Highlands Trailblazers Yuletide 2016 SOD Series |
||
Date: Dec 17, 2016 | Location: Highlands Nordic Host Club: Highlands Trailblazers |
|
|
Male 7.5 km 7.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 25 | Alexander Maycock | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 1/18 | 1999 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:22:07.1 | |
2 | 39 | Malcolm Thompson | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 2/18 | 2000 | Georgian Nordic | 0:22:49.7 | +42.6 |
3 | 24 | Finn Dodgson | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 3/18 | 1999 | Team Hardwood | 0:23:12.9 | +1:05.8 |
4 | 29 | Alec Maclean | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 4/18 | 1999 | Team Hardwood | 0:23:20.8 | +1:13.7 |
5 | 18 | Kieran Jones | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 1/15 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 0:23:23.2 | +1:16.1 |
6 | 22 | Oliver Grocott | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 5/18 | 1999 | University of Toronto Schools | 0:24:04.5 | +1:57.4 |
7 | 11 | Patrick Monette | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 2/15 | 1991 | Team Hardwood | 0:24:41.0 | +2:33.9 |
8 | 26 | Matjaz Cigler | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 6/18 | 1999 | Georgian Nordic | 0:24:50.9 | +2:43.8 |
9 | 33 | Erik Ohrling | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 7/18 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:25:01.9 | +2:54.8 |
10 | 8 | Ryan Atkins | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 3/15 | 1987 | The Kru-nordic | 0:25:03.3 | +2:56.2 |
11 | 16 | Ron Howden | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 4/15 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 0:25:13.2 | +3:06.1 |
12 | 9 | Matthew Farquharson | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 5/15 | 1990 | Independent | 0:25:25.1 | +3:18.0 |
13 | 30 | James Beck | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 8/18 | 1999 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:25:28.2 | +3:21.1 |
14 | 4 | Bryan Dubeau | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 6/15 | 1975 | GBN | 0:25:39.2 | +3:32.1 |
15 | 13 | Liam Fox | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 7/15 | 1994 | U of T Varsity Blues | 0:25:41.3 | +3:34.2 |
16 | 6 | David White | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 8/15 | 1986 | GBN | 0:25:59.5 | +3:52.4 |
17 | 36 | Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beauclerc | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 9/18 | 2000 | GBN | 0:26:06.1 | +3:59.0 |
18 | 27 | Connor Good | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 10/18 | 1999 | Team Hardwood | 0:26:12.9 | +4:05.8 |
19 | 40 | Wyatt Knowles | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 11/18 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:27:55.0 | +5:47.9 |
20 | 12 | Andrei Vovk | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 9/15 | 1991 | U of T Varsity Blues | 0:28:43.7 | +6:36.6 |
21 | 10 | Adam Bird | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 10/15 | 1991 | U of T Varsity Blues | 0:28:46.1 | +6:39.0 |
22 | 32 | Aiden Tulio | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 12/18 | 1999 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:28:54.9 | +6:47.8 |
23 | 42 | Matt Underwood | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 11/15 | 1991 | University of Guelph | 0:28:58.8 | +6:51.7 |
24 | 7 | Eric Mathison | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 12/15 | 1987 | U of T Varsity Blues | 0:29:09.4 | +7:02.3 |
25 | 35 | Braden Lohnes | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 13/18 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:29:11.1 | +7:04.0 |
26 | 41 | Bentzi Claassen | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 14/18 | 2000 | Team Hardwood | 0:29:19.6 | +7:12.5 |
27 | 20 | Michael Wootton | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 15/18 | 1999 | Mayfield | 0:30:08.1 | +8:01.0 |
28 | 37 | Aidan Richards | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 16/18 | 2000 | Mono Nordic | 0:30:29.1 | +8:22.0 |
29 | 15 | Markku Wainman | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 13/15 | 1995 | U of T Varsity Blues | 0:30:59.9 | +8:52.8 |
30 | 19 | Nicolas Nyenhuis | Junior Men - YOB1997-1998 -7.5 km | 1/1 | 1997 | Bruce Ski CLub | 0:32:24.1 | +10:17.0 |
31 | 5 | Scott Dowling | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 14/15 | 1977 | Mono Nordic | 0:32:39.9 | +10:32.8 |
32 | 38 | Alex Kirchberger | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 17/18 | 2000 | Mono nordic | 0:33:37.5 | +11:30.4 |
33 | 21 | Daniel Shaw | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | 18/18 | 1999 | Mayfield | 0:34:16.6 | +12:09.5 |
34 | 2 | Bob Smithson | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | 15/15 | 1961 | Mono Nordic | 0:56:16.6 | +34:09.5 |
DNS | 3 | Matthew Nelson | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | * | 1972 | GBN | *** | *** |
DNS | 14 | Lucas Parsons | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | * | 1994 | Kawartha Nordic | *** | *** |
DNS | 17 | Jason Greer | Senior Men YOB 1996 & earlier - 7.5 | * | 1996 | Georgian Nordic | *** | *** |
DNS | 23 | Declan Barber | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | * | 1999 | Team Hardwood | *** | *** |
DNS | 28 | Matthew Reynolds | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | * | 1999 | Humberview | *** | *** |
DNS | 31 | Josh Mihkelson | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | * | 2000 | Mayfield | *** | *** |
DNS | 34 | Nathan Greer | Junior Boys - YOB 1999-2000- 7.5 km | * | 2000 | Georgian Nordic | *** | *** |
PN Standing 5 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 50 | Kyle Barber | 1991 | Ontario Para Nordic Renegades | 0:26:19.9 |
Masters Men- YOB 1985 & earlier - 5 5 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 69 | Tim Oliver | 1978 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:16:45.9 | |
2 | 57 | Petr Jakl | 1964 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:16:53.8 | +7.9 |
3 | 60 | Richard Thomas | 1965 | Team Hardwood | 0:17:16.4 | +30.5 |
4 | 66 | Martin Rydlo | 1970 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:17:35.1 | +49.2 |
5 | 64 | Oleg Bougai | 1969 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:18:23.6 | +1:37.7 |
6 | 63 | Tom Welsh | 1968 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:19:23.0 | +2:37.1 |
7 | 53 | Peter Wiltmann | 1958 | Georgian Nordic | 0:20:03.8 | +3:17.9 |
8 | 68 | Ray Ryan | 1973 | Independent | 0:20:08.5 | +3:22.6 |
9 | 59 | David Ohrling | 1965 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:20:28.7 | +3:42.8 |
10 | 61 | Ivan MacKenzie | 1966 | Team Hardwood | 0:20:32.6 | +3:46.7 |
11 | 52 | Jack Sasseville | 1951 | Team Hardwood | 0:20:59.2 | +4:13.3 |
12 | 56 | W. James MacLean | 1963 | Team Hardwood | 0:21:16.6 | +4:30.7 |
13 | 67 | Russell Schick | 1970 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:21:27.6 | +4:41.7 |
14 | 62 | steve varieur | 1967 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:22:15.9 | +5:30.0 |
15 | 70 | Jimmy Truong | 1989 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:22:16.6 | +5:30.7 |
16 | 65 | Shawn Shannon | 1970 | Hardwood Ski & Bike | 0:23:09.6 | +6:23.7 |
17 | 58 | Richard Cornell | 1965 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:24:34.8 | +7:48.9 |
18 | 55 | Ghislain Henry | 1963 | Georgian Nordic | 0:26:45.5 | +9:59.6 |
19 | 1 | Drew Hutcheson | 1952 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:28:32.3 | +11:46.4 |
20 | 51 | Ian MacQueen | 1947 | Team Hardwood | 0:41:13.3 | +24:27.4 |
DNS | 54 | Steve Sauder | 1960 | Polecats | *** | *** |
Juvenile Boys - YOB 2001 - 5 km 5 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 84 | nick poole | 2001 | Georgian Nordic | 0:17:06.8 | |
2 | 93 | Robbie Raikou | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:17:22.9 | +16.1 |
3 | 90 | Liam O'Brien | 2001 | Georgian Nordic | 0:18:12.4 | +1:05.6 |
4 | 86 | Sebastian Grocott | 2001 | University of Toronto Schools | 0:18:53.1 | +1:46.3 |
5 | 82 | Wesley Schlenker | 2001 | GBN | 0:19:05.6 | +1:58.8 |
6 | 85 | Ben Walker | 2001 | Georgian Nordic | 0:19:28.4 | +2:21.6 |
7 | 87 | Ethan Graves | 2001 | Georgian Nordic | 0:21:29.5 | +4:22.7 |
8 | 81 | William Wootton | 2001 | Mayfield | 0:21:34.6 | +4:27.8 |
9 | 92 | Matt Shaw | 2002 | Mayfield | 0:21:59.6 | +4:52.8 |
10 | 83 | Colin Welsh | 2001 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:22:06.3 | +4:59.5 |
11 | 88 | Austin Lane | 2001 | Georgian Nordic | 0:22:40.3 | +5:33.5 |
12 | 91 | Tyler Mihkelson | 2002 | Mayfield | 0:24:07.4 | +7:00.6 |
DNS | 89 | Dylan Beck | 2001 | Highlands Trailblazers | *** | *** |
Female 5 km 5 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 5 km |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 110 | Isabella Howden | Senior Women-YOB 1996 & ealier - 5 | 1/3 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 0:17:15.1 | |
2 | 127 | Tess Wortley | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 1/14 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:17:50.2 | +35.1 |
3 | 142 | Colleen Beck | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 1/23 | 2001 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:18:31.2 | +1:16.1 |
4 | 116 | Zoe Pekos | Junior Women-YOB 1997-1998 - 5 km | 1/3 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 0:18:36.3 | +1:21.2 |
5 | 114 | Jessica Roach | Junior Women-YOB 1997-1998 - 5 km | 2/3 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 0:19:04.4 | +1:49.3 |
6 | 130 | Olivia Westbrooke | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 2/14 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:19:21.7 | +2:06.6 |
7 | 155 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 2/23 | 2002 | GBN | 0:19:25.4 | +2:10.3 |
8 | 152 | Leyla Barber | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 3/23 | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:19:26.1 | +2:11.0 |
9 | 124 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 3/14 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:19:36.8 | +2:21.7 |
10 | 139 | Anna George | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 4/23 | 2001 | Georgian Nordic | 0:19:43.1 | +2:28.0 |
11 | 126 | Hannah Skelton | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 4/14 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:19:43.7 | +2:28.6 |
12 | 153 | Sierra Macdonald | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 5/23 | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:19:57.9 | +2:42.8 |
13 | 128 | natasia varieur | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 5/14 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:20:02.7 | +2:47.6 |
14 | 141 | Marsha Lane | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 6/23 | 2001 | Georgian Nordic | 0:20:15.9 | +3:00.8 |
15 | 138 | Claudia De Fazio | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 7/23 | 2001 | Team Hardwood | 0:20:16.3 | +3:01.2 |
16 | 149 | Julia Shannon | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 8/23 | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:20:20.8 | +3:05.7 |
17 | 137 | Anna Foley | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 9/23 | 2001 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:20:35.4 | +3:20.3 |
18 | 118 | Sophia Slater | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 6/14 | 1999 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:20:37.2 | +3:22.1 |
19 | 146 | Sofie Ohrling | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 7/14 | 2002 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:20:40.5 | +3:25.4 |
20 | 103 | Tracy Marshall | Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - | 1/6 | 1969 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:20:44.9 | +3:29.8 |
21 | 143 | Quinlan Czerny | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 10/23 | 2001 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:21:04.7 | +3:49.6 |
22 | 113 | Heather F. Wilson | Junior Women-YOB 1997-1998 - 5 km | 3/3 | 1997 | Team Hardwood | 0:21:05.2 | +3:50.1 |
23 | 144 | Siann Leyshon Doughty | Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - | 2/6 | 1959 | Humberview | 0:21:22.8 | +4:07.7 |
24 | 151 | Madeleine Kaminski | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 11/23 | 2002 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:21:48.5 | +4:33.4 |
25 | 125 | Emma Grove | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 8/14 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:21:52.3 | +4:37.2 |
26 | 136 | Majken Bergstrom | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 12/23 | 2001 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:21:56.9 | +4:41.8 |
27 | 150 | Ruari Milne | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 13/23 | 2002 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:22:09.0 | +4:53.9 |
28 | 108 | Christine Huet | Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - | 3/6 | 1985 | Mayfield | 0:22:16.3 | +5:01.2 |
29 | 123 | Emily O'Halloran | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 9/14 | 2000 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:22:16.8 | +5:01.7 |
30 | 104 | Anne Marie Rogers | Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - | 4/6 | 1972 | Mono Nordic | 0:22:27.9 | +5:12.8 |
31 | 101 | Taylor Marshall | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 14/23 | Georgian Nordic | 0:22:31.9 | +5:16.8 | |
32 | 106 | Wanda Prochazka | Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - | 5/6 | 1974 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:22:32.7 | +5:17.6 |
33 | 119 | Abbie Walker | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 10/14 | 1999 | Humberview | 0:22:54.0 | +5:38.9 |
34 | 111 | Marie-Claire Henry | Senior Women-YOB 1996 & ealier - 5 | 2/3 | 1996 | Georgian Nordic | 0:23:05.2 | +5:50.1 |
35 | 157 | Kelly Lawson | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 15/23 | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:23:16.0 | +6:00.9 |
36 | 109 | Lindsay Webster | Senior Women-YOB 1996 & ealier - 5 | 3/3 | 1989 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:23:30.9 | +6:15.8 |
37 | 120 | Lindsay Raymond | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 11/14 | 1999 | Georgian Nordic | 0:23:35.9 | +6:20.8 |
38 | 140 | Abby Lohnes | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 16/23 | 2001 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:23:42.0 | +6:26.9 |
39 | 148 | Maeve Conaghan | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 17/23 | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:24:23.6 | +7:08.5 |
40 | 122 | Kathryn Vance | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 12/14 | 2000 | Team Hardwood | 0:24:41.1 | +7:26.0 |
41 | 129 | Natalya Whitla | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 13/14 | 2000 | Team Hardwood | 0:24:58.8 | +7:43.7 |
42 | 147 | Jillian McDermott | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 18/23 | 2002 | Humberview | 0:26:10.2 | +8:55.1 |
43 | 135 | Emma Wilson | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 19/23 | 2001 | Mayfield | 0:26:31.4 | +9:16.3 |
44 | 134 | Ashley Skinkle | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 20/23 | 2001 | Mayfield | 0:27:52.7 | +10:37.6 |
45 | 154 | Jessica Rogers | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 21/23 | 2002 | Mono Nordic | 0:28:30.8 | +11:15.7 |
46 | 107 | Jess Oh | Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - | 6/6 | 1981 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:29:36.0 | +12:20.9 |
47 | 121 | Alex Azzopardi | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | 14/14 | 2000 | Mayfield | 0:37:46.7 | +20:31.6 |
48 | 145 | Karlee May | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 22/23 | 2002 | Mayfield | 0:38:37.3 | +21:22.2 |
49 | 133 | Vanessa Lewis-Callan | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | 23/23 | 2001 | Mayfield | 0:38:46.7 | +21:31.6 |
DNS | 102 | Deb de Pass | Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - | * | 1956 | Team Hardwood | *** | *** |
DNS | 105 | Kim Getty | Masters Women-YOB 1985 & earlier - | * | 1973 | Team Hardwood | *** | *** |
DNS | 112 | Madison Fraser | Senior Women-YOB 1996 & ealier - 5 | * | 1996 | Team Hardwood | *** | *** |
DNS | 115 | Emma Perry | Junior Women-YOB 1997-1998 - 5 km | * | 1998 | Mono Nordic | *** | *** |
DNS | 117 | Rachel Chan-Yaneff | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | * | 1999 | Mayfield | *** | *** |
DNS | 131 | Elise Howden | Junior Girls - YOB 1999-2000 - 5 km | * | 2000 | Team Hardwood | *** | *** |
DNS | 132 | Kady Wellman | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | * | 2001 | Mayfield | *** | *** |
DNS | 156 | Lily Wortley | Juvenile Girls - YOB 2001-2002 - 5 | * | 2002 | Highlands Trailblazers | *** | *** |
Midget Boys - YOB 2002-2003 3 km 3 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 3 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 176 | Reid Kidmer | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:10:21.9 | |
2 | 173 | Michael Anderson | 2002 | Georgian Nordic | 0:10:36.4 | +14.5 |
3 | 174 | Riley de Gans | 2002 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:10:40.6 | +18.7 |
4 | 180 | Hayden McCulloch | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:10:57.1 | +35.2 |
5 | 185 | Luka Cigler | 2003 | Georgian Nordic | 0:11:03.9 | +42.0 |
6 | 175 | Joel Zandvliet | 2002 | GBN | 0:11:18.4 | +56.5 |
7 | 172 | Marco Di Diodato | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:11:35.3 | +1:13.4 |
8 | 187 | zak varieur | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:11:44.2 | +1:22.3 |
9 | 181 | Alex De Fazio | 2003 | Team Hardwood | 0:12:25.9 | +2:04.0 |
10 | 188 | Thom Poole | 2003 | Georgian Nordic | 0:12:30.8 | +2:08.9 |
11 | 182 | Robert Bougai | 2003 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:12:41.6 | +2:19.7 |
12 | 178 | Trevor Schick | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:12:52.9 | +2:31.0 |
13 | 177 | Forrest Kipps | 2002 | Mono Nordic | 0:13:22.6 | +3:00.7 |
14 | 183 | Émile Rose | 2003 | GBN | 0:13:30.5 | +3:08.6 |
15 | 184 | Isaac Bergstrom | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:50.3 | +3:28.4 |
16 | 171 | Theo Guenther | 2002 | Mono Nordic | 0:13:53.0 | +3:31.1 |
17 | 179 | Zachary Nyenhuis | 2003 | Bruce Ski CLub | 0:14:00.7 | +3:38.8 |
18 | 189 | Leon Ewald | 2003 | Team Hardwood | 0:14:05.5 | +3:43.6 |
19 | 186 | Oliver Czerny | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:14:50.9 | +4:29.0 |
20 | 190 | Cameron Lowes | 2003 | Team Hardwood | 0:16:09.2 | +5:47.3 |
DNS | 191 | Reiken MacLean | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | *** | *** |
Midget Girls - YOB 2003-2004 - 3 km 3 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 3 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 201 | Sophia Marshall | 2003 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:11:25.8 | |
2 | 202 | Emma Cornell | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:12:57.5 | +1:31.7 |
3 | 204 | Monica Foley | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:00.6 | +1:34.8 |
4 | 207 | Rachel Anderson | 2003 | Georgian Nordic | 0:13:15.5 | +1:49.7 |
5 | 211 | Isabel Lewin | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:48.7 | +2:22.9 |
6 | 208 | Amy Lau | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:14:31.3 | +3:05.5 |
7 | 212 | Erin Doble | 2004 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:14:36.2 | +3:10.4 |
8 | 216 | Sarah Groh | 2004 | GBN | 0:14:58.4 | +3:32.6 |
9 | 203 | Hannah Rydlo | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:15:00.2 | +3:34.4 |
10 | 206 | Eden Graves | 2003 | Georgian Nordic | 0:15:22.5 | +3:56.7 |
11 | 209 | Olivia Rowan | 2003 | Mono Nordic | 0:15:24.7 | +3:58.9 |
12 | 214 | Anna Zandvliet | 2004 | GBN | 0:15:35.1 | +4:09.3 |
13 | 205 | Lucy Kraychyk | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:15:57.0 | +4:31.2 |
14 | 210 | Brooklin Lowes | 2003 | Team Hardwood | 0:16:17.9 | +4:52.1 |
15 | 213 | Gemma Bunn | 2004 | Georgian Nordic | 0:17:04.2 | +5:38.4 |
16 | 215 | Meghan Rogers | 2004 | Mono Nordic | 0:17:32.3 | +6:06.5 |
17 | 217 | Anna Guenther | 2004 | Mono Nordic | 0:26:44.7 | +15:18.9 |
Peewee Boys - YOB 2004-2007 - 2 km 2 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 2 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 256 | Malcolm McCulloch | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:08:44.6 | |
2 | 250 | Sullivan Macdonald | 2005 | Team Hardwood | 0:08:45.8 | +1.2 |
3 | 249 | Benjamin Cornell | 2004 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:08:46.3 | +1.7 |
4 | 255 | Simon Anderson | 2005 | Georgian Nordic | 0:08:54.3 | +9.7 |
5 | 242 | Theodore De Groote | 2004 | Mono Nordic | 0:09:14.0 | +29.4 |
6 | 248 | Thomas Larson | 2004 | Team Hardwood | 0:09:29.1 | +44.5 |
7 | 241 | Adrian Grocott | 2004 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:09:30.2 | +45.6 |
8 | 254 | Adam Marshall | 2005 | Team Hardwood | 0:09:38.2 | +53.6 |
9 | 253 | Finley O'Brien | 2005 | Georgian Nordic | 0:09:39.3 | +54.7 |
10 | 260 | Will Poole | 2006 | Georgian Nordic | 0:09:43.2 | +58.6 |
11 | 263 | Andrew Bougai | 2007 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:09:46.3 | +1:01.7 |
12 | 262 | Tenzen Kipps | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:09:54.2 | +1:09.6 |
13 | 243 | Mason Shouldice | 2004 | GBN | 0:10:00.7 | +1:16.1 |
14 | 252 | Aidan Nelson | 2005 | GBN | 0:10:23.7 | +1:39.1 |
15 | 245 | Eric Good | 2004 | Team Hardwood | 0:10:31.3 | +1:46.7 |
16 | 251 | Peter Earl | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:10:35.4 | +1:50.8 |
17 | 267 | Liam Ryan | 2006 | Team Hardwood | 0:10:55.2 | +2:10.6 |
18 | 257 | Levi Dittman | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:11:09.6 | +2:25.0 |
19 | 247 | Braxton Dickey | 2004 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:11:12.6 | +2:28.0 |
20 | 266 | Jerome Dittman | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 0:12:05.9 | +3:21.3 |
21 | 261 | Augustus De Groote | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:13:51.1 | +5:06.5 |
22 | 259 | Oliver Thompson | 2006 | Georgian Nordic | 0:15:29.2 | +6:44.6 |
23 | 246 | Kurtis Verstraten | 2004 | Georgian Nordic | 0:16:16.9 | +7:32.3 |
24 | 264 | James Rowan | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 0:16:22.0 | +7:37.4 |
DNS | 244 | Logan Chabot | 2004 | Georgian Nordic | *** | *** |
DNS | 258 | MARSHALL ODELL | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | *** | *** |
DNS | 265 | Thomas Beukeboom | 2007 | Mono Nordic | *** | *** |
PeeWee Girls - YOB 2005-2007 - 2 km 2 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 2 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 278 | Anna Jaklova | 2005 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:08:19.1 | |
2 | 275 | Roxanna Welsh | 2005 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:09:33.1 | +1:14.0 |
3 | 276 | Sophie Lau | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:09:36.9 | +1:17.8 |
4 | 286 | Ellen Groh | 2006 | GBN | 0:10:02.8 | +1:43.7 |
5 | 277 | Genevieve Dubeau | 2005 | GBN | 0:10:19.2 | +2:00.1 |
6 | 283 | Ellie Dowling | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:11:00.5 | +2:41.4 |
7 | 281 | Mia Smith | 2006 | Georgian Nordic | 0:11:02.8 | +2:43.7 |
8 | 289 | Aleida Nelson | 2007 | GBN | 0:11:19.5 | +3:00.4 |
9 | 287 | Claire Day | 2007 | GBN | 0:12:08.2 | +3:49.1 |
10 | 280 | Yarrow Sopinka | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:12:27.4 | +4:08.3 |
11 | 284 | Hanna Lewin | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:17.1 | +4:58.0 |
12 | 282 | Gigi Wortley | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:45.5 | +5:26.4 |
13 | 288 | Vera Sobotka | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:14:00.3 | +5:41.2 |
14 | 285 | Erica Rogers | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:14:11.2 | +5:52.1 |
15 | 279 | Marina Sobotka | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:14:17.7 | +5:58.6 |
16 | 271 | Alice Dale | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:16:32.4 | +8:13.3 |
DNS | 272 | Mya Marshall | 2005 | Arrowhead Nordic | *** | *** |
DNS | 273 | Quinn Hammond | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | *** | *** |
DNS | 274 | Alexa Scallen | 2005 | Mono Nordic | *** | *** |
Atom Boys - YOB 2008-2010 - 2 km 2 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 2 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 302 | Carlyle De Groote | 2009 | Mono Nordic | 0:16:06.5 |
Atom Girls - YOB 2008-2010 - 2 km 2 km. Free | Interval Start, Free Tech, 2 km |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 313 | Seraphine Dubeau | 2009 | GBN | 0:18:41.5 | |
2 | 312 | Sofia Smith | 2009 | Georgian Nordic | 0:18:58.2 | +16.7 |
DNS | 311 | Parker Chabot | 2008 | Georgian Nordic | *** | *** |