2017 Thames Valley High School Invitational |
||
Date: Jan 12, 2017 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Host Club: |
|
|
Para Nordic Girls 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:01:00.0 | 500 | Clarista Ardiel | Almaguin Highlands SS |
Para Nordic Boys 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:01:30.0 | 502 | Rory McDonald | Mayfield S.S. |
11:01:45.0 | 503 | Hudson Booth | Almaguin Highlands SS |
11:02:00.0 | 504 | dns Cheek | Huntsville High School |
Elementary Girls 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:03:15.0 | 510 | DNS Burrows | Lorne Park |
11:03:30.0 | 511 | Maggie Klunder | Peninsula Shores |
Elementary Boys 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:04:15.0 | 515 | Hunter Maisonneuve | Peninsula Shores |
11:04:30.0 | 516 | dns Pickett | Peninsula Shores |
11:04:45.0 | 518 | Erik Vurma | Regent Park P.S. |
Novice Girls 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:06:00.0 | 520 | Ashley Guevera | Notre Dame |
11:06:15.0 | 521 | Zoe Totten | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:06:30.0 | 522 | dns Eliana | Clarkson Secondary School |
11:06:45.0 | 523 | Sarah Piacentino | Lorne Park |
11:07:00.0 | 524 | Hynes Sarah | Clarkson Secondary School |
11:07:15.0 | 525 | Annie Zou | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:07:30.0 | 526 | Amanda Wagner | Innisdale Secondary School |
11:07:45.0 | 527 | Abi Roos | Innisdale Secondary School |
11:08:00.0 | 528 | Althea Casalda | Notre Dame |
11:08:15.0 | 529 | dns Seto | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:08:30.0 | 530 | Sarah Opersko | Clarkson Secondary School |
11:08:45.0 | 531 | Victoria Gardler | Innisdale Secondary School |
11:09:00.0 | 532 | Bronwen McComb | O.S.D.S.S. |
11:09:15.0 | 533 | Rachel Ledingham | St. Mary's High School |
11:09:30.0 | 534 | Laura Lambkin | St Marys High School |
11:09:45.0 | 535 | Emily Tkachenko | Eastview S.S. |
11:10:00.0 | 536 | Sarah-Lynn Walter | Orillia Secondary School |
11:10:15.0 | 537 | Nikita Suchak | Orillia Secondary School |
11:10:30.0 | 538 | Ema Nesic | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:10:45.0 | 539 | Allissa Law | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:11:00.0 | 540 | dns Newberry | Huntsville High School |
11:11:15.0 | 542 | dns Sahdra | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:11:30.0 | 543 | Tina Han | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:11:45.0 | 544 | Emma Burrows | Lorne Park |
11:12:00.0 | 545 | Wilder Noble | O.S.D.S.S. |
11:12:15.0 | 546 | dns Giles | Huntsville High School |
11:12:30.0 | 547 | Elisa Peruzzi | O.S.D.S.S. |
11:12:45.0 | 548 | Sydney Sanderson | O.S.D.S.S. |
11:13:00.0 | 549 | Sora McEvoy | Beal |
Novice Boys 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:14:15.0 | 560 | Brandon Pedrozo | Notre Dame |
11:14:30.0 | 561 | dns Medvedev | Beal |
11:14:45.0 | 562 | Tanuj Rane | Georgian Bay District SS |
11:15:00.0 | 563 | Andrew Aquino | Notre Dame |
11:15:15.0 | 564 | Nabeel Jaleel | Dunbarton High School |
11:15:30.0 | 565 | Andrei Aquino | Notre Dame |
11:15:45.0 | 566 | Lucas Walc | Georgian Bay District SS |
11:16:00.0 | 567 | Matthew Pilon | Georgian Bay District SS |
11:16:15.0 | 568 | Val Marraffa | O.S.D.S.S. |
11:16:30.0 | 569 | dns Ferreira | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:16:45.0 | 570 | Abdul Gangardiwala | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:17:00.0 | 571 | Andrew Guevara Perez | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:17:15.0 | 572 | Jakob Kramer | Dunbarton High School |
11:17:30.0 | 574 | Denzel Lodge | Dunbarton High School |
11:17:45.0 | 575 | Daniel Helmy | Notre Dame |
11:18:00.0 | 576 | Daniel Jacha | Notre Dame |
11:18:15.0 | 577 | Joshua Bautista | Notre Dame |
11:18:30.0 | 578 | Tye King | ELMVALEDHS |
11:18:45.0 | 579 | Aaron Mitchell | ELMVALEDHS |
11:19:00.0 | 580 | Marion Antazo | Notre Dame |
11:19:15.0 | 581 | Austin Scott | Georgian Bay District SS |
11:19:30.0 | 582 | Liam O'Donaghue | St Marys High School |
11:19:45.0 | 583 | Juan Pablo | St. Andrews College |
11:20:00.0 | 584 | Martin Dieselhorst | Orangeville DSS |
11:20:15.0 | 585 | Connor McGee | ELMVALEDHS |
11:20:30.0 | 586 | Matt Moreau | ELMVALEDHS |
11:20:45.0 | 587 | Tyler Calhoun | St Marys High School |
11:21:00.0 | 588 | Phillip Eitel | O.S.D.S.S. |
11:21:15.0 | 589 | Evan Lougheed | St Marys High School |
11:21:30.0 | 590 | Chris Pelzowski | Notre Dame |
11:21:45.0 | 591 | Ethan Kruisselbrink | St Marys High School |
11:22:00.0 | 592 | Cai MacDonald | St Marys High School |
11:22:15.0 | 593 | Yassen Chirathodi | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:22:30.0 | 594 | Daniel Ferrato | Notre Dame |
11:22:45.0 | 595 | Bill Li | Glenforest Secondary School |
Junior Girls 4 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:31:00.0 | 400 | Josie Geerlinks | huron park secondary school |
11:31:15.0 | 401 | dns Davis | Lorne Park |
11:31:30.0 | 402 | Sonja Rankin | Lorne Park |
11:31:45.0 | 404 | Bridget Doyle | Lorne Park |
11:32:00.0 | 405 | dns domagala tang | huron park secondary school |
11:32:15.0 | 409 | Annika Martensson | Bear Creek SS |
11:32:30.0 | 410 | Jessica Winchester | Orillia Secondary School |
11:32:45.0 | 411 | Sarah-Rose Sullivan | Orangeville DSS |
11:33:00.0 | 413 | Makayla DeMichele | Lorne Park |
11:33:15.0 | 414 | Raynen Hargreaves | Colege Avenue S. S. |
11:33:30.0 | 416 | Georgia Owens | Notre Dame |
11:33:45.0 | 418 | Issie McClosky | Mayfield S.S. |
11:34:00.0 | 419 | Katie Magnusson | Bear Creek SS |
11:34:15.0 | 422 | Lydia Pedersen | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:34:30.0 | 423 | Dalia Frank Kamenetski | King City SS |
11:34:45.0 | 424 | Olivia Torrie | St Marys High School |
11:35:00.0 | 425 | dns Bullock | huron park secondary school |
11:35:15.0 | 428 | Reese Wilkins | Peninsula Shores |
11:35:30.0 | 429 | dns Lynch | Mayfield S.S. |
11:35:45.0 | 430 | Claire Thompson | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:36:00.0 | 431 | emma pullen | huron park secondary school |
11:36:15.0 | 433 | dns Kapur | Glenforest Secondary School |
11:36:30.0 | 434 | dns Steele | Huntsville High School |
11:36:45.0 | 435 | Taylor Ramussen | Mayfield S.S. |
11:37:00.0 | 436 | Madelynn Lett | Lorne Park |
11:37:15.0 | 437 | Charlie Stevenson | Clarkson Secondary School |
11:37:30.0 | 438 | Karlee May | Mayfield S.S. |
11:37:45.0 | 439 | dns Deverell | Mayfield S.S. |
11:38:00.0 | 440 | Miranda Rueckert | Dunbarton High School |
11:38:15.0 | 441 | Katie Burt | Lorne Park |
11:38:30.0 | 442 | Amanda Brooks | Lorne Park |
11:38:45.0 | 443 | Emma Everett | Mayfield S.S. |
11:39:00.0 | 444 | dns Gillis | Dunbarton High School |
11:39:15.0 | 445 | dns Lewis-Callan | Mayfield S.S. |
11:39:30.0 | 446 | Lily Burgess | Orangeville DSS |
11:39:45.0 | 447 | Megan Dumoulin | Mayfield S.S. |
11:40:00.0 | 449 | Gabriella Candussi | Dunbarton High School |
11:40:15.0 | 450 | Amelia Davis | Woodstock |
11:40:30.0 | 451 | dns Purser | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:40:45.0 | 452 | Ashley Skinkle | Mayfield S.S. |
11:41:00.0 | 453 | Sarah Karelsen | huron park secondary school |
11:41:15.0 | 454 | Amber Fisher | Bear Creek SS |
11:41:30.0 | 455 | Eva Marsot-Shiffman | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:41:45.0 | 456 | Parker Scott | Bear Creek Ss |
11:42:00.0 | 457 | Abbey Davis | Woodstock |
11:42:15.0 | 459 | dns Ebron | Mayfield S.S. |
11:42:30.0 | 460 | Janna Wardell | O.S.D.S.S. |
11:42:45.0 | 461 | Zoe Clarke | Georgian Bay District SS |
11:43:00.0 | 462 | Ruth Schoenhardt | King City SS |
11:43:15.0 | 464 | Julie Umereanu | Mayfield S.S. |
11:43:30.0 | 465 | Kady Wellman | Mayfield S.S. |
11:43:45.0 | 466 | Karina McDonald | Mayfield S.S. |
11:44:00.0 | 467 | Mikayla Wilson | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:44:15.0 | 468 | Umna Al-Sharki | Lorne Park |
11:44:30.0 | 469 | dns Horton | Huntsville High School |
11:44:45.0 | 470 | dns Wilkinson | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:45:00.0 | 471 | Kelly Lawson | Eastview S.S. |
11:45:15.0 | 472 | Jillian Christie | King City SS |
11:45:30.0 | 473 | Freya Powell | Georgian Bay District SS |
11:45:45.0 | 474 | Mollie Tigwell | Georgian Bay District SS |
11:46:00.0 | 475 | Ashley Stewart | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:46:15.0 | 476 | Sierra Macdonald | Eastview S.S. |
11:46:30.0 | 477 | Ava Cook | St Marys High School |
11:46:45.0 | 478 | Emma Wilson | Mayfield S.S. |
11:47:00.0 | 479 | Hana Solinger | St Marys High School |
11:47:15.0 | 481 | Anna Foley | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:47:30.0 | 482 | Abigael Lohnes | St Marys High School |
11:47:45.0 | 483 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | O.S.D.S.S. |
11:48:00.0 | 484 | dns Czerny | Collingwood Collegiate |
Junior Boys 5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:53:15.0 | 200 | Joshua English | Dunbarton High School |
11:53:30.0 | 201 | Ethan Odlozinski | Orillia Secondary School |
11:53:45.0 | 202 | Nick Sammon | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:54:00.0 | 203 | Sebastian Hoyos | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:54:15.0 | 204 | Luis Ferreira | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:54:30.0 | 205 | Griffin Scullino | Orangeville DSS |
11:54:45.0 | 206 | dns Gibson | Huntsville High School |
11:55:00.0 | 207 | CJ Buelow | Bear Creek SS |
11:55:15.0 | 208 | Tom Nguyen | Beal |
11:55:30.0 | 209 | Greg Mitchel | King City SS |
11:55:45.0 | 210 | Zander Castro Wiese | Lorne Park |
11:56:00.0 | 211 | Stirling Cochrane | St. Andrew's College |
11:56:15.0 | 212 | Kurtis Schoon | Orillia Secondary School |
11:56:30.0 | 213 | Brendan Cowan | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:56:45.0 | 214 | Ryan Bruschetto | Ingersoll D. C. I |
11:57:00.0 | 215 | dns Parsons | Huntsville High School |
11:57:15.0 | 216 | Jacob Dionne | ELMVALEDHS |
11:57:30.0 | 217 | Owen Leach | Woodstock |
11:57:45.0 | 218 | Adrian Farano | King City SS |
11:58:00.0 | 219 | Matthew Cheron | Dunbarton High School |
11:58:15.0 | 220 | Fernando Salomon | St. Andrew's College |
11:58:30.0 | 221 | Thomas Childerhose | St. Andrew's College |
11:58:45.0 | 222 | Gabe Lonuzzo | Orangeville DSS |
11:59:00.0 | 223 | Ivan Yevenko | Lorne Park |
11:59:15.0 | 224 | dns Canfield | huron park secondary school |
11:59:30.0 | 225 | Sam McDonald | Collingwood Collegiate |
11:59:45.0 | 226 | Jakobus Kruger | Beal |
12:00:00.0 | 227 | dns Cooper | Huntsville High School |
12:00:15.0 | 228 | Calvin Kudar | Orillia Secondary School |
12:00:30.0 | 229 | dns McClung | Huntsville High School |
12:00:45.0 | 230 | Graham Stanley-Paul | St. Andrew's College |
12:01:00.0 | 231 | James Warnica | Chesley District School |
12:01:15.0 | 263 | Andrew Batek | Lorne Park |
12:01:30.0 | 233 | Aidan Olson | Lorne Park |
12:01:45.0 | 234 | dns Chan | Huntsville High School |
12:02:00.0 | 235 | Sean Denton | St. Andrew's College |
12:02:15.0 | 236 | Josh Lonuzzo | Orangeville DSS |
12:02:30.0 | 237 | dns Simpson | ELMVALEDHS |
12:02:45.0 | 238 | Jackson Wood | Mayfield S.S. |
12:03:00.0 | 239 | Arta Kouroshnia | St. Mary's High School |
12:03:15.0 | 240 | Tyler Mihkelson | Mayfield S.S. |
12:03:30.0 | 241 | dns Corlett | Colege Avenue S. S. |
12:03:45.0 | 242 | Matt Shaw | Mayfield S.S. |
12:04:00.0 | 243 | Owen Bell | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:04:15.0 | 244 | dns Heinz | Huntsville High School |
12:04:30.0 | 245 | dns Horton | Huntsville High School |
12:04:45.0 | 246 | Graeme Depiero | Orillia Secondary School |
12:05:00.0 | 247 | dns Laughton | Huntsville High School |
12:05:15.0 | 248 | dns Bertlesen | Huntsville High School |
12:05:30.0 | 249 | Joel Zandvliet | O.S.D.S.S. |
12:05:45.0 | 250 | Morgan Murray | Peninsula Shores |
12:06:00.0 | 251 | Neil Paterson | Orangeville DSS |
12:06:15.0 | 253 | Tyler Downey | Mayfield S.S. |
12:06:30.0 | 254 | William Wootton | Mayfield S.S. |
12:06:45.0 | 255 | Wesley Schlenker | O.S.D.S.S. |
12:07:00.0 | 256 | dns Welsh | Huntsville High School |
12:07:15.0 | 257 | Joshua Kiers | Almaguin Highlands SS |
12:07:30.0 | 258 | Reid Kidner | Eastview S.S. |
12:07:45.0 | 259 | Jake Korpi | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:08:00.0 | 260 | dns Johnstone | Huntsville High School |
12:08:15.0 | 261 | Ryan Gillett | Orangeville DSS |
Senior Girls 5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
12:10:30.0 | 100 | Arrate Cibrian Rdriguez | Lorne Park |
12:10:45.0 | 101 | Kaitlyn Craughwell | Orangeville DSS |
12:11:00.0 | 102 | Jazlyn Pels | huron park secondary school |
12:11:15.0 | 103 | Haley Predum | Orillia Secondary School |
12:11:30.0 | 104 | Sydney Trewartha | Orangeville DSS |
12:11:45.0 | 105 | dns Howell | Huntsville High School |
12:12:00.0 | 106 | Jillian Strutt | Orangeville DSS |
12:12:15.0 | 107 | Kailey Persons | King City SS |
12:12:30.0 | 108 | Michelle Domagala-Tang | huron park secondary school |
12:12:45.0 | 109 | dns Buckland | Clarkson Secondary School |
12:13:00.0 | 110 | Alex Azzopardi | Mayfield S.S. |
12:13:15.0 | 111 | Paisley Beckett | Notre Dame |
12:13:30.0 | 112 | dns Mahr | Clarkson Secondary School |
12:13:45.0 | 113 | Taylor Medeiros | Notre Dame |
12:14:00.0 | 114 | Nyah Way | O.S.D.S.S. |
12:14:15.0 | 115 | Morgan Taylor | Orangeville DSS |
12:14:30.0 | 116 | Sandra Bojic | Clarkson Secondary School |
12:14:45.0 | 117 | Shawnelle Blackbird-Riley | Beal |
12:15:00.0 | 118 | Jessica Shearer | Notre Dame |
12:15:15.0 | 119 | Mary Anne Schoenhardt | King City SS |
12:15:30.0 | 120 | dns Herr | Huntsville High School |
12:15:45.0 | 121 | Maya Torrie | St Marys High School |
12:16:00.0 | 122 | Hannah Meloche | St Marys High School |
12:16:15.0 | 124 | Patricia Rothenburg | Eastview S.S. |
12:16:30.0 | 125 | Simran Bal | Glenforest Secondary School |
12:16:45.0 | 127 | Sarah Sloss | O.S.D.S.S. |
12:17:00.0 | 128 | Lilly Ukos | huron park secondary school |
12:17:15.0 | 129 | Emma Davis | Woodstock |
12:17:30.0 | 130 | dns Smrtka | Huntsville High School |
12:17:45.0 | 131 | Teaghan Gallagher | St Marys High School |
12:18:00.0 | 132 | Allison Kerker | O.S.D.S.S. |
12:18:15.0 | 133 | Bethany Brown | Dunbarton High School |
12:18:30.0 | 134 | Erin Parna-Gile | Twin Lakes Secondary School |
12:18:45.0 | 135 | Bethany Green | Orangeville DSS |
12:19:00.0 | 136 | Brittany Wilson | Ingersoll DCI |
12:19:15.0 | 138 | Madison Canning | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:19:30.0 | 140 | Olivia Fetterly | Innisdale Secondary School |
12:19:45.0 | 141 | Katya Dondi | Mayfield S.S. |
12:20:00.0 | 142 | Simone Manning | King City SS |
12:20:15.0 | 143 | Sarah Dunkley | Barrie North Collegiate |
12:20:30.0 | 144 | Sabrina Tigwell | Georgian Bay District SS |
12:20:45.0 | 145 | Alex Hall | Orangeville DSS |
12:21:00.0 | 146 | Emily O'Halloran | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:21:15.0 | 147 | Clare Wilson | Bear Creek SS |
12:21:30.0 | 148 | Natalie Pridham | Orangeville DSS |
12:21:45.0 | 149 | Kathryn Vance | Eastview S.S. |
12:22:00.0 | 150 | Sloan Westlake | Mayfield S.S. |
12:22:15.0 | 151 | Elyssa Murray | Orangeville DSS |
12:22:30.0 | 152 | Natasia Varieur | ind a |
12:22:45.0 | 153 | Hannah Skelton | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:23:00.0 | 154 | Elise Holt | Georgian Bay District SS |
12:23:15.0 | 155 | Emma Grove | Mayfield S.S. |
12:23:30.0 | 156 | Sofia Czerny | Collingwood Collegiate |
Senior Boys 7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
12:31:45.0 | 1 | Dawson Ratcliffe | Clarkson Secondary School |
12:32:00.0 | 2 | Jevin Ronholm | Almaguin Highlands SS |
12:32:15.0 | 3 | Chany Ahn | Orangeville DSS |
12:32:30.0 | 4 | Jackson Corlett | Orangeville DSS |
12:32:45.0 | 5 | Ryan Jamieson | St. Andrew's College |
12:33:00.0 | 6 | Sacha Murphy-Ives | St. Andrew's College |
12:33:15.0 | 7 | Sam Feddie | Twin Lakes Secondary School |
12:33:30.0 | 8 | Mike Bahen | St. Andrew's College |
12:33:45.0 | 9 | Samuel Hill | Almaguin Highlands SS |
12:34:00.0 | 10 | dns Katsarov | Huntsville High School |
12:34:15.0 | 11 | David Walker | Orillia Secondary School |
12:34:30.0 | 12 | Ian Fraser | Orangeville DSS |
12:34:45.0 | 13 | Steven Rossi | Clarkson Secondary School |
12:35:00.0 | 14 | Rowan Perry | Orangeville DSS |
12:35:15.0 | 15 | Nolan Roy | St. Andrew's College |
12:35:30.0 | 16 | Sam Jones | Mayfield S.S. |
12:35:45.0 | 17 | Evan Thomson | Orillia Secondary School |
12:36:00.0 | 18 | Jed Haight | Colege Avenue S. S. |
12:36:15.0 | 19 | Andrew Duquette | Georgian Bay District SS |
12:36:30.0 | 20 | Nicholas Klymciw | Mayfield S.S. |
12:36:45.0 | 21 | Waldon Moreau | Independent |
12:37:00.0 | 22 | dns Webster | Huntsville High School |
12:37:15.0 | 23 | Jon Goddere | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:37:30.0 | 24 | Thomas Hulton | Orillia Secondary School |
12:37:45.0 | 25 | Leif Manners | Orillia Secondary School |
12:38:00.0 | 26 | dns Fedorowich | Huntsville High School |
12:38:15.0 | 27 | Matthew Bridger | Notre Dame |
12:38:30.0 | 28 | Dan Bojic | Clarkson Secondary School |
12:38:45.0 | 29 | Oli Harris | St. Andrew's College |
12:39:00.0 | 30 | Mitch Horn | Twin Lakes Secondary School |
12:39:15.0 | 31 | David Pullen | huron park secondary school |
12:39:30.0 | 32 | dns James | Mayfield S.S. |
12:39:45.0 | 33 | Tyler Pearse | Huntsville High School |
12:40:00.0 | 34 | Chandler Antrobus | Notre Dame |
12:40:15.0 | 35 | Tosh Aggarwal | Orillia Secondary School |
12:40:30.0 | 36 | Andrew Dunkley | Barrie North Collegiate |
12:40:45.0 | 37 | dns Beveridge | Mayfield S.S. |
12:41:00.0 | 38 | dns Duke | Clarkson Secondary School |
12:41:15.0 | 39 | Trent Paterson | Orangeville DSS |
12:41:30.0 | 41 | Matthew Ouellette | Almaguin Highlands SS |
12:41:45.0 | 42 | Parker Sweet-Boulay | Beal |
12:42:00.0 | 43 | Brad Smith | Almaguin Highlands SS |
12:42:15.0 | 44 | Josh Mihkelson | Mayfield S.S. |
12:42:30.0 | 45 | Oliver Ward | Barrie North Collegiate |
12:42:45.0 | 46 | Adam MacKenzie | Clarkson Secondary School |
12:43:00.0 | 47 | Sean Currie | O.S.D.S.S. |
12:43:15.0 | 48 | Christian Wallace | St. Andrew's College |
12:43:30.0 | 49 | Connor Good | Eastview S.S. |
12:43:45.0 | 50 | Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky | Notre Dame |
12:44:00.0 | 51 | dns Giblin | Huntsville High School |
12:44:15.0 | 52 | Ethan Loucks | Eastview S.S. |
12:44:30.0 | 53 | Jeff Bright | Beal |
12:44:45.0 | 54 | Cameron Epp | Orillia Secondary School |
12:45:00.0 | 55 | Alex Kirchberger | Orangeville DSS |
12:45:15.0 | 56 | dns Pearse | Huntsville High School |
12:45:30.0 | 57 | Noah Walker | ELMVALEDHS |
12:45:45.0 | 58 | Michael Wootton | Mayfield S.S. |
12:46:00.0 | 59 | Aidan Richards | Orangeville DSS |
12:46:15.0 | 60 | Jony Paul | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:46:30.0 | 61 | dns Sammon | Collingwood Collegiate |
12:46:45.0 | 63 | Andrew Beeston | Georgian Bay District SS |
12:47:00.0 | 64 | Owen Dawson | St. Andrew's College |
12:47:15.0 | 65 | Daniel Shaw | Mayfield S.S. |
12:47:30.0 | 66 | Aiden Tullio | O.S.D.S.S. |
12:47:45.0 | 67 | Jared Merkley | Orillia Secondary School |
12:48:00.0 | 68 | Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | O.S.D.S.S. |
12:48:15.0 | 69 | William Holt | Georgian Bay District SS |
12:48:30.0 | 70 | Andrew Fryer | Dunbarton High School |
12:48:45.0 | 71 | dns Milkovich | Mayfield S.S. |
12:49:00.0 | 72 | dns Bertelsen | Huntsville High School |
12:49:15.0 | 73 | Wyatt Knowles | St Marys High School |
12:49:30.0 | 74 | Forrest Herman | Almaguin Highlands SS |
12:49:45.0 | 75 | Walker Hunter | Georgian Bay District SS |
12:50:00.0 | 76 | Braeden Lohnes | St Marys High School |