Haywood NorAm and Buff Sprint Qualifer , SLNC |
||
Date: Dec 12, 2015 | Location: Sovereign Lake Nordic Centre Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club |
|
|
Senior Women 1.215 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | DOB | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 5 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | 20511 | 3105180 | 1995 | RMR | 0:02:39.65 | ||
2 | 3 | Olivia Bouffard Nesbitt | 19676 | 3105179 | 1992 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | AWCA | 0:02:41.94 | +2.29 |
3 | 12 | Marie Corriveau | 25806 | 3105203 | 1997 | M.S.A. | CNEPH NST | 0:02:42.62 | +2.97 |
4 | 7 | Jennifer Jackson | 21582 | 3105217 | 1995 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 0:02:43.03 | +3.38 |
5 | 1 | Andrea Dupont | 5573 | 3105105 | 1980 | RMR | RMR | 0:02:43.25 | +3.60 |
6 | 4 | Anne Hart | 24436 | 3535468 | 1992 | SMS T2 | 0:02:43.97 | +4.32 | |
7 | 10 | Alannah Maclean | 19646 | 3105169 | 1993 | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay | 0:02:44.25 | +4.60 |
8 | 6 | Cendrine Browne | 24461 | 3105190 | 1993 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CNEPH-NST | 0:02:44.98 | +5.33 |
9 | 8 | Erika Flowers | 18861 | 3535222 | 1989 | SMS T2 | 0:02:45.88 | +6.23 | |
10 | 2 | Dahria Beatty | 22610 | 3105146 | 1994 | Whitehorse | AWCA-NST | 0:02:46.63 | +6.98 |
11 | 17 | Ember Large | 23731 | 3105185 | 1995 | RMR | 0:02:48.14 | +8.49 | |
12 | 9 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 24472 | 3105194 | 1995 | Skinouk | CNEPH | 0:02:48.74 | +9.09 |
13 | 11 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | 23772 | 3105214 | 1995 | Nakkertok Nordique | NDC TBay | 0:02:50.26 | +10.61 |
14 | 41 | Mathilde Petitjean | 26948 | 3960101 | 1994 | SCN Pays Rochois | CNEPH | 0:02:50.53 | +10.88 |
15 | 13 | Annika Hicks | 18875 | 3105133 | 1991 | Canmore | 0:02:54.00 | +14.35 | |
16 | 26 | Frédérique Vézina | 19234 | 3105157 | 1994 | M.S.A. | CNEPH | 0:02:55.05 | +15.40 |
17 | 44 | Emily Hannah | 26309 | 3535514 | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:02:55.24 | +15.59 |
18 | 23 | Jaqueline Mourao | 17570 | 3085002 | 1975 | CBDN-Brésil | CNEPH | 0:02:55.28 | +15.63 |
19 | 15 | Corey Stock | 24830 | 3535455 | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:02:55.29 | +15.64 |
20 | 45 | Erin Yungblut | 21597 | 1993 | RMR | RMR | 0:02:56.11 | +16.46 | |
21 | 49 | Hilary McNamee | 26822 | 3535489 | 1990 | Ford Sayre | 0:02:58.43 | +18.78 | |
22 | 14 | Kendra Murray | 22984 | 3105219 | 1993 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:59.53 | +19.88 |
23 | 51 | Amalia Siegel | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:02:59.83 | +20.18 | ||
24 | 28 | Emma Camicioli | 25732 | 3105206 | 1993 | RMR | 0:03:02.46 | +22.81 | |
25 | 20 | Brandy Stewart | 13899 | 3105192 | 1977 | Independent | 0:03:02.83 | +23.18 | |
26 | 46 | Haley Piske | 26307 | 1993 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:04.45 | +24.80 | |
27 | 37 | Jessa Fogel | 32731 | 1995 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:06.95 | +27.30 | ||
28 | 31 | Mary O'Connell | 28112 | 3535535 | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:07.24 | +27.59 |
29 | 16 | Annah Hanthorn | 14632 | 3105228 | 1995 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:03:07.27 | +27.62 |
30 | 47 | Ellie Phillips | 35413 | 3045069 | 1992 | Canmore | 0:03:12.50 | +32.85 | |
31 | 35 | Cara Piske | 26308 | 3535508 | 1995 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:13.00 | +33.35 |
32 | 54 | Leysan Valiullina | 1989 | Russia | Moscow | 0:03:20.14 | +40.49 | ||
33 | 55 | Eliana Mallory | 1995 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:22.33 | +42.68 | |||
34 | 48 | Leila Mostaço-Guidolin | 29512 | 3085005 | 1983 | Team WindChill | Brazil | 0:03:28.43 | +48.78 |
35 | 56 | Charlotte Gross | 1994 | Dartmouth College | 0:03:29.58 | +49.93 | |||
DNS | 19 | Anne-Marie Comeau | 23595 | 3105184 | 1996 | Skibec | NST Equipe du Québec | *** | *** |
DNS | 27 | Sheila Kealey | 3485 | 3105048 | 1964 | Nakkertok-ON | XC Ottawa | *** | *** |
DNS | 43 | Frances Vice | 35769 | 1969 | Sea to Sky | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 52 | Meg Lane | 1995 | Dartmouth Ski Team | *** | *** |
Junior Women 1.215 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | DOB | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 36 | Mia Serratore | 23769 | 3105174 | 1996 | Big Thunder | NDC TBay | 0:02:53.63 | |
2 | 25 | Annika Richardson | 27417 | 3105236 | 1998 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:02:53.75 | +0.12 |
3 | 50 | Taryn Hunt-Smith | 1996 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:02:54.23 | +0.60 | ||
4 | 24 | Sadie White | 23767 | 3105182 | 1996 | Big Thunder | NDC TBay | 0:02:54.82 | +1.19 |
5 | 22 | Delphine Duvernay Tardif | 25602 | 3105276 | 1996 | Montériski | AWCA | 0:02:55.17 | +1.54 |
6 | 21 | Emily Hyde | 30860 | 3535594 | 1996 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:02:57.94 | +4.31 |
7 | 32 | Catherine Reed-Métayer | 27395 | 3105210 | 1998 | Skibec | Équipe du Québec | 0:02:58.14 | +4.51 |
8 | 30 | Lydia Blanchet | 32739 | 1997 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:02:59.26 | +5.63 | |
9 | 29 | Alexandra Stukator | 30265 | 3105277 | 1997 | Highland Trailblazer | AWCA | 0:02:59.57 | +5.94 |
10 | 42 | Zoe Snow | 30861 | 3535595 | 1996 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:01.96 | +8.33 | |
11 | 18 | Katie Weaver | 26344 | 3105224 | 1997 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:03:02.43 | +8.80 |
12 | 58 | Maya Seckinger | 1997 | Bend Endurance Academy | Bend Endurance Academy | 0:03:03.03 | +9.40 | ||
13 | 33 | Eliza-Jane Kitchen | 25739 | 3105250 | 1997 | Telemark | NST | 0:03:03.89 | +10.26 |
14 | 34 | Heidi Ohrling | 29435 | 3105267 | 1998 | Highland Trailblazer | OST | 0:03:06.37 | +12.74 |
15 | 53 | Ella Hall | 1997 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:03:10.23 | +16.60 | ||
16 | 57 | Cally Braun | 1996 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:12.36 | +18.73 | |||
17 | 38 | Morgan Rogers | 27068 | 3105235 | 1997 | Canmore | Winsport | 0:03:12.67 | +19.04 |
18 | 39 | Chiaki Yamamoto | 31442 | 3305262 | 1997 | Black Jack | 0:03:13.30 | +19.67 | |
19 | 40 | Marin Coletta | 34047 | 3535635 | 1999 | Bridger Ski Foundation | Bridger Ski Foundation | 0:03:13.48 | +19.85 |
Senior Men 1.59 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | DOB | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 64 | Andy Shields | 14504 | 3100232 | 1991 | Lappe | NDC TBay | 0:03:13.45 | |
2 | 61 | Knute Johnsgaard | 21623 | 3100217 | 1992 | Whitehorse | AWCA | 0:03:13.82 | +0.37 |
3 | 70 | Russell Kennedy | 25625 | 3100268 | 1991 | Canmore | 0:03:14.39 | +0.94 | |
4 | 62 | Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand | 28197 | 3100310 | 1993 | Canmore | F-TEAM | 0:03:16.95 | +3.50 |
5 | 66 | Bob Thompson | 14312 | 3100227 | 1991 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 0:03:19.11 | +5.66 |
6 | 69 | Yannick Lapierre | 14579 | 3100202 | 1992 | Nakkertok Nordique | 0:03:19.45 | +6.00 | |
7 | 85 | Angus Foster | 23596 | 3100242 | 1995 | Big Thunder | NDC TBay | 0:03:20.30 | +6.85 |
8 | 63 | Alexis Turgeon | 19686 | 3100234 | 1993 | Skinouk | QCST | 0:03:20.63 | +7.18 |
9 | 67 | Colin Abbott | 14227 | 3100191 | 1990 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:03:22.07 | +8.62 |
10 | 72 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | 22598 | 3100283 | 1994 | Lappe | NDC - Thunder Bay | 0:03:22.29 | +8.84 |
11 | 131 | Callan Deline | 26301 | 3530640 | 1995 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:22.35 | +8.90 | |
12 | 79 | Jack Carlyle | 19782 | 3100266 | 1993 | Soo Finnish | AWCA | 0:03:22.53 | +9.08 |
13 | 71 | Scott Hill | 19642 | 3100296 | 1994 | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay | 0:03:23.15 | +9.70 |
14 | 97 | Akeo Maifeld-Carucci | 26807 | 3530628 | 1993 | Bridger Ski Foundation | BSF Elite Team | 0:03:23.65 | +10.20 |
15 | 75 | Alexis Morin | 24486 | 3100297 | 1993 | Skibec | Laval | 0:03:25.16 | +11.71 |
16 | 84 | Julien Lamoureux | 21454 | 3100301 | 1994 | Montériski | CNEPH | 0:03:26.18 | +12.73 |
17 | 80 | Stuart Harden | 21549 | 3100308 | 1994 | RMR | 0:03:26.28 | +12.83 | |
18 | 87 | Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier | 24467 | 3100287 | 1995 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | CNEPH | 0:03:26.70 | +13.25 |
19 | 73 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 19561 | 3100251 | 1993 | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA | 0:03:28.35 | +14.90 |
20 | 91 | Antoine Briand | 23624 | 3100314 | 1995 | Skibec | 0:03:28.52 | +15.07 | |
21 | 94 | Fabian Stocek | 30305 | 3150596 | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:28.62 | +15.17 | |
22 | 82 | Alexis Dumas | 23580 | 3100321 | 1995 | Skibec | CNEPH | 0:03:28.76 | +15.31 |
23 | 88 | Scott Fraser | 18509 | 3100386 | 1993 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:03:29.03 | +15.58 |
24 | 83 | David Askwith | 25804 | 3100336 | 1995 | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay | 0:03:30.02 | +16.57 |
25 | 107 | Ian Murray | 5576 | 3100032 | 1978 | North Highlands | CRTG | 0:03:30.10 | +16.65 |
26 | 89 | Silas Talbot | 26805 | 3530626 | 1992 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:30.26 | +16.81 | |
27 | 76 | Colin Ferrie | 19558 | 3100293 | 1993 | Kimberley | Team BlackJack | 0:03:30.36 | +16.91 |
28 | 81 | Oscar Friedman | 3530849 | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:30.81 | +17.36 | ||
29 | 110 | Max LaChance | 32715 | 3530782 | 1996 | Bridger Ski Foundation | BSF Elite Team | 0:03:31.07 | +17.62 |
30 | 108 | Andrew Nadler | 24420 | 3530607 | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:31.36 | +17.91 | |
31 | 134 | Zach Goldberg | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:31.65 | +18.20 | |||
32 | 103 | Jan Ketterson | 32702 | 3530767 | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:34.24 | +20.79 | |
33 | 68 | Julien Locke | 21432 | 3100248 | 1993 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:03:34.40 | +20.95 |
34 | 98 | Nicholas Michaud | 24418 | 3530600 | 1992 | Bridger Ski Foundation | BSF Elite Team | 0:03:35.50 | +22.05 |
35 | 117 | Sam Merrens | 28616 | 3530675 | 1995 | Dartmouth | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:36.16 | +22.71 |
36 | 136 | Luke Brown | 1995 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:38.22 | +24.77 | |||
37 | 104 | Thomas Rabon | 26814 | 3530654 | 1994 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:40.87 | +27.42 |
38 | 92 | David Palmer | 18506 | 3100292 | 1993 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:03:41.04 | +27.59 |
39 | 138 | Peter Mamrol | 1993 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:41.35 | +27.90 | |||
40 | 133 | Magnus Bigelow | 26811 | 1993 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:43.89 | +30.44 | |
41 | 118 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | 27440 | 1994 | Avalon | NL Ski Team | 0:03:48.11 | +34.66 | |
DNS | 65 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | 14471 | 3100222 | 1991 | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA | *** | *** |
DNS | 74 | Kevin Sandau | 13504 | 3100128 | 1988 | Foothills | AWCA | *** | *** |
DNS | 90 | Brian McKeever | 5880 | 1282146 | 1979 | Lifesport | NPNST | *** | *** |
DNS | 95 | Erik Carleton | 5398 | 1327154 | 1978 | RMR | RMR | *** | *** |
Junior Men 1.59 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | DOB | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 86 | Olivier Hamel | 25623 | 3100316 | 1996 | Skibec | CNEPH-NST | 0:03:21.67 | |
2 | 109 | Logan Diekmann | 30165 | 3530718 | 1997 | Bridger Ski Foundation | Bridger Ski Foundation | 0:03:25.49 | +3.82 |
3 | 102 | Eric Byram | 23720 | 3100311 | 1996 | Canmore | WinSport | 0:03:25.55 | +3.88 |
4 | 93 | Philippe Boucher | 27362 | 3100331 | 1997 | Skibec | CNEPH-NST | 0:03:28.39 | +6.72 |
5 | 78 | Julian Smith | 25614 | 3100332 | 1996 | Georgian Bay | NDC TBay | 0:03:29.13 | +7.46 |
6 | 113 | Samuel Greer | 25709 | 3100360 | 1996 | Highland Trailblazer | NDC TBay | 0:03:30.50 | +8.83 |
7 | 100 | Gareth Williams | 25705 | 3100351 | 1997 | Telemark | BCST | 0:03:30.88 | +9.21 |
8 | 112 | Antoine Laforte | 31062 | 3100382 | 1999 | Skibec | 0:03:33.63 | +11.96 | |
9 | 105 | Gavin McEwen | 32697 | 3530761 | 1997 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:33.82 | +12.15 | |
10 | 101 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 25576 | 3100291 | 1996 | Orford | CNEPH-NST | 0:03:34.57 | +12.90 |
11 | 106 | Alexander McDonald | 26929 | 3100358 | 1996 | Sun Peaks | CVTC - BCST | 0:03:35.77 | +14.10 |
12 | 123 | Michael Macisaac-Jones | 21497 | 3100365 | 1997 | RMR | RMR | 0:03:37.26 | +15.59 |
13 | 116 | Luke Gerwing | 26914 | 3100407 | 1997 | Edmonton | AWCA | 0:03:37.52 | +15.85 |
14 | 115 | Jack Elder | 32711 | 1996 | Dartmouth Ski Team | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:39.77 | +18.10 | |
15 | 99 | Peter Hicks | 25580 | 3100354 | 1996 | Canmore | WinSport | 0:03:40.48 | +18.81 |
16 | 111 | Larkin Wasmuth | 30250 | 3100395 | 1997 | Fort Saskatchewan | Capital RTG | 0:03:40.96 | +19.29 |
17 | 125 | Maks Zechel | 27387 | 3100366 | 1997 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 0:03:41.06 | +19.39 |
18 | 114 | Paolo Takagi-Atilano | 32700 | 3530764 | 1997 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:41.14 | +19.47 | |
19 | 121 | Nick Matelich | 34036 | 1997 | Bridger Ski Foundation | BSF | 0:03:41.15 | +19.48 | |
20 | 124 | Fergus Foster | 25591 | 3100243 | 1997 | Big Thunder | OST | 0:03:41.70 | +20.03 |
21 | 120 | Alec Stapff | 25610 | 1996 | Strathcona Nordic | WinSport | 0:03:41.99 | +20.32 | |
22 | 132 | Koby Gordon | 32714 | 1997 | Dartmouth Ski Team | 0:03:42.37 | +20.70 | ||
23 | 129 | Kayden Sim | 27437 | 3100350 | 1997 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:03:43.19 | +21.52 |
24 | 135 | Nathan Wells | 1997 | Leavenworth Winter Sports Club | 0:03:44.16 | +22.49 | |||
25 | 96 | Edouard Reed-Métayer | 25622 | 3100303 | 1996 | Skibec | Équipe du Québec/NST | 0:03:45.35 | +23.68 |
26 | 126 | Félix-Antoine Vézina | 27357 | 3100368 | 1997 | Skibec | 0:03:48.20 | +26.53 | |
27 | 127 | Alexander Corbett | 28638 | 1997 | Larch Hills | BCST | 0:03:49.40 | +27.73 | |
28 | 122 | Daniel Merlo | 26909 | 3100397 | 1997 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:03:52.56 | +30.89 |
29 | 119 | David Walker | 27091 | 1997 | Telemark | BCST | 0:03:57.46 | +35.79 | |
30 | 130 | Nick Martin | 29395 | 3190426 | 1996 | Canmore | 0:03:58.65 | +36.98 | |
31 | 128 | Matthew Bull | 31491 | 3040120 | 1998 | NSWXC | Australia | 0:04:07.08 | +45.41 |
32 | 137 | Geza Sukovaty | 1997 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:04:52.32 | +1:30.65 | ||
DNS | 77 | Joey Foster | 28653 | 3100344 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | CNEPH-NST | *** | *** |
Junior Girls 1.04 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | DOB | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 141 | Hannah Mehain | 29487 | 3105268 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | BCST/Jr NST | 0:02:18.87 | |
2 | 155 | Kaia Andal | 31430 | 3105264 | 1999 | Caledonia | BCST | 0:02:29.17 | +10.30 |
3 | 143 | Jenna Sim | 28153 | 3105260 | 1999 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:02:32.20 | +13.33 |
4 | 145 | Rachel May | 29419 | 1999 | Larch Hills | BCST | 0:02:32.31 | +13.44 | |
5 | 214 | Ivy Spiegel Ostrom | 1998 | Leavenworth Winter Sports Club | Leavenworth Nordic Team | 0:02:33.09 | +14.22 | ||
6 | 152 | Lisle Compton | 27487 | 3105259 | 1998 | Kenora-MB | MBST | 0:02:33.90 | +15.03 |
7 | 213 | Lydia Youkey | 3535682 | 1999 | MBSEF | 0:02:34.11 | +15.24 | ||
8 | 144 | Natalie Hynes | 31886 | 3105271 | 1998 | Whitehorse | YST | 0:02:34.15 | +15.28 |
9 | 158 | Anita Martin | 31053 | 1999 | Canmore | 0:02:34.22 | +15.35 | ||
10 | 147 | Sara McLean | 27098 | 3105274 | 1998 | Foothills | AST | 0:02:34.27 | +15.40 |
11 | 151 | Makaila Hudson | 29407 | 1998 | Menihek | XCNL | 0:02:35.04 | +16.17 | |
12 | 159 | Sarah Tipples | 29391 | 3105265 | 1998 | Edmonton | 0:02:35.19 | +16.32 | |
13 | 148 | Anna Goodwin | 29456 | 3105273 | 1999 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:02:35.57 | +16.70 |
14 | 149 | Annika Ackermann | 29415 | 1999 | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic | 0:02:36.15 | +17.28 | |
15 | 169 | Sage Bialuski | 27505 | 1998 | Caledonia | 0:02:37.26 | +18.39 | ||
16 | 150 | Alison Pouw | 29262 | 3105257 | 1998 | Nakkertok-ON | OST | 0:02:38.67 | +19.80 |
17 | 160 | Michaela McLean | 29447 | 3105278 | 1999 | Black Jack | Black Jack | 0:02:38.89 | +20.02 |
18 | 166 | Sage Robine | 29444 | 1998 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:02:40.19 | +21.32 | |
19 | 146 | Hannah Deuling | 31885 | 3105263 | 1999 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:40.37 | +21.50 |
20 | 153 | Emma Holmes | 29422 | 3105266 | 1998 | Foothills | AST | 0:02:40.54 | +21.67 |
21 | 179 | Madeleine Guimond | 29311 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:02:45.30 | +26.43 | ||
22 | 174 | Madeleine Ertel | 29476 | 1998 | Telemark | BCDS | 0:02:45.59 | +26.72 | |
23 | 163 | Beth Fowler | 27386 | 1998 | RMR | 0:02:45.85 | +26.98 | ||
24 | 211 | Uhuru Hashimoto | 1999 | Ellensburg | Ellensburg | 0:02:47.38 | +28.51 | ||
25 | 175 | Emma Smedley | 31435 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | BCDS | 0:02:48.60 | +29.73 | |
26 | 176 | Michelle Metza | 29474 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:49.88 | +31.01 | ||
27 | 185 | Jenna Horembala | 31048 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 0:02:53.38 | +34.51 | ||
28 | 183 | Kelsey Truran | 31421 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 0:02:54.55 | +35.68 | ||
29 | 182 | Tegan Brolsma | 31051 | 1999 | Foothills | 0:02:54.83 | +35.96 | ||
30 | 184 | Alyssa Manhard | 29272 | 1998 | Overlander | 0:02:58.36 | +39.49 | ||
31 | 187 | Heather Vermey | 29399 | 1998 | Overlander | 0:02:58.77 | +39.90 | ||
32 | 190 | Samantha Loewen | 31438 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | SLNC | 0:03:11.58 | +52.71 | |
33 | 186 | Sarah Manhard | 29273 | 1998 | Overlander | 0:03:13.91 | +55.04 | ||
DNS | 162 | India McIsaac | 31036 | 3105254 | 2000 | RMR | *** | *** | |
DNS | 212 | Kieran Ringel | 1999 | Leavenworth Winter Sports Club | *** | *** |
Juvenile Girls 1.04 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | DOB | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 142 | Molly Miller | 31431 | 3105261 | 2001 | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic | 0:02:24.88 | |
2 | 154 | Marielle Ackermann | 35356 | 2002 | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic | 0:02:32.99 | +8.11 | |
3 | 171 | Benita Peiffer | 31032 | 3105256 | 2000 | Whistler | 0:02:34.41 | +9.53 | |
4 | 157 | Elizabeth Elliott | 31448 | 3105275 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 0:02:35.60 | +10.72 | |
5 | 165 | Paige Latta | 31453 | 2000 | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:36.11 | +11.23 | ||
6 | 168 | Katia Lumb | 33390 | 2000 | Hollyburn | BCTS | 0:02:37.61 | +12.73 | |
7 | 217 | Novie McCabe | 3535703 | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:02:37.77 | +12.89 | |
8 | 181 | Maxine Forder | 31009 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 0:02:39.03 | +14.15 | ||
9 | 178 | Anna Macisaac-Jones | 30884 | 2001 | RMR | 0:02:39.10 | +14.22 | ||
10 | 188 | Hanneli Ladyman | 31055 | 2001 | Overlander | 0:02:39.51 | +14.63 | ||
11 | 167 | Althea Brolsma | 33156 | 2000 | Foothills | 0:02:40.75 | +15.87 | ||
12 | 164 | Beth Granstrom | 33141 | 3105270 | 2000 | Revelstoke | BCDS | 0:02:41.35 | +16.47 |
13 | 161 | Alana Brittin | 31035 | 3105262 | 2000 | Revelstoke | 0:02:42.09 | +17.21 | |
14 | 199 | Michelle Kraetzer | 35266 | 2001 | Telemark | Telemark Racers | 0:02:43.48 | +18.60 | |
15 | 156 | Mackenzie McLean | 29484 | 2000 | Kimberley | Kimberley Nordic | 0:02:43.54 | +18.66 | |
16 | 206 | Quinn Morgan | 35265 | 2001 | Golden | BCTS | 0:02:45.03 | +20.15 | |
17 | 177 | Kate Granstrom | 33140 | 3105269 | 2000 | Revelstoke | BCTS | 0:02:45.79 | +20.91 |
18 | 173 | Anna Pryce | 33373 | 2001 | Foothills | 0:02:46.49 | +21.61 | ||
19 | 201 | Rachel Bates | 35287 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 0:02:47.21 | +22.33 | ||
20 | 180 | Nicole Gammie | 34094 | 2001 | Foothills | 0:02:49.79 | +24.91 | ||
21 | 196 | Clara Hardy | 33386 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | SLNC | 0:02:50.79 | +25.91 | |
22 | 218 | Gretta Scholz | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:02:51.68 | +26.80 | ||
23 | 209 | Julia Brown | 35276 | 2001 | Larch Hills | BCTS | 0:02:52.09 | +27.21 | |
24 | 170 | Sydney Wilson | 35431 | 2002 | Kimberley | Kimberley | 0:02:52.62 | +27.74 | |
25 | 191 | Sally Haaheim | 33726 | 2001 | Telemark | 0:02:55.05 | +30.17 | ||
26 | 200 | Sophie Edney | 35293 | 2001 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:02:55.15 | +30.27 | |
27 | 219 | Lindsay Worrell | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:02:56.82 | +31.94 | ||
28 | 198 | Maggie Beckner | 35307 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 0:02:57.57 | +32.69 | ||
29 | 207 | Madison Land | 33149 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:59.82 | +34.94 | ||
30 | 203 | Abigail Ertel | 35442 | 2001 | Telemark | 0:03:00.15 | +35.27 | ||
31 | 189 | Sarah Burns | 33394 | 2000 | Hollyburn | 0:03:01.19 | +36.31 | ||
32 | 205 | Lucy Elliott | 35377 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 0:03:02.30 | +37.42 | ||
33 | 194 | Danika Fiala | 33381 | 2001 | Caledonia | 0:03:02.47 | +37.59 | ||
34 | 192 | Miika Park | 33730 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 0:03:02.48 | +37.60 | ||
35 | 216 | Liv Aspholm | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | 0:03:03.01 | +38.13 | |||
36 | 193 | Sadie Bialuski | 33762 | 2002 | Caledonia | 0:03:03.64 | +38.76 | ||
37 | 172 | Robyn McIntosh | 31797 | 2000 | Chelsea | 0:03:03.65 | +38.77 | ||
38 | 195 | Leah Nash | 32885 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 0:03:06.58 | +41.70 | ||
39 | 197 | Danica Ariano | 33377 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | Sovereign | 0:03:07.48 | +42.60 | |
40 | 204 | Mackenzie Connon | 35363 | 2001 | Caledonia | 0:03:13.29 | +48.41 | ||
41 | 210 | Lena Nelson | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MV Nordic | 0:03:15.91 | +51.03 | ||
42 | 220 | Eva Weymuller | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:03:17.77 | +52.89 | ||
43 | 215 | Keeley Brooks | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | 0:03:20.56 | +55.68 | |||
44 | 202 | Clara Dickieson | 35434 | 2002 | Telemark | 0:03:39.33 | +1:14.45 | ||
DNS | 208 | Kate Milne | 35279 | 2001 | Larch Hills | *** | *** |
Junior Boys 1.04 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | DOB | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 227 | Reed Godfrey | 29426 | 3100355 | 1998 | Canmore | AST | 0:02:03.46 | |
2 | 229 | Andrew Nash | 29285 | 3100391 | 1998 | Larch Hills | BCST | 0:02:04.57 | +1.11 |
3 | 228 | Levi Nadlersmith | 28191 | 3100393 | 1998 | Downtown Nordic | MBST | 0:02:05.56 | +2.10 |
4 | 226 | Ty Godfrey | 29425 | 3100356 | 1998 | Canmore | AST | 0:02:07.37 | +3.91 |
5 | 245 | Conor McGovern | 30215 | 3100402 | 1999 | Red River | MBST | 0:02:07.38 | +3.92 |
6 | 233 | Seth Van Varseveld | 29418 | 1998 | Larch Hills | BCST | 0:02:07.59 | +4.13 | |
7 | 239 | Fran Vukonic | 31455 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 0:02:07.93 | +4.47 | ||
8 | 230 | Thomas Manktelow | 29420 | 3100353 | 1998 | Canmore | AST | 0:02:08.07 | +4.61 |
9 | 249 | Alexander Harvey | 28181 | 1999 | Canmore | 0:02:10.16 | +6.70 | ||
10 | 238 | Sam Hendry | 28193 | 1999 | Canmore | AST | 0:02:10.34 | +6.88 | |
11 | 225 | Patrick McIlroy | 27442 | 1998 | Avalon | XCNL | 0:02:10.39 | +6.93 | |
12 | 242 | Liam Diekmann | 34035 | 3530808 | 1999 | Bridger Ski Foundation | 0:02:10.47 | +7.01 | |
13 | 248 | Jonah Steinberg | 30878 | 3100394 | 1999 | Foothills | ADT | 0:02:10.80 | +7.34 |
14 | 237 | Noah Taylor | 27473 | 1998 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:02:12.28 | +8.82 | |
15 | 241 | Tallon Noble | 29277 | 3100348 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | BCST | 0:02:13.09 | +9.63 |
16 | 231 | Simon Cash | 30893 | 3100392 | 1998 | Whitehorse | YTST | 0:02:13.61 | +10.15 |
17 | 243 | Nelson Kleer | 29295 | 1998 | Larch Hills | 0:02:13.82 | +10.36 | ||
18 | 234 | Noah Thompson | 29393 | 3100389 | 1998 | Georgian | OST | 0:02:13.87 | +10.41 |
19 | 232 | Kieran Lumb | 29457 | 3100401 | 1998 | Hollyburn | BCST | 0:02:14.09 | +10.63 |
20 | 235 | Simon Chambers Crease | 27488 | 1998 | Canmore | SKST | 0:02:14.49 | +11.03 | |
21 | 247 | Rhys James | 31873 | 1999 | Foothills | 0:02:15.63 | +12.17 | ||
22 | 244 | Eric Embleton | 29481 | 1998 | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:15.87 | +12.41 | ||
23 | 236 | Hamish Woods | 29483 | 1998 | Bulkley Valley | 0:02:16.99 | +13.53 | ||
24 | 255 | Travis Pete | 29293 | 1999 | Bulkley Valley | 0:02:19.02 | +15.56 | ||
25 | 253 | Carson Bassett | 31440 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:19.70 | +16.24 | ||
26 | 246 | Matan Guttmann | 29388 | 1998 | Hollyburn | 0:02:20.92 | +17.46 | ||
27 | 254 | Connor McGrady | 29453 | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | BCDS | 0:02:20.96 | +17.50 | |
28 | 274 | Ryan Williams | 35360 | 1999 | Bulkley Valley | 0:02:23.71 | +20.25 | ||
29 | 290 | Liam Voorhees | 1999 | Kongsberger | Momentum NW | 0:02:23.78 | +20.32 | ||
30 | 258 | Aidan Andrews | 31441 | 1999 | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:26.12 | +22.66 | ||
31 | 251 | Alexander Spice | 29477 | 1998 | Overlander | 0:02:27.65 | +24.19 | ||
32 | 262 | Philip-Maynard Davies | 31860 | 1999 | Hollyburn | 0:02:29.27 | +25.81 | ||
33 | 270 | Mark Carson | 33109 | 1999 | Larch Hills | 0:02:38.11 | +34.65 | ||
34 | 297 | Justin Taylor | 1998 | Momentum Northwest | 0:02:51.19 | +47.73 | |||
35 | 293 | Shay Henderson | 1999 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:02:53.09 | +49.63 |
Juvenile Boys 1.04 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLic | FISLic | DOB | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 252 | Konrad Van Varseveld | 31447 | 2000 | Larch Hills | BCDS | 0:02:14.73 | ||
2 | 250 | Remi Drolet | 33108 | 3100396 | 2000 | Black Jack | Team Black Jack | 0:02:16.97 | +2.24 |
3 | 261 | Michael Murdoch | 31020 | 2000 | Whistler | BCDS | 0:02:18.46 | +3.73 | |
4 | 257 | Ian Oliphant | 33143 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:19.55 | +4.82 | ||
5 | 256 | Ross Lamon | 29304 | 2000 | Strathcona Nordic | BCDS | 0:02:20.01 | +5.28 | |
6 | 240 | Jake Taylor | 31788 | 2000 | Avalon Nordic | XCNL | 0:02:21.88 | +7.15 | |
7 | 264 | Benjamin Shipley | 33136 | 2000 | Telemark | BCDS | 0:02:22.31 | +7.58 | |
8 | 280 | Cole Turner | 35373 | 3100405 | 2001 | Williams Lake | WLCCSC | 0:02:22.60 | +7.87 |
9 | 265 | J.P. Cummings | 33361 | 2001 | Foothills | ADT | 0:02:22.61 | +7.88 | |
10 | 260 | Ian Williams | 31405 | 2000 | Telemark | 0:02:23.23 | +8.50 | ||
11 | 263 | Matthias Shipley | 33135 | 2000 | Telemark | BCDS | 0:02:23.45 | +8.72 | |
12 | 279 | Ben Milley | 33128 | 2000 | Nakkertok-ON | 0:02:27.38 | +12.65 | ||
13 | 259 | Ben Pryce | 31446 | 2000 | Foothills | 0:02:28.36 | +13.63 | ||
14 | 267 | Aidan Hepburn | 33378 | 2000 | Larch Hills | 0:02:30.17 | +15.44 | ||
15 | 294 | Peter Aspholm | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | 0:02:32.97 | +18.24 | |||
16 | 266 | Simon Blackie | 33142 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 0:02:33.54 | +18.81 | ||
17 | 284 | Cameron Pouw | 34889 | 2001 | Nakkertok-ON | 0:02:34.09 | +19.36 | ||
18 | 269 | Joe Davies | 31031 | 2001 | Whistler | 0:02:34.44 | +19.71 | ||
19 | 282 | Jordan Bax | 35409 | 2001 | Caledonia | 0:02:37.02 | +22.29 | ||
20 | 295 | Emerson Worrell | 2001 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:02:37.05 | +22.32 | ||
21 | 298 | Walker Hall | 2002 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:02:39.05 | +24.32 | ||
22 | 283 | Calvin Hepburn | 35398 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 0:02:39.14 | +24.41 | ||
23 | 287 | Erik Brosch | 35319 | 2001 | Revelstoke | 0:02:39.87 | +25.14 | ||
24 | 276 | Stephen Moore | 35277 | 2002 | Larch Hills | 0:02:41.51 | +26.78 | ||
25 | 288 | Cooper Jackson | 2001 | Momentum NW | 0:02:42.26 | +27.53 | |||
26 | 291 | Travis Grialou | 2002 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:02:45.67 | +30.94 | ||
27 | 277 | Julian Hudson | 35439 | 2001 | Sovereign Lake | 0:02:46.01 | +31.28 | ||
28 | 286 | Robert Caldwell | 35290 | 2001 | Golden | 0:02:46.29 | +31.56 | ||
29 | 299 | Cooper Klein | 2002 | Momentum NW | Momentum NW | 0:02:48.76 | +34.03 | ||
30 | 278 | Ben Van Bergeyk | 35294 | 2001 | Larch Hills | 0:02:49.55 | +34.82 | ||
31 | 268 | Grayson McKinnon | 34890 | 2002 | Telemark | 0:02:50.19 | +35.46 | ||
32 | 271 | Connor Hobbs | 35426 | 2002 | Telemark | 0:02:51.55 | +36.82 | ||
33 | 272 | Tristan Lee | 35421 | 2002 | Telemark | 0:02:55.60 | +40.87 | ||
34 | 281 | Liam Connon | 35362 | 2002 | Caledonia | 0:02:57.92 | +43.19 | ||
35 | 296 | Blair Voorhees | 2001 | Momentum Northwest | Blue Team | 0:02:58.29 | +43.56 | ||
36 | 275 | Ben Gadd | 35762 | 2001 | Golden | 0:02:59.09 | +44.36 | ||
37 | 273 | Jackson Hofer | 35399 | 2001 | Foothills | 0:02:59.82 | +45.09 | ||
38 | 292 | Zane Strome | 2003 | Methow Valley Nordic | MVNT | 0:03:01.55 | +46.82 | ||
39 | 285 | Ian Mayer | 35344 | 2003 | Telemark | 0:03:08.21 | +53.48 | ||
40 | 289 | Max Hanscom | 2001 | Momentum Northwest | Momentum NW | 0:03:12.30 | +57.57 |