Ontario Cup #1 Mass Start Free Technique | Zone4.ca



Ontario Cup #1 Mass Start Free Technique

Date: Dec 30, 2016
StartList
Location: Lappe Nordic Ski Centre
Host: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association 

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Len Pizzey 
Chief of Competition:  Grant Hall 
Coach:  Chris Serratore 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

5K Male 5 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 34m   HD: 36m   TC: 125m 
Bib Name SubCat Club Start Time
301 Erik Schlyter Juv B Big Thunder Nordic 9:30:00.0
302 Cameron Pouw Juv B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:30:00.0
303 Tyler Allan Juv B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:30:00.0
304 Carter Saunders Juv B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:30:00.0
305 Sam Lyon Juv B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:30:00.0
306 Sebastian Grocott Juv B Highlands Trailblazers 9:30:00.0
307 Aidan Westdal Juv B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:30:00.0
308 Taschi Klaschka Midget B Red River Nordic 9:30:00.0
309 Ben Walker Juv B Georgian Nordic 9:30:00.0
310 Robert Raikou Midget B Team Hardwood 9:30:00.0
311 Max Hollmann Juv B Lappe Nordic 9:30:00.0
312 Aaron Warkentine Midget B Boundary Trails Nordic 9:30:00.0
313 Reid Kidner Midget B Team Hardwood 9:30:00.0
314 Jarod Bachinsky Midget B Kenora Nordic (MB) 9:30:00.0
315 Damien Vialaret Midget B Skinouk Ontario 9:30:00.0
316 Sullivan Macdonald Midget B Team Hardwood 9:30:00.0
317 Torin Frith Midget B Red River Nordic 9:30:00.0
318 Declan How Midget B Kenora Nordic (MB) 9:30:00.0
319 Dylan Halls Midget B Lappe Nordic 9:30:00.0
320 Lukas Hortis Midget B Lappe Nordic 9:30:00.0

5K Female 5 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 34m   HD: 36m   TC: 125m 
Bib Name SubCat Club Start Time
331 Colleen Beck Juv G Highlands Trailblazers 9:36:00.0
332 Claudia De Fazio Juv G Team Hardwood 9:36:00.0
333 Casey Nelson Juv G Red River Nordic 9:36:00.0
334 Sarah Macintosh Juv G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:36:00.0
335 Kristen Kornell Juv G Porcupine Ski Runners 9:36:00.0
336 Katherine Mason Juv G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:36:00.0
337 Marsha Lane Juv G Georgian Nordic 9:36:00.0
338 Charlotte Johnston Juv G Big Thunder Nordic 9:36:00.0
339 Leyla Barber Juv G Team Hardwood 9:36:00.0
340 Elise Hummelbrunner Juv G Kenora Nordic (MB) 9:36:00.0
341 Alexisse Bérard Juv G Red River Nordic 9:36:00.0
342 Anna Stewart Midget G Big Thunder Nordic 9:36:00.0
343 Julia Shannon Juv G Team Hardwood 9:36:00.0
344 Ainsley Carr Juv G Big Thunder Nordic 9:36:00.0
345 Meaghan Smith Juv G Red River Nordic 9:36:00.0
346 Madeleine Kaminski Juv G Highlands Trailblazers 9:36:00.0
347 Olivia Demetrakopoulos Juv G Big Thunder Nordic 9:36:00.0
348 Sierra Macdonald Juv G Team Hardwood 9:36:00.0
349 Anna Harris Juv G Kawartha Nordic 9:36:00.0
350 Allison Westbroek Juv G Kawartha Nordic 9:36:00.0
351 Aili Smith Midget G North Bay Nordic 9:36:00.0
352 Sophia Marshall Midget G Arrowhead Nordic 9:36:00.0
353 Chandra Rousseau Juv G Team Hardwood 9:36:00.0
354 Brooke Ailey Midget G Lappe Nordic 9:36:00.0
355 Carley Kiiskila Midget G Big Thunder Nordic 9:36:00.0
356 Aubrey Smith Midget G Big Thunder Nordic 9:36:00.0
357 Danika Whitaker Midget G Big Thunder Nordic 9:36:00.0
358 Tihana Vidjen Midget G Big Thunder Nordic 9:36:00.0

10K Male 10 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 34m   HD: 36m   TC: 300m 
Bib Name SubCat Club Start Time
401 Pierre Grall-Johnson Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
402 Finn Dodgson Jr B Team Hardwood 9:56:00.0
403 Malcolm Thompson Jr B Georgian Nordic 9:56:00.0
404 Hudson McCubbin Jr B North Bay Nordic 9:56:00.0
405 Greg Kilroy Sr M Lappe Nordic 9:56:00.0
406 Alec Maclean Jr B Team Hardwood 9:56:00.0
407 Levi Warkentine Jr M Downtown Nordic 9:56:00.0
408 Sebastien Gingras Jr B Soo Finnish 9:56:00.0
409 Teagan Harris Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
410 Nicholas Cheney Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
411 Aidan Carr Jr M Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
412 Martti Muzyka Jr B Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
413 Declan Barber Jr B Team Hardwood 9:56:00.0
414 Frederick Serratore Jr B Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
415 Eric Nussbaum Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
416 Ben Milley Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
417 Ezra Pierce Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
418 Erik Ohrling Jr B Highlands Trailblazers 9:56:00.0
419 Kai Meekis Jr B Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
420 Graham Daly Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
421 Werner Schwar Sr M Lappe Nordic 9:56:00.0
422 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair Jr B Porcupine Ski Runners 9:56:00.0
423 Matjaz Cigler Jr B Georgian Nordic 9:56:00.0
424 Oliver Grocott Jr B Highlands Trailblazers 9:56:00.0
425 Evan Kealey Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
426 Lucas Smith Jr B Red River Nordic 9:56:00.0
427 Aleksi Luoma Jr B Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
428 Hugh Graham Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
429 Cameron Roe Jr M Red River Nordic 9:56:00.0
430 Hayden Gorman Sr M Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
431 Sebastien Nicolle Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
432 Aidan Johnston Jr B Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
433 Patrick Paradine Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
434 Niklas Harkonen Jr B Lappe Nordic 9:56:00.0
435 Eamon Kelly Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
436 Conor Jacobson Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
438 Lester Perrault Master M Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 9:56:00.0
439 Bentzi Claassen Jr B Team Hardwood 9:56:00.0
440 Finnbar Perrault Jr B Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:56:00.0
441 Jonathan Whatley Jr B Lappe Nordic 9:56:00.0
442 Aiden Tullio Jr B Highlands Trailblazers 9:56:00.0
443 Tobias Quinn Jr M Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
444 Joshua Tillson Jr B Walden Nordic 9:56:00.0
445 Mark Naylor Jr B Red River Nordic 9:56:00.0
446 Mattias Klassen Jr B Boundary Trails Nordic 9:56:00.0
447 Paul Inkila Master M Lappe Nordic 9:56:00.0
448 Keith Ailey Master M Lappe Nordic 9:56:00.0
449 Colin Pendziwol Sr M Big Thunder Nordic 9:56:00.0
450 Jesse Bachinsky Jr M Kenora Nordic (MB) 9:56:00.0

10K Female 10 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 34m   HD: 36m   TC: 300m 
Bib Name SubCat Club Start Time
501 Laura Inkila Jr W Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
502 Shaylynn Loewen Jr G Georgian Nordic 10:26:00.0
503 Tess Wortley Jr G Highlands Trailblazers 10:26:00.0
504 Heidi Stewart Jr G Big Thunder Nordic 10:26:00.0
505 Shilo Rousseau Jr G Team Hardwood 10:26:00.0
506 Meghan Burns Jr G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
507 Hannah Story-Korman Jr G Temiskaming 10:26:00.0
508 Sarah Peters Sr W Lappe Nordic 10:26:00.0
509 Kailey Young Jr G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
510 Zoe Pekos Jr W Team Hardwood 10:26:00.0
511 Jessica Roach Jr W Team Hardwood 10:26:00.0
512 Fiona Schute Jr G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
513 Olivia Westbrooke Jr G Highlands Trailblazers 10:26:00.0
514 Chloe Ranahan Jr G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
515 Milla Tarnopolsky Jr G Highlands Trailblazers 10:26:00.0
516 An Duong Jr G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
517 Penelope Horn Jr G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
518 Elise Howden Jr G Team Hardwood 10:26:00.0
519 Adrianna Sullivan Jr G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
520 Nicole Smith Jr G Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 10:26:00.0
521 Tessa Warkentine Jr G Boundary Trails Nordic 10:26:00.0
522 Erika Mihell Jr W Soo Finnish 10:26:00.0
523 Sarah Hay Sr W Laurentian Nordic 10:26:00.0
524 Hannah Shields Jr W Lappe Nordic 10:26:00.0
525 Lindsay Raymond Jr G Georgian Nordic 10:26:00.0
526 Emily Davidson Jr G Boundary Trails Nordic 10:26:00.0
527 Nicole Dumonski Sr W Big Thunder Nordic 10:26:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4