2016 Salty Dog 6 Hour Enduro MTB Race - Main Race | Zone4.ca



2016 Salty Dog 6 Hour Enduro MTB Race - Main Race

Date: May 15, 2016
Unofficial  Results
Location: Salmon Arm
Host Club: Skookum Cycle

Sponsors
Giant Bicycles   
Kona   
Norco   
Cycling BC   
City of Salmon Arm   
Shimano   
:
Rocky Mountain   Dakine
Scott Waterway Houseboats
Race Face Bell & Giro

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Solo Expert <40 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 BICI Sport Calgary 1/120 93 JAMIE LAMB 10 6:07:36.2 0:36:45.6 0:33:45.0
2 BPR-SEVERIN 2/120 113 SEVERIN NOWAK 10 6:15:28.9 0:37:32.9 0:35:03.7
3 Kona Cycles 3/120 1 Corey Wallace 10 6:19:50.7 0:37:59.1 0:33:42.0
4 ROBINSON 4/120 121 MICHAEL ROBINSON 10 6:27:09.0 0:38:42.9 0:35:06.5
5 Jay Bachman 6/120 19 Jay Bachman 9 6:14:24.8 0:41:36.1 0:37:52.5
6 Synergy Racing 18/120 91 Marcus Henry 8 6:08:38.4 0:46:04.8 0:37:18.1
7 Gab racing 19/120 37 Gabriel Laroche 8 6:17:14.0 0:47:09.2 0:39:38.9
8 The MOB 33/120 54 francois charest 7 5:47:04.7 0:49:35.0 0:43:58.8
9 BPR-TREVOR 51/120 119 TREVOR ODLUM 6 5:32:02.6 0:55:20.4 0:46:38.1
10 BPR-LUKE 52/120 109 LUKE WAY 6 5:40:46.1 0:56:47.7 0:37:10.3
11 MIKE KRAZIZKY 72/120 38 MIKE KRAZIZKY 5 5:35:39.7 1:07:07.9 0:42:41.7
12 Turd Ferguson 79/120 558 Ryan Taylor 4 2:47:20.7 0:41:50.2 0:38:23.0
13 Bob-O Racing!! 107/120 60 Bob Werner   *** *** ***
14 Ryan Gardiner 119/120 81 Ryan Gardiner   *** *** ***
15 Derek Anderson 105/120 12 Derek Anderson   *** *** ***
16 BPR-MICHAEL 108/120 106 MICHAEL CAMBRIDGE   *** *** ***
17 BPR-DAVID 102/120 112 DAVID GONDA   *** *** ***
18 BPR-DREW 101/120 114 DREW VINCENT   *** *** ***
19 Deadgoat John 113/120 96 John Cadman   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Solo Expert 40+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Fresh Air 5/120 39 Ryan Pannell 9 5:58:15.0 0:39:48.3 0:37:25.5
2 BPR-STEPHEN 7/120 105 STEPHEN USHY 9 6:15:17.8 0:41:42.0 0:37:24.0
3 BPR-ANDREW 8/120 104 ANDREW SELLARS 9 6:28:09.7 0:43:07.7 0:39:17.3
4 The racing cat 10/120 72 Felix Camire 8 5:41:46.2 0:42:43.3 0:36:40.5
5 Peter Tondl 11/120 84 Peter Tondl 8 5:42:28.8 0:42:48.6 0:37:56.5
6 Andrew bovard 14/120 8 Andrew Bovard 8 5:53:10.4 0:44:08.8 0:38:47.6
7 Dead Goats 15/120 15 Christopher Bovard 8 5:55:33.0 0:44:26.6 0:38:44.8
8 Personal Podium 16/120 35 Ashley Myers 8 5:56:42.7 0:44:35.3 0:39:13.9
9 Deadgoat Steve 17/120 75 Steven Soon 8 5:58:10.8 0:44:46.4 0:38:14.8
10 The Trodds 24/120 261 Todd Moore 7 5:08:30.1 0:44:04.3 0:38:52.5
11 ChickenLegs 30/120 23 Steve Martins 7 5:42:41.0 0:48:57.3 0:43:33.9
12 BPR-MATTHEW 39/120 103 MATTHEW EWONUS 7 6:12:26.1 0:53:12.3 0:44:29.6
13 Cache Creek Kid 46/120 64 Glen Buchanan 7 6:25:30.1 0:55:04.3 0:50:23.4
14 Deadgoat - Roa 47/120 5 Joey Roa 6 4:53:10.4 0:48:51.7 0:44:05.9
15 BPR-WARREN 49/120 111 WARREN MACDOUGALL 6 5:13:37.0 0:52:16.2 0:46:14.4
16 STAFF 53/120 117 WARREN STAFF 6 5:41:18.0 0:56:53.0 0:48:19.8
17 Murminator 55/120 28 Murray Wood 6 5:42:08.3 0:57:01.4 0:54:16.3
18 Rum Rider 64/120 21 barney MCILHARGEY 6 6:10:11.4 1:01:41.9 0:55:01.3
19 BPR-DANNY 77/120 110 DANNY KERMODE 5 6:15:14.3 1:15:02.9 0:57:19.1
20 BPR-BROCK 95/120 120 BROCK GARVIN 3 3:05:08.4 1:01:42.8 0:57:18.2
21 Bicycle Cafe 98/120 80 Leighton Poidevin 2 1:16:50.3 0:38:25.2 0:37:20.8
22 BPR-JOSH 110/120 102 JOSH GAMET   *** *** ***
23 Booty Dangler 115/120 53 Adam Bailey   *** *** ***
24 The Last Year for the Fifth Time 111/120 46 Daniel Peters   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Solo Sport <40 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Mercer Onyerleft 9/120 97 Mike Mercer 9 6:29:13.2 0:43:14.8 0:37:07.5
2 Jeremy 12/120 33 Jeremy Stepper 8 5:47:40.5 0:43:27.6 0:37:13.5
3 MP# 20/120 3 Michael Povaschuk 8 6:18:10.5 0:47:16.3 0:43:52.4
4 deadgoat g 25/120 98 glenn harris 7 5:28:22.4 0:46:54.6 0:38:31.0
5 Dutch Thunder 27/120 85 Niels van Ommeren 7 5:34:56.3 0:47:50.9 0:45:07.2
6 DARK HORSE 28/120 2 ERIK PETURSSON 7 5:40:35.8 0:48:39.4 0:41:19.2
7 David Anderson 31/120 36 David Anderson 7 5:44:45.4 0:49:15.1 0:39:54.9
8 Scott Lahrs 34/120 77 Scott Lahrs 7 5:54:49.5 0:50:41.4 0:43:30.4
9 Team Ryno 35/120 55 Ryan Schellenberg 7 5:56:59.1 0:50:59.9 0:43:12.3
10 Aidswag 37/120 322 Aidan Hepburn 7 6:10:08.6 0:52:52.7 0:42:20.8
11 Green Haze 42/120 9 Dave Brown 7 6:16:23.8 0:53:46.3 0:43:16.0
12 Magnus Stenlund 43/120 89 Magnus Stenlund 7 6:17:02.6 0:53:51.8 0:47:59.1
13 Justin Williams 57/120 63 Justin Williams 6 5:46:56.7 0:57:49.4 0:52:18.0
14 Phat Basturd 63/120 13 Yan Paquin 6 6:03:17.2 1:00:32.9 0:51:30.1
15 GINJA NINJA 65/120 101 RICHARD MILLARD 6 6:23:46.3 1:03:57.7 0:47:50.7
16 phat Basturds 73/120 34 Ryan Bell 5 5:59:14.6 1:11:50.9 0:59:01.2
17 Chris Knobel 75/120 83 Chris Knobel 5 6:06:07.6 1:13:13.5 0:57:58.2
18 Meltons 81/120 90 Graeme Melton 4 3:36:45.5 0:54:11.4 0:50:44.1
19 Robbie Rules Women 83/120 123 Rob Blackwell 4 3:51:00.8 0:57:45.2 0:52:48.9
20 Chad Chislett 84/120 47 Chad Chislett 4 4:00:44.3 1:00:11.1 0:54:16.5
21 Sam 85/120 61 Samuel Quiroga 4 4:03:32.5 1:00:53.1 0:48:57.6
22 Penut 86/120 18 Curtis Dodd 4 4:12:12.2 1:03:03.0 0:54:19.2
23 Walkerstudly 88/120 58 Jamie Walker 4 4:34:57.7 1:08:44.4 0:44:49.4
24 Flat tires and empty beer cans 89/120 499 Ryan Miller 4 4:53:35.2 1:13:23.8 1:02:04.0
25 Phat Basturds 90/120 30 Steve Wenger 4 4:59:00.2 1:14:45.0 0:58:01.1
26 Dogging It 93/120 27 KEN HERSEN 4 5:53:53.9 1:28:28.5 1:05:32.4
27 Dez 99/120 87 Matthew Mendes 2 1:41:47.1 0:50:53.6 0:50:33.9
28 Deadgoat Joe 104/120 14 Deadgoat Joe Johnson   *** *** ***
29 On Your Right 112/120 100 Shaun Bennett   *** *** ***
30 YOLO SOLO 103/120 118 KLEER NELSON   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Solo Sport 40+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 CMC Aric 13/120 71 Aric Hartley 8 5:48:32.5 0:43:34.1 0:39:07.6
2 Deadgoat Stevo 21/120 11 Steven Kelly 8 6:21:18.4 0:47:39.8 0:39:51.1
3 freshair 22/120 4 Eric Simpson 8 6:22:16.5 0:47:47.1 0:42:07.2
4 John 23/120 74 John Groeneveld 8 6:23:30.2 0:47:56.3 0:40:39.8
5 The Dusty Bastards 26/120 43 Damian Francis 7 5:34:36.6 0:47:48.1 0:39:43.8
6 Ken Pommier 29/120 26 Ken Pommier 7 5:42:38.8 0:48:57.0 0:42:33.1
7 Team Geek Nation Tours 32/120 25 Greg Cutforth 7 5:46:33.1 0:49:30.4 0:43:52.0
8 Fruddy 36/120 76 Kevin Frudd 7 5:57:55.0 0:51:07.9 0:44:21.5
9 Team Huber 38/120 50 Lance Huber 7 6:11:49.9 0:53:07.1 0:46:29.3
10 Cerny 40/120 69 Lucian Cerny 7 6:12:37.9 0:53:14.0 0:48:39.1
11 Deadgoat RICK 41/120 95 RICK METZGER 7 6:13:38.1 0:53:22.6 0:48:44.3
12 Pinchy 44/120 52 Brett Smith 7 6:18:14.7 0:54:02.1 0:48:00.1
13 Team Skvasniak 45/120 32 Eduard Riep 7 6:25:03.3 0:55:00.5 0:45:57.4
14 Green Haze 48/120 67 Darcy Johnson 6 4:59:09.4 0:49:51.6 0:42:13.7
15 Fetch Me a Beer 50/120 82 Ian Tanner 6 5:19:52.1 0:53:18.7 0:47:27.4
16 Thrive 54/120 59 Randall Kovacs 6 5:41:31.3 0:56:55.2 0:50:27.3
17 Keevel 56/120 56 James Keevel 6 5:46:36.2 0:57:46.0 0:48:00.3
18 Graham Archer 58/120 57 Graham Archer 6 5:48:02.6 0:58:00.4 0:49:46.9
19 Freejax 59/120 16 Frith Murray 6 5:53:17.2 0:58:52.9 0:44:53.2
20 Jason Stenlund 60/120 86 Jason Stenlund 6 5:55:08.8 0:59:11.5 0:48:24.3
21 Team Ryan 61/120 29 Ryan Spence 6 5:55:13.2 0:59:12.2 0:51:39.0
22 Chamois and Underwear 62/120 65 Mike Lynch 6 5:57:21.2 0:59:33.5 0:49:39.1
23 Brent Rogers 66/120 79 Brent Rogers 5 4:16:41.2 0:51:20.2 0:44:38.5
24 Andy Dartnell 67/120 31 Andrew Dartnell 5 4:31:34.3 0:54:18.9 0:49:46.3
25 Alibaba 68/120 66 Alistair Abdai 5 4:39:25.7 0:55:53.1 0:48:15.9
26 ROTTEN LOBSTER RACING 69/120 115 NICK CAMPBELL 5 4:42:59.0 0:56:35.8 0:51:00.3
27 Wingading 70/120 62 Allan Wingenbach 5 5:02:13.2 1:00:26.6 0:47:30.2
28 Hardcore Clyde 71/120 44 Jason Kirkpatrick 5 5:15:46.8 1:03:09.4 0:58:30.8
29 Scott 74/120 20 Scott Shearer 5 6:01:46.2 1:12:21.2 0:59:54.1
30 Phat Basturds 76/120 22 Rob Bell 5 6:06:40.9 1:13:20.2 0:55:33.0
31 Cascade Waters 78/120 94 Joal Borggard 4 2:41:22.9 0:40:20.7 0:38:20.3
32 Fnriders 80/120 10 Garry Ogletree 4 3:28:29.2 0:52:07.3 0:49:15.4
33 Gregor the Terrible 82/120 17 Greg Devins 4 3:38:06.2 0:54:31.6 0:48:17.0
34 RMCC 87/120 88 Brad Dixon 4 4:13:22.1 1:03:20.5 0:52:37.2
35 Team "I am not enjoying this" 91/120 99 Bryan Waller 4 5:00:01.3 1:15:00.3 1:03:44.7
36 GANG OF ONE 92/120 116 KEVIN PATTISON 4 5:44:09.2 1:26:02.3 1:00:50.0
37 A. JOURNEAU 94/120 122 ALAN JOURNEAU 3 2:57:13.6 0:59:04.5 0:55:04.4
38 Jim Pinter 96/120 92 Jim Pinter 3 3:13:16.2 1:04:25.4 1:01:03.3
39 Vern's Wheels 97/120 51 Vern Yu 3 3:30:45.9 1:10:15.3 0:57:50.0
40 Heartland Mission Fitness 100/120 49 Gheorghe Rotaru 1 1:32:47.5 1:32:47.5 1:32:47.5
41 Old Deadgoat 116/120 40 Lawrence Keller   *** *** ***
42 Goose 118/120 42 Hugh Hover   *** *** ***
43 Jason Chow 109/120 68 Jason Chow   *** *** ***
44 Chukamakatakalaka! 114/120 78 Adlai Majer   *** *** ***
45 CWilson 106/120 73 Christopher Wilson   *** *** ***
46 Ron Sadesky 120/120 70 Ron Sadesky   *** *** ***
47 Mud Diver 117/120 41 Troy Robertson   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Solo Expert<40 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Sonya Looney 1/44 107 Sonya Looney 8 5:43:06.8 0:42:53.4 0:39:06.5
2 BPR-JEN 3/44 161 JEN SCHULZ 8 6:27:00.4 0:48:22.6 0:42:32.2
3 Emma Bandol 6/44 136 Emanuela Bandol 7 6:01:30.0 0:51:38.6 0:48:29.1
4 LEYDY GARCIA 7/44 144 LEYDY GARCIA 7 6:04:21.4 0:52:03.1 0:44:47.2
5 Kara Lilly 12/44 151 Kara Lilly 6 5:29:06.5 0:54:51.1 0:48:38.7
6 The MOB 14/44 145 sandra baribeau 6 5:31:21.8 0:55:13.6 0:51:53.4

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Solo Expert40+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Specialized Canada 2/44 131 Julie Kelly 8 6:22:14.2 0:47:46.8 0:42:59.6
2 SYNERGY RACING 8/44 125 SHAWNA DONALDSON 7 6:14:19.9 0:53:28.6 0:48:42.1
3 BPR-MAJORIE 11/44 160 MAJORIE LAUZON 7 6:29:07.0 0:55:35.3 0:50:09.5
4 BPR-NICOLE 26/44 159 NICOLE TODOSICHUK 5 6:10:34.8 1:14:07.0 1:05:36.9
5 BPR-MYRA 27/44 162 MYRA MATTILA 5 6:13:32.5 1:14:42.5 0:59:59.1
6 BPR-CINDY 36/44 164 CINDY GARVIN 1 1:05:49.8 1:05:49.8 1:05:49.8
DNF Ella Dee Brown 39/44 555 Ella Dee Brown   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Solo Sport <40 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Megan Dunn 4/44 128 Megan Dunn 7 5:40:38.4 0:48:39.8 0:46:17.9
2 LA BAGUETTE 5/44 158 SONIA RATTE 7 5:44:52.3 0:49:16.0 0:43:45.5
3 Katrina Rosen 13/44 155 Katrina Rosen 6 5:29:40.2 0:54:56.7 0:50:27.8
4 TANYA HOPPING 16/44 142 TANYA HOPPING 6 5:57:16.3 0:59:32.7 0:51:47.8
5 Independently Hardcore. 17/44 153 Caitlin Callaghan 6 6:00:28.4 1:00:04.7 0:54:00.7
6 Brady 18/44 139 Brady Greening 6 6:02:50.6 1:00:28.4 0:52:01.0
7 Personal Podium 19/44 141 Tracy Leishman 5 5:16:02.0 1:03:12.4 0:56:16.0
8 The Hub 20/44 154 JEN ERLENDSON 5 5:34:29.9 1:06:54.0 0:56:27.3
9 Spinning Sister 22/44 146 Nadine Hartley 5 5:40:12.3 1:08:02.5 0:59:09.0
10 StephC 24/44 137 Stephanie Caron 5 6:06:12.7 1:13:14.5 1:03:04.3
11 Michelle Chow 25/44 140 Michelle Chow 5 6:10:01.2 1:14:00.2 1:01:56.1
12 Prairie Girls Racing Barby 28/44 134 Nicole Barby 4 4:12:09.3 1:03:02.3 0:54:42.3
13 She Rides Fairly Well Despite Her Drinking Problem 30/44 143 Allana Fantin 4 4:59:06.7 1:14:46.7 1:04:23.6
14 Cyclemeisters 31/44 48 STACY LOCKERBIE 4 5:04:38.7 1:16:09.7 1:06:40.6
15 SpinSisters 32/44 157 Diana Dunn 4 5:08:54.3 1:17:13.6 1:06:02.4
16 Deadgoat 33/44 129 LAURA MAGUIRE 4 5:59:18.0 1:29:49.5 1:06:06.4
17 CHAI T 35/44 163 THEA PEASGOOD 2 2:15:42.1 1:07:51.0 1:07:20.3
18 Chicabicicleta 44/44 149 Tomoe Yamagata   *** *** ***
19 Dusty Beaver 40/44 132 Jill Parnell   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Solo Sport 40+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Misurelli 9/44 148 Glenda Misurelli 7 6:19:48.6 0:54:15.5 0:51:39.2
2 RA 10/44 124 Marisa Tosi 7 6:25:53.6 0:55:07.7 0:50:25.2
3 Mustard 15/44 133 Kim Mustard 6 5:34:52.3 0:55:48.7 0:50:37.2
4 Jones 21/44 126 Janet Jones 5 5:37:24.7 1:07:28.9 1:05:19.1
5 Kim Bojesen 23/44 150 kim bojesen 5 6:03:20.9 1:12:40.2 0:55:06.2
6 Muddbunnies Calgary 29/44 135 Cindy Spence 4 4:49:15.2 1:12:18.8 1:05:26.9
7 Lil ol me 34/44 156 tanya wilkinson 3 5:38:02.9 1:52:41.0 1:19:32.7
8 Karen's Enduro 37/44 138 Karen McGrath 1 1:15:15.2 1:15:15.2 1:15:15.2
9 TCR 38/44 152 Teri Majer   *** *** ***
10 Wilma 41/44 147 Ellen Boelcke   *** *** ***
11 IM I 42/44 130 Inga M. Ivany   *** *** ***
12 Sweet 2016 43/44 127 Diane Spence   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 0-35 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Sprockets 6/109 167 Christopher Glanznig 168 Logan Sadesky 10 6:16:11.8 0:37:37.2 0:34:51.2
2 Matthew and Aidan 29/109 281 Matthew Kuzik 282 Aidan Brown 9 6:19:54.1 0:42:12.7 0:35:54.1
3 The Cool Guise 37/109 355 BEN VAN BERGYK 356 CALVIN HEPBURN 8 5:48:36.4 0:43:34.6 0:40:04.6
4 DOWNHILL BILLIES 45/109 327 JAMES HARDY 328 KONRAD VAN VARSEVELD 8 5:58:02.2 0:44:45.3 0:40:22.0
5 A-line bros 56/109 239 Anthony Kende 240 JUSTIN CLEMENTS 8 6:21:58.2 0:47:44.8 0:41:24.8
6 Psycho Bikers 59/109 247 ANDREW BOWN 248 Michael Glanznig 8 6:23:39.2 0:47:57.4 0:39:19.0
7 Slow Bro's 97/109 357 FINN RODWELL 358 JACOB HEPBURN 6 6:06:28.5 1:01:04.8 0:55:37.3

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 36-64 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 BPR-Kelowna Cycle 3/109 335 JEFF SHERSTOBITOFF 336 Peter Watson 10 6:00:36.7 0:36:03.7 0:32:34.0
2 KELLEN/GARETH 9/109 325 GARETH WILLIAMS 326 KELLEN VIZNAUGH 10 6:24:14.1 0:38:25.4 0:35:47.7
3 Momentum MD 15/109 203 Darwin Orsler 204 Marc Vasily 9 5:58:33.3 0:39:50.4 0:38:34.1
4 RM BIKES KILL IT 16/109 383 YURI LORTSCHER 384 RUBEN SALZGEBERR 9 6:02:19.7 0:40:15.5 0:34:46.0
5 BPR-GRAHAM 18/109 333 ALASTAIR GRAHAM 334 HAMISH GRAHAM 9 6:06:16.6 0:40:41.8 0:37:21.5
6 CARBON FREE & STILL XC 20/109 343 ANDREW NASH 344 SETH VAN VARSEVELD 9 6:12:13.2 0:41:21.5 0:36:08.8
7 Travthony 28/109 195 Travis McEwan 196 Anthony Evans 9 6:19:30.2 0:42:10.0 0:39:32.1
8 NORCO 31/109 381 MIKE ACTON 382 DIMITRI KUZMIN 9 6:23:05.3 0:42:33.9 0:38:40.7
9 BIGRAS-SOULNIER 52/109 317 LAURENT SOULNIER 318 J-F BIGRAS 8 6:15:08.4 0:46:53.6 0:42:10.4
10 nomer 55/109 297 Noah Oshanyk 298 Murray Oshanyk 8 6:18:58.8 0:47:22.4 0:43:20.0
11 Time and money 68/109 307 Lance Schultz 308 Aaron Patterson 7 5:22:42.4 0:46:06.1 0:43:32.0
12 BPR-ROB-SCOTT 70/109 337 SCOTT HARRHY 338 ROB WIEBE 7 5:31:27.7 0:47:21.1 0:44:13.7
13 Rippers 72/109 231 Emmett Hancock 232 Brent Hancock 7 5:42:03.6 0:48:51.9 0:42:50.7
14 Gin N Spin 76/109 191 Nick Macdonald 192 Dudley Coulter 7 5:47:58.6 0:49:42.7 0:40:54.2
15 Speers Performance 80/109 255 Michael Fallaise 256 Michael Speerbrecker 7 6:04:08.2 0:52:01.2 0:46:11.4
16 Here for the beers 81/109 221 greg becotte 222 ross horsley 7 6:07:33.5 0:52:30.5 0:45:25.7
17 Ride52 87/109 299 PERRY PASLOSKI 300 Denzil Alley 7 6:18:38.0 0:54:05.4 0:48:05.8
18 TARTAN TARTS 98/109 243 PATRICK MALONE 244 CHARLIE MALONE 6 6:19:58.2 1:03:19.7 0:47:43.9
19 Hurry up Dad 106/109 179 Tait Carlson 180 Dave Carlson   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 65-74 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Soul Sportif 2/109 303 Andrews Dustin 304 Ian Auld 10 6:00:31.7 0:36:03.2 0:33:25.8
2 STORK-LELACHEUR 4/109 331 TYLER LELACHEUR 332 KEITH STORK 10 6:06:01.0 0:36:36.1 0:33:44.6
3 Giant Bicycles 10/109 556 Richard Macchein 557 Ryan Newsome 10 6:28:38.2 0:38:51.8 0:36:02.1
4 C&C Train 25/109 183 Carl Landry 184 Adrian Campbell 9 6:16:38.2 0:41:50.9 0:38:26.5
5 mac and the kid 27/109 185 Ryan Young 186 John MacPhee 9 6:18:51.5 0:42:05.7 0:35:41.1
6 Jolo 35/109 169 Joel Rollefstad 170 Greg Long 9 6:28:34.5 0:43:10.5 0:40:37.4
7 Big Will Little Will 51/109 301 Ian Williams 302 James Williams 8 6:13:42.0 0:46:42.8 0:43:48.6
8 Smokin Beavers 62/109 165 Garth Dupre 166 Drew Lejbak 8 6:25:10.0 0:48:08.8 0:41:35.4
9 Lotion in the Basket 64/109 283 JON BURTON 284 Michael Tofin 8 6:26:17.3 0:48:17.2 0:36:44.6
10 Rip sh*t & bust 82/109 265 Matt Marshall 266 Eric Orman 7 6:07:53.5 0:52:33.4 0:44:46.3
11 Dude, where's my car-dio 91/109 171 Tyler Hansen 172 Rocky Blondin 7 6:25:13.7 0:55:02.0 0:50:22.3
12 GIANT 94/109 329 COLBY LARGE 330 AARON RAHIM 6 5:13:41.2 0:52:16.9 0:39:53.0
13 FLYING FINCH'S 95/109 349 MATTHEW FINCH 350 ROB FINCH 6 5:14:40.0 0:52:26.7 0:48:35.7
14 The Ambiguous Duo 100/109 245 DAVE PETTMAN 246 JAY DOWHANIUK 5 4:41:02.8 0:56:12.6 0:49:09.1
15 THE GOLDEN NUGGETS 102/109 371 DAVID BROUSSEAU 372 ZACH JEWELL 5 6:05:09.0 1:13:01.8 0:48:12.4
16 Evan Taylor & his dad 105/109 277 Evan Taylor 278 Shaun Taylor 1 1:11:06.3 1:11:06.3 1:11:06.3
17 Scandinavian Bike kings 108/109 259 keith bowers 260 evan roberts   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 75-85 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 SCOTT BIKES 1/109 313 ERIC GOODWIN 314 KELLY SERVINSKI 10 5:55:59.3 0:35:35.9 0:33:19.0
2 WEISS-RODGERS 5/109 319 JACOB RODGERS 320 AARON WEISS 10 6:15:21.3 0:37:32.1 0:35:08.7
3 Two Pine Factory Racing 7/109 187 Shane Keyser 188 Kurtis Averill 10 6:18:25.3 0:37:50.5 0:35:33.9
4 Bobby and the Champ 11/109 237 Bob Welbourn 238 Matt Drown 9 5:40:41.2 0:37:51.2 0:36:19.2
5 Bad Dude Racing 12/109 253 John Clark 254 Brian Whatley 9 5:56:38.5 0:39:37.6 0:37:11.6
6 Deadgoat RACING 21/109 273 STEVE WALSH 274 Kyle Husband 9 6:12:56.4 0:41:26.3 0:39:56.6
7 Team Sutco 26/109 227 Chris Sutherland 228 Douglas Sutherland 9 6:16:47.1 0:41:51.9 0:39:23.9
8 Ahhh Bullocks... 32/109 205 Stefan Bullock 206 Kurtis Bond 9 6:23:51.8 0:42:39.1 0:38:34.2
9 Fedoroshyn and Slagorsky 40/109 215 Mark Fedoroshyn 216 Martin Slagorsky 8 5:50:53.2 0:43:51.6 0:38:25.7
10 GEARS & BEERS 46/109 363 ANDREW HANSON 364 DAVID NELSON 8 5:58:06.3 0:44:45.8 0:42:10.3
11 Mike & Kevin 48/109 213 Mike Langford 214 Kevin Myles 8 6:08:09.9 0:46:01.2 0:41:15.2
12 Scrambled Legs 49/109 262 Troy Becker 250 Bryce McEwan 8 6:10:05.0 0:46:15.6 0:43:17.5
13 How Bad Can This Hurt 54/109 481 DENNIS BREYMANN 482 Michael Fitzpatrick 8 6:18:03.9 0:47:15.5 0:42:05.4
14 The Sunburns 63/109 293 Mark Thorsteinson 294 Richard Norton 8 6:25:49.7 0:48:13.7 0:44:42.9
15 Master Vader Duo Sore Us 65/109 177 Jedi Chris Bergstrom 178 Cyclocrossjoe Wessel 8 6:27:04.0 0:48:23.0 0:43:27.7
16 Sherk & Tonkin 69/109 197 Ian Sherk 198 Peter Tonkin 7 5:24:47.7 0:46:24.0 0:43:23.9
17 Funktown Monkey Mimps 71/109 309 Nick Sellmer 310 John Merrett 7 5:37:15.8 0:48:10.8 0:42:46.8
18 Hellfish 75/109 201 Ryan Onyschuk 202 Clint Fraser 7 5:47:01.2 0:49:34.5 0:42:00.2
19 SILVER STAR 77/109 377 CAMERON SORENSEN 378 KYLE DE HRUSSOCZY-WIRTH 7 5:48:05.3 0:49:43.6 0:47:03.1
20 CASK STRENGTH 84/109 369 PAUL BUCK 370 DAVE STICK 7 6:11:26.4 0:53:03.8 0:45:07.4
21 Honey Badgers 85/109 257 Mike McGill 258 Cam Hawrish 7 6:14:53.3 0:53:33.3 0:48:30.7
22 Mind The Gap 92/109 295 Martin Blades 296 Dan Jones 6 4:50:34.2 0:48:25.7 0:44:17.3
23 Hummingbird 1 103/109 287 Andrew Lemkes 288 Stefan Backlin 4 3:32:48.7 0:53:12.2 0:47:47.7

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 86-99 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Humble Pie 8/109 175 Chris Robertson 176 Scott Manktelow 10 6:21:00.5 0:38:06.0 0:35:23.1
2 Spoke n Motion 13/109 173 Paul Berry 174 Christopher McNeil 9 5:57:07.8 0:39:40.9 0:36:35.6
3 Crankin' Canmorons 19/109 225 Kevin Wallis 226 Brent Bittner 9 6:06:44.8 0:40:45.0 0:36:48.6
4 Terrascape Racing 22/109 271 Andrew Paul 272 Amit Dutta 9 6:13:05.0 0:41:27.2 0:39:34.9
5 Team Pie 33/109 209 JEAN-YVES HUDON 210 Todd Carscadden 9 6:24:33.0 0:42:43.7 0:39:49.3
6 SKOOKUM 34/109 373 R. LEE ENGLISH 374 TOM PEASGOOD 9 6:25:58.9 0:42:53.2 0:36:29.4
7 Sufferin Succotash 36/109 289 torben jensen 290 Grant Hvizdos 8 5:47:43.4 0:43:27.9 0:41:26.9
8 RodErik 39/109 233 Rod Batycky 234 Erik Cramer 8 5:50:49.8 0:43:51.2 0:41:14.4
9 ClubWedSpeedballs 41/109 223 Derrick Koening 224 Onil Ray 8 5:51:28.2 0:43:56.0 0:38:39.5
10 Stadium Dogs 42/109 207 Kelly Wilson 208 Jonathan Webb 8 5:54:33.2 0:44:19.2 0:42:50.2
11 DIRT BAGS 43/109 351 CLAYTON PARADIS 352 KEITH LIMBER 8 5:55:54.1 0:44:29.3 0:37:54.9
12 SOFA KINGS 44/109 365 DOUG SERHAN 366 JEFF NAVRATIL 8 5:56:06.3 0:44:30.8 0:41:01.4
13 Back in the Day 50/109 269 Travis Ontkean 270 Iain McKelvie 8 6:10:40.1 0:46:20.0 0:41:51.6
14 Potlicker2 53/109 229 Stefan Mundt 230 Jay Averill 8 6:15:57.4 0:46:59.7 0:43:21.5
15 PELICAN FLAMINGO 57/109 347 ROB HART 348 BRIAN MAY 8 6:22:40.6 0:47:50.1 0:43:06.7
16 Paul & Ted's Big Adventure 58/109 251 Ted Smith 252 Paul Robertson 8 6:23:19.5 0:47:54.9 0:45:16.2
17 The Draughters 61/109 275 Etienne Poulin 276 Gord McMorland 8 6:25:06.8 0:48:08.4 0:43:27.3
18 The Bonferonnis 66/109 211 Liam Rourke 212 Greg Sadesky 8 6:27:31.7 0:48:26.5 0:42:40.5
19 RoboSteve 67/109 235 Steven Brent 236 Rob Corson 8 6:29:56.3 0:48:44.5 0:41:41.2
20 Team Kermode Carbon Fatbikes 73/109 219 Peter Corry 220 Lindsay Foster 7 5:44:26.3 0:49:12.3 0:45:32.5
21 My Partner is going to kill me if I don't ride fas 74/109 311 Jeremy Gizen 312 Paul Connolly 7 5:44:29.9 0:49:12.8 0:44:44.3
22 DIESEL & DUST 78/109 359 GRAHAM GALE 360 RAY MILLS 7 5:57:37.2 0:51:05.3 0:47:12.5
23 BADGER PARK BOYS 79/109 361 GREG SEED 362 BRAD LITTLOR 7 6:00:34.5 0:51:30.6 0:47:37.3
24 Team Blue Collar 83/109 279 Lance Cotton 280 Greg Schulte 7 6:08:05.7 0:52:35.1 0:46:34.1
25 BEERLIEVERS 89/109 323 LUKE GUBBELS 324 GREG HISLOP 7 6:22:04.7 0:54:35.0 0:49:56.8
26 TiMeUp 90/109 285 Randy Fehr 286 Dave Bennett 7 6:24:36.2 0:54:56.6 0:47:49.3
27 PBJ slick back tyre 93/109 199 Matt Dober 200 Blaine Melnyk 6 5:05:14.4 0:50:52.4 0:47:32.4
28 Go Black & Yellow 96/109 193 Kevin Wallis 194 Patrick Walsh 6 5:22:58.4 0:53:49.7 0:41:20.1
29 P & P 2XL 101/109 345 SEAN HARDY 346 ANDREAS MEERZA 5 5:25:54.7 1:05:10.9 1:01:52.5
30 Super Stoopid 104/109 305 Phillip Pawson 502 Byron Douglas 4 4:50:20.0 1:12:35.0 1:04:21.9
31 Phat Ho and the Flyin Batsard 109/109 263 Dave Hoskins 264 Chad Ridsdale   *** *** ***
32 THE OFFICER & THE GENTLEMAN 107/109 341 JASON THOMPSON 342 IAN HAMILTON   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Men Team 100+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 T&R Racing 14/109 241 Ryan Oliver 242 Tim Daechsel 9 5:58:18.4 0:39:48.7 0:33:58.0
2 daryl evans racing 17/109 267 Sheldon Orr 268 Gavin Elliott 9 6:03:15.9 0:40:21.8 0:38:07.0
3 Momentum Cycling 23/109 217 Rick Courtney 218 Troy Delfs 9 6:14:02.7 0:41:33.6 0:38:24.4
4 REVEL STUDS 24/109 315 RICHARD MULLIGAN 316 THOM MADLUNG 9 6:16:08.4 0:41:47.6 0:38:33.2
5 XTERRA SQUARED 30/109 181 KIRK VANDEWEGHE 182 Chris Neenan 9 6:22:19.8 0:42:28.9 0:39:57.0
6 RMCC Relics 38/109 189 Douglas Hallett 190 Eric Trouillot 8 5:49:33.9 0:43:41.7 0:41:25.9
7 Prefrontal Vortex 47/109 7 Craig McLaren 6 Howie Hall 8 6:05:01.2 0:45:37.6 0:42:30.1
8 SALTY DOCS 60/109 367 SCOTT MCKEE 368 KEITH HEPBURN 8 6:24:17.8 0:48:02.2 0:39:59.9
9 OLD SKINNY BASTARDS 86/109 353 ASH LADYMAN 354 DAN HOLMES 7 6:17:45.5 0:53:57.9 0:47:41.7
10 BEVY-GAUDRY 88/109 379 TERRY GAUDRY 380 IAN BEVERIDGE 7 6:18:47.1 0:54:06.7 0:47:35.4
11 SKOOKUM 2 99/109 375 RICK FISHER 376 GREG SCHARF 5 4:10:26.0 0:50:05.2 0:47:13.2

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Team 0-31 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Team 32-50 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Sadie's Ladies 8/26 385 Julia Ransom 386 Rebecca Reid 7 5:54:30.0 0:50:38.6 0:48:03.3
2 PedeltotheMedal 10/26 395 Mhari Runciman 396 Jessica Brown 7 6:13:52.6 0:53:24.7 0:49:50.1
3 2chainz 18/26 389 Vicky Young 390 Tess Carruthers 5 4:37:16.0 0:55:27.2 0:51:48.8

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Team 51-79 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 Deadgoat RMCC 1/26 415 Eva Poidevin 416 Candace Bourque 8 6:12:31.5 0:46:33.9 0:43:38.3
2 A-type squared 2/26 411 Karen Martins 412 Erin Walsh 8 6:15:24.7 0:46:55.6 0:44:12.5
3 PGR 14/26 409 Andrea Walsh 410 Sara McCartney 6 5:56:26.1 0:59:24.4 0:55:17.4
4 DzionWheeles 16/26 397 ALYSSA HORN 398 NATACHA LAVOIE 6 6:16:57.2 1:02:49.5 0:59:48.5
5 Single Track Minds 17/26 387 Kelly Hanson 388 Caroline Reid 6 6:22:51.1 1:03:48.5 0:56:04.0
6 Team BOB 20/26 391 laura wilson 392 lanna mcewan 5 5:36:12.9 1:07:14.6 1:00:48.6
7 Granny Gears Chasin' Beers 22/26 407 Kait Swales 408 Krystin Kempton 5 6:11:17.2 1:14:15.4 1:00:50.0
8 So here's the plan 24/26 405 Hugoline Morton 406 Brionie Brown 4 4:02:19.0 1:00:34.8 0:58:26.8
9 G&T 26/26 401 Ali Mason 402 Lindsay Connolly   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Women Team 80+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 TART & SPICY 3/26 429 KYLA SHERMAN 430 SUE DORAY 8 6:16:19.7 0:47:02.5 0:43:56.1
2 SWEET & SALTY 4/26 425 LAURA HEPBURN 426 ALISON HOWATT 8 6:20:32.3 0:47:34.0 0:45:21.8
3 The Ol' Cranks 5/26 483 Mary Weighell 484 Carol Holmen 7 5:40:17.2 0:48:36.7 0:46:06.1
4 Rudy's Goat 6/26 393 Michelle MacDonald 394 Sarah Owen 7 5:42:20.6 0:48:54.4 0:46:17.6
5 SPOKE N' MOTION 7/26 431 CAROLYN BERRY 432 KRISTINE BRYNJOLFSON 7 5:45:17.1 0:49:19.6 0:46:16.6
6 SALTY SISTERS 9/26 427 MONICA NELSON 428 DORIS MILLS 7 5:59:33.2 0:51:21.9 0:45:14.3
7 Revy Rollers 11/26 399 Nikki Norrie 400 Cindy Maloney 7 6:13:56.1 0:53:25.2 0:48:32.6
8 Cranking and Cranky 12/26 403 ramona hill 404 Leanne Yohemas 7 6:14:51.0 0:53:33.0 0:49:04.0
9 DUST BUNNIES 13/26 423 MARLIES VAN DJYK 424 KIRA LIMBER 6 5:16:24.1 0:52:44.0 0:47:28.9
10 Rossland Rippers 15/26 417 Carolyn Buehler 418 Diana Daghofer 6 6:01:52.8 1:00:18.8 0:55:23.2
11 Bad Knobby 19/26 457 Cindy Luntly 458 Lisa Oldridge 5 5:31:36.9 1:06:19.4 0:59:12.8
12 Gin it to win it 21/26 419 Holly Dober 420 Corinne Sielski 5 6:03:27.3 1:12:41.5 1:08:37.6
13 Dog'in it 23/26 413 Carla Peters 414 Tanja Redelinghuys 5 6:16:04.4 1:15:12.9 1:10:35.9
14 super stoopider 25/26 421 Philippa Douglas 422 Donita Parks 3 5:20:55.9 1:46:58.6 1:36:40.5

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed Team 0-38 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed Team 39-70 Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 DFL 13/37 461 Sylvia Maksymik 462 W. Michael Mahoney 7 5:52:44.2 0:50:23.5 0:46:23.1
2 A-Rock 18/37 24 Stephen Flanagan 559 Tara Scott 7 6:13:46.8 0:53:23.8 0:46:40.5
3 Abetkoff Avengers 23/37 447 Terry Abetkoff 448 Jana Abetkoff 6 6:24:52.6 1:04:08.8 0:56:27.9
4 The Marshalls 25/37 453 Luke Marshall 454 Heather Marshall 5 5:13:44.0 1:02:44.8 0:45:31.1
5 Sorensen 29/37 451 Ken Karlaw 452 Nichole Sorensen 4 5:02:09.1 1:15:32.3 1:05:23.9
6 JEAT 33/37 493 Jean Lagarde 494 Adrienne Milnes   *** *** ***
7 Do not Resuscitate! 37/37 455 Alicia Robinson 456 Andrew Robinson   *** *** ***
8 Salty Legs 30/37 449 Erin McKay-Schwieger 450 Stefan Schwieger   *** *** ***

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed Team 71+ Lap Length: 10.5 km. Race Length: 6:30:00.0    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Avg Lap Fastest
1 RMCC Nova Scotia Expats 1/37 291 Stephanie O'Brien 292 Ian Murray 9 6:05:32.2 0:40:36.9 0:34:44.6
2 GANGSTA RAP MADE ME DO IT 2/37 487 LIZA PYE 488 JEFFEREY LOCKYER 9 6:10:14.7 0:41:08.3 0:39:23.3
3 Team Kant Rase or Spel 3/37 463 Timothy Hill 464 Denise Hill 9 6:13:34.2 0:41:30.5 0:38:45.3
4 Team Mancy 4/37 495 Mike Norton 496 Nancy Lopez 9 6:15:11.9 0:41:41.3 0:36:49.2
5 Team Dove 5/37 467 Simon Dove 468 Erika Pataki 8 5:50:39.9 0:43:50.0 0:35:51.6
6 BPR-TANILLE-GEOFF 6/37 339 GEOFF  340 TANILLE STICKLY 8 6:00:03.0 0:45:00.4 0:39:12.2
7 Puurunens 7/37 435 Jessica Puurunen 436 Philip Puurunen 8 6:09:08.4 0:46:08.6 0:38:20.8
8 Looking for the Trail 8/37 471 Deanne Katnick 472 Ray Chong 8 6:20:15.9 0:47:32.0 0:39:41.3
9 Ride now wine later 9/37 489 MIKE EDWARDS 490 Natalie Edwards 8 6:23:35.1 0:47:56.9 0:42:11.2
10 RMCC Andersons 10/37 491 Michelle Anderson 492 Darren Anderson 8 6:26:08.8 0:48:16.1 0:39:02.3
11 Team petunia 11/37 443 Rob fitzsimmons 444 Melanie Boroja 7 5:44:48.3 0:49:15.5 0:45:12.4
12 Ride slower? Don't mind if I do... 12/37 459 Christina Hirota 460 Simon Hirota 7 5:52:18.2 0:50:19.7 0:44:48.9
13 Johnny&liana 14/37 441 John Olsen 442 Liana Appelt 7 5:58:36.4 0:51:13.8 0:45:43.0
14 Pooched pair 15/37 439 Andre Blais 440 Louise Blais 7 6:06:36.7 0:52:22.4 0:49:59.7
15 The Squirrel and his wife 16/37 473 Cedar Mueller 474 Roderick de Leeuw 7 6:07:46.8 0:52:32.4 0:43:12.3
16 PB&J 17/37 503 Shari Holland 504 Brady Holland 7 6:11:42.4 0:53:06.1 0:46:32.8
17 V Power 19/37 507 INGRID VAN VARSEVELD 508 ROB VAN VARSEVELD 7 6:19:14.0 0:54:10.6 0:43:24.9
18 pembleton 20/37 433 Sarah Purslow 434 Trevor Embleton 7 6:20:20.2 0:54:20.0 0:49:58.3
19 KONAWORLD 21/37 509 HELENA CONEY 510 MATT STEVENS 6 4:59:12.6 0:49:52.1 0:44:21.6
20 Comfortably numb 22/37 437 Cynthia Pelletier 438 Glenn McHatten 6 5:35:43.1 0:55:57.2 0:44:30.4
21 Ze Clucks 24/37 477 Noby Clark 478 Dion Clark 5 4:46:36.5 0:57:19.3 0:37:11.2
22 eatRdust 26/37 479 Shawna Schaefer 480 James Schaefer 5 5:31:41.5 1:06:20.3 0:55:58.9
23 CHRISTENSEN-CHONG 27/37 511 SANDY CHONG 512 GREG CHRISTENSEN 5 5:51:15.5 1:10:15.1 1:03:09.2
24 PGR Co-ed 28/37 445 Alex Boutet 446 Kat Ray 4 4:51:51.8 1:12:58.0 0:58:47.1
25 Punch Above Your Weight 34/37 465 Erin WOODROW 466 Mark BOWDEN   *** *** ***
26 Brittany and Mike 32/37 485 Mike Cavaliere 486 Brittany Webster   *** *** ***
27 Superfly 31/37 497 Kerry Van Kooy 498 Jason Wagner   *** *** ***
28 Rockin Roses 35/37 505 Allison Rose 506 Stuart Rose   *** *** ***
29 Terrascape Racing 36/37 475 Michelle Jackman 476 Andrew McRae   *** *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4