Sprint Rouge et Or | Zone4.ca

Sprint Rouge et Or

Date: Dec 9, 2016
Unofficial  Results
Location: Stade Telus U Laval
Host Club: UL

Jury
Aviseur Technique  Pierrot Bernier 
Directeur évènement  Martin Guay 
Chef Plateau  Luc Jolicoeur 
Chef chrono  Gilles Laliberté 
Secrétaire épreuve  Louis-Emmanuel Jamet 
Chef de pistes  Pierre Harvey 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Pee-wee F 2 x 2 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 3 Équipe Dorval  / Dro 1
2
Drouin Anabelle
Julianne Dorval
0:05:11.39  
2 6 Les Gazelles 1
2
Florence Harrisson
Megan Lebel
0:05:26.94 +15.55
3 5 LES CHIXX 1
2
Emmanuelle Moreau
Anna Charboneau
0:05:34.07 +22.68
4 2 Duo Beaver 1
2
Laïla Brochu
Sara Boily
0:05:59.83 +48.44
5 8 Les éclairs 1
2
Marie Dubois
Béatrice Landry
0:06:33.64 +1:22.25
6 7 MimiLou 1
2
Maelle Souveton
Marylou Crépin
0:06:39.93 +1:28.54
7 4 LES flocons 1
2
charlotte thiffeault
Anais Réhaume
0:06:58.15 +1:46.76
8 1 Les Nordiques 1
2
Juliette Raymond
Elise Bergeron
0:07:35.51 +2:24.12

Pee-wee G 2 x 2 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 15 Les bad goons! 1
2
Jules Lapointe
Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette
0:05:15.48  
2 9 Les Tornades 1
2
Thierry Olivier
Albert Raymond
0:05:48.75 +33.27
3 17 The terrible T's 1
2
Thomas Beland
Tristan Grandmont
0:05:52.91 +37.43
4 18 Duo Nordique 1
2
Félix Olivier
Zachary Turgeon
0:05:57.39 +41.91
5 10 Bok et Moineau 1
2
Jérémy Moineau
Élie Bok
0:05:57.72 +42.24
6 12 Les carottes atomick 1
2
Alexandre Fournier
Frederick Audet
0:06:11.36 +55.88
7 11 les Mont-Climont#3 1
2
Bao Charest
David Thériault
0:06:16.46 +1:00.98
8 14 Crash-Ski 1
2
Arnaud Lapointe
Nathan Levasseur
0:06:24.02 +1:08.54
9 16 Les Bananes Brûlées 1
2
Édouard Drolet
Justin Labrecque
0:06:27.26 +1:11.78
10 13 Les broyeurs de pist 1
2
Thomas Fortin
Madeleine Fortin
0:06:32.43 +1:16.95

Midget F 2 x 2 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 26 Les Grand-mères 1
2
Sophie Audet
Virginie Magnan
0:04:32.61  
2 24 Mag et Eli 1
2
magalie trempe
Éliane Tremblay
0:04:49.75 +17.14
3 21 Can't hold us ! 1
2
Juliette Jamet
Emy Dubois
0:05:12.36 +39.75
4 20 La balade des girls 1
2
Béatrice Fortin
Isabelle Haag
0:05:21.06 +48.45
5 27 Juju et Béa les tigr 1
2
Juliette Turenne
Béatrice Blanchard
0:05:21.78 +49.17
6 25 Équipe Grandrou 1
2
Drouin Léa
Ophélie Grandmont
0:05:22.28 +49.67
7 23 Les Pretzels 1
2
Lorie-Ann Drolet
Mia Roy
0:05:25.19 +52.58
8 19 Les inséparables 1
2
Florence Morin-Boily
Clara Giguère
0:05:32.97 +1:00.36
9 22 litespeed 1
2
catherine truffer
kaina Labrecque
0:05:48.63 +1:16.02

Midget G 2 x 2 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 30 Les Jets 1
2
Rémi Boilard
Charles-Olivier Lachance
0:04:41.33  
2 32 Team équipe 1
2
Thomas Paradis
Nathan Charron
0:04:42.93 +1.60
3 35 Les Frères Perreault 1
2
Aimé Perreault
Joseph Perreault
0:04:54.58 +13.25
4 28 Mauriski Skiomax 1
2
Jérémy Lantz
Victor Roy
0:05:04.87 +23.54
5 29 Les fondeurs destruc 1
2
Raphaël Côté
Francois Quenville
0:05:05.63 +24.30
6 33 Les p'tits Castors 1
2
Julien Rochon
Philippe Begin
0:05:10.50 +29.17
7 31 Les Supernova 1
2
Étiène Dugré-Arcand
Rémi Domingue
0:05:37.01 +55.68
8 36 Simon et Alexis 1
2
Alexis Moineau
Simon Thivierge
0:05:53.99 +1:12.66
9 34 Bouquin 1
2
Thomas Boutet
Alexis Quintin
0:05:58.87 +1:17.54

Juvénile F 2 x 3 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 37 Les mammouths laineu 1
2
Liliane Gagnon
Magalie Daoust
0:06:27.96  
2 43 Canailles 1
2
chloé Landry
Anne Marie Petitclerc
0:06:49.93 +21.97
3 42 Nos pères sont génia 1
2
Fannie Blais
Marion Turenne
0:06:54.66 +26.70
4 40 Les Popeys 1
2
stéphanie bégin-dion
marie-philippe huot
0:07:00.73 +32.77
5 39 Suricat 1
2
Emmanuelle Simard
Mathilde Laroche
0:07:03.20 +35.24
6 41 Les Mauriciennes 1
2
Léa Domingue
Marie-Pierre Dufresne
0:07:04.38 +36.42
7 38 CNMSA 1
2
Andreanne Powers
Anais Paradis
0:07:21.94 +53.98
8 57 Les «Brunettes» 1
2
Justine Lamontagne
Amélie Lachance
0:07:26.07 +58.11

Juvénile G 2 x 3 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 48 Les comètes 1
2
Félix-Olivier Moreau
Jérémie Giguère
0:05:48.77  
2 52 Sprint Gutta Team 1
2
Marc-Antoine Berthiaume
Edward Laforte
0:05:49.96 +1.19
3 49 Pepskis 1
2
Hugo Vermette
Anthony Truffer
0:06:02.46 +13.69
4 47 les mont-climont#1 1
2
Éloi Charest
Tayo Chalifour
0:06:03.11 +14.34
5 53 Les lutins 1
2
Alec Charbonneau
Maxime Dorval
0:06:15.22 +26.45
6 50 Brocoli 1
2
Fabrice Lemieux
Charles Duhaime
0:06:16.58 +27.81
7 45 Les guns 1
2
Theo Leclerc
William Moineau
0:06:38.95 +50.18
8 54 American Eagles 1
2
Dominique Ranger
Pierrick Forge
0:06:42.50 +53.73
9 46 Mauriski 1 1
2
Guillaume Chartier
Simon Lantz
0:06:48.21 +59.44
10 44 Biathlon Courcelette 1
2
Nicolas Moreau
David Olivier Lord
0:07:37.10 +1:48.33
11 51 Les skieurs alpins 1
2
max Sylvain
Justin Larichelière
0:08:00.73 +2:11.96

Open F 2 x 3 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 59 ReD aNd GoLd ChIxX 1
2
Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur
Camille Burbidge-Izquierdo
0:06:09.26  
2 60 "willyoumarrymerapha 1
2
Élisabeth Petitclerc
Roxanne Vermette
0:06:09.64 +0.38
3 55 Les Brochettes des B 1
2
Alycia Boucher
Mahée Brochu
0:06:25.07 +15.81
4 58 Les lutines 1
2
Mei-Anne Girard
Clara Genest
0:06:35.25 +25.99
5 56 Les Kamikazes 1
2
Marianne Scherrer
Virginie Provencher
0:06:48.72 +39.46

Junior G 2 x 3 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 65 teamjobzone 1
2
Vincent Landry
Antoine Laforte
0:11:15.32  
2 62 Team Karhu 1
2
Émile Studnicki-Gizbert
Pierrick Sarthou
0:11:32.06 +16.74
3 63 Estacades 1
2
Guillaume Davidson
Joel Domingue
0:11:46.39 +31.07
4 66 Airborne! 1
2
Antoine Couture
Alexandre Rivard
0:13:01.77 +1:46.45
5 64 Mont Climont 1
2
Étienne Coulombe Lamarche
Ariel Valade
0:14:01.68 +2:46.36
6 61 Les Biatheletes 1
2
Maxim Ayotte
Félix Gendron
0:14:13.76 +2:58.44

Séniors H 2 x 3 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Overall Lg Name Total Diff
1 67 R&O #1 1/9 1
2
Alexis Turgeon
Conor Thompson
0:10:40.94  
2 69 justtoshowthekidshow 2/9 1
2
Frédéric Touchette
David Grégoire
0:10:41.64 +0.70
3 71 Les Tigers 3/9 1
2
Alexis Morin
William Dumas
0:10:42.36 +1.42
4 73 Le moutin frivole et 4/9 1
2
Vincent Ruel
Antoine Blais
0:11:11.17 +30.23
5 74 Team Luke Bryan powe 5/9 1
2
Félix Longpré
Pascal Coté
0:11:12.05 +31.11
6 75 Équipe Vachon 6/9 1
2
Thomas Reed-Métayer
Félix-Antoine Vézina
0:11:27.19 +46.25
7 70 C'est quand même mie 7/9 1
2
Alexandre Bigué Paré
Aaron Fahey
0:12:13.52 +1:32.58
8 72 dead obies c fuken s 8/9 1
2
Laurent Dansereau
mathieu comeau
0:12:19.73 +1:38.79

Maitre G 41-50 2 x 3 laps (0.4 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Overall Lg Name Total Diff
1 68 m et m 9/9 1
2
martin bernier
michel harvey
0:18:02.10  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4