2017 Thames Valley High School Invitational | Zone4.ca

2017 Thames Valley High School Invitational

Date: Jan 12, 2017
Unofficial  Results
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Para Nordic Girls 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 500 Clarista Ardiel Almaguin Highlands SS 0:19:09.2  

Para Nordic Boys 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 503 Hudson Booth Almaguin Highlands SS 0:15:39.7  
2 502 Rory McDonald Mayfield S.S. 0:16:45.0 +1:05.3

Elementary Girls 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 511 Maggie Klunder Peninsula Shores 0:09:48.1  

Elementary Boys 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 515 Hunter Maisonneuve Peninsula Shores 0:11:16.5  
2 518 Erik Vurma Regent Park P.S. 0:11:24.4 +7.9

Novice Girls 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 548 Sydney Sanderson O.S.D.S.S. 0:11:56.6  
2 547 Elisa Peruzzi O.S.D.S.S. 0:12:06.4 +9.8
3 532 Bronwen McComb O.S.D.S.S. 0:13:07.1 +1:10.5
4 549 Sora McEvoy Beal 0:13:14.9 +1:18.3
5 533 Rachel Ledingham St. Mary's High School 0:13:16.6 +1:20.0
6 545 Wilder Noble O.S.D.S.S. 0:13:25.5 +1:28.9
7 539 Allissa Law Glenforest Secondary School 0:13:39.5 +1:42.9
8 534 Laura Lambkin St Marys High School 0:13:45.6 +1:49.0
9 543 Tina Han Glenforest Secondary School 0:13:49.2 +1:52.6
10 527 Abi Roos Innisdale Secondary School 0:14:19.1 +2:22.5
11 535 Emily Tkachenko Eastview S.S. 0:15:05.1 +3:08.5
12 521 Zoe Totten Barrie North Collegiate 0:15:15.7 +3:19.1
13 536 Sarah-Lynn Walter Orillia Secondary School 0:16:55.7 +4:59.1
14 528 Althea Casalda Notre Dame 0:17:04.8 +5:08.2
15 526 Amanda Wagner Innisdale Secondary School 0:17:12.8 +5:16.2
16 544 Emma  Burrows Lorne Park 0:17:38.2 +5:41.6
17 538 Ema Nesic Glenforest Secondary School 0:18:45.9 +6:49.3
18 524 Hynes Sarah Clarkson Secondary School 0:19:34.5 +7:37.9
19 523 Sarah Piacentino Lorne Park 0:19:52.0 +7:55.4
20 531 Victoria Gardler Innisdale Secondary School 0:20:04.9 +8:08.3
21 537 Nikita Suchak Orillia Secondary School 0:21:01.6 +9:05.0
22 525 Annie Zou Glenforest Secondary School 0:21:36.8 +9:40.2
23 520 Ashley Guevera Notre Dame 0:23:06.7 +11:10.1
24 530 Sarah Opersko Clarkson Secondary School 0:24:23.3 +12:26.7

Novice Boys 2.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 592 Cai MacDonald St Marys High School 0:09:24.9  
2 567 Matthew Pilon Georgian Bay District SS 0:09:39.2 +14.3
3 591 Ethan Kruisselbrink St Marys High School 0:09:43.5 +18.6
4 587 Tyler Calhoun St Marys High School 0:10:37.5 +1:12.6
5 581 Austin Scott Georgian Bay District SS 0:10:57.4 +1:32.5
6 566 Lucas Walc Georgian Bay District SS 0:11:11.9 +1:47.0
7 578 Tye King ELMVALEDHS 0:11:16.0 +1:51.1
8 585 Connor McGee ELMVALEDHS 0:11:45.4 +2:20.5
9 586 Matt Moreau ELMVALEDHS 0:12:09.2 +2:44.3
10 572 Jakob Kramer Dunbarton High School 0:12:23.3 +2:58.4
11 594 Daniel Ferrato Notre Dame 0:12:25.8 +3:00.9
12 593 Yassen Chirathodi Glenforest Secondary School 0:12:54.4 +3:29.5
13 584 Martin Dieselhorst Orangeville DSS 0:13:17.1 +3:52.2
14 568 Val Marraffa O.S.D.S.S. 0:13:21.0 +3:56.1
15 590 Chris Pelzowski Notre Dame 0:13:55.2 +4:30.3
16 589 Evan Lougheed St Marys High School 0:13:57.7 +4:32.8
17 582 Liam O'Donaghue St Marys High School 0:14:05.3 +4:40.4
18 595 Bill Li Glenforest Secondary School 0:14:22.2 +4:57.3
19 577 Joshua Bautista Notre Dame 0:14:46.9 +5:22.0
20 562 Tanuj Rane Georgian Bay District SS 0:14:58.8 +5:33.9
21 583 Juan Pablo St. Andrews College 0:15:05.4 +5:40.5
22 571 Andrew Guevara Perez Glenforest Secondary School 0:15:13.8 +5:48.9
23 579 Aaron Mitchell ELMVALEDHS 0:15:23.9 +5:59.0
24 580 Marion Antazo Notre Dame 0:15:35.6 +6:10.7
25 574 Denzel Lodge Dunbarton High School 0:15:58.2 +6:33.3
26 576 Daniel Jacha Notre Dame 0:18:01.4 +8:36.5
27 565 Andrei Aquino Notre Dame 0:21:12.7 +11:47.8
28 575 Daniel Helmy Notre Dame 0:21:36.4 +12:11.5
29 563 Andrew Aquino Notre Dame 0:21:37.7 +12:12.8
30 560 Brandon Pedrozo Notre Dame 0:22:59.5 +13:34.6
31 564 Nabeel Jaleel Dunbarton High School 0:30:02.1 +20:37.2
32 570 Abdul Gangardiwala Glenforest Secondary School 0:33:06.8 +23:41.9

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 476 Sierra Macdonald Eastview S.S. 0:11:21.4  
2 483 Lila Yuhasz-Bell O.S.D.S.S. 0:11:52.7 +31.3
3 481 Anna Foley Collingwood Collegiate 0:12:32.7 +1:11.3
4 482 Abigael Lohnes St Marys High School 0:12:51.8 +1:30.4
5 479 Hana Solinger St Marys High School 0:13:13.1 +1:51.7
6 460 Janna Wardell O.S.D.S.S. 0:13:26.7 +2:05.3
7 471 Kelly Lawson Eastview S.S. 0:13:32.5 +2:11.1
8 464 Julie Umereanu Mayfield S.S. 0:13:48.6 +2:27.2
9 453 Sarah Karelsen huron park secondary school 0:14:00.5 +2:39.1
10 473 Freya Powell Georgian Bay District SS 0:14:07.1 +2:45.7
11 457 Abbey Davis Woodstock 0:14:07.6 +2:46.2
12 477 Ava Cook St Marys High School 0:14:19.6 +2:58.2
13 454 Amber Fisher Bear Creek SS 0:14:21.5 +3:00.1
14 411 Sarah-Rose Sullivan Orangeville DSS 0:14:36.2 +3:14.8
15 461 Zoe Clarke Georgian Bay District SS 0:14:39.5 +3:18.1
16 478 Emma Wilson Mayfield S.S. 0:14:57.5 +3:36.1
17 446 Lily Burgess Orangeville DSS 0:14:57.6 +3:36.2
18 428 Reese Wilkins Peninsula Shores 0:15:03.2 +3:41.8
19 475 Ashley Stewart Collingwood Collegiate 0:15:07.0 +3:45.6
20 452 Ashley Skinkle Mayfield S.S. 0:15:27.3 +4:05.9
21 435 Taylor Ramussen Mayfield S.S. 0:15:30.4 +4:09.0
22 450 Amelia Davis Woodstock 0:15:31.2 +4:09.8
23 455 Eva Marsot-Shiffman Collingwood Collegiate 0:15:31.6 +4:10.2
24 443 Emma Everett Mayfield S.S. 0:15:57.9 +4:36.5
25 431 emma pullen huron park secondary school 0:16:15.2 +4:53.8
26 419 Katie Magnusson Bear Creek SS 0:16:25.6 +5:04.2
27 472 Jillian Christie King City SS 0:16:29.3 +5:07.9
28 414 Raynen Hargreaves Colege Avenue S. S. 0:16:34.7 +5:13.3
29 474 Mollie Tigwell Georgian Bay District SS 0:16:34.9 +5:13.5
30 467 Mikayla Wilson Collingwood Collegiate 0:16:37.3 +5:15.9
31 422 Lydia Pedersen Collingwood Collegiate 0:16:52.1 +5:30.7
32 442 Amanda Brooks Lorne Park 0:16:55.7 +5:34.3
33 462 Ruth Schoenhardt King City SS 0:17:05.8 +5:44.4
34 465 Kady Wellman Mayfield S.S. 0:17:10.1 +5:48.7
35 449 Gabriella Candussi Dunbarton High School 0:17:34.3 +6:12.9
36 409 Annika Martensson Bear Creek SS 0:17:40.8 +6:19.4
36 466 Karina McDonald Mayfield S.S. 0:17:40.8 +6:19.4
38 436 Madelynn Lett Lorne Park 0:17:43.5 +6:22.1
39 423 Dalia Frank Kamenetski King City SS 0:18:21.6 +7:00.2
40 430 Claire Thompson Collingwood Collegiate 0:18:40.8 +7:19.4
41 410 Jessica Winchester Orillia Secondary School 0:18:45.3 +7:23.9
42 468 Umna Al-Sharki Lorne Park 0:19:13.8 +7:52.4
43 440 Miranda Rueckert Dunbarton High School 0:19:22.6 +8:01.2
44 447 Megan Dumoulin Mayfield S.S. 0:19:37.4 +8:16.0
45 404 Bridget Doyle Lorne Park 0:20:55.7 +9:34.3
46 437 Charlie Stevenson Clarkson Secondary School 0:21:04.3 +9:42.9
47 400 Josie Geerlinks huron park secondary school 0:21:06.3 +9:44.9
48 456 Parker Scott Bear Creek Ss 0:21:07.0 +9:45.6
49 438 Karlee May Mayfield S.S. 0:21:31.3 +10:09.9
50 441 Katie Burt Lorne Park 0:21:31.7 +10:10.3
51 402 Sonja Rankin Lorne Park 0:21:41.1 +10:19.7
52 424 Olivia Torrie St Marys High School 0:21:46.1 +10:24.7
53 418 Issie McClosky Mayfield S.S. 0:22:35.7 +11:14.3
54 413 Makayla DeMichele Lorne Park 0:22:48.0 +11:26.6
55 416 Georgia Owens Notre Dame 0:25:12.7 +13:51.3

Junior Boys 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 258 Reid Kidner Eastview S.S. 0:14:21.6  
2 250 Morgan Murray Peninsula Shores 0:14:27.1 +5.5
3 259 Jake Korpi Collingwood Collegiate 0:14:27.3 +5.7
4 255 Wesley Schlenker O.S.D.S.S. 0:14:27.4 +5.8
5 249 Joel Zandvliet O.S.D.S.S. 0:14:40.7 +19.1
6 257 Joshua Kiers Almaguin Highlands SS 0:15:01.9 +40.3
7 253 Tyler Downey Mayfield S.S. 0:15:08.6 +47.0
8 254 William Wootton Mayfield S.S. 0:15:30.1 +1:08.5
9 242 Matt Shaw Mayfield S.S. 0:15:55.8 +1:34.2
10 214 Ryan Bruschetto Ingersoll D. C. I 0:16:47.2 +2:25.6
11 251 Neil Paterson Orangeville DSS 0:16:49.5 +2:27.9
12 261 Ryan Gillett Orangeville DSS 0:16:59.6 +2:38.0
13 236 Josh Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS 0:17:22.6 +3:01.0
14 235 Sean Denton St. Andrew's College 0:17:32.6 +3:11.0
15 222 Gabe Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS 0:17:33.9 +3:12.3
16 204 Luis  Ferreira Collingwood Collegiate 0:17:38.9 +3:17.3
17 240 Tyler Mihkelson Mayfield S.S. 0:17:43.8 +3:22.2
18 231 James Warnica Chesley District School 0:17:51.1 +3:29.5
19 202 Nick Sammon Collingwood Collegiate 0:18:00.5 +3:38.9
20 216 Jacob Dionne ELMVALEDHS 0:18:01.2 +3:39.6
21 239 Arta Kouroshnia St. Mary's High School 0:18:14.2 +3:52.6
22 225 Sam McDonald Collingwood Collegiate 0:18:16.2 +3:54.6
23 246 Graeme Depiero Orillia Secondary School 0:18:16.4 +3:54.8
24 243 Owen Bell Collingwood Collegiate 0:18:18.6 +3:57.0
25 207 CJ Buelow Bear Creek SS 0:18:26.9 +4:05.3
26 218 Adrian Farano King City SS 0:18:40.2 +4:18.6
27 211 Stirling Cochrane St. Andrew's College 0:18:50.8 +4:29.2
28 228 Calvin Kudar Orillia Secondary School 0:18:54.0 +4:32.4
29 263 Andrew Batek Lorne Park 0:19:03.5 +4:41.9
30 205 Griffin Scullino Orangeville DSS 0:19:31.9 +5:10.3
31 230 Graham Stanley-Paul St. Andrew's College 0:19:32.7 +5:11.1
32 221 Thomas Childerhose St. Andrew's College 0:19:49.6 +5:28.0
33 223 Ivan Yevenko Lorne Park 0:19:52.9 +5:31.3
34 213 Brendan Cowan Collingwood Collegiate 0:19:58.8 +5:37.2
35 203 Sebastian Hoyos Barrie North Collegiate 0:20:26.0 +6:04.4
36 217 Owen Leach Woodstock 0:20:30.5 +6:08.9
37 209 Greg Mitchel King City SS 0:20:37.0 +6:15.4
38 226 Jakobus Kruger Beal 0:20:37.3 +6:15.7
39 212 Kurtis Schoon Orillia Secondary School 0:20:42.3 +6:20.7
40 238 Jackson Wood Mayfield S.S. 0:21:26.1 +7:04.5
41 220 Fernando Salomon St. Andrew's College 0:21:35.0 +7:13.4
42 233 Aidan Olson Lorne Park 0:21:42.9 +7:21.3
43 200 Joshua English Dunbarton High School 0:23:10.3 +8:48.7
44 210 Zander Castro Wiese Lorne Park 0:24:11.8 +9:50.2
45 219 Matthew Cheron Dunbarton High School 0:24:34.4 +10:12.8
46 201 Ethan Odlozinski Orillia Secondary School 0:27:31.7 +13:10.1
47 208 Tom Nguyen Beal 0:37:32.6 +23:11.0

Senior Girls 5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 152 Natasia Varieur ind a 0:14:12.4  
2 153 Hannah Skelton Collingwood Collegiate 0:15:04.5 +52.1
3 156 Sofia Czerny Collingwood Collegiate 0:16:19.0 +2:06.6
4 154 Elise Holt Georgian Bay District SS 0:16:22.2 +2:09.8
5 155 Emma Grove Mayfield S.S. 0:17:10.3 +2:57.9
6 146 Emily O'Halloran Collingwood Collegiate 0:17:25.7 +3:13.3
7 151 Elyssa Murray Orangeville DSS 0:17:40.2 +3:27.8
8 147 Clare Wilson Bear Creek SS 0:17:46.5 +3:34.1
9 119 Mary Anne Schoenhardt King City SS 0:17:51.7 +3:39.3
10 127 Sarah Sloss O.S.D.S.S. 0:17:55.8 +3:43.4
11 124 Patricia Rothenburg Eastview S.S. 0:18:02.7 +3:50.3
12 149 Kathryn Vance Eastview S.S. 0:18:03.4 +3:51.0
13 129 Emma Davis Woodstock 0:18:46.7 +4:34.3
14 121 Maya Torrie St Marys High School 0:18:46.9 +4:34.5
14 148 Natalie Pridham Orangeville DSS 0:18:46.9 +4:34.5
16 145 Alex Hall Orangeville DSS 0:18:50.0 +4:37.6
17 142 Simone Manning King City SS 0:18:57.7 +4:45.3
18 143 Sarah Dunkley Barrie North Collegiate 0:18:58.3 +4:45.9
19 150 Sloan Westlake Mayfield S.S. 0:19:07.3 +4:54.9
20 128 Lilly Ukos huron park secondary school 0:19:27.7 +5:15.3
21 144 Sabrina Tigwell Georgian Bay District SS 0:19:29.4 +5:17.0
22 122 Hannah Meloche St Marys High School 0:19:29.5 +5:17.1
23 132 Allison Kerker O.S.D.S.S. 0:19:33.9 +5:21.5
24 140 Olivia Fetterly Innisdale Secondary School 0:19:45.8 +5:33.4
25 116 Sandra Bojic Clarkson Secondary School 0:19:54.5 +5:42.1
26 141 Katya Dondi Mayfield S.S. 0:20:00.5 +5:48.1
27 106 Jillian Strutt Orangeville DSS 0:20:22.1 +6:09.7
28 135 Bethany Green Orangeville DSS 0:20:33.2 +6:20.8
29 138 Madison Canning Collingwood Collegiate 0:21:01.3 +6:48.9
30 114 Nyah Way O.S.D.S.S. 0:21:20.6 +7:08.2
31 125 Simran Bal Glenforest Secondary School 0:21:20.7 +7:08.3
32 115 Morgan Taylor Orangeville DSS 0:21:27.3 +7:14.9
33 101 Kaitlyn Craughwell Orangeville DSS 0:21:35.8 +7:23.4
34 118 Jessica Shearer Notre Dame 0:21:36.0 +7:23.6
35 136 Brittany Wilson Ingersoll DCI 0:21:37.6 +7:25.2
36 131 Teaghan Gallagher St Marys High School 0:22:20.0 +8:07.6
37 107 Kailey Persons King City SS 0:22:39.8 +8:27.4
38 111 Paisley Beckett Notre Dame 0:23:02.1 +8:49.7
39 134 Erin Parna-Gile Twin Lakes Secondary School 0:23:35.7 +9:23.3
40 108 Michelle Domagala-Tang huron park secondary school 0:23:48.6 +9:36.2
41 110 Alex Azzopardi Mayfield S.S. 0:23:55.5 +9:43.1
42 113 Taylor Medeiros Notre Dame 0:24:19.9 +10:07.5
43 100 Arrate Cibrian Rdriguez Lorne Park 0:24:22.5 +10:10.1
44 102 Jazlyn Pels huron park secondary school 0:25:16.0 +11:03.6
45 103 Haley Predum Orillia Secondary School 0:26:24.6 +12:12.2
46 104 Sydney Trewartha Orangeville DSS 0:27:06.4 +12:54.0
47 133 Bethany Brown Dunbarton High School 0:27:41.9 +13:29.5
48 117 Shawnelle Blackbird-Riley Beal 0:29:01.4 +14:49.0

Senior Boys 7 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Name Time Diff
1 68 Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler O.S.D.S.S. 0:22:09.9  
2 49 Connor Good Eastview S.S. 0:22:56.8 +46.9
3 66 Aiden Tullio O.S.D.S.S. 0:23:06.6 +56.7
4 21 Waldon Moreau Independent 0:23:27.8 +1:17.9
5 74 Forrest Herman Almaguin Highlands SS 0:23:37.4 +1:27.5
6 76 Braeden Lohnes St Marys High School 0:23:48.8 +1:38.9
7 5 Ryan Jamieson St. Andrew's College 0:23:51.4 +1:41.5
8 73 Wyatt Knowles St Marys High School 0:23:54.8 +1:44.9
9 52 Ethan Loucks Eastview S.S. 0:24:08.1 +1:58.2
10 25 Leif Manners Orillia Secondary School 0:24:31.3 +2:21.4
11 58 Michael Wootton Mayfield S.S. 0:24:35.0 +2:25.1
12 59 Aidan Richards Orangeville DSS 0:24:47.1 +2:37.2
13 70 Andrew Fryer Dunbarton High School 0:24:54.8 +2:44.9
14 50 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky Notre Dame 0:24:55.8 +2:45.9
15 65 Daniel Shaw Mayfield S.S. 0:25:22.8 +3:12.9
16 67 Jared Merkley Orillia Secondary School 0:25:30.3 +3:20.4
17 24 Thomas Hulton Orillia Secondary School 0:25:32.1 +3:22.2
18 23 Jon Goddere Collingwood Collegiate 0:25:48.4 +3:38.5
19 35 Tosh Aggarwal Orillia Secondary School 0:26:09.0 +3:59.1
20 39 Trent Paterson Orangeville DSS 0:26:12.3 +4:02.4
21 27 Matthew Bridger Notre Dame 0:26:17.2 +4:07.3
22 47 Sean Currie O.S.D.S.S. 0:26:22.3 +4:12.4
23 57 Noah Walker ELMVALEDHS 0:26:43.1 +4:33.2
24 54 Cameron Epp Orillia Secondary School 0:26:52.2 +4:42.3
25 14 Rowan Perry Orangeville DSS 0:26:52.7 +4:42.8
26 69 William Holt Georgian Bay District SS 0:27:02.6 +4:52.7
27 53 Jeff Bright Beal 0:27:06.0 +4:56.1
28 44 Josh Mihkelson Mayfield S.S. 0:27:08.9 +4:59.0
29 18 Jed Haight Colege Avenue S. S. 0:27:18.7 +5:08.8
30 29 Oli Harris St. Andrew's College 0:27:20.8 +5:10.9
31 31 David Pullen huron park secondary school 0:27:21.4 +5:11.5
32 36 Andrew Dunkley Barrie North Collegiate 0:27:31.3 +5:21.4
33 75 Walker Hunter Georgian Bay District SS 0:27:34.3 +5:24.4
34 63 Andrew Beeston Georgian Bay District SS 0:27:37.2 +5:27.3
35 55 Alex Kirchberger Orangeville DSS 0:27:37.4 +5:27.5
36 41 Matthew Ouellette Almaguin Highlands SS 0:28:11.5 +6:01.6
37 30 Mitch Horn Twin Lakes Secondary School 0:28:21.8 +6:11.9
38 3 Chany Ahn Orangeville DSS 0:28:23.9 +6:14.0
39 60 Jony Paul Collingwood Collegiate 0:28:28.7 +6:18.8
40 43 Brad Smith Almaguin Highlands SS 0:28:32.7 +6:22.8
41 17 Evan Thomson Orillia Secondary School 0:28:34.8 +6:24.9
42 19 Andrew Duquette Georgian Bay District SS 0:28:52.9 +6:43.0
43 4 Jackson Corlett Orangeville DSS 0:28:55.3 +6:45.4
44 12 Ian Fraser Orangeville DSS 0:29:12.8 +7:02.9
45 45 Oliver Ward Barrie North Collegiate 0:29:19.1 +7:09.2
46 34 Chandler Antrobus Notre Dame 0:29:35.6 +7:25.7
47 15 Nolan Roy St. Andrew's College 0:29:54.1 +7:44.2
48 42 Parker Sweet-Boulay Beal 0:29:55.6 +7:45.7
49 11 David Walker Orillia Secondary School 0:30:16.3 +8:06.4
50 20 Nicholas Klymciw Mayfield S.S. 0:30:22.6 +8:12.7
51 8 Mike Bahen St. Andrew's College 0:30:47.4 +8:37.5
52 2 Jevin Ronholm Almaguin Highlands SS 0:32:29.5 +10:19.6
53 28 Dan Bojic Clarkson Secondary School 0:32:55.9 +10:46.0
54 46 Adam MacKenzie Clarkson Secondary School 0:35:23.6 +13:13.7
55 64 Owen Dawson St. Andrew's College 0:36:09.9 +14:00.0
56 13 Steven Rossi Clarkson Secondary School 0:36:37.2 +14:27.3
57 16 Sam Jones Mayfield S.S. 0:38:47.5 +16:37.6
58 48 Christian Wallace St. Andrew's College 0:39:55.1 +17:45.2
59 6 Sacha Murphy-Ives St. Andrew's College 0:41:31.9 +19:22.0
60 9 Samuel Hill Almaguin Highlands SS 0:43:16.5 +21:06.6
61 7 Sam Feddie Twin Lakes Secondary School 0:45:55.1 +23:45.2
62 1 Dawson Ratcliffe Clarkson Secondary School 0:46:27.9 +24:18.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4