La Ronge Sask Cup #2 Free Interval (Feb 14, 2016) |
||
Date: Feb 14, 2016 | Location: Don Allen Trails, La Ronge Host Club: La Ronge |
|
|
Paranordic LW 10 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Lap2 | Time | Diff |
1 | 4 | Colette Bourgonje | Sturgeon River | 0:06:26 | 0:06:32 | 0:12:58 |
Paranordic LW 11 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Lap2 | Time | Diff |
1 | 5 | Krystle Shewchuk | Sturgeon River | 0:10:58 | 0:11:31 | 0:22:29 |
Paranordic LW 11.5 2.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Lap1 | Lap2 | Time | Diff |
1 | 6 | Marie Gareau | Sturgeon River | 0:11:06 | 0:11:11 | 0:22:17 |
Atom Boys (YOB: 2008 or later) 0.7 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 24 | Oliver Bourassa | Saskatoon | 0:05:35 | ||
2 | 25 | Lachlan Andrews | La Ronge | 0:06:34 | +59 | |
3 | 27 | Colm English | Saskatoon | 0:08:10 | +2:35 |
Atom Girls (YOB: 2008 or later) 0.7 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 32 | Natalie Meinert | Saskatoon | 0:06:06 |
Peewee Boys (YOB: 2006, 2007) 2 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 217 | Kaidan Andrews | La Ronge | 0:10:25 | ||
2 | 214 | Hunter Halkett | La Ronge | 0:11:39 | +1:14 | |
3 | 213 | Alistair English | Saskatoon | 0:11:41 | +1:16 | |
4 | 216 | Tod Starnyski | La Ronge | 0:11:51 | +1:26 | |
5 | 218 | Luke Harrington | La Ronge | 0:12:14 | +1:49 | |
6 | 212 | Ivan Charles Halkett | La Ronge | 0:13:52 | +3:27 |
Peewee Girls (YOB: 2006, 2007) 2 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 221 | Julia Bourassa | Saskatoon | 0:11:47 | ||
2 | 220 | Demi Ahenkew | La Ronge | 0:12:36 | +49 | |
3 | 223 | Olivia Weiman | Regina | 0:14:03 | +2:16 | |
4 | 224 | Brooke Baynton | Flin Flon | 0:15:57 | +4:10 |
Mini Midget Boys (YOB: 2004, 2005) 3 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 319 | Fergus English | Saskatoon | 0:11:36 | ||
2 | 317 | Caleb Baynton | Flin Flon | 0:14:49 | +3:13 | |
3 | 320 | Timothy Ratt | La Ronge | 0:15:09 | +3:33 | |
4 | 318 | Dawson Schigol | Saskatoon | 0:16:37 | +5:01 |
Mini Midget Girls (YOB: 2004, 2005) 3 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 322 | Jenaya Morrison | Regina | 0:17:27 | ||
2 | 324 | Paige Haydukewich | La Ronge | 0:20:01 | +2:34 | |
3 | 323 | Maryanne Finlayson | La Ronge | 0:20:13 | +2:46 | |
4 | 325 | Paris Charles | La Ronge | 0:24:14 | +6:47 |
Midget Boys (YOB: 2002, 2003) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 139 | Alex Wilson | Sturgeon River | 0:19:10 | ||
2 | 135 | Grady Bedford | Flin Flon | 0:22:54 | +3:44 | |
3 | 136 | Zackary Halland | La Ronge | 0:28:02 | +8:52 | |
4 | 137 | Nicholas Charles | La Ronge | 0:30:22 | +11:12 | |
5 | 138 | Kees Carriere | La Ronge | 0:35:10 | +16:00 |
Midget Girls (YOB: 2002, 2003) 3 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 314 | Jessica Gill | Sturgeon River | 0:11:12 | ||
2 | 315 | Sarah Faktor | Flin Flon | 0:12:46 | +1:34 | |
3 | 316 | Jessie Kozar | Flin Flon | 0:13:20 | +2:08 | |
4 | 313 | Tara Whitbread | Flin Flon | 0:13:59 | +2:47 |
Juvenile Boys (YOB: 2000, 2001) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 535 | Matt Gill | Sturgeon River | 31418 | 0:15:45 | |
2 | 536 | Nathan Weiman | Regina | 35331 | 0:16:45 | +1:00 |
3 | 537 | Nathan Whitbread | Flin Flon | 36490 | 0:17:30 | +1:45 |
4 | 534 | Dade Meinert | Saskatoon | 0:18:06 | +2:21 | |
5 | 533 | Ewan Simms | Saskatoon | 0:19:28 | +3:43 |
Juvenile Girls (YOB: 2000, 2001) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 544 | Hanna Baynton | Flin Flon | 36488 | 0:22:11 | |
2 | 545 | Gracie Baynton | Flin Flon | 37213 | 0:22:12 | +1 |
3 | 546 | Breanna Morrison | Regina | 35392 | 0:23:13 | +1:02 |
4 | 543 | Morgan Layton | La Ronge | 0:38:13 | +16:02 |
Junior Boys (YOB: 1998, 1999) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 532 | Jordan Comfort | Saskatoon | 31452 | 0:17:34 | |
2 | 531 | Parker Mathews | Flin Flon | 0:21:54 | +4:20 |
Junior Girls (YOB: 1998, 1999) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 540 | Shannon Butler | Saskatoon | 0:18:44 | ||
2 | 541 | Jayme Woodhouse Mckenzie | La Ronge | 35367 | 0:23:32 | +4:48 |
3 | 542 | Jenna Beaulieu | Sturgeon River | 31825 | 0:26:22 | +7:38 |
Junior Men (YOB: 1996, 1997) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 529 | Dylan Stryde | La Ronge | 25633 | 0:14:41 | |
2 | 530 | Toshio Green | La Ronge | 29396 | 0:17:23 | +2:42 |
Junior Women (YOB: 1996, 1997) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 539 | Anna Sigurdson | Sturgeon River | 29392 | 0:17:42 |
Senior Men (YOB: 1986 to 1995) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 528 | Ragnar Robinson | La Ronge | 19520 | 0:15:16 | |
2 | 527 | Brendon Zarazun | La Ronge | 0:25:49 | +10:33 |
Senior Women (YOB: 1986 to 1995) 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 538 | Haley Robinson | La Ronge | 0:19:20 |
Master Men 1, 2 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 512 | Brett Unrau | Flin Flon | 0:15:58 | ||
2 | 513 | Geoff Wilson | Sturgeon River | 0:19:07 | +3:09 |
Master Men 3, 4 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 515 | Ivan English | Saskatoon | 0:14:34 | ||
2 | 514 | Stephan Bourassa | Saskatoon | 0:21:05 | +6:31 |
Master Men 5, 6 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 517 | Robin Butler | Saskatoon | 0:16:56 | ||
2 | 518 | Bruce Simms | Saskatoon | 0:22:55 | +5:59 | |
3 | 516 | Rob Mackenzie | La Ronge | 0:30:11 | +13:15 |
Master Men 7 & up 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 520 | Ken English | Saskatoon | 0:17:32 | ||
2 | 519 | Bill Jeffery | Sturgeon River | 0:19:21 | +1:49 | |
3 | 521 | Robert Jarvis | Flin Flon | 0:26:48 | +9:16 |
Master Women 5, 6 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 524 | Kathy Butler | Saskatoon | 0:19:05 | ||
2 | 523 | Hilary Johnstone | La Ronge | 0:22:59 | +3:54 |
Master Women 7 & up 5 km. Free | Interval Starts |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | CCCLicence | Time | Diff |
1 | 526 | Joan Jeffery | Sturgeon River | 0:21:44 | ||
2 | 525 | Cathy Rae | Saskatoon | 0:25:00 | +3:16 |