Test of Humanity - Kids | Zone4.ca

Test of Humanity

Date: Sep 18, 2016
Unofficial  Results
Location: Summerland
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:  Nic and Shei Seaton 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Boys (3-6) Lap Length: 0.5 km. Race Length: 0:30:00.00  1/2 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 William Cummings 1/26 165 William Cummings 10 0:27:56.40 5 0:02:47.60 0:02:00.50 10.74
2 Emmanuel Hagel 2/26 160 Emmanuel Hagel 10 0:29:18.60 5 0:02:55.90 0:02:10.10 10.24
3 Leo Fogel 3/26 162 Leo Fogel 9 0:27:12.70 4.5 0:03:01.40 0:02:43.50 9.92
4 Jake Ulansky 4/26 173 Jake Ulansky 9 0:27:49.90 4.5 0:03:05.50 0:02:21.90 9.7
5 Tide Kruiswyk 5/26 171 Tide Kruiswyk 9 0:27:59.70 4.5 0:03:06.60 0:02:34.00 9.64
6 Oliver Phillips 6/26 174 Oliver Phillips 9 0:29:07.90 4.5 0:03:14.20 0:02:50.30 9.27
7 Emerson Mitchell 7/26 177 Emerson Mitchell 8 0:27:36.40 4 0:03:27.00 0:03:10.50 8.69
8 Emerson Chan 8/26 159 Emerson Chan 8 0:27:52.90 4 0:03:29.10 0:02:53.10 8.61
9 Oliver Yamada 10/26 175 Oliver Yamada 8 0:28:47.60 4 0:03:36.00 0:03:24.00 8.34
10 Henry Hagel 11/26 161 Henry Hagel 8 0:28:58.30 4 0:03:37.30 0:03:16.10 8.28
11 Ryker Ulansky 16/26 172 Ryker Ulansky 7 0:29:26.00 3.5 0:04:12.30 0:03:35.80 7.13
12 Liam Pratt 17/26 176 Liam Pratt 7 0:29:56.80 3.5 0:04:16.70 0:03:50.20 7.01
13 Mack Drew-Scott 20/26 164 Mack Drew-Scott 6 0:28:32.70 3 0:04:45.40 0:04:25.50 6.31
14 Levi McMillan 23/26 178 Levi McMillan 5 0:27:30.80 2.5 0:05:30.20 0:05:13.30 5.45
15 Liam Aaserud 24/26 163 Liam Aaserud 4 0:26:03.90 2 0:06:31.00 0:06:02.30 4.6
16 Elliot Hagel 26/26 158 Elliot Hagel 2 0:18:13.90 1 0:09:07.00 0:08:22.80 3.29

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Girls (3-6) Lap Length: 0.5 km. Race Length: 0:30:00.00  1/2 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Madison Matheis 9/26 168 Madison Matheis 8 0:28:03.30 4 0:03:30.40 0:03:07.90 8.55
2 Grace Szabadi 12/26 180 Grace Szabadi 8 0:29:36.80 4 0:03:42.10 0:03:23.40 8.1
3 Amy Hawkins 13/26 183 Amy  Hawkins 7 0:26:35.30 3.5 0:03:47.90 0:03:25.80 7.9
4 Sasha Melo 14/26 169 Sasha Melo 7 0:27:48.00 3.5 0:03:58.30 0:03:27.80 7.55
5 Kira Aaserud 15/26 167 Kira Aaserud 7 0:28:37.60 3.5 0:04:05.40 0:03:44.40 7.34
6 Jessica Wilkie 18/26 166 Jessica Wilkie 6 0:26:10.10 3 0:04:21.70 0:03:49.20 6.88
7 Zoe Forbes 19/26 170 Zoe Forbes 6 0:27:46.10 3 0:04:37.70 0:04:19.10 6.48
8 Brooklyn McMillan 21/26 181 Brooklyn McMillan 6 0:29:12.80 3 0:04:52.10 0:04:10.10 6.16
9 Holly Szabadi 22/26 179 Holly Szabadi 5 0:26:20.50 2.5 0:05:16.10 0:04:49.70 5.69
10 Uma Sutherland 25/26 182 Uma Sutherland 4 0:26:41.20 2 0:06:40.30 0:06:19.50 4.5

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Boys (7-10) Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00  1 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Rhett Bates 1/40 308 Rhett Bates 18 0:59:31.10 18 0:03:18.40 0:03:01.70 18.15
2 Alistair Martin 4/40 334 Alistair Martin 16 0:58:20.80 16 0:03:38.80 0:03:02.00 16.45
3 Rowan Musselman Bell 5/40 309 Rowan Musselman Bell 16 0:58:56.40 16 0:03:41.00 0:03:15.60 16.29
4 Liam Wheeler 6/40 327 Liam Wheeler 16 0:59:00.20 16 0:03:41.30 0:03:14.40 16.27
5 Erik Wheeler 7/40 326 Erik Wheeler 16 0:59:02.20 16 0:03:41.40 0:03:19.80 16.26
6 Evan Friesen 8/40 302 Evan Friesen 16 0:59:23.00 16 0:03:42.70 0:03:24.10 16.17
7 Dominic Sodaro 9/40 329 Dominic Sodaro 15 0:58:10.40 15 0:03:52.70 0:03:32.90 15.47
8 Diego Cotton 10/40 328 Diego Cotton 14 0:56:27.90 14 0:04:02.00 0:03:51.60 14.88
9 Keir Phillips 11/40 331 Keir Phillips 14 0:56:57.80 14 0:04:04.10 0:03:34.90 14.75
10 Lucas Nickle 12/40 303 Lucas Nickle 14 0:57:45.00 14 0:04:07.50 0:03:23.50 14.55
11 Mika Aaserud 13/40 306 Mika Aaserud 14 0:58:13.10 14 0:04:09.50 0:03:54.50 14.43
12 Nolan Wilson 14/40 333 Nolan Wilson 14 0:58:34.70 14 0:04:11.00 0:03:48.50 14.34
13 Max Cachon 16/40 305 Max Cachon 13 0:56:10.50 13 0:04:19.30 0:03:56.70 13.89
14 Thomas Wilkie 18/40 310 Thomas Wilkie 13 0:57:24.30 13 0:04:24.90 0:03:56.00 13.59
15 Rupert Haverkamp 20/40 335 Rupert Haverkamp 13 0:58:06.00 13 0:04:28.20 0:04:06.40 13.43
16 Tyler Lum 23/40 325 Tyler Lum 12 0:57:18.50 12 0:04:46.50 0:04:25.70 12.56
17 Bram Drew-Scott 24/40 300 Bram Drew-Scott 12 0:57:27.10 12 0:04:47.30 0:04:14.90 12.53
18 William Bertrand 30/40 311 William Bertrand 11 0:56:32.10 11 0:05:08.40 0:00:05.50 11.67
19 Taj Stevens 34/40 332 Taj Stevens 10 0:57:03.70 10 0:05:42.40 0:05:08.90 10.51
20 Matthew Taylor 35/40 304 Matthew Taylor 10 0:57:37.70 10 0:05:45.80 0:04:49.70 10.41
21 Holden Austen 37/40 330 Holden Austen 4 0:19:47.30 4 0:04:56.80 0:04:18.80 12.13
22 Ollie Jacques 38/40 307 Ollie Jacques   ***   *** ***  
23 Dylan Cawley 39/40 301 Dylan Cawley   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
Girls (7-10)) Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00  1 Hr. Test  
PL Team Overall Bib1 Member1 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h
1 Geza Rodgers 2/40 316 Geza Rodgers 17 0:58:08.20 17 0:03:25.20 0:02:56.10 17.54
2 Josie Nickle 3/40 317 Josie Nickle 17 0:59:52.90 17 0:03:31.30 0:03:00.80 17.03
3 Pearl Fogel 15/40 320 Pearl Fogel 14 0:59:28.50 14 0:04:14.90 0:03:32.80 14.12
4 Mykara Donoghue 17/40 338 Mykara Donoghue 13 0:56:23.80 13 0:04:20.30 0:03:43.00 13.83
5 Aisha Bouchard 19/40 312 Aisha Bouchard 13 0:58:03.10 13 0:04:27.90 0:04:06.70 13.44
6 Talia Bouchard 21/40 324 Talia Bouchard 13 0:58:33.00 13 0:04:30.20 0:04:00.20 13.32
7 Ayla Musselman Bell 22/40 313 Ayla Musselman Bell 12 0:56:46.10 12 0:04:43.80 0:04:14.10 12.68
8 Ella Donoghue 25/40 339 Ella Donoghue 12 0:57:42.80 12 0:04:48.60 0:04:20.40 12.48
9 Sophie Bertrand 26/40 323 Sophie Bertrand 12 0:59:47.60 12 0:04:59.00 0:04:22.00 12.04
10 Campbell Coles-Lyste 27/40 336 Campbell Coles-Lyster 11 0:54:35.10 11 0:04:57.70 0:04:27.20 12.09
11 Rhys Mckinstry 28/40 321 Rhys Mckinstry 11 0:55:20.30 11 0:05:01.80 0:04:35.10 11.93
12 Brooke Bates 29/40 314 Brooke Bates 11 0:55:29.50 11 0:05:02.70 0:04:33.40 11.89
13 Kaitlyn Pittendreigh 31/40 318 Kaitlyn Pittendreigh 11 0:58:52.10 11 0:05:21.10 0:04:47.10 11.21
14 Sophie Pratt 32/40 337 Sophie Pratt 10 0:53:48.60 10 0:05:22.90 0:04:35.60 11.15
15 Samantha Cawley 33/40 322 Samantha Cawley 10 0:54:44.70 10 0:05:28.50 0:05:09.10 10.96
16 Ella Sawatzky 36/40 315 Ella Sawatzky 7 0:54:19.20 7 0:07:45.60 0:05:27.00 7.73
17 Mei Lin Chan 40/40 319 Mei Lin Chan   ***   *** ***  

Click on a Team Name to view full team stats.
rrrrr Lap Length: 1 km. Race Length: 1:00:00.00  1 Hr. Test  
PL Team Bib1 Member1 Bib2 Member2 Laps LastTime Km Avg Lap Fastest Speed km/h


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4