2016 Teck Coast Cup #2 |
||
Date: Jan 30, 2016 | Location: Whistler Olympic Park Host Club: Whistler Nordics |
|
|
Atom Boys AB 0.83 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
1 | Anton Malin | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:00:15 |
2 | Tyler Rallison | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:00:30 |
3 | Ghost Atom Boy | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | 11:00:45 | |
4 | Wyatt Gitt | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:01:00 |
5 | Jesper Logie | Atom Boys AB1 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:01:15 |
6 | Sitka Land-Gillis | Atom Boys AB1 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:01:30 |
7 | Rhys Martin | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:01:45 |
8 | Van McDonnell | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:02:00 |
9 | Heron Land-Gillis | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:02:15 |
10 | Andreas Inkster | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:02:30 |
11 | Owen McCrone | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:02:45 |
12 | Noah Wilson | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:03:00 |
13 | Magnus Sandell | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:03:15 |
14 | Oliver Boyle | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:03:30 |
15 | Luke Mackie | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:03:45 |
16 | James Koch | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:04:00 |
17 | Adam Molinaro | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Spud Valley | 11:04:15 |
18 | Loic Covey | Atom Boys AB1 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:04:30 |
19 | Holden Sawatzky | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:04:45 |
20 | Tristan Benes | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Spud Valley | 11:05:00 |
21 | Barrett Mossman | Atom Boys AB3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:05:15 |
22 | Tobias Li | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:05:30 |
23 | Jesse Thuma | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:05:45 |
24 | Curtis Wong | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:06:00 |
25 | Tor Hartwell | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Spud Valley | 11:06:15 |
26 | Guy Ayers | Atom Boys AB2 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:06:30 |
Atom Girls AG 0.83 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
27 | Makenna Griffiths | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:06:45 |
28 | Annika Nikolaisen | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:07:00 |
29 | Dayah LaSalle-Lowe | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:07:15 |
30 | Olivia Kress | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:07:30 |
31 | Alexis Horth | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:07:45 |
32 | Megan Johnston | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:08:00 |
33 | Ghost Atom Girl | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | 11:08:15 | |
34 | Nicole Svejkovsky | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:08:30 |
35 | Sierra Earl-Thomas | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:08:45 |
36 | Anasofia Renowitzky | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:09:00 |
37 | Daphne Bell | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:09:15 |
38 | Lauren Bloom | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:09:30 |
39 | Rachael Wasson | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:09:45 |
40 | Linnea Logie | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:10:00 |
41 | Bianca Ike | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:10:15 |
42 | Madeline Gilbert | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:10:30 |
43 | Madeline Gray | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:10:45 |
44 | Juliana Straver | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:11:00 |
45 | Maya Schick | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:11:15 |
46 | Claire Benson | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:11:30 |
47 | Anika Jost | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:11:45 |
48 | Annabelle Airey | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:12:00 |
49 | Annika Vipler | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:12:15 |
50 | Sophia Clifford | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:12:30 |
51 | Lauren Wilson | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:12:45 |
52 | Rowan Brecher | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:13:00 |
53 | Anna Hall | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:13:15 |
54 | Kate Lowe | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:13:30 |
55 | Charlotte Lang | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:13:45 |
56 | Annabelle Lang | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:14:00 |
57 | Ella Hodder | Atom Girls AG1 830 m | Whistler Nordic | 11:14:15 |
58 | Eva Burgers | Atom Girls AG2 830 m | Sea to Sky | 11:14:30 |
59 | Tessa Bell | Atom Girls AG3 830 m | Hollyburn | 11:14:45 |
Midget Boys MB 3.6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
60 | Glen Leighton | Midget Boys MB2 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:21:00 |
61 | Nathan Bishop | Midget Boys MB2 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:21:15 |
62 | Ghost Midget Boy | Midget Boys MB2 3.6 km | 11:21:30 | |
63 | Eli Stockie | Midget Boys MB1 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:21:45 |
64 | Guillaume Goudie | Midget Boys MB1 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:22:00 |
66 | Reese Critchlow | Midget Boys MB2 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:22:30 |
67 | Gabe Gledhill | Midget Boys MB2 3.6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:22:45 |
68 | Sean Benson | Midget Boys MB1 3.6 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:23:00 |
69 | Ian Pawlowicz | Midget Boys MB2 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:23:15 |
71 | Carson Damery | Midget Boys MB1 3.6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:23:45 |
72 | Stephen Lamon | Midget Boys MB2 3.6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:24:00 |
65 | Markus Inkster | Midget Boys MB1 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:22:15 |
70 | Liam Espedido | Midget Boys MB2 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:23:30 |
Midget Girls MG 3.6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
73 | Marlie Molinaro | Midget Girls MG1 3.6 km | Spud Valley | 11:24:15 |
74 | Kate O'Shea | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:24:30 |
75 | Ella Symon | Midget Girls MG1 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:24:45 |
76 | Janet Warnes | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:25:00 |
77 | Arriya Kuiper | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Spud Valley | 11:25:15 |
78 | Linnea Uunila | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:25:30 |
79 | Julia Robertson | Midget Girls MG1 3.6 km | Hollyburn | 11:25:45 |
80 | Savannah McKinney-Lincks | Midget Girls MG1 3.6 km | Spud Valley | 11:26:00 |
81 | Ruby Trand | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Spud Valley | 11:26:15 |
82 | Alexandra Apedaile | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:26:30 |
83 | Annelies Henckel | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:26:45 |
84 | Naomi Prohaska | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Spud Valley | 11:27:00 |
85 | Emmy Stapff | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:27:15 |
86 | Alexa Hunter | Midget Girls MG1 3.6 km | Spud Valley | 11:27:30 |
87 | Emma Wong | Midget Girls MG2 3.6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:27:45 |
Pee Wee Boys PB 1.8 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
88 | Keenan Griffiths | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:28:00 |
89 | Andre Deseau | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:28:15 |
90 | Ryan Sweeny | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:28:30 |
91 | Gavin Chatterton | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:28:45 |
92 | Lochlan Wood | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:29:00 |
93 | Sam Molinaro | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Spud Valley | 11:29:15 |
94 | Sam Rogers | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:29:30 |
95 | Oskar Sandell | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:29:45 |
96 | Jack Kettles | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Spud Valley | 11:30:00 |
97 | Graham Benson | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:30:15 |
98 | Joshua Koch | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:30:30 |
99 | Gustave Deseau | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:30:45 |
100 | Tyler Thuma | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:31:00 |
101 | Levi Karasz | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:31:15 |
102 | Tenzin Hoog | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:31:30 |
103 | TJ Straver | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:31:45 |
104 | Luke Damery | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:32:00 |
105 | Lucas Gitt | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:32:15 |
106 | Irvin Wong | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:32:30 |
107 | Ghost Pee Wee Boy | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | 11:32:45 | |
108 | Eamon Wilson | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:33:00 |
109 | Tadhg Kevener | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:33:15 |
110 | Tysen Ike | Pee Wee Boys PB2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:33:30 |
111 | Oliver Gray | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:33:45 |
112 | Liam Green | Pee Wee Boys PB1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:34:00 |
Pee Wee Girls PG 1.8 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
113 | Abigail Larkin | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:34:15 |
114 | Gabrielle Shin | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:34:30 |
115 | Molly Mackie | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:34:45 |
116 | Bronwyn Arkesteijn | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:35:00 |
117 | Sadie Sawatzky | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:35:15 |
118 | Ghost Pee Wee Girl | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | 11:35:30 | |
119 | Christina Svejkovsky | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:35:45 |
120 | Leah Burgess | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:36:00 |
121 | Erica Zander | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:36:15 |
122 | Margot Helliwell | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:36:30 |
123 | Zoe Larkin | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:36:45 |
124 | Chloe Symon | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:37:00 |
125 | Kylie Bloom | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:37:15 |
126 | Talia Wittenberg | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:37:30 |
127 | Izabella Jost | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:37:45 |
128 | Ashlee Chmelauskas | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:38:00 |
129 | Rebecca Crosbie | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:38:15 |
130 | Logan Roberts | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:38:30 |
131 | Delphine Gosselin | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:38:45 |
132 | Madilynn Fecho | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:39:00 |
133 | Willa-Marie Kriebel | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:39:15 |
134 | Josie Clifford | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:39:30 |
135 | Brydon Harris-Irvine | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:39:45 |
136 | Katelyn Schick | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:40:00 |
137 | Arya Schoahs | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Sea to Sky | 11:40:15 |
138 | Rachel Rallison | Pee Wee Girls PG2 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:40:30 |
139 | Anna Segelken | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Hollyburn | 11:40:45 |
140 | Cadelle Roberts | Pee Wee Girls PG1 1.8 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:41:00 |
Bantam Boys BB 2.3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
141 | Devon Alford | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:47:15 |
142 | Torin Ingram | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:47:30 |
143 | Ben Sweeny | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Sea to Sky | 11:47:45 |
144 | Kai Earl-Thomas | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:48:00 |
145 | Ben Rogers | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:48:15 |
146 | Sasha Bishop | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:48:30 |
147 | Ryan Unrau | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:48:45 |
148 | Adam Chmelauskas | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:49:00 |
149 | Simon Tanglao | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:49:15 |
150 | Quinn O'Shea | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:49:30 |
151 | Cameron Gilbert | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:49:45 |
152 | Ghost Bantam Boy | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | 11:50:00 | |
153 | Samuel Hartig | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:50:15 |
154 | Ryan Goodwin | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:50:30 |
155 | David Peatfield | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:50:45 |
156 | Dustin Hay | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:51:00 |
157 | Fynn Mann | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:51:15 |
158 | James Green | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:51:30 |
159 | Haydn Kuiper | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Spud Valley | 11:51:45 |
160 | Nick Ayers | Bantam Boys BB1 2.3 km | Sea to Sky | 11:52:00 |
161 | Hugo Henckel | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:52:15 |
162 | Gavin Burgess | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:52:30 |
163 | Aidan Hay | Bantam Boys BB2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:52:45 |
Bantam Girls BG 2.3 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
164 | Marguerite Deseau | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:53:00 |
165 | Eva Kriebel | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:53:15 |
166 | Gillian Helliwell | Bantam Girls BG2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:53:30 |
167 | isabelle chafe | Bantam Girls BG2 2.3 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:53:45 |
168 | Anna Chatterton | Bantam Girls BG2 2.3 km | Strathcona Nordic | 11:54:00 |
169 | Sophia Wasson | Bantam Girls BG2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:54:15 |
170 | Ingrid Li | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:54:30 |
171 | Ella MacPhee | Bantam Girls BG2 2.3 km | Sea to Sky | 11:54:45 |
172 | Olivia Kauffman | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Spud Valley | 11:55:00 |
173 | Allison Warnes | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:55:15 |
174 | Julianna Shin | Bantam Girls BG2 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:55:30 |
175 | Emily Mellor | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:55:45 |
176 | Marin Lowe | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Sea to Sky | 11:56:00 |
177 | Elodie Gosselin | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Whistler Nordic | 11:56:15 |
178 | Ghost Bantam Girl | Bantam Girls BG2 2.3 km | 11:56:30 | |
179 | Evelyn Schoahs | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Sea to Sky | 11:56:45 |
180 | Sierra Pochay-McBain | Bantam Girls BG2 2.3 km | Spud Valley | 11:57:00 |
181 | Sarah Crosbie | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Hollyburn | 11:57:15 |
182 | Ruby Hunter | Bantam Girls BG1 2.3 km | Spud Valley | 11:57:30 |
Juvenile Boys JVB 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
183 | Ghost Juvenile Boy | Juvenile Boys JVB2 6 km | 12:02:45 | |
184 | Jaedon Chase | Juvenile Boys JVB1 6 km | Sea to Sky | 12:03:00 |
185 | Ross Lamon | Juvenile Boys JVB2 6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 12:03:15 |
186 | Eric Inkster | Juvenile Boys JVB1 6 km | Hollyburn | 12:03:30 |
187 | Michael Murdoch | Juvenile Boys JVB2 6 km | Whistler Nordic | 12:03:45 |
188 | Joe Davies | Juvenile Boys JVB1 6 km | Whistler Nordic | 12:04:00 |
Juvenile Girls JVG 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
189 | Ghost Juvenile Girl | Juvenile Girls JVG2 6 km | 12:04:15 | |
190 | Marilyn Mullan-Fraser | Juvenile Girls JVG1 6 km | Strathcona Nordic | 12:04:30 |
191 | Sarah Burns | Juvenile Girls JVG2 6 km | Hollyburn | 12:04:45 |
192 | Alisa Feuz | Juvenile Girls JVG2 6 km | Spud Valley | 12:05:00 |
193 | Mila Wittenberg | Juvenile Girls JVG1 6 km | Whistler Nordic | 12:05:15 |
194 | Kaitlin Uribe Pawlowski | Juvenile Girls JVG2 6 km | Hollyburn | 12:05:30 |
195 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh | Juvenile Girls JVG2 6 km | Hollyburn | 12:05:45 |
196 | Fiona Davies | Juvenile Girls JVG1 6 km | Spud Valley | 12:06:00 |
197 | Katia Lumb | Juvenile Girls JVG2 6 km | Hollyburn | 12:06:15 |
Junior Boys JB 9 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
198 | Ghost Junior Boy | Junior Boys JB2 9 km | 12:06:30 | |
199 | Jeremie LeClair | Junior Boys JB1 9 km | Hollyburn | 12:06:45 |
200 | Matan Guttmann | Junior Boys JB2 9 km | Hollyburn | 12:07:00 |
202 | Philip-Maynard Davies | Junior Boys JB1 9 km | Hollyburn | 12:07:30 |
203 | Tallon Noble | Junior Boys JB1 9 km | Strathcona Nordic | 12:07:45 |
204 | Ethan Hess | Junior Boys JB1 9 km | Spud Valley | 12:08:00 |
205 | Jonathan Rabung | Junior Boys JB1 9 km | Spud Valley | 12:08:15 |
206 | Fran Vukonic | Junior Boys JB2 9 km | Hollyburn | 12:08:30 |
207 | Harrison Phillips | Junior Boys JB1 9 km | Hollyburn | 12:08:45 |
208 | Kieran Lumb | Junior Boys JB2 9 km | Hollyburn | 12:09:00 |
Junior Girls JG 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
210 | Kelsey Truran | Junior Girls JG1 6 km | Hollyburn | 12:09:30 |
209 | Jenna Horembala | Junior Girls JG1 6 km | Hollyburn | 12:09:15 |
211 | Ghost Junior Girl | Junior Girls JG2 6 km | 12:09:45 | |
212 | Jenna Sim | Junior Girls JG1 6 km | Hollyburn | 12:10:00 |
Junior Men JM 12 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
213 | Alexander McDonald | Junior Men JM2 12 km | Sun Peaks | 12:10:15 |
214 | Ghost Junior Men | Junior Men JM2 12 km | 12:10:30 | |
215 | Blakely Browne | Junior Men JM2 12 km | UBC | 12:10:45 |
216 | Max Easterbrooke | Junior Men JM2 12 km | UBC | 12:11:00 |
217 | Kayden Sim | Junior Men JM1 12 km | Hollyburn | 12:11:15 |
Junior Women JW 9 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | Start Time |
218 | Ghost Junior Women | Junior Women JW2 9 km | 12:11:30 | |
219 | Annika Richardson | Junior Women JW1 9 km | Hollyburn | 12:11:45 |
Adaptive Men Standing 9km 9 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
201 | Andy (Chang I) Lin | Nordic Racers | 12:07:15 |
Adaptive Women Standing 6 km 6 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
220 | Lindsey McDonald | Nordic Racers | 12:12:00 |
Open Men 12 km 12 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
221 | Robert Ragotte | UBC | 12:12:15 |
222 | Nico Petch | Overlander Ski Club | 12:12:30 |
223 | Jakob Bjelkeborn | Sweden | 12:12:45 |
224 | Ghost Open Men | 12:13:00 |
Open Women 9 km 9 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
225 | Ghost Open Women | 12:13:15 | |
226 | Kirsten Bock | UBC | 12:13:30 |
Masters Men 12 km 12 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
227 | Jamie Stirling | Nordic Racers | 12:13:45 |
228 | Johannes Karlsson | Sweden | 12:14:00 |
229 | David Li | Hollyburn | 12:14:15 |
230 | Greg Inkster | Hollyburn | 12:14:30 |
231 | Rupert Wong | Strathcona Nordic | 12:14:45 |
232 | D'Arcy Bloom | Sea to Sky | 12:15:00 |
233 | Geoffrey Wasteneys | Nordic Racers | 12:15:15 |
234 | Greg Goodwin | Hollyburn | 12:15:30 |
235 | Chris Phillips | Hollyburn | 12:15:45 |
236 | David Helliwell | Hollyburn | 12:16:00 |
237 | Brian Shin | Hollyburn | 12:16:15 |
238 | Eric Unrau | Hollyburn | 12:16:30 |
239 | Ian Leighton | Hollyburn | 12:16:45 |
240 | John Tisdale | Sea to Sky | 12:17:00 |
241 | Andrew Horembala | Hollyburn | 12:17:15 |
242 | William Letham | Nordic Racers | 12:17:30 |
243 | Tim Schoahs | Sea to Sky | 12:17:45 |
244 | Ian Lowe | Sea to Sky | 12:18:00 |
245 | Ryan Olson | NRSL Race Team | 12:18:15 |
246 | Mike Fitzmaurice | Hollyburn | 12:18:30 |
247 | Chris Bishop | Hollyburn | 12:18:45 |
248 | Dave Damery | Strathcona Nordic | 12:19:00 |
249 | Claude Prica | Whistler Nordic | 12:19:15 |
250 | Rick Critchlow | Hollyburn | 12:19:30 |
251 | Ghost Masters Men | 12:19:45 | |
252 | Yoel Guttmann | Hollyburn | 12:20:00 |
Masters Women 9 km 9 km. Classic |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
253 | Ingrid Otto | Hollyburn | 12:20:15 |
254 | Jill Davies | Spud Valley | 12:20:30 |
255 | Ghost Masters Women | 12:20:45 | |
256 | Margo Vaughan | Spud Valley | 12:21:00 |
257 | Andrea Hay | Hollyburn | 12:21:15 |
258 | Zoe Paris | Nordic Racers | 12:21:30 |
259 | Ragan Ross | Hollyburn | 12:21:45 |