PL |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Rnk |
Team |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
1 |
Lennard Valjas |
Open Men |
1/22 |
National Ski Team |
0:03:48.76 |
|
2 |
3 |
Knute Johnsgaard |
Open Men |
2/22 |
AWCA-NST |
0:03:52.40 |
+3.64 |
3 |
36 |
Mathias Inniger |
Open Men |
3/22 |
Skiclub Adelboden |
0:03:53.81 |
+5.05 |
4 |
5 |
Patrick Stewart-Jones |
Open Men |
4/22 |
Alberta World Cup Academy |
0:03:54.36 |
+5.60 |
5 |
12 |
Kevin Sandau |
Open Men |
5/22 |
AWCA |
0:03:58.44 |
+9.68 |
6 |
6 |
Julien Locke |
Open Men |
6/22 |
Team Blackjack |
0:03:59.44 |
+10.68 |
7 |
7 |
Yannick Lapierre |
Open Men |
7/22 |
FTEAM |
0:04:00.39 |
+11.63 |
8 |
8 |
Graeme Killick |
Open Men |
8/22 |
National Ski Team |
0:04:01.09 |
+12.33 |
8 |
9 |
Sébastien Townsend |
Open Men |
8/22 |
Nakkertok/AWCA |
0:04:01.09 |
+12.33 |
10 |
14 |
Ivan Babikov |
Open Men |
10/22 |
NST |
0:04:04.00 |
+15.24 |
11 |
2 |
Jess Cockney |
Open Men |
11/22 |
Alberta World Cup Academy |
0:04:06.98 |
+18.22 |
12 |
15 |
Jack Carlyle |
Open Men |
12/22 |
Alberta World Cup Academy |
0:04:07.46 |
+18.70 |
13 |
20 |
Ian Murray |
Open Men |
13/22 |
CRTG |
0:04:09.60 |
+20.84 |
14 |
16 |
Stuart Harden |
Open Men |
14/22 |
RMR |
0:04:09.62 |
+20.86 |
15 |
10 |
Russell Kennedy |
Open Men |
15/22 |
AWCA |
0:04:12.55 |
+23.79 |
16 |
4 |
Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand |
Open Men |
16/22 |
Canmore Nordic |
0:04:12.69 |
+23.93 |
17 |
21 |
Ty Godfrey |
Junior Men |
1/14 |
Canmore Nordic - NTS |
0:04:13.33 |
+24.57 |
18 |
26 |
Gareth Williams |
Junior Men |
2/14 |
Telemark - NTS |
0:04:16.40 |
+27.64 |
19 |
25 |
Levi Nadlersmith |
Junior Men |
3/14 |
Downtown Nordic |
0:04:18.12 |
+29.36 |
20 |
23 |
Larkin Wasmuth |
Junior Men |
4/14 |
Capital RTG |
0:04:18.58 |
+29.82 |
21 |
19 |
William Poffenroth |
Open Men |
17/22 |
RMR |
0:04:19.01 |
+30.25 |
22 |
13 |
Colin Ferrie |
Open Men |
18/22 |
Team Blackjack |
0:04:21.25 |
+32.49 |
23 |
17 |
David Palmer |
Open Men |
19/22 |
Blackjack |
0:04:22.07 |
+33.31 |
24 |
30 |
Michael Macisaac-Jones |
Junior Men |
5/14 |
Rocky Mountain Racers |
0:04:24.57 |
+35.81 |
25 |
28 |
Thomas Manktelow |
Junior Men |
6/14 |
AB Ski Team |
0:04:25.07 |
+36.31 |
26 |
22 |
Luke Gerwing |
Junior Men |
7/14 |
Alberta World Cup Academy |
0:04:29.34 |
+40.58 |
27 |
27 |
Daniel Merlo |
Junior Men |
8/14 |
Team Blackjack |
0:04:30.25 |
+41.49 |
28 |
32 |
Sam Hendry |
Junior Men |
9/14 |
AST |
0:04:32.29 |
+43.53 |
29 |
18 |
Peter Hicks |
Junior Men |
10/14 |
WinSport |
0:04:34.80 |
+46.04 |
30 |
24 |
Alec Stapff |
Junior Men |
11/14 |
WinSport |
0:04:40.71 |
+51.95 |
31 |
37 |
Conor McGover |
Junior Men |
12/14 |
Red River Nordic - NTS |
0:04:42.25 |
+53.49 |
32 |
34 |
Jonah Steinberg |
Junior Men |
13/14 |
Foothills Nordic |
0:04:43.10 |
+54.34 |
33 |
29 |
Evan Girard |
Open Men |
20/22 |
RMR |
0:04:44.81 |
+56.05 |
34 |
33 |
Rhys James |
Junior Men |
14/14 |
Foothills Nordic |
0:04:49.94 |
+1:01.18 |
35 |
35 |
Bill Bowler |
Open Men |
21/22 |
independent |
0:04:59.61 |
+1:10.85 |
36 |
31 |
Jack Cook |
Open Men |
22/22 |
Fast Trax |
0:05:06.44 |
+1:17.68 |
DNS |
11 |
Dominique Moncion-Groulx |
Open Men |
* |
Alberta World Cup Academy |
*** |
*** |