Rnk | Name | Info | ITT | Crit | Road | Total | Behind | ||||||||||||
1 | Manu Moore | DEVO pb Fortius | 0:13:57.82 (1) | 0:23:08 (2) | 0:40:48 (3) | 1:17:53 | |||||||||||||
2 | Noah Rubuliak | red devils | 0:14:08.40 (2) | 0:23:08 (3) | 0:40:48 (2) | 1:18:04 | +11 | ||||||||||||
3 | Campbell Parrish | DEVO pb Fortius | 0:14:23.03 (3) | 0:23:07 (1) | 0:40:45 (1) | 1:18:15 | +22 | ||||||||||||
4 | Patrik Rytir | DEVO p/b Fortius | 0:14:50.58 (5) | 0:23:08 (4) | 0:40:50 (4) | 1:18:48 | +55 | ||||||||||||
5 | Cam McCallum | Devo pb Fortius | 0:15:12.93 (6) | 0:23:19 (6) | 0:41:06 (5) | 1:19:37 | +1:44 | ||||||||||||
6 | Lucas Taggart-Cox | U Kon Echelon | 0:15:29.54 (8) | 0:23:28 (7) | 0:41:10 (6) | 1:20:07 | +2:14 | ||||||||||||
7 | Nicholas Mitchell | Red Devils | 0:15:27.72 (7) | 0:25:10 (8) | 0:41:10 (7) | 1:21:47 | +3:54 | ||||||||||||
8 | Sasha Bishop | DEVO pb Fortius | 0:14:38.92 (4) | 0:23:11 (5) | 0:44:09 (8) | 1:21:58 | +4:05 | ||||||||||||
9 | Cameron Hobbs | Red Devils | 0:15:54.75 (9) | 0:25:41 (9) | 0:46:57 (9) | 1:28:32 | +10:39 | ||||||||||||
10 | Max Wright | Tri Monsters | 0:19:14.72 (11) | 0:28:15 (10) | 0:50:21 (10) | 1:37:50 | +19:57 | ||||||||||||
11 | Johna Irving-Staley | U Kon Echelon | 0:26:05.55 (12) | 0 | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
11 | Remy Garrison | Tripleshot | 0:16:07.10 (10) | 0 | 0 | *** |
Rnk | Name | Info | ITT | Crit | Road | Total | Behind | ||||||||||||
1 | Alisha Lilley | Devo pb Fortius | 0:15:36.33 (1) | 0:25:14 (1) | 0:44:34 (1) | 1:25:24 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ava Irving-Staley | U Kon Echelon | 0:15:47.78 (3) | 0:25:14 (2) | 0:44:34 (2) | 1:25:35 | +11 | ||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Wuerr | DEVO pb Fortius | 0:15:57.35 (4) | 0:25:17 (4) | 0:44:36 (3) | 1:25:50 | +26 | ||||||||||||
4 | Kendra Shaw | Red Devils | 0:15:45.03 (2) | 0:25:17 (3) | 0:46:40 (4) | 1:27:42 | +2:18 | ||||||||||||
5 | Geza Rodgers | Devo pb Fortius | 0:16:45.68 (5) | 0:25:35 (5) | 0:46:57 (6) | 1:29:17 | +3:53 | ||||||||||||
6 | Annie Cable | Ukon Echelon | 0:18:00.20 (6) | 0:30:51 (6) | 0:46:54 (5) | 1:35:45 | +10:21 | ||||||||||||
7 | Katrin Rytirova | DEVO p/b Fortius | 0:18:36.70 (7) | 0:30:51 (7) | 0:50:33 (7) | 1:40:00 | +14:36 | ||||||||||||
8 | Susanna Ujfalusi | DEVO p/b Fortius | 0:19:05.76 (8) | 0:30:51 (8) | 0:56:45 (8) | 1:46:41 | +21:17 |
Rnk | Name | Info | ITT | Crit | Road | Total | Behind | ||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rubuliak | red devils | 0:25:03.88 (2) | 0:27:56 (1) | 1:16:29 (4) | 2:09:28 | |||||||||||||
2 | Aedan Crocker | Triple Shot Youth Cycling | 0:25:17.12 (3) | 0:27:56 (2) | 1:16:29 (3) | 2:09:42 | +14 | ||||||||||||
3 | Skylar Beauregard | TAG CYCLING | 0:25:54.23 (5) | 0:27:56 (3) | 1:16:25 (2) | 2:10:15 | +47 | ||||||||||||
4 | Peyton Wiebe | cyclemeisters | 0:26:40.06 (7) | 0:27:56 (5) | 1:16:29 (7) | 2:11:05 | +1:37 | ||||||||||||
5 | Reese Critchlow | DEVO p/b Fortius Sport and Health | 0:26:54.04 (9) | 0:27:56 (8) | 1:16:32 (8) | 2:11:22 | +1:54 | ||||||||||||
6 | Joel Worman | Red Devils | 0:26:51.86 (8) | 0:28:01 (11) | 1:16:32 (9) | 2:11:24 | +1:56 | ||||||||||||
7 | Connor Hobbs | Red Devils | 0:27:19.34 (10) | 0:27:56 (6) | 1:16:29 (5) | 2:11:44 | +2:16 | ||||||||||||
8 | Lief Rodgers | Devo pb Fortius | 0:27:43.44 (14) | 0:27:56 (10) | 1:16:29 (6) | 2:12:08 | +2:40 | ||||||||||||
9 | Lincoln Hoel | Balance Point Racing | 0:27:29.43 (12) | 0:27:56 (9) | 1:16:46 (10) | 2:12:11 | +2:43 | ||||||||||||
10 | Koen Buckingham | Red Devils | 0:26:10.66 (6) | 0:27:56 (4) | 1:21:54 (13) | 2:16:00 | +6:32 | ||||||||||||
11 | Griffen Hart | tripleshot | 0:27:22.77 (11) | 0:28:01 (12) | 1:20:43 (11) | 2:16:06 | +6:38 | ||||||||||||
12 | Erik Haaheim | Red Devils | 0:27:39.65 (13) | 0:27:56 (7) | 1:21:52 (12) | 2:17:27 | +7:59 | ||||||||||||
13 | Heming Sola | Red Devils | 0:28:36.30 (16) | 0:32:35 (13) | 1:30:20 (15) | 2:31:31 | +22:03 | ||||||||||||
14 | Caius Taggart-Cox | U Kon Echelon | 0:29:00.21 (17) | 0:32:35 (17) | 1:30:20 (16) | 2:31:55 | +22:27 | ||||||||||||
15 | Connor Bosenberg | Tripleshot Youth Cycling club | 0:28:21.02 (15) | 0:32:35 (16) | 1:33:20 (17) | 2:34:16 | +24:48 | ||||||||||||
16 | Brody Wright | Tri Monsters | 0:31:01.43 (18) | 0:32:35 (15) | 1:33:21 (18) | 2:36:57 | +27:29 | ||||||||||||
17 | Nathan Bishop | DEVO pb Fortius | 0:24:20.99 (1) | 0 | 1:15:20 (1) | *** | |||||||||||||
17 | Evan McBeath | DEVO p/b Fortius | 0:25:48.77 (4) | 0 | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
17 | Evan Luksay | Trail Bicycles | 0 | 0 | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
17 | Colton Blaney | Red Devils cycling academy | 0 | 0:32:35 (14) | 1:21:59 (14) | *** | |||||||||||||
17 | Markus Inkster | DEVO p/b Fortius | 0:31:09.98 (19) | 0:33:01 (18) | 0 | *** |
Rnk | Name | Info | ITT | Crit | Road | Total | Behind | ||||||||||||
1 | Toria Kalyniuk | Tripleshot | 0:25:59.84 (1) | 0:35:15 (7) | 1:24:44 (3) | 2:25:58 | |||||||||||||
2 | Megan Barnes | Tripleshot Youth Cycling | 0:26:27.38 (2) | 0:35:12 (2) | 1:24:44 (1) | 2:26:23 | +25 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lilly Ujfalusi | DEVO p/b Fortius | 0:26:55.90 (3) | 0:35:15 (4) | 1:24:44 (2) | 2:26:54 | +56 | ||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Uunila | Independent | 0:27:55.93 (7) | 0:35:15 (5) | 1:24:44 (4) | 2:27:54 | +1:56 | ||||||||||||
5 | Elle Bush | Phoenix Velo | 0:27:26.80 (5) | 0:35:12 (1) | 1:27:52 (5) | 2:30:30 | +4:32 | ||||||||||||
6 | Caitlin Wallin | DEVO | 0:27:10.63 (4) | 0:35:15 (6) | 1:29:27 (6) | 2:31:52 | +5:54 | ||||||||||||
7 | Kate Matson | DEVO pb Fortius | 0:29:16.47 (8) | 0:35:15 (8) | 1:33:45 (7) | 2:38:16 | +12:18 | ||||||||||||
8 | Ana Large | Red Devils Cycling Academy | 0:29:32.24 (9) | 0:35:55 (10) | 1:34:12 (8) | 2:39:39 | +13:41 | ||||||||||||
9 | Maia Matson | DEVO pb Fortius | 0:30:33.03 (12) | 0:36:13 (11) | 1:35:44 (9) | 2:42:30 | +16:32 | ||||||||||||
10 | Mollie Fraser | Yukon Echelon | 0:30:12.95 (10) | 0:35:46 (9) | 1:41:29 (11) | 2:47:27 | +21:29 | ||||||||||||
11 | Carolyn Shaw | Red Devils | 0:30:28.12 (11) | 0:37:07 (13) | 1:41:25 (10) | 2:49:00 | +23:02 | ||||||||||||
12 | Kaelen Coles-Lyster | TaG Race Team | 0:33:49.49 (13) | 0:36:23 (12) | 1:41:58 (12) | 2:52:10 | +26:12 | ||||||||||||
13 | Jaxon Slaney | Red Devils Cycling Academy | 0:27:48.79 (6) | 0:35:12 (3) | 0 | *** |
Rnk | Name | Info | ITT | Crit | Road | Total | Behind | ||||||||||||
1 | Elizabeth Gin | Canondale pb Fortius | 0:25:59.63 (4) | 0:39:47 (5) | 1:57:48 (1) | 3:03:34 | |||||||||||||
2 | Micaiah Besler | Sask Cycling | 0:26:00.59 (5) | 0:40:34 (6) | 2:00:36 (2) | 3:07:10 | +3:36 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bronwen Campbell | Cannondale pb Fortius | 0:24:52.39 (2) | 0:39:02 (3) | 2:04:34 (3) | 3:08:28 | +4:54 | ||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Van Dam | Tripleshot Youth Cycling | 0:24:20.28 (1) | 0:39:00 (1) | 2:07:14 (5) | 3:10:34 | +7:00 | ||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Ogilvie | IGCC | 0:26:56.99 (7) | 0:39:02 (4) | 2:04:48 (4) | 3:10:46 | +7:12 | ||||||||||||
6 | Abbey McGill | Juventus | 0:25:30.37 (3) | 0:39:02 (2) | 2:07:23 (6) | 3:11:55 | +8:21 | ||||||||||||
7 | Erin Usher | Cannondale pb Fortius | 0:27:15.32 (8) | 0:43:35 (8) | 2:11:48 (7) | 3:22:38 | +19:04 | ||||||||||||
8 | Annabel Johnson | Phoenix Velo | 0:26:29.36 (6) | 0 | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
8 | Casey Garrison | Tripleshot | 0:27:35.81 (9) | 0:43:35 (7) | 0 | *** |
Rnk | Name | Info | ITT | Crit | Road | Total | Behind | ||||||||||||
1 | Conor Martin | TaG cycling | 0:30:08.09 (2) | 0:38:33 (2) | 2:13:08 (1) | 3:21:49 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ben Katerberg | TaG Cycling Club | 0:30:03.27 (1) | 0:39:07 (4) | 2:13:08 (2) | 3:22:18 | +29 | ||||||||||||
3 | Quinn Storey | Cannondale pb Fortius | 0:31:34.45 (5) | 0:39:07 (3) | 2:24:35 (4) | 3:35:16 | +13:27 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ethan Pauly | Triple Shot youth cycling | 0:32:17.47 (7) | 0:39:09 (5) | 2:24:49 (7) | 3:36:15 | +14:26 | ||||||||||||
5 | Brock Hoel | Balance Point Racing | 0:33:52.03 (12) | 0:39:19 (6) | 2:23:40 (3) | 3:36:51 | +15:02 | ||||||||||||
6 | Sean Richardson | Cannondale pb Fortius | 0:33:17.82 (9) | 0:39:19 (7) | 2:24:37 (5) | 3:37:13 | +15:24 | ||||||||||||
7 | Ethan Ogrodniczuk | Cannondale pb Fortius | 0:34:18.10 (16) | 0:39:58 (9) | 2:29:28 (9) | 3:43:44 | +21:55 | ||||||||||||
8 | Eric Worman | Red Devils | 0:34:09.89 (15) | 0:40:00 (12) | 2:29:35 (11) | 3:43:44 | +21:55 | ||||||||||||
9 | Taro Laframboise | Tripleshot Youth Team | 0:33:54.38 (13) | 0:42:36 (21) | 2:29:28 (10) | 3:45:58 | +24:09 | ||||||||||||
10 | Tomas Kalyniuk | Tripleshot | 0:34:23.70 (18) | 0:42:36 (16) | 2:30:05 (14) | 3:47:04 | +25:15 | ||||||||||||
11 | Jack Boden | Tripleshot Youth Team | 0:35:23.68 (25) | 0:42:36 (15) | 2:29:35 (12) | 3:47:34 | +25:45 | ||||||||||||
12 | Lorenzo Bonato | Cannondale pb Fortius | 0:33:35.85 (10) | 0:42:36 (14) | 2:33:03 (15) | 3:49:14 | +27:25 | ||||||||||||
13 | Braden Kersey | Red Devils | 0:36:35.62 (31) | 0:42:50 (28) | 2:29:55 (13) | 3:49:20 | +27:31 | ||||||||||||
14 | Talon Vale | Fernie Flyers | 0:34:29.97 (20) | 0:40:00 (13) | 2:37:13 (17) | 3:51:42 | +29:53 | ||||||||||||
15 | Christopher Heinemann | Juventus | 0:35:39.42 (27) | 0:42:50 (25) | 2:36:21 (16) | 3:54:50 | +33:01 | ||||||||||||
16 | Micah Taggart-Cox | U Kon Echelon | 0:35:39.20 (26) | 0:42:50 (22) | 2:39:26 (18) | 3:57:55 | +36:06 | ||||||||||||
17 | Caleb Bender | Team Sask | 0:34:47.21 (21) | 0:42:50 (23) | 2:44:46 (20) | 4:02:23 | +40:34 | ||||||||||||
18 | Alexander Mitchell | Chainline cycle | 0:36:19.58 (29) | 0:42:50 (27) | 2:49:29 (21) | 4:08:38 | +46:49 | ||||||||||||
19 | Nick Frankenberger | Triple Shot | 0:34:21.00 (17) | 0:42:50 (24) | 2:54:45 (23) | 4:11:56 | +50:07 | ||||||||||||
20 | Mathieu Meurer | Juventus | 0:36:32.28 (30) | 0:42:50 (26) | 3:13:12 (24) | 4:32:34 | +1:10:45 | ||||||||||||
21 | Jackson Konkin | Independent | 0:35:19.55 (24) | 0 | 2:40:13 (19) | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Eric Inkster | Cannondale p/b Fortius | 0:30:36.81 (3) | 0:42:36 (18) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Tyler Davies | Tag Cycling Club | 0:34:59.97 (22) | 0 | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Riley Pickrell | Tripleshot Cycle | 0:30:58.07 (4) | 0:38:33 (1) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Sage Parikh | Tripleshot | 0:42:30.22 (33) | 0:43:05 (29) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Base Wagner | Cannondale pb Fortius | 0:34:00.19 (14) | 0 | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Jordan Stevenson | Sask Cycling | 0:36:37.33 (32) | 0 | 2:53:51 (22) | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Lachlan Fraser | Tripleshot Cycling Club | 0:32:46.68 (8) | 0:39:19 (8) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Baili Guidi | Red Devils/Fresh Air/Fulgas | 0:32:11.47 (6) | 0:42:36 (17) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Luke Bristow | Juventus Cycling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Alex Webb | Juventus | 0:34:26.91 (19) | 0:42:36 (20) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Thomas Hill | Tripleshot cycling club | 0:35:58.99 (28) | 0 | 2:29:26 (8) | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Tamatea Westby | Red Devils | 0:35:16.69 (23) | 0:42:36 (19) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Isaac Van Der Vliet | TAG cycling team | 0:33:41.78 (11) | 0:40:00 (10) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
21 | Julian Hudson | TriMonsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | *** |
Rnk | Name | Info | ITT | Crit | Road | Total | Behind | ||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Evans | Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champ Sys | 0:28:46.63 (1) | 0:42:35 (1) | 2:46:47 (1) | 3:58:08 | |||||||||||||
2 | Mark Grant | TaG Cycling Race Team | 0:29:09.49 (3) | 0:42:49 (4) | 2:50:32 (6) | 4:02:30 | +4:22 | ||||||||||||
3 | Cam Fitzmaurice | TaG | 0:28:51.04 (2) | 0:43:11 (6) | 2:50:32 (5) | 4:02:34 | +4:26 | ||||||||||||
4 | James Grant | TaG Cycling Race Team | 0:29:30.95 (4) | 0:42:49 (5) | 2:50:32 (4) | 4:02:51 | +4:43 | ||||||||||||
5 | Aidan Livesey | Synergy Racing CC | 0:30:23.49 (7) | 0:42:41 (3) | 2:50:17 (3) | 4:03:21 | +5:13 | ||||||||||||
6 | Ethan Palamarek | Central Alberta Bicycle Club | 0:30:02.89 (6) | 0:42:41 (2) | 2:51:05 (9) | 4:03:48 | +5:40 | ||||||||||||
7 | Von Winkelmann | Langlois Brown Racing | 0:30:00.29 (5) | 0:43:42 (8) | 2:50:32 (8) | 4:04:14 | +6:06 | ||||||||||||
8 | Kurt Penno | Accent Inns/Russ Hays | 0:31:15.24 (9) | 0:43:11 (6) | 2:50:14 (2) | 4:04:40 | +6:32 | ||||||||||||
9 | Erik Diertens | Dr. Walker Sports Chiropractor Cycl | 0:31:18.91 (11) | 0:46:38 (10) | 2:50:32 (7) | 4:08:28 | +10:20 | ||||||||||||
10 | Elói Batista | Independent | 0:31:53.25 (12) | 0:43:42 (9) | 2:56:23 (10) | 4:11:58 | +13:50 | ||||||||||||
11 | Matan Guttmann | TaG Cycling | 0:31:15.93 (10) | 0:46:38 (12) | 3:02:35 (11) | 4:20:28 | +22:20 | ||||||||||||
12 | Michael Meade | Cannondale PB Fortius | 0:33:07.92 (15) | 0:46:38 (14) | 3:22:08 (12) | 4:41:53 | +43:45 | ||||||||||||
13 | Adam Bugera | unaffiliated | 0:38:54.26 (17) | 0:47:04 (17) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
13 | Fergus Horrobin | Cannondale pb Fortius | 0:30:47.02 (8) | 0:46:38 (11) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
13 | Joshua Ogilvie | IGCC | 0:32:34.92 (13) | 0:46:38 (15) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
13 | Adam Attwell | TripleShot | 0:34:09.74 (16) | 0:46:51 (16) | 0 | *** | |||||||||||||
13 | Ryan Wakelin | Tripleshot Cycling | 0:33:06.46 (14) | 0:46:38 (13) | 0 | *** |
Rnk | Name | Info | ITT | Crit | Road | Total | Behind | ||||||||||||
1 | Maggie Coles-Lyster | TaG Race Team | 0:32:47.17 (1) | 0:39:00 (2) | 1:55:41 (1) | 3:07:28 | |||||||||||||
2 | Devaney Collier | JUVENTUS | 0:33:07.95 (2) | 0:39:00 (3) | 1:55:41 (2) | 3:07:48 | +20 | ||||||||||||
3 | Erin Attwell | TripleShot Bear Mountain | 0:34:09.54 (3) | 0:39:00 (1) | 1:56:23 (3) | 3:09:32 | +2:04 | ||||||||||||
4 | Janae Hoel | Balance Point Racing | 0:36:00.90 (4) | 0:39:03 (4) | 2:04:50 (5) | 3:19:53 | +12:25 | ||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Vogel-Nakamura | TaG Cycling | 0:40:17.80 (5) | 0:43:35 (6) | 2:11:48 (6) | 3:35:40 | +28:12 | ||||||||||||
6 | Holly Simonson | Dr. Walker Sports Chiropractor Cycl | 0 | 0:39:07 (5) | 2:00:22 (4) | *** |
Copyright 2024 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca Privacy Policy Delivery/Refund Policy Terms of Service Contact Zone4