Test of Humanity | Zone4.ca

Test of Humanity

Date: Sep 18, 2016
Unofficial  Results
Location: Summerland
Host Club: Nic & Shei Seaton

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:  Nic and Shei Seaton 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (11-15) Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Cam McCallum 1/14 636 Cam McCallum 5 1:41:39.00 25 0:20:19.80 0:19:36.30 14.76
2 Sam Finke 2/14 644 Sam Finke 5 1:59:32.50 25 0:23:54.50 0:22:53.80 12.55
3 Campbell Parrish 3/14 647 Campbell Parrish 4 1:38:49.90 20 0:24:42.50 0:22:19.10 12.14
4 Sol Jacques 4/14 640 Sol Jacques 4 1:44:31.90 20 0:26:08.00 0:23:55.80 11.48
5 Patricio Zorrilla 5/14 639 Patricio Zorrilla 4 1:44:55.10 20 0:26:13.80 0:22:59.60 11.44
6 Curtis Nickle 6/14 637 Curtis Nickle 4 1:50:43.90 20 0:27:41.00 0:26:19.80 10.84
7 Finn Bohan 8/14 638 Finn Bohan 3 1:30:37.40 15 0:30:12.50 0:28:50.70 9.93
8 Chase Simourd 9/14 648 Chase Simourd 3 1:31:34.20 15 0:30:31.40 0:29:07.30 9.83
9 Andres McCabe Cachon 12/14 635 Andres McCabe Cachon 3 1:43:34.20 15 0:34:31.40 0:32:43.40 8.69
10 Ollie Jacques 13/14 649 Ollie Jacques 3 1:47:04.00 15 0:35:41.30 0:33:41.10 8.41

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (11-15) Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Kaelen Coles-Lyster 7/14 641 Kaelen Coles-Lyster 4 1:54:49.20 20 0:28:42.30 0:26:33.30 10.45
2 Madison Boerner 10/14 643 Madison Boerner 3 1:32:38.20 15 0:30:52.70 0:29:25.80 9.72
3 Sydney Wilson 11/14 646 Sydney Wilson 3 1:37:23.00 15 0:32:27.70 0:30:24.90 9.24
4 Phoebe Chalmers 14/14 634 Phoebe Chalmers 3 1:48:11.50 15 0:36:03.80 0:33:38.70 8.32

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (11-15) Team Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Ain't Got No Brakes 1/8 460 Luke Neenan 461 Mathew Broder 5 1:47:37.60 25 0:21:31.50 0:20:21.50 13.94
2 Trails, Fails and Ba 2/8 466 Koen Buckingham 467 Tieran Foley 5 1:47:43.00 25 0:21:32.60 0:20:07.30 13.93
3 The Jugo Cows 3/8 464 Isaac Bergen 465 Simon Bergen 4 1:50:22.20 20 0:27:35.60 0:24:56.40 10.87
4 Kelly and Bella 5/8 468 Kelly  Mow 469 Isabella  Cotton 4 1:58:05.70 20 0:29:31.40 0:24:47.40 10.16
5 Highlands Family Den 8/8 462 Caleb Sollid-Gagner 463 William Sollid-Gagner 3 1:43:55.30 15 0:34:38.40 0:27:30.30 8.66

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (11-15) Team Lap Length: 5 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 The Cycle-Maniacs 4/8 456 Olivia Harrold 457 Silvie Cormillot 4 1:55:35.20 20 0:28:53.80 0:26:29.70 10.38
2 Wheels of Steel 6/8 458 Carmen Harrold 459 Keirsten Sorensen 3 1:35:51.10 15 0:31:57.00 0:30:41.70 9.39
3 Double or Nothing 7/8 454 Anneliese Sawatzky 455 Julianna Sawatzky 3 1:43:52.40 15 0:34:37.50 0:31:43.70 8.66

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (16 +) Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Scott Pittendreigh 1/15 42 Scott Pittendreigh 1 0:41:14.70 10 0:41:14.70 0:41:14.70 14.55
2 Dustin Borsato 3/15 30 Dustin Borsato 1 0:46:16.00 10 0:46:16.00 0:46:16.00 12.97
3 Peter Maser 4/15 32 Peter Maser 1 0:46:31.40 10 0:46:31.40 0:46:31.40 12.9
4 Hugh McClelland 7/15 31 Hugh McClelland 1 0:50:56.90 10 0:50:56.90 0:50:56.90 11.78
5 Jed Maddock 10/15 43 Jed Maddock 1 0:58:15.10 10 0:58:15.10 0:58:15.10 10.3
6 Scott Overland 13/15 38 Scott Overland 1 1:24:15.80 10 1:24:15.80 1:24:15.80 7.12

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (16 +) Lap Length: 10 km. Race Length: 2:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Chloe Harrold 2/15 29 Chloe Harrold 1 0:44:15.50 10 0:44:15.50 0:44:15.50 13.56
2 Hilary March 5/15 33 Hilary March 1 0:47:49.50 10 0:47:49.50 0:47:49.50 12.55
3 Thea Haverkamp 6/15 41 Thea Haverkamp 1 0:48:52.40 10 0:48:52.40 0:48:52.40 12.28
4 Nona Coles 8/15 39 Nona Coles 1 0:52:17.50 10 0:52:17.50 0:52:17.50 11.47
5 Wendy Mellen 9/15 40 Wendy Mellen 1 0:57:05.40 10 0:57:05.40 0:57:05.40 10.51
6 Kate Overland 11/15 34 Kate Overland 1 1:23:00.40 10 1:23:00.40 1:23:00.40 7.23
7 Samantha Overland 12/15 35 Samantha Overland 1 1:23:27.40 10 1:23:27.40 1:23:27.40 7.19
8 Paula Overland 14/15 37 Paula Overland 1 1:24:19.20 10 1:24:19.20 1:24:19.20 7.12
9 Jessica Overland 15/15 36 Jessica Overland 1 1:24:21.60 10 1:24:21.60 1:24:21.60 7.11

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Elite male (16-39) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Severin Nowak 1/43 530 Severin Nowak 8 3:56:23.90 78 0:29:33.00 0:29:03.20 19.8
2 Alex Hansen 12/43 542 Alex Hansen 6 3:51:45.90 58.5 0:38:37.60 0:34:27.80 15.14

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Elite Male 40+ Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Kelly Servinski 2/43 523 Kelly Servinski 7 3:40:24.90 68.25 0:31:29.30 0:30:18.20 18.58
2 Brian Cooke 3/43 532 Brian Cooke 7 3:41:13.50 68.25 0:31:36.20 0:29:43.00 18.51
3 Leighton Poidevin 4/43 533 Leighton Poidevin 7 3:42:25.10 68.25 0:31:46.40 0:29:46.90 18.41
4 Michael Johnston 5/43 531 Michael Johnston 7 3:54:28.70 68.25 0:33:29.80 0:31:50.90 17.46
5 Tim Daechsel 6/43 501 Tim Daechsel 7 3:57:12.80 68.25 0:33:53.30 0:31:21.50 17.26
6 Richard English 7/43 500 Richard English 6 3:27:16.80 58.5 0:34:32.80 0:31:05.70 16.93

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Elite female (16-39) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Elite Female 40+ Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Male (16-39) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 William Anders 13/43 508 William Anders 6 3:52:08.60 58.5 0:38:41.40 0:33:52.70 15.12
2 Dustin Bates 15/43 503 Dustin Bates 5 3:12:10.30 48.75 0:38:26.10 0:35:34.60 15.22
3 Jamie Heale 18/43 506 Jamie Heale 5 3:36:18.10 48.75 0:43:15.60 0:39:03.10 13.52
4 Greg Peplinski 19/43 504 Greg Peplinski 5 3:41:57.60 48.75 0:44:23.50 0:41:39.50 13.18
5 Gunther Steichen 21/43 505 Gunther Steichen 5 3:46:06.80 48.75 0:45:13.40 0:39:39.20 12.94
6 Alexis Porte 37/43 525 Alexis Porte 4 3:24:31.80 39 0:51:08.00 0:46:11.60 11.44
7 Mike Heale 38/43 507 Mike Heale 4 3:31:57.00 39 0:52:59.20 0:47:56.00 11.04

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Male 40+ Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Gary Wade 8/43 513 Gary Wade 6 3:27:31.30 58.5 0:34:35.20 0:32:16.50 16.91
2 Chris Neenan 9/43 539 Chris Neenan 6 3:38:53.50 58.5 0:36:28.90 0:34:08.90 16.04
3 Greg Cutforth 10/43 537 Greg Cutforth 6 3:41:08.30 58.5 0:36:51.40 0:35:37.00 15.87
4 Ian Finke 11/43 526 Ian Finke 6 3:48:46.30 58.5 0:38:07.70 0:35:42.10 15.34
5 Glen Buchanan 14/43 515 Glen Buchanan 6 3:57:52.50 58.5 0:39:38.80 0:38:40.40 14.76
6 Kevin Forneris 16/43 538 Kevin Forneris 5 3:22:45.00 48.75 0:40:33.00 0:37:35.10 14.43
7 Steve Cawley 17/43 522 Steve Cawley 5 3:26:51.70 48.75 0:41:22.30 0:38:31.00 14.14
8 Garnet Bateman 20/43 512 Garnet Bateman 5 3:43:49.90 48.75 0:44:46.00 0:42:22.60 13.07
9 Jeff LaPlante 22/43 517 Jeff LaPlante 5 3:46:43.80 48.75 0:45:20.80 0:41:48.60 12.9
10 Michael Parrish 23/43 535 Michael Parrish 5 3:46:55.50 48.75 0:45:23.10 0:39:57.30 12.89
11 Dion Torhjelm 24/43 511 Dion Torhjelm 5 3:54:43.90 48.75 0:46:56.80 0:43:43.00 12.46
12 J.B. Cole 25/43 529 J. B. Cole 5 3:55:08.10 48.75 0:47:01.60 0:43:33.60 12.44
13 Lorne Lovett 27/43 519 Lorne Lovett 5 3:59:59.30 48.75 0:47:59.90 0:42:50.10 12.19
14 Brad Naka 28/43 543 Brad Naka 4 3:03:06.90 39 0:45:46.70 0:41:42.30 12.78
15 Joel Oorebeek 29/43 518 Joel Oorebeek 4 3:11:42.10 39 0:47:55.50 0:46:26.70 12.21
16 Jeff Thomas 30/43 516 Jeff Thomas 4 3:12:20.70 39 0:48:05.20 0:44:53.80 12.17
17 Pat Heale 33/43 520 Pat Heale 4 3:15:11.50 39 0:48:47.90 0:46:05.80 11.99
18 Dale Bazzana 34/43 528 Dale Bazzana 4 3:17:43.70 39 0:49:25.90 0:47:09.30 11.83
19 Clee Roy 35/43 527 Clee Roy 4 3:21:44.30 39 0:50:26.10 0:47:54.70 11.6
20 Scott Shearer 36/43 521 Scott Shearer 4 3:23:38.40 39 0:50:54.60 0:47:22.40 11.49
21 Gheorghe Rotaru 39/43 514 Gheorghe Rotaru 4 3:52:34.50 39 0:58:08.60 0:52:58.00 10.06
22 Adrian Gauthier 40/43 509 Adrian Gauthier 4 3:57:59.20 39 0:59:29.80 0:52:40.80 9.83
23 Chris Sutherland 42/43 540 Chris Sutherland 3 2:04:07.00 29.25 0:41:22.30 0:37:59.50 14.14
24 CJ Hart 43/43 510 CJ Hart   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Female (16-39) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Natalie Morin 31/43 534 Natalie Morin 4 3:13:52.80 39 0:48:28.20 0:47:47.00 12.07
2 Jacqueline Erickson 32/43 502 Jacqueline Erickson 4 3:14:04.70 39 0:48:31.20 0:46:28.50 12.06

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Open Female (40+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Pana Athanasopoulos 26/43 541 Pana Athanasopoulos 5 3:55:44.10 48.75 0:47:08.80 0:42:08.00 12.41
2 Carrey Martin 41/43 524 Carrey Martin 4 3:59:41.90 39 0:59:55.50 0:57:09.80 9.76

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (<65) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Daryl Evans Racing 4/45 314 Jacob Rodgers 315 Lief Rodgers 7 3:50:29.60 68.25 0:32:55.70 0:31:40.50 17.77
2 Vicious and Deliciou 22/45 316 Joshua Webb 317 Keegan Foley 6 3:59:10.80 58.5 0:39:51.80 0:35:35.30 14.68
3 The Lazy Boys 30/45 364 Kieran McIntosh 365 Trevor Guerard 5 3:46:58.60 48.75 0:45:23.70 0:41:54.90 12.89

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (65-89) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 JAWS 1/45 282 Avery Davidow 283 Jason Wagner 7 3:42:32.70 68.25 0:31:47.50 0:30:09.70 18.4
2 Start Vanagan 2/45 358 Stephen Flanagan 359 Aart Van Kooy 7 3:46:10.20 68.25 0:32:18.60 0:29:50.50 18.11
3 Hearts and Minds 3/45 290 Dave Cleveland 291 Ryan Drew-Scott 7 3:46:50.00 68.25 0:32:24.30 0:29:54.40 18.05
4 Sherk & Tonkin 7/45 294 Ian Sherk 295 Peter Tonkin 6 3:26:08.00 58.5 0:34:21.30 0:32:53.60 17.03
5 Bellingham 8/45 338 Colin Buckingham 339 Tim Musselman Bell 6 3:31:38.70 58.5 0:35:16.50 0:31:01.90 16.58
6 A & E 9/45 336 Edan Marshall 337 Anton Kew 6 3:33:30.90 58.5 0:35:35.20 0:33:39.00 16.44
7 Bike Barn Boyzs 10/45 356 Andre Blais 357 Walker Singleton 6 3:36:08.00 58.5 0:36:01.30 0:34:07.10 16.24
8 Smokin Beavers 11/45 296 Drew Lejbak 297 Garth Dupre 6 3:39:08.10 58.5 0:36:31.40 0:34:21.70 16.02
9 Da Beaver Hunters 15/45 286 David Pettman 287 Jay Dowhaniuk 6 3:50:16.40 58.5 0:38:22.70 0:34:46.90 15.24
10 Sneaky 'lil Buggers 18/45 342 Dale Letkeman 343 Jason Gordon 6 3:57:07.60 58.5 0:39:31.30 0:37:46.90 14.8
11 Okanagan Peak Perfor 23/45 340 Chris Collins 341 Greg duManoir 5 3:20:28.20 48.75 0:40:05.60 0:38:41.70 14.59
12 Team Foley 27/45 300 Caylum Foley 301 Chris Foley 5 3:40:16.80 48.75 0:44:03.40 0:40:18.40 13.28
13 Dirt Baggies 31/45 288 Gary Gregg 289 Jim Taylor 5 3:50:11.70 48.75 0:46:02.30 0:42:52.90 12.71
14 The Cooperators 36/45 302 Dan Johnson 303 Ryan Griffith 4 3:33:46.50 39 0:53:26.60 0:51:47.90 10.95
15 Pedal to Metal 39/45 292 Jeff Collins 293 Norm Krcmar 4 3:47:38.80 39 0:56:54.70 0:49:33.40 10.28
16 Allnorth 43/45 284 Craig Smith 285 Don Watt   ***   *** ***  
17 Team Bronson 45/45 298 Liam McCready 299 Paul Beard   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Male (90+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Hopped Up 5/45 308 Axel Merckx 309 Tod Melnyk 7 3:56:21.20 68.25 0:33:45.90 0:29:32.70 17.33
2 54 54 6/45 304 David Kitson 305 Jeremy Eden 7 3:57:41.40 68.25 0:33:57.30 0:31:50.60 17.23
3 The Cow Tippers 12/45 362 Sebastian Bade 363 Sean Dougherty 6 3:39:52.00 58.5 0:36:38.70 0:33:52.50 15.96
4 Grilled Badger 16/45 306 Gary McBryde 307 Robin Fairbridge 6 3:53:08.20 58.5 0:38:51.40 0:37:35.00 15.06
5 Ahead by a Century 24/45 360 Peter Willis 361 Richard Haverkamp 5 3:21:46.80 48.75 0:40:21.40 0:37:26.30 14.5
6 The Electrons 28/45 312 Bill Petrachenko 313 Ron Hayman 5 3:41:50.50 48.75 0:44:22.10 0:42:56.60 13.19
7 The Auld-In-Laws 29/45 310 Dean Chalmers 311 Harry Bohan 5 3:43:00.20 48.75 0:44:36.00 0:41:18.40 13.12

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (<65) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 2nd Day off Training 32/45 334 Rachel Shanner 335 Jessica Broder 5 3:52:04.20 48.75 0:46:24.80 0:43:00.40 12.6
2 Barn Chicks 41/45 366 Sam Johnston 367 Tara Scott 2 1:52:02.80 19.5 0:56:01.40 0:46:49.50 10.44

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (65-89) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 High Rollers 19/45 350 Crystal Sawatzky 351 Laura Harp 6 3:57:17.20 58.5 0:39:32.90 0:37:52.30 14.79
2 Chicks in the Sticks 34/45 278 Chris Gordon 279 Heather Letkeman 4 3:12:45.70 39 0:48:11.40 0:47:01.20 12.14
3 Team Ride!! 37/45 352 Lindsey Mennell 353 Christina Yamada 4 3:42:28.80 39 0:55:37.20 0:49:44.00 10.52

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Female (90+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Dirt Divas 21/45 280 Alana Buckingham 281 Cathy Harrold 6 3:59:08.50 58.5 0:39:51.40 0:38:29.50 14.68
2 Like a Fox 26/45 322 Louise Blais 323 Jodi Merckx 5 3:32:18.80 48.75 0:42:27.80 0:40:57.40 13.78
3 Midlife Cyclists 35/45 354 Dillys Richardson 355 Sybilla Bartram 4 3:13:32.40 39 0:48:23.10 0:46:45.30 12.09

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed ( <65) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Barn Burners 14/45 368 Adra Greig 369 Andrew Watts 6 3:48:40.60 58.5 0:38:06.80 0:36:46.40 15.35
2 The Cruisers 33/45 330 Dustin Fraser 331 Lissa Fraser 4 3:01:45.70 39 0:45:26.40 0:35:37.30 12.87
3 Wine some, Booze som 40/45 332 Amanda Annett 333 Spencer Thomson 3 3:47:16.60 29.25 1:15:45.50 1:06:00.00 7.72
4 Ryan & Sierra 42/45 328 Ryan Vincent 329 Sierra Fraser   ***   *** ***  
5 Kamikaze Kiwis 44/45 326 Monique Francois 327 Terry Hill   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed ( 65-89) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 McKids 13/45 346 Scott McMillan 347 Sarah McMillan 6 3:45:28.40 58.5 0:37:34.70 0:36:20.50 15.57
2 The Mexican +1 25/45 348 Doug Sutherland 349 Alicia Urquijo 5 3:30:41.20 48.75 0:42:08.20 0:37:00.30 13.88

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Mixed ( 90+) Lap Length: 9.75 km. Race Length: 4:00:00.00    
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Thule 17/45 324 Brian Mortensen 325 Debbie Finnie 6 3:54:21.80 58.5 0:39:03.60 0:37:55.90 14.98
2 Peterson Tribe 20/45 318 Carl Peterson 319 Joy Peterson 6 3:57:38.70 58.5 0:39:36.50 0:35:29.70 14.77
3 Stop Smelling the Fl 38/45 320 Gerry Furseth 321 Peggy Hung 4 3:44:16.30 39 0:56:04.10 0:47:34.90 10.43


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4