2017 Thames Valley High School Invitational | Zone4.ca

2017 Thames Valley High School Invitational

Date: Jan 12, 2017
StartList
Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Para Nordic Girls 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:01:00.0 500 Clarista Ardiel Almaguin Highlands SS

Para Nordic Boys 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:01:30.0 502 Rory McDonald Mayfield S.S.
11:01:45.0 503 Hudson Booth Almaguin Highlands SS
11:02:00.0 504 dns Cheek Huntsville High School

Elementary Girls 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:03:15.0 510 DNS Burrows Lorne Park
11:03:30.0 511 Maggie Klunder Peninsula Shores

Elementary Boys 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:04:15.0 515 Hunter Maisonneuve Peninsula Shores
11:04:30.0 516 dns Pickett Peninsula Shores
11:04:45.0 518 Erik Vurma Regent Park P.S.

Novice Girls 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:06:00.0 520 Ashley Guevera Notre Dame
11:06:15.0 521 Zoe Totten Barrie North Collegiate
11:06:30.0 522 dns Eliana Clarkson Secondary School
11:06:45.0 523 Sarah Piacentino Lorne Park
11:07:00.0 524 Hynes Sarah Clarkson Secondary School
11:07:15.0 525 Annie Zou Glenforest Secondary School
11:07:30.0 526 Amanda Wagner Innisdale Secondary School
11:07:45.0 527 Abi Roos Innisdale Secondary School
11:08:00.0 528 Althea Casalda Notre Dame
11:08:15.0 529 dns Seto Glenforest Secondary School
11:08:30.0 530 Sarah Opersko Clarkson Secondary School
11:08:45.0 531 Victoria Gardler Innisdale Secondary School
11:09:00.0 532 Bronwen McComb O.S.D.S.S.
11:09:15.0 533 Rachel Ledingham St. Mary's High School
11:09:30.0 534 Laura Lambkin St Marys High School
11:09:45.0 535 Emily Tkachenko Eastview S.S.
11:10:00.0 536 Sarah-Lynn Walter Orillia Secondary School
11:10:15.0 537 Nikita Suchak Orillia Secondary School
11:10:30.0 538 Ema Nesic Glenforest Secondary School
11:10:45.0 539 Allissa Law Glenforest Secondary School
11:11:00.0 540 dns Newberry Huntsville High School
11:11:15.0 542 dns Sahdra Glenforest Secondary School
11:11:30.0 543 Tina Han Glenforest Secondary School
11:11:45.0 544 Emma  Burrows Lorne Park
11:12:00.0 545 Wilder Noble O.S.D.S.S.
11:12:15.0 546 dns Giles Huntsville High School
11:12:30.0 547 Elisa Peruzzi O.S.D.S.S.
11:12:45.0 548 Sydney Sanderson O.S.D.S.S.
11:13:00.0 549 Sora McEvoy Beal

Novice Boys 2.5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:14:15.0 560 Brandon Pedrozo Notre Dame
11:14:30.0 561 dns Medvedev Beal
11:14:45.0 562 Tanuj Rane Georgian Bay District SS
11:15:00.0 563 Andrew Aquino Notre Dame
11:15:15.0 564 Nabeel Jaleel Dunbarton High School
11:15:30.0 565 Andrei Aquino Notre Dame
11:15:45.0 566 Lucas Walc Georgian Bay District SS
11:16:00.0 567 Matthew Pilon Georgian Bay District SS
11:16:15.0 568 Val Marraffa O.S.D.S.S.
11:16:30.0 569 dns Ferreira Collingwood Collegiate
11:16:45.0 570 Abdul Gangardiwala Glenforest Secondary School
11:17:00.0 571 Andrew Guevara Perez Glenforest Secondary School
11:17:15.0 572 Jakob Kramer Dunbarton High School
11:17:30.0 574 Denzel Lodge Dunbarton High School
11:17:45.0 575 Daniel Helmy Notre Dame
11:18:00.0 576 Daniel Jacha Notre Dame
11:18:15.0 577 Joshua Bautista Notre Dame
11:18:30.0 578 Tye King ELMVALEDHS
11:18:45.0 579 Aaron Mitchell ELMVALEDHS
11:19:00.0 580 Marion Antazo Notre Dame
11:19:15.0 581 Austin Scott Georgian Bay District SS
11:19:30.0 582 Liam O'Donaghue St Marys High School
11:19:45.0 583 Juan Pablo St. Andrews College
11:20:00.0 584 Martin Dieselhorst Orangeville DSS
11:20:15.0 585 Connor McGee ELMVALEDHS
11:20:30.0 586 Matt Moreau ELMVALEDHS
11:20:45.0 587 Tyler Calhoun St Marys High School
11:21:00.0 588 Phillip Eitel O.S.D.S.S.
11:21:15.0 589 Evan Lougheed St Marys High School
11:21:30.0 590 Chris Pelzowski Notre Dame
11:21:45.0 591 Ethan Kruisselbrink St Marys High School
11:22:00.0 592 Cai MacDonald St Marys High School
11:22:15.0 593 Yassen Chirathodi Glenforest Secondary School
11:22:30.0 594 Daniel Ferrato Notre Dame
11:22:45.0 595 Bill Li Glenforest Secondary School

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:31:00.0 400 Josie Geerlinks huron park secondary school
11:31:15.0 401 dns Davis Lorne Park
11:31:30.0 402 Sonja Rankin Lorne Park
11:31:45.0 404 Bridget Doyle Lorne Park
11:32:00.0 405 dns domagala tang huron park secondary school
11:32:15.0 409 Annika Martensson Bear Creek SS
11:32:30.0 410 Jessica Winchester Orillia Secondary School
11:32:45.0 411 Sarah-Rose Sullivan Orangeville DSS
11:33:00.0 413 Makayla DeMichele Lorne Park
11:33:15.0 414 Raynen Hargreaves Colege Avenue S. S.
11:33:30.0 416 Georgia Owens Notre Dame
11:33:45.0 418 Issie McClosky Mayfield S.S.
11:34:00.0 419 Katie Magnusson Bear Creek SS
11:34:15.0 422 Lydia Pedersen Collingwood Collegiate
11:34:30.0 423 Dalia Frank Kamenetski King City SS
11:34:45.0 424 Olivia Torrie St Marys High School
11:35:00.0 425 dns Bullock huron park secondary school
11:35:15.0 428 Reese Wilkins Peninsula Shores
11:35:30.0 429 dns Lynch Mayfield S.S.
11:35:45.0 430 Claire Thompson Collingwood Collegiate
11:36:00.0 431 emma pullen huron park secondary school
11:36:15.0 433 dns Kapur Glenforest Secondary School
11:36:30.0 434 dns Steele Huntsville High School
11:36:45.0 435 Taylor Ramussen Mayfield S.S.
11:37:00.0 436 Madelynn Lett Lorne Park
11:37:15.0 437 Charlie Stevenson Clarkson Secondary School
11:37:30.0 438 Karlee May Mayfield S.S.
11:37:45.0 439 dns Deverell Mayfield S.S.
11:38:00.0 440 Miranda Rueckert Dunbarton High School
11:38:15.0 441 Katie Burt Lorne Park
11:38:30.0 442 Amanda Brooks Lorne Park
11:38:45.0 443 Emma Everett Mayfield S.S.
11:39:00.0 444 dns Gillis Dunbarton High School
11:39:15.0 445 dns Lewis-Callan Mayfield S.S.
11:39:30.0 446 Lily Burgess Orangeville DSS
11:39:45.0 447 Megan Dumoulin Mayfield S.S.
11:40:00.0 449 Gabriella Candussi Dunbarton High School
11:40:15.0 450 Amelia Davis Woodstock
11:40:30.0 451 dns Purser Collingwood Collegiate
11:40:45.0 452 Ashley Skinkle Mayfield S.S.
11:41:00.0 453 Sarah Karelsen huron park secondary school
11:41:15.0 454 Amber Fisher Bear Creek SS
11:41:30.0 455 Eva Marsot-Shiffman Collingwood Collegiate
11:41:45.0 456 Parker Scott Bear Creek Ss
11:42:00.0 457 Abbey Davis Woodstock
11:42:15.0 459 dns Ebron Mayfield S.S.
11:42:30.0 460 Janna Wardell O.S.D.S.S.
11:42:45.0 461 Zoe Clarke Georgian Bay District SS
11:43:00.0 462 Ruth Schoenhardt King City SS
11:43:15.0 464 Julie Umereanu Mayfield S.S.
11:43:30.0 465 Kady Wellman Mayfield S.S.
11:43:45.0 466 Karina McDonald Mayfield S.S.
11:44:00.0 467 Mikayla Wilson Collingwood Collegiate
11:44:15.0 468 Umna Al-Sharki Lorne Park
11:44:30.0 469 dns Horton Huntsville High School
11:44:45.0 470 dns Wilkinson Collingwood Collegiate
11:45:00.0 471 Kelly Lawson Eastview S.S.
11:45:15.0 472 Jillian Christie King City SS
11:45:30.0 473 Freya Powell Georgian Bay District SS
11:45:45.0 474 Mollie Tigwell Georgian Bay District SS
11:46:00.0 475 Ashley Stewart Collingwood Collegiate
11:46:15.0 476 Sierra Macdonald Eastview S.S.
11:46:30.0 477 Ava Cook St Marys High School
11:46:45.0 478 Emma Wilson Mayfield S.S.
11:47:00.0 479 Hana Solinger St Marys High School
11:47:15.0 481 Anna Foley Collingwood Collegiate
11:47:30.0 482 Abigael Lohnes St Marys High School
11:47:45.0 483 Lila Yuhasz-Bell O.S.D.S.S.
11:48:00.0 484 dns Czerny Collingwood Collegiate

Junior Boys 5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
11:53:15.0 200 Joshua English Dunbarton High School
11:53:30.0 201 Ethan Odlozinski Orillia Secondary School
11:53:45.0 202 Nick Sammon Collingwood Collegiate
11:54:00.0 203 Sebastian Hoyos Barrie North Collegiate
11:54:15.0 204 Luis  Ferreira Collingwood Collegiate
11:54:30.0 205 Griffin Scullino Orangeville DSS
11:54:45.0 206 dns Gibson Huntsville High School
11:55:00.0 207 CJ Buelow Bear Creek SS
11:55:15.0 208 Tom Nguyen Beal
11:55:30.0 209 Greg Mitchel King City SS
11:55:45.0 210 Zander Castro Wiese Lorne Park
11:56:00.0 211 Stirling Cochrane St. Andrew's College
11:56:15.0 212 Kurtis Schoon Orillia Secondary School
11:56:30.0 213 Brendan Cowan Collingwood Collegiate
11:56:45.0 214 Ryan Bruschetto Ingersoll D. C. I
11:57:00.0 215 dns Parsons Huntsville High School
11:57:15.0 216 Jacob Dionne ELMVALEDHS
11:57:30.0 217 Owen Leach Woodstock
11:57:45.0 218 Adrian Farano King City SS
11:58:00.0 219 Matthew Cheron Dunbarton High School
11:58:15.0 220 Fernando Salomon St. Andrew's College
11:58:30.0 221 Thomas Childerhose St. Andrew's College
11:58:45.0 222 Gabe Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS
11:59:00.0 223 Ivan Yevenko Lorne Park
11:59:15.0 224 dns Canfield huron park secondary school
11:59:30.0 225 Sam McDonald Collingwood Collegiate
11:59:45.0 226 Jakobus Kruger Beal
12:00:00.0 227 dns Cooper Huntsville High School
12:00:15.0 228 Calvin Kudar Orillia Secondary School
12:00:30.0 229 dns McClung Huntsville High School
12:00:45.0 230 Graham Stanley-Paul St. Andrew's College
12:01:00.0 231 James Warnica Chesley District School
12:01:15.0 263 Andrew Batek Lorne Park
12:01:30.0 233 Aidan Olson Lorne Park
12:01:45.0 234 dns Chan Huntsville High School
12:02:00.0 235 Sean Denton St. Andrew's College
12:02:15.0 236 Josh Lonuzzo Orangeville DSS
12:02:30.0 237 dns Simpson ELMVALEDHS
12:02:45.0 238 Jackson Wood Mayfield S.S.
12:03:00.0 239 Arta Kouroshnia St. Mary's High School
12:03:15.0 240 Tyler Mihkelson Mayfield S.S.
12:03:30.0 241 dns Corlett Colege Avenue S. S.
12:03:45.0 242 Matt Shaw Mayfield S.S.
12:04:00.0 243 Owen Bell Collingwood Collegiate
12:04:15.0 244 dns Heinz Huntsville High School
12:04:30.0 245 dns Horton Huntsville High School
12:04:45.0 246 Graeme Depiero Orillia Secondary School
12:05:00.0 247 dns Laughton Huntsville High School
12:05:15.0 248 dns Bertlesen Huntsville High School
12:05:30.0 249 Joel Zandvliet O.S.D.S.S.
12:05:45.0 250 Morgan Murray Peninsula Shores
12:06:00.0 251 Neil Paterson Orangeville DSS
12:06:15.0 253 Tyler Downey Mayfield S.S.
12:06:30.0 254 William Wootton Mayfield S.S.
12:06:45.0 255 Wesley Schlenker O.S.D.S.S.
12:07:00.0 256 dns Welsh Huntsville High School
12:07:15.0 257 Joshua Kiers Almaguin Highlands SS
12:07:30.0 258 Reid Kidner Eastview S.S.
12:07:45.0 259 Jake Korpi Collingwood Collegiate
12:08:00.0 260 dns Johnstone Huntsville High School
12:08:15.0 261 Ryan Gillett Orangeville DSS

Senior Girls 5 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
12:10:30.0 100 Arrate Cibrian Rdriguez Lorne Park
12:10:45.0 101 Kaitlyn Craughwell Orangeville DSS
12:11:00.0 102 Jazlyn Pels huron park secondary school
12:11:15.0 103 Haley Predum Orillia Secondary School
12:11:30.0 104 Sydney Trewartha Orangeville DSS
12:11:45.0 105 dns Howell Huntsville High School
12:12:00.0 106 Jillian Strutt Orangeville DSS
12:12:15.0 107 Kailey Persons King City SS
12:12:30.0 108 Michelle Domagala-Tang huron park secondary school
12:12:45.0 109 dns Buckland Clarkson Secondary School
12:13:00.0 110 Alex Azzopardi Mayfield S.S.
12:13:15.0 111 Paisley Beckett Notre Dame
12:13:30.0 112 dns Mahr Clarkson Secondary School
12:13:45.0 113 Taylor Medeiros Notre Dame
12:14:00.0 114 Nyah Way O.S.D.S.S.
12:14:15.0 115 Morgan Taylor Orangeville DSS
12:14:30.0 116 Sandra Bojic Clarkson Secondary School
12:14:45.0 117 Shawnelle Blackbird-Riley Beal
12:15:00.0 118 Jessica Shearer Notre Dame
12:15:15.0 119 Mary Anne Schoenhardt King City SS
12:15:30.0 120 dns Herr Huntsville High School
12:15:45.0 121 Maya Torrie St Marys High School
12:16:00.0 122 Hannah Meloche St Marys High School
12:16:15.0 124 Patricia Rothenburg Eastview S.S.
12:16:30.0 125 Simran Bal Glenforest Secondary School
12:16:45.0 127 Sarah Sloss O.S.D.S.S.
12:17:00.0 128 Lilly Ukos huron park secondary school
12:17:15.0 129 Emma Davis Woodstock
12:17:30.0 130 dns Smrtka Huntsville High School
12:17:45.0 131 Teaghan Gallagher St Marys High School
12:18:00.0 132 Allison Kerker O.S.D.S.S.
12:18:15.0 133 Bethany Brown Dunbarton High School
12:18:30.0 134 Erin Parna-Gile Twin Lakes Secondary School
12:18:45.0 135 Bethany Green Orangeville DSS
12:19:00.0 136 Brittany Wilson Ingersoll DCI
12:19:15.0 138 Madison Canning Collingwood Collegiate
12:19:30.0 140 Olivia Fetterly Innisdale Secondary School
12:19:45.0 141 Katya Dondi Mayfield S.S.
12:20:00.0 142 Simone Manning King City SS
12:20:15.0 143 Sarah Dunkley Barrie North Collegiate
12:20:30.0 144 Sabrina Tigwell Georgian Bay District SS
12:20:45.0 145 Alex Hall Orangeville DSS
12:21:00.0 146 Emily O'Halloran Collingwood Collegiate
12:21:15.0 147 Clare Wilson Bear Creek SS
12:21:30.0 148 Natalie Pridham Orangeville DSS
12:21:45.0 149 Kathryn Vance Eastview S.S.
12:22:00.0 150 Sloan Westlake Mayfield S.S.
12:22:15.0 151 Elyssa Murray Orangeville DSS
12:22:30.0 152 Natasia Varieur ind a
12:22:45.0 153 Hannah Skelton Collingwood Collegiate
12:23:00.0 154 Elise Holt Georgian Bay District SS
12:23:15.0 155 Emma Grove Mayfield S.S.
12:23:30.0 156 Sofia Czerny Collingwood Collegiate

Senior Boys 7 km. Free    
Start Time Bib Name School Name
12:31:45.0 1 Dawson Ratcliffe Clarkson Secondary School
12:32:00.0 2 Jevin Ronholm Almaguin Highlands SS
12:32:15.0 3 Chany Ahn Orangeville DSS
12:32:30.0 4 Jackson Corlett Orangeville DSS
12:32:45.0 5 Ryan Jamieson St. Andrew's College
12:33:00.0 6 Sacha Murphy-Ives St. Andrew's College
12:33:15.0 7 Sam Feddie Twin Lakes Secondary School
12:33:30.0 8 Mike Bahen St. Andrew's College
12:33:45.0 9 Samuel Hill Almaguin Highlands SS
12:34:00.0 10 dns Katsarov Huntsville High School
12:34:15.0 11 David Walker Orillia Secondary School
12:34:30.0 12 Ian Fraser Orangeville DSS
12:34:45.0 13 Steven Rossi Clarkson Secondary School
12:35:00.0 14 Rowan Perry Orangeville DSS
12:35:15.0 15 Nolan Roy St. Andrew's College
12:35:30.0 16 Sam Jones Mayfield S.S.
12:35:45.0 17 Evan Thomson Orillia Secondary School
12:36:00.0 18 Jed Haight Colege Avenue S. S.
12:36:15.0 19 Andrew Duquette Georgian Bay District SS
12:36:30.0 20 Nicholas Klymciw Mayfield S.S.
12:36:45.0 21 Waldon Moreau Independent
12:37:00.0 22 dns Webster Huntsville High School
12:37:15.0 23 Jon Goddere Collingwood Collegiate
12:37:30.0 24 Thomas Hulton Orillia Secondary School
12:37:45.0 25 Leif Manners Orillia Secondary School
12:38:00.0 26 dns Fedorowich Huntsville High School
12:38:15.0 27 Matthew Bridger Notre Dame
12:38:30.0 28 Dan Bojic Clarkson Secondary School
12:38:45.0 29 Oli Harris St. Andrew's College
12:39:00.0 30 Mitch Horn Twin Lakes Secondary School
12:39:15.0 31 David Pullen huron park secondary school
12:39:30.0 32 dns James Mayfield S.S.
12:39:45.0 33 Tyler Pearse Huntsville High School
12:40:00.0 34 Chandler Antrobus Notre Dame
12:40:15.0 35 Tosh Aggarwal Orillia Secondary School
12:40:30.0 36 Andrew Dunkley Barrie North Collegiate
12:40:45.0 37 dns Beveridge Mayfield S.S.
12:41:00.0 38 dns Duke Clarkson Secondary School
12:41:15.0 39 Trent Paterson Orangeville DSS
12:41:30.0 41 Matthew Ouellette Almaguin Highlands SS
12:41:45.0 42 Parker Sweet-Boulay Beal
12:42:00.0 43 Brad Smith Almaguin Highlands SS
12:42:15.0 44 Josh Mihkelson Mayfield S.S.
12:42:30.0 45 Oliver Ward Barrie North Collegiate
12:42:45.0 46 Adam MacKenzie Clarkson Secondary School
12:43:00.0 47 Sean Currie O.S.D.S.S.
12:43:15.0 48 Christian Wallace St. Andrew's College
12:43:30.0 49 Connor Good Eastview S.S.
12:43:45.0 50 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky Notre Dame
12:44:00.0 51 dns Giblin Huntsville High School
12:44:15.0 52 Ethan Loucks Eastview S.S.
12:44:30.0 53 Jeff Bright Beal
12:44:45.0 54 Cameron Epp Orillia Secondary School
12:45:00.0 55 Alex Kirchberger Orangeville DSS
12:45:15.0 56 dns Pearse Huntsville High School
12:45:30.0 57 Noah Walker ELMVALEDHS
12:45:45.0 58 Michael Wootton Mayfield S.S.
12:46:00.0 59 Aidan Richards Orangeville DSS
12:46:15.0 60 Jony Paul Collingwood Collegiate
12:46:30.0 61 dns Sammon Collingwood Collegiate
12:46:45.0 63 Andrew Beeston Georgian Bay District SS
12:47:00.0 64 Owen Dawson St. Andrew's College
12:47:15.0 65 Daniel Shaw Mayfield S.S.
12:47:30.0 66 Aiden Tullio O.S.D.S.S.
12:47:45.0 67 Jared Merkley Orillia Secondary School
12:48:00.0 68 Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler O.S.D.S.S.
12:48:15.0 69 William Holt Georgian Bay District SS
12:48:30.0 70 Andrew Fryer Dunbarton High School
12:48:45.0 71 dns Milkovich Mayfield S.S.
12:49:00.0 72 dns Bertelsen Huntsville High School
12:49:15.0 73 Wyatt Knowles St Marys High School
12:49:30.0 74 Forrest Herman Almaguin Highlands SS
12:49:45.0 75 Walker Hunter Georgian Bay District SS
12:50:00.0 76 Braeden Lohnes St Marys High School


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4