TRAIL X SKINOUK 2016 | Zone4.ca



TRAIL X SKINOUK 2016

Date: Nov 6, 2016
Official  Results
Lieu Relais plein air
 Club: Skinouk

comité
directeur d'épreuve  Pierre Millette 
chef chrono  Frédéric Forge, Philippe Daoust 
chef du plateau  Jacques Montcalm 
Secrétariat/bénévoles  Hélène Marois, Jessica Houle 
chef parcours  Jérôme Poulin, Richard Turgeon 
cheffe sécurité  Joelle Clermont 
soleil-nuages: 6 C
 

22 km 22 km. Mass Start    
PL Dossard Nom Catégorie Position ville Temps Diff
1 142 Etienne Robert 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 1/13 Gatineau 1:30:54.0  
2 105 Dave McMahon 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 1/23 chelsea 1:31:23.2 +29.2
3 101 Jean-François Seguin 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 2/13 Gatineau 1:31:45.3 +51.3
4 128 Maxime Leboeuf 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 3/13 Gatineau 1:33:47.4 +2:53.4
5 124 Emile Remington-Molgat 22 km (M) 16-19 ans 1/6 gatineau 1:34:41.1 +3:47.1
6 148 Eric Deshaies 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 2/23 Gatineau 1:35:35.3 +4:41.3
7 143 Zachary Pilon-Robinson 22 km (M) 16-19 ans 2/6 Gatineau 1:36:12.7 +5:18.7
8 102 Patrick Dupras 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 3/23 Chelsea 1:38:29.6 +7:35.6
9 126 Jean-Philippe Proulx 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 4/13 Ottawa 1:39:11.7 +8:17.7
10 137 Guy Doiron 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 4/23 Ottawa 1:39:40.6 +8:46.6
11 112 Benjamin Turgeon 22 km (M) 16-19 ans 3/6 gatineau 1:39:50.1 +8:56.1
12 110 Annie Jean 22 km (F) 20-39 ans 1/7 Chelsea 1:39:51.7 +8:57.7
13 123 Nikolas Dubé-Nakata 22 km (M) 16-19 ans 4/6 Gatineau 1:43:26.7 +12:32.7
14 115 Émile Farrell-Dessureault 22 km (M) 16-19 ans 5/6 Gatineau 1:45:06.0 +14:12.0
15 103 Marika Laprise 22 km (F) 20-39 ans 2/7 Gatineuau 1:45:48.8 +14:54.8
16 150 Gregory Calnan 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 5/23 Stittsville 1:47:48.6 +16:54.6
17 144 Camille Dionne 22 km (F) 20-39 ans 3/7 Gatineau 1:48:06.9 +17:12.9
18 152 Robert White 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 6/23 Gatineau 1:48:10.2 +17:16.2
19 151 Eric LaRochelle 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 5/13 Gatineau 1:49:53.4 +18:59.4
20 155 Brahm Lewandowski 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 6/13 Ottawa 1:50:53.5 +19:59.5
21 130 Simon Hamel 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 7/13 Chelsea 1:51:44.6 +20:50.6
22 108 Marc-André Pelletier 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 8/13 Ottawa 1:51:54.2 +21:00.2
23 111 Peter Lloyd 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 7/23 Ottawa 1:52:09.9 +21:15.9
24 122 Milik Belanger-Sevigny 22 km (M) 16-19 ans 6/6 gatineau 1:53:08.7 +22:14.7
25 113 Richard Sevigny 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 8/23 Gatineau 1:53:09.3 +22:15.3
26 156 Jacynthe Lafrenière 22 km (F) 20-39 ans 4/7 Chelsea 1:53:43.1 +22:49.1
27 157 Livain Michaud 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 9/23 Gatineau 1:53:56.3 +23:02.3
28 117 Martin Roussel 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 10/23 Cantley 1:53:56.5 +23:02.5
29 135 yves Girard 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 11/23 Gatineau 1:54:08.6 +23:14.6
30 141 Dominic Naud 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 12/23 mont-royal 1:55:06.7 +24:12.7
31 106 Denis Laflamme 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 9/13 Gatineau 1:59:06.4 +28:12.4
32 127 Martin Dompierre 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 13/23 Cantley 1:59:45.4 +28:51.4
33 153 Jason Leblanc 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 10/13 Gatineau 2:00:02.9 +29:08.9
34 147 Julien Pelletier 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 11/13 Montréal 2:01:22.0 +30:28.0
35 121 Sophie Didou 22 km (F) 20-39 ans 5/7 Gatineau 2:02:04.8 +31:10.8
36 131 Céline Gagnon 22 km (F) 40-59 ans 1/6 Montréal 2:02:29.9 +31:35.9
37 107 Paul Shea 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 14/23 Gatineau 2:04:06.1 +33:12.1
38 118 François Jubinville 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 15/23 Gatineau 2:04:08.0 +33:14.0
39 119 Julian Lopez 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 16/23 Gatineau 2:04:14.6 +33:20.6
40 154 Karine Lacombe 22 km (F) 20-39 ans 6/7 Gatineau 2:05:30.9 +34:36.9
41 120 Gilles-Philippe Pronovost 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 17/23 Gatineau 2:06:10.9 +35:16.9
42 104 Wayne Knee 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 12/13 Ottawa 2:06:41.5 +35:47.5
43 149 Darlene Yee 22 km (F) 40-59 ans 2/6 Stittsville 2:07:40.4 +36:46.4
44 139 Nathalie Blais 22 km (F) 40-59 ans 3/6 Gatineau 2:09:12.5 +38:18.5
45 146 Andrée-Anne Corneau 22 km (F) 20-39 ans 7/7 Gatineau 2:18:13.3 +47:19.3
46 116 Guy Bernier 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 18/23 Gatineau 2:18:21.6 +47:27.6
47 138 Richard Sabourin 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 19/23 Gatineau 2:19:11.6 +48:17.6
48 140 Martin Groulx 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 20/23 Gatineau 2:20:02.3 +49:08.3
49 136 Jack Fortier 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 21/23 gatineau 2:20:02.6 +49:08.6
50 132 Bernard Labine 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 22/23 Gatineau 2:20:02.8 +49:08.8
51 125 Annie Proulx 22 km (F) 40-59 ans 4/6 Gatineau 2:23:21.0 +52:27.0
52 145 Nathalie Menard 22 km (F) 40-59 ans 5/6 Gatineau 2:31:32.9 +1:00:38.9
53 109 Jean-François Carmel 22 km (M) 20-39 ans 13/13 Gatineau 2:36:10.6 +1:05:16.6
54 133 Daniel Soucy 22 km (M) 40-59 ans 23/23 Gatineau 2:47:53.6 +1:16:59.6
55 134 Rachel Malenfant 22 km (F) 40-59 ans 6/6 Gatineau 2:47:53.8 +1:16:59.8
DNF 114 Kim Sogge 22 km (F) 40-59 ans * Ottawa *** ***
DSQ 129 Véronique-É Lauzon 22 km (F) 40-59 ans * Gatineau *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 129 Notes: Pas suivi bon parcours

10 km 10 km. Mass Start    
PL Dossard Nom Catégorie Position ville Temps Diff
1 240 Nicholas Pigeon 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 1/9 Gatineau 0:41:58.6  
2 246 Justin Croteau 10 km (M) 14-17 ans 1/7 Cantley 0:42:06.0 +7.4
3 245 Olivier Despatis 10 km (M) 14-17 ans 2/7 gatineau 0:43:55.9 +1:57.3
4 252 Raphaël Couturier 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 2/9 Ottawa 0:45:20.4 +3:21.8
5 243 Paul Carrier 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 1/13 gatineau 0:45:46.7 +3:48.1
6 248 Alain Charlebois 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 2/13 gatineau 0:46:04.1 +4:05.5
7 237 Vincent Gaboury 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 3/9 Gatineau 0:46:17.9 +4:19.3
8 203 Louis Hamlet 10 km (M) 14-17 ans 3/7 Gatineau 0:48:45.2 +6:46.6
9 233 Breanne Austin 10 km (F) 18-39 ans 1/5 Ottawa 0:49:59.0 +8:00.4
10 251 Emily Ertel 10 km (F) 18-39 ans 2/5 Ottawa 0:49:59.2 +8:00.6
11 241 Alexis Lacroix 10 km (M) 14-17 ans 4/7 Gatineau 0:50:02.9 +8:04.3
12 225 Kate Macnaughton 10 km (F) 18-39 ans 3/5 luskville 0:51:10.3 +9:11.7
13 230 Martin Desbiens 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 3/13 Gatineau 0:51:11.3 +9:12.7
14 204 Magalie Daoust 10 km (F) 14-17 ans 1/3 Gatineau 0:51:29.7 +9:31.1
15 256 Jérémie Ranger 10 km (M) 14-17 ans 5/7 Ottawa 0:52:22.4 +10:23.8
16 218 Pierrick Forge 10 km (M) 14-17 ans 6/7 Gatineau 0:54:07.8 +12:09.2
17 249 Carl Presseault 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 4/9 Gatineau 0:54:53.4 +12:54.8
18 207 Dominic Melancon 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 4/13 Gatineau 0:55:04.6 +13:06.0
19 216 Yvan Moreau 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 5/13 Cantley 0:55:05.2 +13:06.6
20 254 Eric Séguin 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 5/9 Gatineau 0:55:14.3 +13:15.7
21 209 Francois Picotin 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 6/13 Gatineau 0:55:57.4 +13:58.8
22 239 Normand Lechasseur 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 7/13 Gatineau 0:55:59.0 +14:00.4
23 253 Julien Guyon 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 6/9 Gatineau 0:56:54.5 +14:55.9
24 201 Stephanie Haddad 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 1/15 Gatineau 0:58:15.1 +16:16.5
25 212 Benjamin Dumont 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 8/13 Gatineau 0:58:57.8 +16:59.2
26 220 Jean Carignan 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 9/13 Gatineau 1:00:04.3 +18:05.7
27 210 Rémy Willerval 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 7/9 Gatineau 1:00:25.2 +18:26.6
28 238 Kathleen Barrette 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 2/15 Gatineau 1:00:41.1 +18:42.5
29 208 Vincent Picotin 10 km (M) 14-17 ans 7/7 Gatineau 1:01:24.0 +19:25.4
30 247 Keliane Johnston 10 km (F) 14-17 ans 2/3 Gatineau 1:03:35.3 +21:36.7
31 219 Janice Aubry 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 3/15 Gatineau 1:03:56.7 +21:58.1
32 202 Marcelle Theriault 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 4/15 gatineau 1:04:03.2 +22:04.6
33 235 Sonia Leclair 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 5/15 Sainte-Adèle 1:05:41.5 +23:42.9
34 217 Dominique Leclerc 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 6/15 Cantley 1:05:52.8 +23:54.2
35 222 Jim Lemieux 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 10/13 Ste Martine 1:07:44.4 +25:45.8
36 231 Sofia Tendilla 10 km (F) 14-17 ans 3/3 Gatineau 1:11:54.4 +29:55.8
37 211 Anna Sobolevska 10 km (F) 18-39 ans 4/5 Gatineau 1:12:03.9 +30:05.3
38 232 Marcela Tendilla 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 7/15 Gatineau 1:13:41.6 +31:43.0
39 226 Eric Leclerc 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 11/13 Gatineau 1:13:42.4 +31:43.8
40 236 Chems Saada 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 8/9 GATINEAU 1:14:34.4 +32:35.8
41 221 Sébastien Desrochers 10 km (M) 18-39 ans 9/9 Gatineau 1:15:26.0 +33:27.4
42 242 Michel Gendron 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 12/13 cantley 1:15:32.2 +33:33.6
43 215 Johanne Finn 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 8/15 Gatineau 1:18:17.7 +36:19.1
44 213 Christine Chouinard 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 9/15 Gatineau 1:18:23.5 +36:24.9
45 205 Marc Marion 10 km (M) 40-59 ans 13/13 Ottawa 1:26:03.8 +44:05.2
46 224 Guy Roberge 10 km (M) 60 ans+ 1/1 Gatineau 1:29:55.3 +47:56.7
47 223 Francine Ouellette 10 km (F) 60 ans+ 1/1 Gatineau 1:31:32.8 +49:34.2
48 206 Christina Fernandez 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 10/15 Ottawa 1:32:08.1 +50:09.5
49 227 Nadine Astresses 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 11/15 gatineau 1:54:24.4 +1:12:25.8
50 214 Gina St-Jacques 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 12/15 Blue Sea 1:54:58.9 +1:13:00.3
51 255 Pamela Martin 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 13/15 Chelsea 1:56:28.1 +1:14:29.5
52 229 Chantal Leclair 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 14/15 Montréal 1:57:09.2 +1:15:10.6
53 250 Claudine Amiot 10 km (F) 40-59 ans 15/15 St-Bruno-de-Montarville 1:57:09.3 +1:15:10.7
54 228 Annie Maurice 10 km (F) 18-39 ans 5/5 Messsines 2:10:58.1 +1:28:59.5
DNS 234 Anne-Marie Lyrette 10 km (F) 18-39 ans * Gatineau *** ***
DNS 244 Marielle Mencé 10 km (F) 40-59 ans * Gatineau *** ***

7,5 km 7.5 km. Mass Start    
PL Dossard Nom Catégorie Position ville Temps Diff
1 320 Patrick Audet 7,5 km (M) 18 ans + 1/8 Wakefield 0:31:35.3  
2 309 Sylvain Gauthier 7,5 km (M) 18 ans + 2/8 Ottawa 0:35:46.5 +4:11.2
3 321 Russell Niedre 7,5 km (M) 10-13 ans 1/6 Kars 0:36:07.2 +4:31.9
4 322 Christine Dalton 7,5 km (F) 18 ans + 1/8 Gatineau 0:37:24.4 +5:49.1
5 306 Shawn Grégoire 7,5 km (M) 18 ans + 3/8 Gatineau 0:37:56.1 +6:20.8
6 301 Ryan Lambley 7,5 km (M) 10-13 ans 2/6 Kanata 0:38:11.3 +6:36.0
7 313 Éric Giroux 7,5 km (M) 18 ans + 4/8 Gatineau 0:40:19.7 +8:44.4
8 315 Elrik Johnston 7,5 km (M) 10-13 ans 3/6 Gatineau 0:40:44.3 +9:09.0
9 304 Jean-Nicolas De Broeck 7,5 km (M) 10-13 ans 4/6 Gatineau 0:41:09.4 +9:34.1
10 308 Emmanuel Cheff 7,5 km (M) 10-13 ans 5/6 Gatineau 0:41:31.0 +9:55.7
11 319 Chloé Leduc 7,5 km (F) 10-13 ans 1/1 Ottawa 0:44:47.9 +13:12.6
12 314 Jim Lambley 7,5 km (M) 18 ans + 5/8 Kanata 0:44:49.9 +13:14.6
13 305 Martin Grégoire 7,5 km (M) 18 ans + 6/8 Gatineau 0:45:13.0 +13:37.7
14 307 Mathieu Grégoire 7,5 km (M) 18 ans + 7/8 Gatineau 0:45:53.3 +14:18.0
15 317 Michel Deshaies 7,5 km (M) 18 ans + 8/8 gatineau 0:48:30.2 +16:54.9
16 318 Micheline Sabourin 7,5 km (F) 18 ans + 2/8 Ottawa 0:49:09.0 +17:33.7
17 310 Marie-Claude Pineau 7,5 km (F) 18 ans + 3/8 Ottawa 0:49:11.3 +17:36.0
18 316 sylvie fontaine 7,5 km (F) 18 ans + 4/8 gatineau 0:52:12.9 +20:37.6
19 312 Karen Lavoie 7,5 km (F) 18 ans + 5/8 Ottawa 0:53:38.2 +22:02.9
20 323 Lise Grondin 7,5 km (F) 18 ans + 6/8 Gatineau 0:53:38.4 +22:03.1
21 311 Suzanne Bélair 7,5 km (F) 18 ans + 7/8 Gatineau 0:54:32.2 +22:56.9
22 303 Guillaume Corbeil 7,5 km (M) 10-13 ans 6/6 GATINEAU 0:56:46.2 +25:10.9
23 302 Danièle Leroux 7,5 km (F) 18 ans + 8/8 Gatineau 1:11:50.6 +40:15.3

3,75 km 3.75 km. Mass Start    
PL Dossard Nom Catégorie Position ville Temps Diff
1 374 Sebastian Cino 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 1/12 Ottawa 0:14:22.1  
2 358 Thomas Fortin 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 2/12 Gatineau 0:15:34.1 +1:12.0
3 362 Cameron Cino 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 3/12 ottawa 0:15:38.1 +1:16.0
4 382 Victoria Audet 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 1/14 Almonte 0:16:18.3 +1:56.2
5 391 Catherine Girard 3,75 km (F) 14-17 ans 1/1 Gatineau 0:17:08.7 +2:46.6
6 360 Béatrice Fortin 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 2/14 Gatineau 0:17:08.9 +2:46.8
7 365 Emeric Gagné 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 4/12 Gatineau 0:17:17.2 +2:55.1
8 375 Alexi Séguin 3,75 km (M) 9 ans et - 1/6 Gatineau 0:17:30.1 +3:08.0
9 370 Tristan Bosse-Thompson 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 5/12 Gatineau 0:17:42.9 +3:20.8
10 387 Anne-Marie Daoust 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 3/14 Gatineau 0:17:49.4 +3:27.3
11 381 Ella Niedre 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 4/14 Kars 0:17:50.9 +3:28.8
12 371 Sophie Boudreau 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 5/14 Gatineau 0:17:56.8 +3:34.7
13 379 Noah Terris 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 6/12 Gatineau 0:18:25.3 +4:03.2
14 368 Mathieu Lacasse 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 7/12 Gatineau 0:18:38.0 +4:15.9
14 393 julien desjardins 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 7/12 gatineau 0:18:38.0 +4:15.9
16 384 Léo Desbiens 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 9/12 Gatineau 0:18:40.3 +4:18.2
17 369 Inès Bosse-Thompson 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 6/14 Gatineau 0:19:01.0 +4:38.9
18 388 Calixte Leduc 3,75 km (M) 9 ans et - 2/6 Ottawa 0:19:28.2 +5:06.1
19 390 Stephane Leduc 3,75 km (M) 18 ans+ 1/2 Ottawa 0:19:29.2 +5:07.1
20 359 Madeleine Fortin 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 7/14 Gatineau 0:19:36.9 +5:14.8
21 383 Alice Desbiens 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 8/14 Gatineau 0:19:47.7 +5:25.6
22 392 Léo Plourde 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 10/12 Gatineau 0:19:48.3 +5:26.2
23 386 Gracelynn Howitt 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 1/9 Wakefield 0:19:50.7 +5:28.6
24 385 Leela Howitt 3,75 km (F) 18 ans+ 1/7 Wakefield 0:19:51.7 +5:29.6
25 398 Rachel Lambley 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 9/14 Kanata 0:19:52.0 +5:29.9
26 355 Mannix Moreau 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 11/12 Gatineau 0:20:01.8 +5:39.7
27 389 Marc-Antoine Daoust 3,75 km (M) 9 ans et - 3/6 Gatineau 0:20:02.6 +5:40.5
28 356 Caroline Chauvin 3,75 km (F) 18 ans+ 2/7 Gatineau 0:20:03.3 +5:41.2
29 400 Milane Séguin-NADEAU 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 2/9 Chelsea 0:20:20.1 +5:58.0
30 394 Amaya Del Castillo 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 10/14 Gatineau 0:20:20.7 +5:58.6
31 396 Céléna Cossette-Chan 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 11/14 Ottawa 0:20:23.8 +6:01.7
32 399 Alexia Gauthier 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 12/14 Ottawa 0:20:33.1 +6:11.0
33 380 Allison Niedre 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 3/9 Kars 0:20:52.3 +6:30.2
34 361 Léa De Broeck 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 4/9 Gatineau 0:21:08.7 +6:46.6
35 401 Eve Séguin 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 5/9 Gatineau 0:21:08.9 +6:46.8
36 376 Solene Leduc 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 13/14 Ottawa 0:21:24.0 +7:01.9
37 363 Loïc Forge 3,75 km (M) 9 ans et - 4/6 Gatineau 0:21:31.5 +7:09.4
38 364 Anaïs Gauthier 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 6/9 Ottawa 0:21:33.1 +7:11.0
39 357 Hélène Aubry 3,75 km (F) 18 ans+ 3/7 Gatineau 0:22:07.2 +7:45.1
40 372 Andree-Anne Couture 3,75 km (F) 18 ans+ 4/7 Gatineau 0:22:08.7 +7:46.6
41 373 Edouard Larose 3,75 km (M) 10-13 ans 12/12 Gatineau 0:22:08.9 +7:46.8
42 352 Phoenyx Fournier 3,75 km (M) 9 ans et - 5/6 Cumberland 0:22:59.5 +8:37.4
43 395 Valencia Del Castillo 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 7/9 Gatineau 0:23:48.9 +9:26.8
44 397 Hélène Cossette 3,75 km (F) 18 ans+ 5/7 Ottawa 0:26:05.4 +11:43.3
45 366 Mérédith Gagné 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 8/9 Gatineau 0:26:31.1 +12:09.0
46 353 Myka Fournier 3,75 km (F) 10-13 ans 14/14 Cumberland 0:27:05.7 +12:43.6
47 354 Anne Josee Orichefsky 3,75 km (F) 18 ans+ 6/7 Cumberland 0:27:06.6 +12:44.5
48 378 Sienna Terris 3,75 km (F) 9 ans et - 9/9 Gatineau 0:28:21.7 +13:59.6
49 377 Jason Terris 3,75 km (M) 18 ans+ 2/2 Gatineau 0:28:21.8 +13:59.7
50 351 Joaquin Gagné 3,75 km (M) 9 ans et - 6/6 Gatineau 0:34:07.3 +19:45.2
51 367 Nancy Lemoine 3,75 km (F) 18 ans+ 7/7 Gatineau 0:34:09.1 +19:47.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4