07.0 42 1:25:31.8 1:00:02.0
35 Steve Wenger 52 Steve Wenger 4 5:42:39.3 42 1:25:39.8 0:59:19.6
36 Je savais pas mieux! 59 Luc Archer 4 6:06:41.9 42 1:31:40.5 1:05:21.4
37 Phat Basturds 46 Vincent Laarveld 3 2:59:27.8 31.5 0:59:49.3 0:56:00.5
38 Mike McGill 53 Mike McGill 3 3:16:25.0 31.5 1:05:28.3 0:59:26.5
39 Smith Arm Contractor 72 Bobby Richardson 3 3:22:55.0 31.5 1:07:38.3 1:01:10.9
40 BRIAN F 78 BRIAN FLETCHER   ***   *** ***
41 Kyle Bidniak 77 Kyle Bidniak   ***   *** ***
42 N/A 36 JUSTIN WILLIAMS   ***   *** ***
43 Green Haze 75 Dave Brown   ***   *** ***
44 Straight Up Develope 55 Troy Buchanan   ***   *** ***
45 Alphabet Soup 43     ***   *** ***
46 Skinny Pete 48 Pete MacPhie   ***   *** ***
47 Deadgoat 54 Earl Nolan   ***   *** ***
48 Bad Back 65 Andy Esarte   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Solo Sport 40+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 ROKKSOL 119 PETER TONDL 9 6:17:43.1 94.5 0:41:58.1 0:38:16.5
2 BOVARD 130 CHRIS BOVARD 8 5:57:00.3 84 0:44:37.5 0:38:30.0
3 Andrew Terrascape 82 andrew paul 8 6:05:38.3 84 0:45:42.3 0:41:19.7
4 CMC Aric 125 Aric Hartley 8 6:11:01.4 84 0:46:22.7 0:41:06.8
5 Cannondes 88 Desmond Cannon 8 6:16:37.3 84 0:47:04.7 0:42:03.0
6 wish I was fit 120 mark yudin 8 6:25:40.4 84 0:48:12.6 0:47:15.7
7 FORTY-SIX AND TWO AH 109 Farley Klotz 7 5:58:52.2 73.5 0:51:16.0 0:43:18.3
8 DGnoato 128 Dario Gnoato 7 6:08:25.4 73.5 0:52:37.9 0:44:04.1
9 Lucian Cerny 122 Lucian Cerny 7 6:08:33.9 73.5 0:52:39.1 0:46:42.9
10 Salmon Run 121 Brett Smith 7 6:17:09.6 73.5 0:53:52.8 0:47:10.9
11 Deadgoat Racing 96 Rick Metzger 7 6:26:08.8 73.5 0:55:09.8 0:50:01.9
12 BPR - Wiebe 525 Rob Wiebe 6 5:28:44.1 63 0:54:47.4 0:50:15.4
13 the Hub 110 Stuart Rose 6 5:35:48.3 63 0:55:58.0 0:46:54.5
14 Andy Dartnell 81 Andy Dartnell 6 5:37:46.3 63 0:56:17.7 0:48:58.6
15 Doug Serhan 101 Doug Serhan 6 5:47:16.4 63 0:57:52.7 0:47:58.7
16 Tartan Tart 124 Charles Malone 6 6:03:25.0 63 1:00:34.2 0:55:18.5
17 Hardcore Cycling Clu 98 Louis Bugeaud 6 6:05:44.1 63 1:00:57.4 0:49:28.3
18 Mark Halwa 105 Mark Halwa 6 6:08:08.5 63 1:01:21.4 0:55:06.2
19 LITTLER 134 BRAD LITTLER 6 6:10:44.3 63 1:01:47.4 0:51:42.6
20 Thrive 123 Randall Kovacs 6 6:11:30.8 63 1:01:55.1 0:54:44.5
21 Cory TCR 22 Cory Fagan 6 6:11:53.9 63 1:01:59.0 0:54:10.0
22 UUUU 89 Steven Uruski 6 6:12:00.6 63 1:02:00.1 0:54:43.8
23 Vanilla Thunder 94 Adam Bailey 6 6:12:07.1 63 1:02:01.2 0:50:04.4
24 BPR-GAMET 131 JOSH GAMET 6 6:15:12.2 63 1:02:32.0 0:54:40.4
25 Gary Brown 86 Gary Brown 5 4:07:19.0 52.5 0:49:27.8 0:43:57.9
26 Slowpoke Simon 114 Chris Vermeulen 5 4:08:01.5 52.5 0:49:36.3 0:45:54.0
27 BPR-WARREN 129 WARREN MACDOUGALL 5 4:33:38.3 52.5 0:54:43.7 0:49:46.9
28 Adlai Majer 117 Adlai Majer 5 4:34:45.9 52.5 0:54:57.2 0:49:48.0
29 Kurtis Bond 113 Brent Rosvold 5 4:41:28.8 52.5 0:56:17.8 0:47:05.5
30 DeadGoat Racing 99 Henry Yau 5 4:56:44.6 52.5 0:59:20.9 0:52:46.3
31 Toro Rosmo 115 Jason Rosmanitz 5 5:02:27.3 52.5 1:00:29.5 0:48:19.0
32 Chris Wilson 116 Chris Wilson 5 5:13:16.0 52.5 1:02:39.2 0:57:43.9
33 TEA-REX 84 Hugh Hover 5 5:20:07.3 52.5 1:04:01.5 0:57:22.9
34 Matrosovs 85 Kevin Matrosovs 5 5:35:09.9 52.5 1:07:02.0 0:56:30.7
35 Rum Rider 87 barney MCILHARGEY 5 5:48:31.2 52.5 1:09:42.2 0:57:23.8
36 Steve Brent 108 Steve Brent 5 5:57:51.2 52.5 1:11:34.2 0:51:09.8
37 Suffrin Succotash 106 Torben Jensen 4 3:09:41.4 42 0:47:25.4 0:44:06.7
38 Kurtis Bond 112 Kurtis Bond 4 3:38:06.8 42 0:54:31.7 0:46:50.2
39 Salty-solo 102 Dennis Garcia 4 3:42:40.6 42 0:55:40.2 0:45:40.7
40 CMC JFC 91 Jean-Francois Cantin 4 3:48:17.4 42 0:57:04.4 0:51:15.3
41 CYCLEPATH KELOWNA 107 BRAD ZAWALIK 4 4:20:41.8 42 1:05:10.4 0:58:11.3
42 Diesel 103 Wes Dyck 4 4:28:59.1 42 1:07:14.8 0:54:54.8
43 Deadgoat Racing Calg 93 Steven Kelly 4 4:33:15.6 42 1:08:18.9 0:51:01.4
44 SEED 133 GREG SEED 4 4:53:56.8 42 1:13:29.2 0:50:36.3
45 Beveridge 90 Ian Beveridge 4 4:55:26.0 42 1:13:51.5 0:59:18.8
46 Cascade1 100 joal Borggard 3 2:04:12.9 31.5 0:41:24.3 0:39:34.0
47 WHITE 132 JOHN WHITE 3 2:31:24.7 31.5 0:50:28.2 0:48:10.5
48 Mike Chow 126 Michael Chow 3 3:17:05.7 31.5 1:05:41.9 0:57:18.6
49 Phat Basturds 95 Rob Bell 3 3:22:56.2 31.5 1:07:38.7 1:00:17.0
50 Smith arm contractor 118 Shane Jonker 3 3:41:40.5 31.5 1:13:53.5 1:07:47.4
51 PWL Racing 80 Greg Devins 2 1:36:52.4 21 0:48:26.2 0:48:14.7
52 Ted's Back 92 Ted Smith   ***   *** ***
53 Triggers Broom 104 Steve Drysdall   ***   *** ***
54 Whitesnake 83 james quick   ***   *** ***
55 Cam Hawrish 97 Cam Hawrish   ***   *** ***
56 PATTISON 135 KEVIN PATTISON   ***   *** ***
57 Ron Sadesky 111 Ron Sadesky   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Solo Expert <40 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 BPR - Peter 524 Peter Watson 10 6:25:19.8 105 0:38:32.0 0:36:33.0
2 MICHAEL ROBINSON 12 MICHAEL ROBINSON 9 5:51:02.5 94.5 0:39:00.3 0:36:30.0
3 Derek Anderson 3 Derek Anderson 8 5:48:39.8 84 0:43:35.0 0:38:51.1
4 JARMULA 11 BART JARMULA 8 6:01:05.7 84 0:45:08.2 0:39:43.1
5 Burton Racing 1 Jon Burton 8 6:09:46.6 84 0:46:13.3 0:40:48.6
6 BPR-Darcy 28 Darcy Trevelyan 8 6:15:06.8 84 0:46:53.4 0:41:32.7
7 BW Hardcore Cycling  4 Bob Werner 7 5:46:40.3 73.5 0:49:31.5 0:39:47.4
8 Mike Checkley 5 Mike Checkley 7 6:15:50.5 73.5 0:53:41.5 0:44:09.6
9 LACHLAN 7 LACHLAN SILLITOE 6 4:30:46.7 63 0:45:07.8 0:39:03.1
10 The finisher 6 John Clark 6 5:11:56.7 63 0:51:59.5 0:44:00.2
11 Mike Bragg 2 Mike Bragg 6 5:48:54.4 63 0:58:09.1 0:46:33.8
12 BPR-HARRHY 9 SCOTT HARRHY 6 6:20:28.0 63 1:03:24.7 0:46:08.9
13 BPR-EWONUS 8 MATTHEW EWONUS 4 2:56:54.1 42 0:44:13.5 0:41:11.5
14 BPR-WAY 10 LUKE WAY 3 1:58:10.2 31.5 0:39:23.4 0:37:47.6
15 OGC 522 Ryan Taylor 1 0:40:32.6 10.5 0:40:32.6 0:40:32.6

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Solo Expert 40+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Bicycle Cafe 14 Leighton Poidevin 9 6:15:33.9 94.5 0:41:43.8 0:36:29.7
2 BPR-USHY 27 STEPHEN USHY 9 6:20:24.3 94.5 0:42:16.0 0:38:13.8
3 DP 18 Daniel Peters 9 6:22:56.6 94.5 0:42:33.0 0:37:16.9
4 Mixed Emotions 439 chris mckechnie 9 6:23:08.0 94.5 0:42:34.2 0:36:59.4
5 BPR-SELLARS 26 ANDREW SELLARS 9 6:26:12.4 94.5 0:42:54.7 0:39:06.0
6 Craig Bartlett 24 Craig Bartlett 8 5:58:33.9 84 0:44:49.2 0:40:37.6
7 SLYKERMAN 32 DEREK SLYKERMAN 8 6:00:07.2 84 0:45:00.9 0:39:14.1
8 Shaun Taylor - Forwa 17 Shaun Taylor 6 4:27:52.3 63 0:44:38.7 0:41:22.2
9 Team Sparkles 20 Stephen Nold 6 5:56:34.8 63 0:59:25.8 0:46:05.3
10 ChickenRider 19 Steve Martins 5 3:38:14.5 52.5 0:43:38.9 0:40:06.8
11 TenFourNetworks 13 Brent Anhel 5 4:16:13.2 52.5 0:51:14.6 0:44:21.2
12 Loops 15 Frank Helly 4 3:26:46.3 42 0:51:41.6 0:45:17.3
13 STAFF 31 WARREN STAFF 4 3:54:56.9 42 0:58:44.2 0:47:36.3
14 Terrascape Racing 16 Paul Robertson   ***   *** ***
15 Jesse Mong 23 jesse mong   ***   *** ***
16 Deadgoat Steve 25     ***   *** ***
17 BPR-KERMODE 29 Danny Kermode   ***   *** ***
18 BPR-WOOD 30 RUSS WOOD   ***   *** ***
19 Knobby tire adventur 21 Brad Tymchuk   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Solo Sport <40 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Kathryn McInerney 150 Kathryn Mcinerney 8 6:18:50.1 84 0:47:21.3 0:44:08.6
2 SONIA 158 SONIA RATTE 7 6:24:14.1 73.5 0:54:53.4 0:46:09.9
3 Deadgoat 149 Candace Bourque 6 5:27:48.7 63 0:54:38.1 0:51:58.6
4 Jillybean 151 Jill Parnell 6 5:43:25.7 63 0:57:14.3 0:49:34.1
5 Deadgoat 146 Tami Nolan 6 5:49:31.5 63 0:58:15.2 0:51:41.0
6 Carrie Allen 154 Carrie Allen 6 6:23:32.5 63 1:03:55.4 0:57:04.0
7 Amy Guidinger 519 Amy Guidinger 6 6:26:25.6 63 1:04:24.3 0:58:57.9
8 Lawrence 152 Lynda Lawrence 5 6:02:38.7 52.5 1:12:31.7 1:05:24.9
9 Liza Shatula 147 Liza Shatula 4 3:49:38.0 42 0:57:24.5 0:53:04.8
10 Nicole - Prairie Gir 153 Nicole Barby 4 4:38:57.9 42 1:09:44.5 1:03:31.1
11 Spinning Sister 155 Nadine Hartley 4 5:05:03.0 42 1:16:15.8 1:01:10.9
12 AQUAFINA 160 THEA PEASGOOD 4 5:36:39.3 42 1:24:09.8 1:02:09.2
13 SSister 157 Diana Dunn 3 4:34:07.6 31.5 1:31:22.5 1:12:44.6
14 Mud, Sweat and Gears 156 Caitlin Callaghan   ***   *** ***
15 Jen 148 Jen Brandon   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Solo Sport 40+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Glenda Misurelli 170 Glenda Misurelli 7 6:08:35.7 73.5 0:52:39.4 0:50:01.1
2 Seabird Urtasun 167 Seabird Urtasun 6 6:00:57.2 63 1:00:09.5 0:54:24.4
3 Deadgoat Chan Solo 163 Carthy Chan 6 6:09:41.4 63 1:01:36.9 0:55:55.2
4 Mustard 162 Kim Mustard 6 6:19:18.0 63 1:03:13.0 0:54:17.0
5 Teri Majer 168 Teri Majer 5 5:03:55.6 52.5 1:00:47.1 0:54:34.9
6 Pippi 169 Ellen Boelcke 5 5:13:19.2 52.5 1:02:39.8 0:57:45.7
7 lisa pearson 161 lisa pearson 5 5:14:00.1 52.5 1:02:48.0 0:56:33.3
8 Lori Halwa 165 Lori Halwa 5 5:18:52.1 52.5 1:03:46.4 1:01:23.7
9 LACHANCE 527 JOANNE LACHANCE 4 4:01:16.9 42 1:00:19.2 0:54:21.3
10 LEBELLE 166 JENNE LEBELLE 3 3:05:11.6 31.5 1:01:43.9 0:57:06.6
11 Kim Story 164 Kim Story   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Solo Expert<40 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 KONA SUPER GRASS ROO 137 ALI WILSON 7 5:46:26.5 73.5 0:49:29.5 0:43:39.3
2 miniseech 136 nicole muzechka 7 6:08:20.4 73.5 0:52:37.2 0:45:52.6
3 Marta Green 138 Marta Green 6 5:16:02.6 63 0:52:40.4 0:47:38.0
4 Sara Poidevin 139 Sara Poidevin 1 4:18:24.4 10.5 4:18:24.4 4:18:24.4
5 BPR-LOONEY 140 SONYA LOONEY   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Solo Expert40+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Specialized Canada 144 Julie Kelly 8 6:15:30.3 84 0:46:56.3 0:42:37.0
2 Kira McClellan 143 Kira McClellan 7 6:02:47.2 73.5 0:51:49.6 0:48:24.6
3 Terrascape 142 Deanne Katnick 6 5:47:37.8 63 0:57:56.3 0:54:02.4
4 BPR-Majo 145 Majorie Lauzon 5 5:41:25.0 52.5 1:08:17.0 0:56:57.6

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 0-35 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Flamingos Too 371 SETH VAN VARSEVELD 372 ANDREW NASH 9 6:02:52.0 94.5 0:40:19.1 0:35:31.6
2 Sprockets 295 Logan Sadesky 296 Christopher Glanznig 9 6:02:59.8 94.5 0:40:20.0 0:37:45.1
3 Flamingos 373 KONRAD VAN VARSEVELD 374 JAMES HARDY 9 6:18:11.0 94.5 0:42:01.2 0:39:34.3
4 McCarey Crushers 191 Aidan Brown 192 Matthew Kuzik 9 6:20:20.4 94.5 0:42:15.6 0:38:51.4
5 CALGARY CENTRE CYCLI 207 Justin Clements 208 Darwin Orsler 8 5:49:46.0 84 0:43:43.2 0:40:57.5
6 My Favorite Team 357 AIDAN HEPBURN 358 KAELEN HOUGEN 8 5:50:58.1 84 0:43:52.3 0:39:27.4
7 Cool Guys Bob 359 CALVIN HEPBURN 360 BEN VANBERGYK 7 5:55:02.7 73.5 0:50:43.2 0:45:49.9
8 Tag 299 Wil Pollard 300 Tyler Wickham 7 6:17:14.9 73.5 0:53:53.6 0:42:50.2
9 TORREY-NOAH 375 NOAH CANNON-MILNE 376 TORREY MCKEE   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 36-64 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 KELLEN-GARETH 349 KELLEN VIZNAUGH 350 GARETH WILLIAMS 9 5:51:08.5 94.5 0:39:00.9 0:36:01.9
2 A COACH AND A KID 341 IAN MURRAY 342 JACK MENZIES 9 6:07:35.6 94.5 0:40:50.6 0:36:26.1
3 BPR-GRAHAM 337 HAMISH GRAHAM 338 ALISTAIR GRAHAM 9 6:12:37.2 94.5 0:41:24.1 0:38:02.0
4 Pacasstan 177 Joel Pacas 178 Joey Burton 8 5:41:37.3 84 0:42:42.2 0:39:06.7
5 Butcher Boys 225 Nick Macdonald 226 Dudley Coulter 8 5:51:15.4 84 0:43:54.4 0:39:18.8
6 Deadgoat Tallblacks 245 Kyle Husband 246 Lyndon Cousins 8 6:25:15.2 84 0:48:09.4 0:41:42.8
7 T-Bar Backsiders 231 Ross Horsley 232 Greg Becotte 7 5:55:47.2 73.5 0:50:49.6 0:44:02.2
8 Jasper's Father and  327 Jason Stenlund 328 Magnus Stenlund 7 6:08:48.7 73.5 0:52:41.2 0:45:05.3
9 The Sweepers 303 Aaron Katerenchuk 304 Nathaniel Minichiello 6 5:38:22.5 63 0:56:23.8 0:49:53.1
10 Sweet Salty and Swea 307 Wade Belbin 308 Morten Pedersen 6 5:39:15.8 63 0:56:32.6 0:48:46.0
11 Draughters 329 Gord McMorland 330 Mike Urquhart 6 5:48:36.7 63 0:58:06.1 0:52:54.0
12 HOUGEN 355 AIDEN HOUGEN 356 RON HOUGEN 5 4:28:12.4 52.5 0:53:38.5 0:45:37.3
13 Earthquake/Typhoon ( 239 Michael Tofin 240 Steve Burton 5 5:44:03.0 52.5 1:08:48.6 0:51:37.2
14 Young and the Restle 193 Richard Greaves 194 Noah Greaves 4 4:13:36.8 42 1:03:24.2 0:48:20.9
15 we have an app for t 291 Donald Essar 292 Dale crozier   ***   *** ***
16 FINCH X2 381 ROBERT FINCH 382 MATTHEW FINCH   ***   *** ***
17 Black Sheep 315 Todd Smart 316 Joel Graumann   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 65-74 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 WEISE-HAUCK 339 AARON WEISE 340 TRAVIS HAUCK 10 6:11:21.2 105 0:37:08.1 0:34:08.3
2 Potlickers 181 RYAN CHAMBERS 182 Shane Keyser 10 6:24:36.0 105 0:38:27.6 0:35:07.9
3 Fresh Air 205 Trevor Odlum 206 Ryan Pannell 9 5:56:02.5 94.5 0:39:33.6 0:34:26.4
4 C&A 175 Adrian Campbell 176 Carl Landry 9 6:27:21.5 94.5 0:43:02.4 0:39:55.6
5 Hans & Franz 183 Marc Vasily 184 Dominic Orsler 8 5:35:14.4 84 0:41:54.3 0:37:40.9
6 J-love and the speci 215 Jeremy Gackle 216 Joel Rollefstad 8 5:57:54.4 84 0:44:44.3 0:41:46.0
7 E&M 275 Michael Povaschuk 276 Erik Petursson 8 5:58:04.9 84 0:44:45.6 0:40:20.0
8 KONA CORPORATE 387 TREVOR PORTER 388 SCOTT MACKAY 8 5:58:37.8 84 0:44:49.7 0:42:57.6
9 SKOOKUM SCHARFS 385 GREG SCHARF 386 MAX SCHARF 8 6:21:59.4 84 0:47:44.9 0:42:17.4
10 The Smith Creekers 213 Bryce McEwan 214 Pip Akins 8 6:22:38.2 84 0:47:49.8 0:40:24.3
11 mac and the kid 199 john macphee 200 ryan young 7 5:13:01.7 73.5 0:44:43.1 0:39:23.5
12 LADYMEN 361 PAT LADYMAN 362 ASHLEY LADYMAN 7 5:28:48.2 73.5 0:46:58.3 0:37:03.8
13 SKOOKUM REVELSTOKE 347 J-F BIGRAS 348 MIKE GRAVELLE 7 5:32:43.2 73.5 0:47:31.9 0:44:02.1
14 Team Jeff 319 Jeff Sutherland 320 Jeff Adema 7 6:00:20.2 73.5 0:51:28.6 0:44:55.7
15 Bears N Gears 267 Ryan Brehon 268 Mark Finningley 7 6:25:51.2 73.5 0:55:07.3 0:50:52.0
16 Albino Beavers 201 Garth Dupre 202 JAY DOWHANIUK 6 4:47:08.6 63 0:47:51.4 0:42:22.2
17 IAN-KYLE 377 IAN GALBRAITH 378 KYLE DE HRUSSOCZY-WIRTH 6 5:26:21.9 63 0:54:23.6 0:48:27.0
18 Mission Probable 273 Rocky Blondin 274 Tyler Hansen 6 6:16:58.5 63 1:02:49.8 0:55:06.4
19 Tonkin Dad & fruitca 285 Peter Tonkin 286 Denver Tonkin 5 4:12:55.2 52.5 0:50:35.0 0:48:08.4
20 Alex's Man and a Boy 257 Mark Jones 258 Haysen Kwan 3 3:19:42.8 31.5 1:06:34.3 0:55:05.7
21 DeadGoatDoubleJ 249 John Chambers 250 Jakob Chambers   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 75-85 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 The Dusty Bastards 235 Damian Francis 236 Gabriel Laroche 9 6:11:37.6 94.5 0:41:17.5 0:38:02.0
2 Terrascape sufferfes 281 amit dutta 282 GREG LONG 9 6:21:30.4 94.5 0:42:23.4 0:39:00.0
3 Turkey not ham 203 Martin Slagorsky 204 Mark Fedoroshyn 9 6:22:32.0 94.5 0:42:30.2 0:39:45.2
4 NELSON-HANSON 365 DAVID NELSON 366 ANDREW HANSON 8 5:57:15.4 84 0:44:39.4 0:40:24.1
5 Cyclemeisters 287 Dion Clark 288 David Kennedy 8 5:59:37.2 84 0:44:57.2 0:38:54.1
6 ROCx Racing 277 David Asselstine 278 Jason Reid 8 6:07:23.8 84 0:45:55.5 0:41:33.9
7 Pink Power 321 Douglas Sutherland 322 Chris Sutherland 8 6:14:02.2 84 0:46:45.3 0:43:50.5
8 The O.C. 223 Clint Fraser 224 Ryan Onyschul 8 6:23:19.6 84 0:47:55.0 0:42:24.9
9 Potlicker2.0 221 Mike Lynch 222 Jay Averill 8 6:23:37.1 84 0:47:57.1 0:42:35.7
10 SALTY NUTS 311 Tim Kelly 312 JEFF MURRAY 8 6:24:12.3 84 0:48:01.5 0:42:48.5
11 Mind The Gap 185 Dan Jones 186 Marty Blades 8 6:29:19.3 84 0:48:39.9 0:42:06.8
12 The Butter Half 271 Jason Backman 272 Shaun Bergen 7 4:57:59.5 73.5 0:42:34.2 0:41:14.5
13 reservoir dogs 279 steve mcallister 280 david cabana 7 6:27:06.3 73.5 0:55:18.0 0:47:41.3
14 Brothers from anothe 309 Jeff Pearson 310 Adam Chalkley 6 4:47:06.5 63 0:47:51.1 0:45:40.8
15 STUCK 333 DAVE STICK 334 PAUL BUCK 6 5:22:57.8 63 0:53:49.6 0:44:45.7
16 Black rain 269 Glen Roberts 270 Daniel Owen 6 5:32:04.8 63 0:55:20.8 0:49:36.5
17 Hummingbird1 217 Stefan Backlin 218 Andrew Lemkes 6 5:54:03.6 63 0:59:00.6 0:52:05.0
18 Air Wolf 227 Darren Hirst 228 Mike Kulawik 6 6:10:02.6 63 1:01:40.4 0:56:36.7
19 Crochet Rockets 219 ian harker 220 Eugene Sepke 6 6:29:05.1 63 1:04:50.8 0:54:41.9
20 The Dutch Rudders 259 Bas VanLankvelt 260 Craig Furlong 5 4:42:28.0 52.5 0:56:29.6 0:38:49.2
21 Tornado 243 Robert Edgar 244 Craig Fisher 4 4:49:09.8 42 1:12:17.4 1:05:34.7
22 Kananassholes 317 Scott Siberry 318 Duane Fizor 3 3:10:07.3 31.5 1:03:22.4 0:48:03.7

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 86-99 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Do you want to hear  241 Alaric Fish 242 Felix Camire 10 6:26:31.7 105 0:38:39.2 0:36:20.0
2 Team Apple Pie 189 Chris Robertson 190 Scott Manttelow 10 6:28:47.3 105 0:38:52.7 0:36:21.7
3 Tom&Chris 247 Tom Evans 248 Chris Neenan 9 6:12:21.5 94.5 0:41:22.4 0:38:49.6
4 Deadgoat Steve 197 Steven Soon 198 Steve Walsh 9 6:14:11.0 94.5 0:41:34.6 0:37:54.5
5 Eric sean 187 Eric de nys 188 SEan Bartlett 8 5:36:51.2 84 0:42:06.4 0:39:45.6
6 SKOOKUM TOM & LEE 383 TOM PEASGOOD 384 RICHARD LEE` ENGLISH 8 5:46:08.9 84 0:43:16.1 0:36:14.2
7 Ray/Koening 179 Onil Ray 180 Derrick Koening 8 5:54:08.9 84 0:44:16.1 0:39:53.0
8 Stadium Dogs 211 Kelly Wilson 212 Jonathan Webb 8 6:01:48.7 84 0:45:13.6 0:42:24.8
9 Dirt Bags 517 Keith Limber 518 Clayton Paradis 8 6:06:45.7 84 0:45:50.7 0:39:03.0
10 2 dads and chips 173 Dave Carlson 174 Jim Baergen 8 6:08:03.7 84 0:46:00.5 0:43:08.6
11 MAY-HART 379 BRIAN MAY 380 ROB HART 8 6:09:05.3 84 0:46:08.2 0:39:28.6
12 Moves Like Landjaege 261 Trent Marshall 262 Michael Fitzpatrick 8 6:14:06.9 84 0:46:45.9 0:43:06.9
13 BB & SS 335 BRUCE BAKER 336 STEFAN SCHWIEGER 8 6:15:04.3 84 0:46:53.0 0:42:34.0
14 Del Boy & Rodney 263 Mike Krazizky 264 Simon Weekley 8 6:17:18.3 84 0:47:09.8 0:42:58.5
15 Team Hitch 305 Jason Wagner 306 Sean Dougherty 8 6:18:14.7 84 0:47:16.8 0:42:34.3
16 Go Black and Yellow 255 Patrick Walsh 256 Brad Dixone 8 6:21:06.1 84 0:47:38.3 0:44:59.6
17 K&H 237 Kevin Wallis 238 Howie Hall 8 6:27:14.6 84 0:48:24.3 0:46:08.1
18 Chef's Chocolate Sal 283 Ian Tanner 284 Rob Blackwell 7 5:44:37.2 73.5 0:49:13.9 0:44:29.9
19 Rich and the Bitch 369 CLAY WELDER 370 RICH CURRIE 7 5:51:05.2 73.5 0:50:09.3 0:45:41.0
20 Team Bacon 195 Roderick de Leeuw 196 Jake Pryor 7 6:15:19.2 73.5 0:53:37.0 0:44:38.7
21 CFBC 265 David Ariano 266 Greg Sadesky 7 6:15:24.7 73.5 0:53:37.8 0:50:42.4
22 Ti Me Up 233 Randy Fehr 234 Dave Bennett 7 6:16:44.7 73.5 0:53:49.2 0:46:49.1
23 PAIEMENT-WILSON 363 COREY PAIEMENT 364 MARK WILSON 6 5:07:45.8 63 0:51:17.6 0:46:46.7
24 Chris and Trevor 209 Chris Hay 210 Trevor Allen 6 5:12:06.0 63 0:52:01.0 0:47:48.7
25 MILLS-GALE 367 RAY MILLS 368 GRAHAM GALE 6 5:14:03.5 63 0:52:20.6 0:47:32.5
26 double r 293 ray sengotta 294 SHANE HARDIE 6 5:45:37.3 63 0:57:36.2 0:51:54.2
27 Birdie Numnums 229 Craig Reimer 230 Terry Abetkoff 6 6:08:52.3 63 1:01:28.7 0:54:56.8
28 Dirty Boys 325 Darryl Stanier 326 Gary Lebsack 4 3:56:55.4 42 0:59:13.8 0:50:54.5
29 T n T Goats 253 Tom Brodzinski 252 Tim Bresnyak 3 4:32:56.1 31.5 1:30:58.7 0:46:56.2
30 Flying Frenchies 323 Steve Cawley 324 Antoine Bertrand   ***   *** ***
31 Eradicators 289 Patrick McCabe 290 Loran King   ***   *** ***
32 M&M 301 Murray Oshanyk 302 Mitch Klassen   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 100+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 MULLIGAN-EDWARDS 353 RICHARD MULLIGAN 354 MIKE EDWARDS 9 6:20:16.8 94.5 0:42:15.2 0:39:15.1
2 John and Gates 313 Gaetan Hache 314 John Groenveveld 9 6:22:15.4 94.5 0:42:28.4 0:39:54.1
3 Salty Docs 351 SCOTT MCKEE 352 KEITH HEPBURN 8 6:18:18.3 84 0:47:17.3 0:41:42.8
4 Alfonse The Famous F 251 mark Bowden 523 Rob Blanchard 7 5:46:13.1 73.5 0:49:27.6 0:43:15.4
5 BPR-GARVIN-KERMODE 343 BROCK GARVIN 344 DANNY KERMODE 7 6:01:23.9 73.5 0:51:37.7 0:46:16.3
6 AJES 345 ALAN JOURNEAU 346 EUGENE STECKLEY 7 6:19:46.0 73.5 0:54:15.1 0:51:27.0
7 aligord 331 Gordon Stermann 332 Dino Senn 6 6:24:04.5 63 1:04:00.8 0:56:13.1

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed Team 0-38 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Lily and Spencer 395 Lily May Bell 396 Spencer Louie 7 5:52:16.6 73.5 0:50:19.5 0:40:41.8

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed Team 39-70 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 MAD 413 Megan Dunn 414 Adam Robertson 8 5:52:13.4 84 0:44:01.7 0:40:56.5
2 Team BJ 441 Jeremy Stepper 442 Brady Greening 8 5:59:26.7 84 0:44:55.8 0:39:08.9
3 Venezuelan Team 435 Leydy Garcia 436 Jose Soriano 8 6:21:38.0 84 0:47:42.2 0:43:29.5
4 Puurunens 405 Jessica Puurunen 406 Philip Puurunen 8 6:25:54.3 84 0:48:14.3 0:41:08.9
5 Teen and Tiger 419 Liana Appelt 420 Kyle 7 6:05:27.8 73.5 0:52:12.5 0:46:44.3
6 Benny and the Jet 437 Erin Allan 438 Ben Dove 6 4:45:36.9 63 0:47:36.2 0:39:49.3
7 Dirt Nappers 431 Alex Boutet 432 Kat Ray 6 5:59:51.4 63 0:59:58.6 0:49:49.2
8 Beauty and the Beast 415 Scott Sissons 416 Alex Gough 6 6:00:03.7 63 1:00:00.6 0:50:09.3
9 Free-ish Wheels 411 Viet Tieu 412 Lindsay Connolly 6 6:04:59.8 63 1:00:50.0 0:49:37.2
10 FERKEN CHERKEN NERGE 473 JOELLE JENSEN 474 ZACH JEWELL 4 5:01:36.1 42 1:15:24.0 1:06:55.5

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed Team 71+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Terrascape :Le Poole 421 Lisa Le Poole 422 Ray Chong 8 5:50:54.7 84 0:43:51.8 0:40:58.9
2 EPIC SPEED 423 Ryan Oliver 424 SARAH PURSLOW 8 5:55:38.1 84 0:44:27.3 0:35:07.4
3 Team Dove 391 Erika Pataki 392 Simon Dove 8 5:58:31.0 84 0:44:48.9 0:37:56.0
4 Hardcore Express 407 Mike Dickey 408 SARAH DICKEY 8 6:21:43.7 84 0:47:43.0 0:39:40.0
5 GTS 457 GEOFF SANZ 458 TANNILLE STICKLEY 8 6:22:18.6 84 0:47:47.3 0:40:59.9
6 M&Ms 447 Megan Dalrymple 448 Matt Duggan 7 5:42:47.5 73.5 0:48:58.2 0:38:54.2
7 SARAH-RORY 469 SARAH NEWTON 470 RORY LUXMOORE 7 5:51:43.5 73.5 0:50:14.8 0:42:48.6
8 WIDMER-REID 471 NADIA WIDMER 472 CALLUM REID 7 5:52:08.1 73.5 0:50:18.3 0:45:35.5
9 Ventwo Part Deux 425 Nicky Lynch 254 Pat Lynch 7 5:52:19.7 73.5 0:50:20.0 0:46:28.7
10 Abimbala 429 Melanie Boroja 430 Rob fitzsimmons 7 6:04:01.5 73.5 0:52:00.2 0:46:39.4
11 VAN V'S 465 INGRID VAN VARSEVELD 466 ROB VAN VARSEVELD 7 6:10:06.5 73.5 0:52:52.4 0:44:07.3
12 Mr & Mrs Hurndi V Ba 443 Bruce Stephen 444 Allison Stephen 7 6:15:21.5 73.5 0:53:37.4 0:44:16.9
13 Julie Murray 171 Julie Murray 127 Darrin Derosa 7 6:21:27.1 73.5 0:54:29.6 0:50:29.9
14 Stybie's parents 455 Cyclocrossjoe Wessel 456 Lisa McCrea 6 4:59:16.2 63 0:49:52.7 0:42:08.9
15 Wild Rose Draughters 449 Carber Goodlet 450 Pam Hauck 6 5:11:08.7 63 0:51:51.5 0:43:31.4
16 FamBrown 459 CAM BROWN 460 JESSICA BROWN 6 5:33:28.9 63 0:55:34.8 0:51:10.4
17 Last Minute 520 Debbie Phillips 521 Bruce Runciman 6 5:43:45.9 63 0:57:17.6 0:53:02.8
18 Dirtster 1 399 Melodie Chan 400 Egan Brockhoff 6 6:12:50.9 63 1:02:08.5 0:51:03.9
19 Terrascape Racing 451 Gloria Sebulsky 452 Sandy Chong 6 6:21:22.3 63 1:03:33.7 0:50:30.2
20 Rocket Ritters 393 Chandy Ritter 394 Michael Ritter 6 6:29:03.3 63 1:04:50.6 0:48:04.3
21 Phat Fat 433 Frank Gundermann 434 Pamela Gundermann 6 6:29:07.0 63 1:04:51.2 0:45:32.7
22 Gotcha Hot Sriracha 401 Nathan Karsgaard 402 Rene Unser 5 4:20:09.9 52.5 0:52:02.0 0:48:57.3
23 Deadgoat L& G 409 Gerry McCuaig 410 Linda Green 5 4:26:20.2 52.5 0:53:16.0 0:50:02.7
24 HOLMES 463 DAN HOLMES 464 LYNNE HOLMES 5 4:40:54.1 52.5 0:56:10.8 0:50:36.5
25 Dirtster 2 389 Chad Holowatuk 390 Sarah Fotheringham 5 5:53:58.9 52.5 1:10:47.8 0:53:51.8
26 HAMILTONS 467 TANJA HAMILTON 468 IAN HAMILTON 5 6:23:45.7 52.5 1:16:45.1 0:56:36.2
27 Dirtster 3 403 Karen Hill-Chow 404 Terry Hill-Chow 3 4:50:21.3 31.5 1:36:47.1 1:06:30.4
28 You kookamunga? 397 andrew tomassini 398 Sarah tomassini   ***   *** ***
29 Vigilante 427 Debra Mucha 428 Stephen Hanus   ***   *** ***
30 Biking4Bacon 417 Andrew McRae 418 Michelle Jackman   ***   *** ***
31 P and T 453 Pat Doyle 454 TRISH GRAJCZYK   ***   *** ***
32 The GoVros 445 David Gauvreau 446 Jenny Shea   ***   *** ***
33 RICH PRINCE 461 CAROL PRINCE 462 RICH HAMILTON   ***   *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Team 0-31 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 My Mom Thinks I'm Fa 495 Abbey McGill 496 Eva Poidevin 7 5:49:43.1 73.5 0:49:57.6 0:47:11.0
2 Salty Armpits 483 Erin McKay 484 Alisha Morris 5 5:53:32.1 52.5 1:10:42.4 1:02:37.3

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Team 32-50 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 ride like a girl 485 Robin Pollard 486 Sidney McGill 8 5:42:53.1 84 0:42:51.6 0:40:37.8

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Team 51-79 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Granny Smith and the 475 Annie Bergen 476 Stacey Smith 8 5:54:57.3 84 0:44:22.2 0:38:35.2
2 Cranky and Cranking 493 Nancy Lopez 494 RAMONA HILL 8 6:13:33.8 84 0:46:41.7 0:43:09.2
3 KFCSRAD 501 SHANTEL KOENIG 502 Katy Curtis 8 6:23:02.1 84 0:47:52.8 0:45:11.9
4 Bitter & Sour 515 KYLA SHERMAN 516 SUE DORAY 8 6:27:11.0 84 0:48:23.9 0:44:32.9
5 Team North 491 Kate Morton 492 Verena König 7 6:08:12.6 73.5 0:52:36.1 0:47:47.9
6 MACINTOSH 141 AMANDA MACINTOSH 159 Megan Tabor 7 6:16:09.7 73.5 0:53:44.2 0:48:13.4
7 Team Hammer 479 Krystin Kempton 480 Kait Swales 6 6:05:33.6 63 1:00:55.6 0:55:41.7
8 Sutco Ninjas 503 Alicia Urquijo Ceballos 504 Christie Tebulte 6 6:16:33.5 63 1:02:45.6 0:58:22.8
9 2 Wheely Great Moms 487 Christina Hirota 488 Susan Tsang 5 5:16:21.6 52.5 1:03:16.3 0:52:46.9
10 rockemsockem 497 Bronwen LeGuerrier 498 Melanie Rees 5 5:23:13.6 52.5 1:04:38.7 0:58:37.3
11 Jyndi 489 Jill Caskey 490 Myndi Quirion 5 5:36:25.8 52.5 1:07:17.2 0:59:16.3
12 Fast and Foothills 499 Deanne Stephen 500 Alix Stephen 3 3:30:09.8 31.5 1:10:03.3 1:08:01.7

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Team 80+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest
1 Sweet & Salty 507 ALISON HOWATT 508 LAURA HEPBURN 7 5:43:38.6 73.5 0:49:05.5 0:46:12.1
2 SALTY SISTERS 513 DORIS MILLS 514 MONICA NELSON 7 5:55:27.7 73.5 0:50:46.8 0:44:38.5
3 Pacas-King 426 Katy Pacas 526 Heather King 7 6:22:09.9 73.5 0:54:35.7 0:48:06.2
4 Dust Bunnies 511 KIRA LIMBER 512 MARLIES VAN DYCK 6 5:28:21.3 63 0:54:43.6 0:48:51.5
5 BPR-CINDY+MYRA 505 CINDY GARVIN 506 MYRA MATTILA 6 5:44:08.6 63 0:57:21.4 0:54:34.2
6 DYER-WOODS 509 Heather Bodnarchuk 510 SHARON WOODS 6 6:09:38.6 63 1:01:36.4 0:55:41.0
7 Team Blingo 477 Cedar Mueller 478 Ruth Pryor 5 5:40:02.7 52.5 1:08:00.5 1:01:44.9
8 stumbled at the firs 481 Kerry Field 482 Amanda Grant 4 4:37:34.0 42 1:09:23.5 1:05:08.2


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4