Hayman Classic General Classification | Zone4.ca
Hayman Classic General Classification

Under 13 Boys
RnkNameInfoITTCritRoadTotalBehind
1Griffen HartTripleshot Cycling0:14:40.67 (1)0:23:41 (9)0:43:40 (2)1:22:01
2Heming SolaRed Devils0:14:43.90 (2)0:23:35 (4)0:43:50 (4)1:22:08+7
3Lief RodgersDEVO / Daryl Evans Racing0:15:06.06 (3)0:23:35 (1)0:43:34 (1)1:22:15+14
4Manu MooreEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:15:18.97 (7)0:23:35 (6)0:43:49 (3)1:22:42+41
5Noah Rubuliakred devils0:15:18.12 (6)0:23:39 (8)0:44:37 (5)1:23:34+1:33
6Adam UsherEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:15:07.19 (4)0:23:35 (7)0:46:14 (6)1:24:56+2:55
7Max WagnerEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:15:14.30 (5)0:23:41 (10)0:46:40 (8)1:25:35+3:34
8Campbell ParrishEV/DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics0:15:38.53 (9)0:23:35 (2)0:46:38 (7)1:25:51+3:50
9Erik HaaheimRed Devils Cycling Academy0:16:04.64 (11)0:24:49 (14)0:47:09 (9)1:28:02+6:01
10Caius Taggart-CoxU Kon Echelon0:16:38.44 (13)0:23:45 (11)0:47:44 (10)1:28:07+6:06
11Ethan HuntEV/DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics0:15:39.22 (10)0:23:55 (12)0:49:20 (11)1:28:54+6:53
12Nicholas MitchellRed Devils0:16:33.30 (12)0:23:57 (13)0:52:06 (13)1:32:36+10:35
13Lucas Taggart-CoxU Kon Echelon0:17:53.62 (15)0:26:04 (15)0:51:50 (12)1:35:47+13:46
14Markus InksterEV DEVO P/b Catalyst Kinetics0:17:33.64 (14)0:23:35 (5)1:11:25 (14)1:52:33+30:32
15Remy GarrisonTripleshot Cycling Club0:15:29.04 (8)0:23:35 (3)0***

Under 13 Girls
RnkNameInfoITTCritRoadTotalBehind
1Lilly UjfalusiDEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:15:31.24 (1)0:23:16 (1)0:49:30 (1)1:28:17
2Ana LargeRed Devils Cycling0:16:33.11 (2)0:23:25 (2)0:49:48 (2)1:29:46+1:29
3Ava Irving-StaleyU Kon Echelon Bike Club0:17:22.06 (3)0:23:29 (3)1:00:37 (4)1:41:28+13:11
4Gabrielle PerreaultIndependent0:19:06.76 (4)0:25:43 (4)1:00:37 (3)1:45:26+17:09
5Isla HupéU Kon Echelon0:19:13.48 (5)0:25:43 (5)1:01:13 (5)1:46:09+17:52

Under 15 Boys
RnkNameInfoITTCritRoadTotalBehind
1Riley PickrellTripleshot0:22:18.63 (1)0:27:46 (1)1:16:30 (1)2:06:34
2Conor MartinNorco/Kelowna Cycle0:23:34.12 (2)0:27:46 (3)1:16:31 (2)2:07:51+1:17
3Eric InksterEV DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:24:00.48 (3)0:27:46 (2)1:16:38 (3)2:08:24+1:50
4Quinn StoreyEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:24:49.90 (4)0:27:52 (7)1:20:57 (4)2:13:38+7:04
5Jack BodenTripleshot Youth Cycling Club0:25:06.88 (5)0:27:52 (6)1:20:57 (5)2:13:55+7:21
6Lorenzo BonatoEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:25:23.30 (6)0:27:50 (5)1:21:09 (6)2:14:22+7:48
7Base WagnerEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:26:32.31 (8)0:30:05 (8)1:23:22 (7)2:19:59+13:25
8Tyler DaviesEV/Devo pb Catalyst Kinetics0:25:29.07 (7)0:27:46 (4)1:27:34 (10)2:20:49+14:15
9Evan RussellEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:27:51.59 (11)0:30:05 (12)1:25:06 (8)2:23:02+16:28
10Reese CritchlowEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:28:51.28 (14)0:30:05 (13)1:25:58 (9)2:24:54+18:20
11Sean RichardsonEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:27:31.50 (10)0:30:05 (10)1:27:49 (11)2:25:25+18:51
12Evan McBeathEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:27:52.15 (12)0:30:05 (11)1:28:44 (12)2:26:41+20:07
13Micah Taggart-CoxU Kon Echelon0:28:54.49 (15)0:30:05 (14)1:35:08 (13)2:34:07+27:33
14Jacob Rubuliakred devils0:27:25.21 (9)0:30:05 (9)0***
14Tristan MuirU-KON Echelon0:28:18.66 (13)0:30:11 (15)0***
14Evan LuksayTrail Bicycles000***

Under 15 Girls
RnkNameInfoITTCritRoadTotalBehind
1Sarah Van DamTriple Shot0:25:30.16 (1)0:22:51 (1)1:27:07 (1)2:15:28
2Bronwen CampbellDEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics0:26:34.58 (2)0:23:09 (2)1:27:50 (3)2:17:33+2:05
3Elizabeth GinEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:27:33.01 (6)0:25:54 (12)1:27:19 (2)2:20:46+5:18
4Kate MatsonTeam DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics0:28:18.27 (7)0:23:56 (8)1:28:39 (4)2:20:53+5:25
5Toria KalyniukTripleshot Youth Team0:26:57.12 (3)0:23:16 (6)1:34:03 (6)2:24:16+8:48
6Jaxon SlaneyRed Deveils0:29:12.36 (8)0:23:16 (4)1:33:40 (5)2:26:08+10:40
7Casey GarrisonTripleshot Cycling Club0:27:23.18 (4)0:23:16 (3)1:36:29 (7)2:27:08+11:40
8Megan BarnesTripleshot Youth Cycling0:27:26.60 (5)0:24:19 (9)1:38:01 (9)2:29:46+14:18
9Maia MatsonTeam DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics0:29:28.02 (9)0:23:46 (7)1:37:14 (8)2:30:28+15:00
10Erin UsherEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:29:45.37 (10)0:23:16 (5)1:40:10 (10)2:33:11+17:43
11Jessica MaitlandTriple Shot0:31:22.52 (11)0:25:16 (10)1:48:52 (11)2:45:30+30:02
12Kaelen Coles-LysterLocal Ride Racing0:35:09.49 (13)0:25:16 (11)1:55:34 (13)2:55:59+40:31
13Cayla JacksonUkon Echelon0:33:56.94 (12)0:33:561:57:00 (14)***

Under 17 Girls
RnkNameInfoITTCritRoadTotalBehind
1Margaret OvenellEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:26:25.51 (1)0:32:02 (1)3:10:25 (2)4:08:52
2Sophie OgilvieInterior Grasslands Cycling Club0:27:00.12 (2)0:32:03 (2)3:11:55 (3)4:10:58+2:06
3Mel PembleDr. Walker Sports Chiropractor0:32:33.31 (3)0:32:331:52:02 (12)***
3Jessica ReynoldsDr. Walker Sports Chiropractor000***

Under 17 Boys
RnkNameInfoITTCritRoadTotalBehind
1Mark GrantLuma/CMS Development Team0:32:17.32 (1)0:31:49 (2)2:36:35 (1)3:40:41
2Erik DiertensDr. Walker Sports Chiropractor0:33:07.30 (4)0:31:49 (1)2:39:11 (2)3:44:07+3:26
3Keegan StreetIndependent0:32:43.32 (2)0:31:52 (9)2:40:55 (3)3:45:30+4:49
4Joshua OgilvieInterior Grasslands Cycling Club0:35:17.65 (8)0:31:49 (7)2:41:28 (4)3:48:34+7:53
5Isaac VandervlietTrail bike0:33:54.36 (6)0:31:49 (3)2:43:22 (5)3:49:05+8:24
6Ethan PaulyTripleshot cycling0:35:35.83 (11)0:31:49 (6)2:43:46 (6)3:51:10+10:29
7Angus BrownTripleshot Cycling Club0:32:50.02 (3)0:31:49 (5)2:49:40 (7)3:54:19+13:38
8Lachlan FraserTripleshot Youth Team0:33:17.28 (5)0:31:49 (4)2:50:22 (8)3:55:28+14:47
9Tomas KalyniukTripleshot Youth Cycling0:36:26.65 (13)0:31:52 (11)2:50:31 (9)3:58:49+18:08
10Alexander MitchellBOA0:35:19.73 (9)0:31:52 (10)2:55:07 (10)4:02:18+21:37
11Nick FrankenbergerTripleShot0:35:24.22 (10)0:33:27 (16)2:55:16 (11)4:04:07+23:26
12Michael MeadeDeVo0:36:05.91 (12)0:33:00 (14)2:55:31 (12)4:04:36+23:55
13Adam AttwellTriple Shot0:36:44.34 (15)0:31:57 (12)2:57:01 (14)4:05:42+25:01
14Thomas HillTripleshot Cycling0:38:22.18 (16)0:33:00 (15)2:55:45 (13)4:07:07+26:26
15Sage ParikhTripleshot0:41:39.61 (17)0:33:27 (17)0***
15Vincent ZhangIndependent000***
15Talon ValeFernie Flyers0:36:39.17 (14)0:32:32 (13)0***
15Aydin RezazadehEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:34:57.27 (7)0:31:49 (8)0***

Under 19 Boys
RnkNameInfoITTCritRoadTotalBehind
1Joel TaylorTrek Red Truck0:28:03.47 (1)0:37:06 (14)2:55:46 (1)4:00:55
2Willem BoersmaTrek Red Truck p/b Mosiac homes0:30:16.30 (7)0:37:04 (2)2:55:46 (2)4:03:06+2:11
3Fergus HorrobinEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:28:53.69 (2)0:37:06 (9)3:00:40 (6)4:06:39+5:44
4Evan BurtnikJuventus0:29:18.04 (3)0:37:06 (3)3:00:34 (5)4:06:58+6:03
5Brendan ArmstrongTaG Cycling0:29:28.78 (4)0:37:06 (4)3:00:34 (3)4:07:08+6:13
6Massimiliano DusoTaG cycling0:30:34.43 (9)0:37:06 (11)3:00:34 (4)4:08:14+7:19
7Kellen ViznaughRevelstoke Cycling Association0:31:38.70 (15)0:37:12 (16)3:01:08 (7)4:09:58+9:03
8John WillcoxPro City Racing0:29:40.68 (5)0:37:06 (7)3:03:19 (11)4:10:05+9:10
9Chris MacLeodDr. Walker Sports Chiropractor0:30:29.24 (8)0:37:06 (10)3:02:49 (9)4:10:24+9:29
10James GrantLuma/CMS Development Team0:30:49.16 (10)0:37:06 (6)3:02:57 (10)4:10:52+9:57
11Matan GuttmannTaG Cycling0:33:16.33 (18)0:37:13 (17)3:02:49 (8)4:13:18+12:23
12Sean ZoschkeEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:33:03.71 (17)0:37:06 (15)3:13:49 (13)4:23:58+23:03
13Carter NieuwesteegTCR Sport Lab0:31:03.36 (12)0:37:06 (8)3:24:03 (14)4:32:12+31:17
14Brad SaundersRundle Mountain Cycling Club0:32:39.56 (21)0:39:01 (20)3:37:57 (15)4:49:37+48:42
15Ian HansenUkon Echelon0:35:38.31 (22)0:39:01 (19)4:23:40 (16)5:38:19+1:37:24
16David JacksonUkon Echelon0:39:12.83 (23)0:39:08 (21)4:23:40 (17)5:42:00+1:41:05
17Oliver WoodEV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:31:10.49 (13)0:37:06 (13)0***
17Von WinkelmannEv/Devo p/b Catalyst Kinetics0:31:30.72 (14)0:38:58 (18)0***
17Cordell DickieCyclingBC0:29:45.98 (6)0:37:06 (12)0***
17Finn BlackburnDEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics0:34:38.76 (20)00***
17Brodie HayDr. Walker Sports Chiropractor000***
17Hudson LucierU Kon Echelon000***
17Elói BatistaCycling BC0:33:01.63 (16)03:05:31 (12)***
17Rowan MorrisTaG Cycling0:30:57.03 (11)0:37:04 (1)0***
17Cam FitzmauriceTaG Cycling0:33:21.74 (19)0:37:06 (5)0***

Under 19 Girls
RnkNameInfoITTCritRoadTotalBehind
1Maggie Coles-LysterLocal Ride Racing0:32:42.26 (2)0:31:59 (1)2:38:42 (1)3:43:23
2Emily HandfordDEVO0:34:19.68 (5)0:31:59 (5)2:38:49 (2)3:45:07+1:44
3Gillian EllsayTrek Red Truck Racing0:32:33.59 (1)0:31:59 (3)2:41:26 (3)3:45:58+2:35
4Anna TalmanJuventus0:34:11.27 (4)0:31:59 (8)2:50:13 (4)3:56:23+13:00
5Callie SwanDr. Walker Sports Chiropractor0:35:16.79 (6)0:31:59 (4)2:54:17 (5)4:01:32+18:09
6Holly SimonsonPro City Racing0:36:28.05 (7)0:31:59 (7)2:55:26 (6)4:03:53+20:30
7Angela LawDEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics0:36:40.50 (8)0:31:59 (6)2:57:37 (7)4:06:16+22:53
8Kia VandervlietTrail bikes0:36:56.95 (9)0:31:59 (9)3:07:28 (10)4:16:23+33:00
9Stephanie DenrocheTaG Cycling0:38:13.39 (12)0:32:15 (11)3:06:44 (9)4:17:12+33:49
10Claire Armstrongnone0:37:50.70 (10)0:31:59 (10)3:14:11 (11)4:24:00+40:37
11Sophie Vogel-NakamuraTaG Cycling0:39:41.68 (13)0:33:38 (12)3:18:03 (12)4:31:22+47:59
12Emily SuchyRevelstoke Cycling Association0:38:09.21 (11)03:01:01 (8)***
12Erin AttwellTriple Shot0:33:12.58 (3)00***


Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4