2017 Calforex Cup #2 Sunday PM | Zone4.ca



2017 Calforex Cup #2 Sunday PM

Date: Jan 8, 2017
StartList
Location: Canmore
Host Club: FNSC/CBR/RMR/CNSC

Race Info
Start Time:  14:00 
End Time:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Air Rifle 2 - Boys 3 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black  
Bib Name Club P P Start Time
1 Will BRINDLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:00:00.0
2 Tomas QUINTILIO Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:00:20.0
3 Peter ROJKOVSKI Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:00:40.0
4 Soma CSONKA Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:01:00.0
5 Mason LUMBY Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:01:20.0
6 Matus CHLEPKO Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:01:40.0
7 Massimo CHEN Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:02:00.0
8 Maxime BOUCHER Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:02:20.0
9 Berg ELLIS Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:02:40.0
10 Tate KIESER Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:03:00.0

Dev 1 - Boys 4 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black-Black  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
11 Seth HEWIE Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:06:00.0
12 Marcus SKARSGARD Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:06:05.0
13 Ronan TEW Hinton Biathlon 0 0 0 14:06:10.0
14 Lance SEKORA Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 14:06:15.0
15 Henrik QUINTILIO Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 0 14:06:20.0
16 Avry NIVEN Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 14:06:25.0
17 Alex ROGANS Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:06:30.0
18 François GAUTHIER Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:06:35.0
19 Theo FRADETTE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:06:40.0
20 Aidan LATIMER Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:06:45.0
21 Samuel BOSSÉ Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 14:06:50.0
22 Bjorn BAERGEN Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:06:55.0
23 Felix CLEMENT Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:07:00.0
24 Callum CROSS Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:07:05.0
25 Willem DEJONG Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:07:10.0
26 Ethan SORATHIA Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:07:15.0
27 John PLUNKETT Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:07:20.0
28 Euan MCCORKINDALE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:07:25.0

Air Rifle 2 - Girls 3 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black  
Bib Name Club P P Start Time
29 Antija QUINTILIO Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 14:12:00.0
30 Leanne GARTNER Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:12:20.0
31 Dani BREWSTER Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:12:40.0
32 Aimee-Rae MORIN Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:13:00.0
33 Caroline LARSON Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:13:20.0

Dev 1 - Girls 4 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black-Black  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
34 Isabella SMITH Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 14:21:00.0
35 Desiree PARADIS Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:21:05.0
36 Aria KLOTZ Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:21:10.0
37 Isabel MCLURG Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:21:15.0
38 Ema CHLEPKOVA Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:21:20.0
39 Allyson THAIN Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 14:21:25.0
40 Paige LEVASSEUR Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 14:21:30.0
41 Cassidy BREWSTER Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 14:21:35.0
42 Keelyn THOROGOOD Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 14:21:40.0
43 Alexandra HULSHOF Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:21:45.0
44 Anna PERRY Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:21:50.0
45 Anya KLAFKI Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:21:55.0
46 Kira SMITH Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 14:22:00.0
47 Anna MARINO Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:22:05.0

Air Rifle 1 - Girls 2.25 km. Sprint  Purple-Purple-Purple  
Bib Name Club P P Start Time
48 Faith VAN MELLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:26:00.0
49 Nadia KLAFKI Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:26:20.0
50 Annalise MORIN Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:26:40.0
51 Clara VAN MELLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:27:00.0
52 Isabella QUINTILIO Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:27:20.0
53 Shayna SORATHIA Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:27:40.0

Dev 2 - Boys 5 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
54 Eric KANIA Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:00.0
55 Matthew GILLETT Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:05.0
56 Aidan HUPE Biathlon Yukon 0 0 0 14:35:10.0
57 Oliver BRINDLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:15.0
58 Graeme COLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:20.0
59 Noah CRAMER Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:25.0
60 Sam MOSES Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:30.0
61 Findlay EYRE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:35.0
62 Derek ZAPLOTINSKY Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:40.0
63 Noah HOLASH Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:35:45.0
64 Ethan CAMPBELL Biathlon Saskatchewan 0 0 0 14:35:50.0
65 Tryton BAIER Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 14:35:55.0
66 Matthew ROBINSON Biathlon Saskatchewan 0 0 0 14:36:00.0
67 Alexandre BOUCHER Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:36:05.0

Air Rifle 1 - Boys 2.25 km. Sprint  Purple-Purple-Purple  
Bib Name Club P P Start Time
68 Owen KIESER Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:40:00.0
69 Dennis ROJKOVSKI Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:40:20.0
70 Kase REPP Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:40:40.0
71 Tor MENZIES Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:41:00.0
72 Luke HULSHOF Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:41:20.0
73 Thomas HENGEL Hinton Biathlon 0 0 14:41:40.0
74 Nico WIEBE Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:42:00.0
75 Eric KOINSKI DA SILVA Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:42:20.0
76 Beckett WIEBE Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:42:40.0
77 Benjamin DREGER Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:43:00.0
79 Shane LAFLAMME Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:43:20.0
81 Avery BRINDLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:43:40.0
82 Eli WHITTINGTON Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:44:00.0
83 Rory WILSON Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:44:20.0

Dev 2 - Girls 5 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
84 Emma MARNIK Biathlon Yukon 0 0 0 14:48:00.0
85 Helena LINKLATER Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 14:48:05.0
86 Ana GROENEVELD Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 14:48:10.0
87 Sage GILLILAND Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 14:48:15.0
88 Kate HARROP Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 14:48:20.0
89 Danik BURKE Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 14:48:25.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4