Ontario Cup #1 Interval Start Classic |
||
Date: Dec 29, 2016 | Location: Lappe Nordic Ski Centre Host: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association |
|
|
Midget B 3.5 km. Classic | Course Info: MC: 17m HD: 23m TC: 82m |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
401 | Declan How | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:00:15.0 |
402 | Scott Brodeur | Red River Nordic | 10:00:30.0 |
403 | Hamad Alabdoulsalam | Red River Nordic | 10:00:45.0 |
404 | Torin Frith | Red River Nordic | 10:01:00.0 |
405 | Jarred Mora | Red River Nordic | 10:01:15.0 |
406 | Trooper Mann-Baxter | Red River Nordic | 10:01:30.0 |
407 | Damien Vialaret | Skinouk Ontario | 10:01:45.0 |
408 | Jarod Bachinsky | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:02:00.0 |
409 | Reid Kidner | Team Hardwood | 10:02:15.0 |
410 | Robert Raikou | Team Hardwood | 10:02:30.0 |
411 | Aaron Warkentine | Boundary Trails Nordic | 10:02:45.0 |
412 | Sullivan Macdonald | Team Hardwood | 10:03:00.0 |
413 | Taschi Klaschka | Red River Nordic | 10:03:15.0 |
Midget G 3.5 km. Classic | Course Info: MC: 17m HD: 23m TC: 82m |
Bib | Name | Club | Start Time |
414 | Danika Whitaker | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:03:30.0 |
415 | Aubrey Smith | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:03:45.0 |
416 | Charlotte Ailey | Lappe Nordic | 10:04:00.0 |
417 | Hannah D'Uva | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:04:15.0 |
418 | Carley Kiiskila | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:04:30.0 |
419 | Brooke Ailey | Lappe Nordic | 10:04:45.0 |
420 | Heidi Zechel | Red River Nordic | 10:05:00.0 |
421 | Sophia Marshall | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:05:15.0 |
422 | Aili Smith | North Bay Nordic | 10:05:30.0 |
423 | Mya Marshall | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:05:45.0 |
424 | Anna Stewart | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:06:00.0 |
15K Male 15 km. Classic | Course Info: MC: 30m HD: 36m TC: 412m |
Bib | Name | Category | Club | Start Time |
425 | Paul Inkila | Master M | Lappe Nordic | 10:18:15.0 |
426 | Colin Pendziwol | Sr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:18:30.0 |
427 | Keith Ailey | Master M | Lappe Nordic | 10:18:45.0 |
428 | Hayden Gorman | Sr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:19:00.0 |
429 | Tobias Quinn | Jr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:19:15.0 |
430 | Cameron Roe | Jr M | Red River Nordic | 10:19:30.0 |
431 | Werner Schwar | Sr M | Lappe Nordic | 10:19:45.0 |
432 | Noah Thompson | Jr M | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:20:00.0 |
433 | Greg Kilroy | Sr M | Lappe Nordic | 10:20:15.0 |
434 | Levi Warkentine | Jr M | Downtown Nordic | 10:20:30.0 |
435 | Jesse Bachinsky | Jr M | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:20:45.0 |
7.5K Male 7.5 km. Classic | Course Info: MC: 30m HD: 36m TC: 206m |
Bib | Name | Category | Club | Start Time |
436 | Mark Naylor | Jr B | Red River Nordic | 10:26:00.0 |
437 | Matthew Mora | Juv B | Red River Nordic | 10:26:15.0 |
438 | Mattias Klassen | Jr B | Boundary Trails Nordic | 10:26:30.0 |
439 | Aiden Tullio | Jr B | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:26:45.0 |
440 | Eamon Kelly | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:27:00.0 |
441 | Conor Jacobson | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:27:15.0 |
442 | Joshua Tillson | Jr B | Walden Nordic | 10:27:30.0 |
443 | Sebastian Grocott | Juv B | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:27:45.0 |
444 | Aidan Westdal | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:28:00.0 |
445 | Ben Walker | Juv B | Georgian Nordic | 10:28:15.0 |
446 | Jonathan Whatley | Jr B | Lappe Nordic | 10:28:30.0 |
447 | Bentzi Claassen | Jr B | Team Hardwood | 10:28:45.0 |
448 | Austin Lane | Juv B | Georgian Nordic | 10:29:00.0 |
449 | Max Hollmann | Juv B | Lappe Nordic | 10:29:15.0 |
450 | Finnbar Perrault | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:29:30.0 |
451 | Carter Saunders | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:29:45.0 |
452 | Aleksi Luoma | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:30:00.0 |
453 | Niklas Harkonen | Jr B | Lappe Nordic | 10:30:15.0 |
454 | Aidan Johnston | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:30:30.0 |
455 | Hugh Graham | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:30:45.0 |
456 | Tyler Allan | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:31:00.0 |
457 | Cameron Pouw | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:31:15.0 |
458 | Sebastien Nicolle | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:31:30.0 |
459 | Erik Schlyter | Juv B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:31:45.0 |
460 | Sam Lyon | Juv B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:32:00.0 |
461 | Patrick Paradine | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:32:15.0 |
462 | Ezra Pierce | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:32:30.0 |
463 | Kai Meekis | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:32:45.0 |
464 | Oliver Grocott | Jr B | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:33:00.0 |
465 | Matjaz Cigler | Jr B | Georgian Nordic | 10:33:15.0 |
466 | Ben Milley | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:33:30.0 |
467 | Evan Kealey | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:33:45.0 |
468 | Eric Nussbaum | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:34:00.0 |
469 | Erik Ohrling | Jr B | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:34:15.0 |
470 | Lucas Smith | Jr B | Red River Nordic | 10:34:30.0 |
471 | Graham Daly | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:34:45.0 |
472 | Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair | Jr B | Porcupine Ski Runners | 10:35:00.0 |
473 | Malcolm Thompson | Jr B | Georgian Nordic | 10:35:15.0 |
474 | Frederick Serratore | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:35:30.0 |
475 | Martti Muzyka | Jr B | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:35:45.0 |
476 | Sebastien Gingras | Jr B | Soo Finnish | 10:36:00.0 |
477 | Nicholas Cheney | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:36:15.0 |
478 | Hudson McCubbin | Jr B | North Bay Nordic | 10:36:30.0 |
479 | Alec Maclean | Jr B | Team Hardwood | 10:36:45.0 |
480 | Finn Dodgson | Jr B | Team Hardwood | 10:37:00.0 |
481 | Pierre Grall-Johnson | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:37:15.0 |
482 | Declan Barber | Jr B | Team Hardwood | 10:37:30.0 |
483 | Teagan Harris | Jr B | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:37:45.0 |
7.5K Female 7.5 km. Classic | Course Info: MC: 30m HD: 36m TC: 206m |
Bib | Name | Category | Club | Start Time |
484 | Emily Davidson | Jr G | Boundary Trails Nordic | 10:54:00.0 |
485 | Tracy Marshall | Master W | Arrowhead Nordic | 10:54:15.0 |
486 | Emily Hunt | Jr G | Red River Nordic | 10:54:30.0 |
487 | Sierra Macdonald | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 10:54:45.0 |
488 | Hannah Shields | Jr W | Lappe Nordic | 10:55:00.0 |
489 | Lindsay Raymond | Jr G | Georgian Nordic | 10:55:15.0 |
490 | Meaghan Smith | Juv G | Red River Nordic | 10:55:30.0 |
491 | Madeleine Kaminski | Juv G | Highlands Trailblazers | 10:55:45.0 |
492 | Olivia Demetrakopoulos | Juv G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:56:00.0 |
493 | Chandra Rousseau | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 10:56:15.0 |
494 | Anna Harris | Juv G | Kawartha Nordic | 10:56:30.0 |
495 | Erika Mihell | Jr W | Soo Finnish | 10:56:45.0 |
496 | Allison Westbroek | Juv G | Kawartha Nordic | 10:57:00.0 |
497 | Karly Lockhart | Jr W | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:57:15.0 |
498 | Ashley Hortis | Juv G | Lappe Nordic | 10:57:30.0 |
499 | Alexisse Bérard | Juv G | Red River Nordic | 10:57:45.0 |
500 | Tessa Warkentine | Jr G | Boundary Trails Nordic | 10:58:00.0 |
501 | Ainsley Carr | Juv G | Big Thunder Nordic | 10:58:15.0 |
502 | Leyla Barber | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 10:58:30.0 |
503 | Adrianna Sullivan | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:58:45.0 |
504 | Penelope Horn | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:59:00.0 |
505 | Nicole Smith | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:59:15.0 |
506 | Elise Howden | Jr G | Team Hardwood | 10:59:30.0 |
507 | Elise Hummelbrunner | Juv G | Kenora Nordic (MB) | 10:59:45.0 |
508 | Julia Shannon | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 11:00:00.0 |
509 | Fiona Schute | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 11:00:15.0 |
510 | Olivia Westbrooke | Jr G | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:00:30.0 |
511 | Marsha Lane | Juv G | Georgian Nordic | 11:00:45.0 |
512 | Katherine Mason | Juv G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 11:01:00.0 |
513 | Sarah Macintosh | Juv G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 11:01:15.0 |
514 | Milla Tarnopolsky | Jr G | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:01:30.0 |
515 | Chloe Ranahan | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 11:01:45.0 |
516 | Charlotte Johnston | Juv G | Big Thunder Nordic | 11:02:00.0 |
517 | Casey Nelson | Juv G | Red River Nordic | 11:02:15.0 |
518 | An Duong | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 11:02:30.0 |
519 | Claudia De Fazio | Juv G | Team Hardwood | 11:02:45.0 |
520 | Kristen Kornell | Juv G | Porcupine Ski Runners | 11:03:00.0 |
521 | Zoe Pekos | Jr W | Team Hardwood | 11:03:15.0 |
522 | Jessica Roach | Jr W | Team Hardwood | 11:03:30.0 |
523 | Shaylynn Loewen | Jr G | Georgian Nordic | 11:03:45.0 |
524 | Shilo Rousseau | Jr G | Team Hardwood | 11:04:00.0 |
525 | Kailey Young | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 11:04:15.0 |
526 | Hannah Story-Korman | Jr G | Temiskaming | 11:04:30.0 |
527 | Heidi Stewart | Jr G | Big Thunder Nordic | 11:04:45.0 |
528 | Tess Wortley | Jr G | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:05:00.0 |
529 | Colleen Beck | Juv G | Highlands Trailblazers | 11:05:15.0 |
530 | Laura Inkila | Jr W | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 11:05:30.0 |
531 | Meghan Burns | Jr G | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 11:05:45.0 |
532 | Sarah Peters | Sr W | Lappe Nordic | 11:06:00.0 |