Great Wolf Invitational 2017 |
||
Date: Jan 16, 2017 | Location: Sawmill Trail, Hepworth Ontario Host Club: Bruce Ski Club |
|
|
Elementary Girls 3 km. Free | grades 7 & 8 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 16 | Maggie Klunder | Peninsula Shores | 0:09:16.89 | |
2 | 15 | Sarah Groh | Ecole Hepworth | 0:09:31.45 | +14.56 |
3 | 12 | Kristianna Murray | Peninsula Shores | 0:09:35.80 | +18.91 |
4 | 14 | Anna Zandvleit | Ecole Hepworth | 0:10:13.95 | +57.06 |
5 | 11 | Jenna Bridge | Peninsula Shores | 0:10:36.29 | +1:19.40 |
6 | 13 | Genevieve Dubeau | Syndenham | 0:10:45.27 | +1:28.38 |
Elementary Boys 3 km. Free | grades 7 & 8 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 29 | Zachary Nyenhuis | Arran-Tara Elementar | 0:09:08.15 | |
2 | 26 | Aidan Nelson | 0:09:33.99 | +25.84 | |
3 | 23 | Jack Myles | Peninsula Shores | 0:09:37.80 | +29.65 |
4 | 25 | Travis Murray | Peninsula Shores | 0:09:50.32 | +42.17 |
5 | 28 | Daniel Pickett | Peninsula Shores | 0:09:51.23 | +43.08 |
6 | 27 | Emil Rose | St-Dominique-Savio | 0:09:53.47 | +45.32 |
7 | 30 | Mason Shouldice | Ecole Hepworth | 0:10:40.18 | +1:32.03 |
8 | 22 | Hunter Maisonneuve | Peninsula Shores | 0:11:24.12 | +2:15.97 |
9 | 24 | Jimmy St . Marie | Ecole Hepworth | 0:12:25.55 | +3:17.40 |
10 | 21 | Chance Fortier | Ecole Hepworth | 0:12:27.28 | +3:19.13 |
Novice Girls 3 km. Free | first race |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 38 | Savita Brickman-Maxwell | St. Michael CSS | 0:12:39.32 | |
2 | 39 | Chloe Contois | St. Michael CSS | 0:13:39.66 | +1:00.34 |
3 | 37 | Brooklyn Muir | St. Michael CSS | 0:14:09.18 | +1:29.86 |
4 | 36 | Mackenzie Terpstra | St. Michael CSS | 0:15:37.41 | +2:58.09 |
5 | 32 | Kaelin Flynn | Central Huron | 0:20:27.95 | +7:48.63 |
6 | 35 | Sarah Roes | Central Huron | 0:21:13.29 | +8:33.97 |
7 | 34 | KATHRYN MARTIN | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:23:20.71 | +10:41.39 |
8 | 33 | Sara Claussen | Central Huron | 0:23:52.47 | +11:13.15 |
9 | 31 | Sam Lawson | St. Marys DCVI | 0:24:37.08 | +11:57.76 |
Novice Boys 3 km. Free | first race |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 43 | Ryan MacGowan | FE Madill SS | 0:11:47.86 | |
2 | 45 | Val Marraffa | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:12:56.55 | +1:08.69 |
3 | 42 | Jarrett Boersen | St. Michael CSS | 0:15:16.82 | +3:28.96 |
4 | 47 | Jackson Torrie | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:16:02.23 | +4:14.37 |
5 | 46 | DAVID BEST | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:17:05.71 | +5:17.85 |
6 | 41 | Rory McDonald | Mayfield Secondary | 0:19:15.41 | +7:27.55 |
DNS | 44 | Luis Ferreira | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
DNS | 48 | deleted deleted | FE Madill SS | *** | *** |
Junior Girls 3.5 km. Free | grades 9 & 10 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 121 | Colleen Beck | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:09:54.70 | |
2 | 120 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:10:10.20 | +15.50 |
3 | 119 | Quinn Czerny | Collingwood CI | 0:10:39.64 | +44.94 |
4 | 116 | Anna Foley | Collingwood CI | 0:11:08.99 | +1:14.29 |
5 | 124 | Elizabeth Drake | St. Michael CSS | 0:11:24.44 | +1:29.74 |
6 | 101 | Janna Wardell | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:11:28.81 | +1:34.11 |
7 | 123 | Abigael Lohnes | St. Mary's HS | 0:11:29.27 | +1:34.57 |
8 | 118 | JILLIAN MCDERMOTT | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:11:45.47 | +1:50.77 |
9 | 122 | Sofie Ohrling | Collingwood CI | 0:11:52.92 | +1:58.22 |
10 | 100 | Josie Murray | St. Michael CSS | 0:11:54.33 | +1:59.63 |
11 | 117 | OLIVIA CADIEUX | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:12:07.10 | +2:12.40 |
12 | 108 | Amy Gras | St. Michael CSS | 0:12:07.86 | +2:13.16 |
13 | 115 | Abbey Davis | Woodstock CI | 0:12:13.74 | +2:19.04 |
14 | 102 | Ava Cook | St. Mary's HS | 0:12:31.47 | +2:36.77 |
15 | 52 | Sarah-Rose Sullivan | Orangeville DSS | 0:12:33.64 | +2:38.94 |
16 | 109 | Samantha Reidy | St. Michael CSS | 0:12:40.60 | +2:45.90 |
17 | 95 | Lily Burgess | Orangeville DSS | 0:12:58.54 | +3:03.84 |
18 | 77 | Reese Wilkins | Peninsula Shores | 0:13:06.09 | +3:11.39 |
19 | 114 | Ashley Stewart | Collingwood CI | 0:13:09.46 | +3:14.76 |
20 | 93 | Eva Marsot-Shiffman | Collingwood CI | 0:13:21.36 | +3:26.66 |
21 | 112 | Emma Wilson | Mayfield Secondary | 0:13:22.41 | +3:27.71 |
22 | 97 | Ashley Skinkle | Mayfield Secondary | 0:13:35.51 | +3:40.81 |
23 | 110 | Julie Umereanu | Mayfield Secondary | 0:13:51.75 | +3:57.05 |
24 | 111 | MEGAN MCKENZIE | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:13:58.47 | +4:03.77 |
25 | 74 | Sydney Sanderson | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:13:59.28 | +4:04.58 |
26 | 88 | Amber Rock | St. Michael CSS | 0:14:03.39 | +4:08.69 |
27 | 85 | Madelyn Bullock | Huron Park S. S. | 0:14:07.07 | +4:12.37 |
28 | 113 | Rachel Stephan | St. Michael CSS | 0:14:16.22 | +4:21.52 |
29 | 83 | Emma Wilkinson | Collingwood CI | 0:14:31.16 | +4:36.46 |
30 | 99 | Brelle Shaw | FE Madill SS | 0:14:33.22 | +4:38.52 |
31 | 82 | Mikayla Wilson | Collingwood CI | 0:14:51.09 | +4:56.39 |
32 | 63 | Shawna NELSON | St. Marys DCVI | 0:14:58.23 | +5:03.53 |
33 | 94 | Claire Thompson | Collingwood CI | 0:14:58.80 | +5:04.10 |
34 | 73 | Hazel TAYLOR | St. Marys DCVI | 0:15:00.28 | +5:05.58 |
35 | 67 | ADDY PROULX | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:15:08.16 | +5:13.46 |
36 | 106 | Kady Wellman | Mayfield Secondary | 0:15:09.17 | +5:14.47 |
37 | 84 | Courtney Geddes | Central Huron | 0:15:22.13 | +5:27.43 |
38 | 69 | Rachel Ledingham | St. Mary's HS | 0:15:38.79 | +5:44.09 |
39 | 53 | Lydia Pedersen | Collingwood CI | 0:15:41.02 | +5:46.32 |
40 | 79 | Karina McDonald | Mayfield Secondary | 0:15:42.06 | +5:47.36 |
41 | 71 | Ursula WOOD | St. Marys DCVI | 0:16:03.70 | +6:09.00 |
42 | 78 | ABBY MATTHEWS | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:16:20.34 | +6:25.64 |
43 | 105 | Madeline Mansell | Collingwood CI | 0:16:24.16 | +6:29.46 |
44 | 59 | Abbie Laurin | St. Michael CSS | 0:16:24.49 | +6:29.79 |
45 | 55 | Bronwen McComb | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:16:35.11 | +6:40.41 |
46 | 68 | Alicia Coultes | FE Madill SS | 0:16:43.68 | +6:48.98 |
47 | 61 | Laura Lambkin | St. Mary's HS | 0:16:58.07 | +7:03.37 |
48 | 58 | Holly Lecour | Collingwood CI | 0:17:00.81 | +7:06.11 |
49 | 72 | Emily VINK | St. Marys DCVI | 0:17:03.36 | +7:08.66 |
50 | 81 | Zoe Lynch | Mayfield Secondary | 0:17:04.17 | +7:09.47 |
51 | 62 | Laura Stransky | Collingwood CI | 0:17:39.03 | +7:44.33 |
52 | 54 | Wilder Noble | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:17:52.19 | +7:57.49 |
53 | 98 | Annilea Purser | Collingwood CI | 0:18:20.40 | +8:25.70 |
54 | 75 | Olivia Torrie | St. Mary's HS | 0:18:41.73 | +8:47.03 |
55 | 57 | Issie McClosky | Mayfield Secondary | 0:19:52.65 | +9:57.95 |
56 | 90 | Pilar Dietrich | Sacred Heart HS | 0:19:54.44 | +9:59.74 |
57 | 60 | Elora Foltz | Collingwood CI | 0:20:17.33 | +10:22.63 |
58 | 64 | DANIELA DELLA SIEPE | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:20:26.17 | +10:31.47 |
59 | 66 | Michelle Davies Straby | BPDS | 0:20:33.46 | +10:38.76 |
60 | 56 | Ava Ferraro | Collingwood CI | 0:20:59.63 | +11:04.93 |
61 | 51 | Maddison Deverell | Mayfield Secondary | 0:22:03.96 | +12:09.26 |
63 | 76 | Sydney Hunking | Central Huron | *** | *** |
DNS | 65 | Megan Dumoulin | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
DNS | 70 | Anna Jones | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
DNS | 80 | Haanah Longpre | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
DNS | 86 | Karlee May | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
DNS | 87 | Emma Everett | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
DNS | 89 | Maiya Ebron | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
DNS | 91 | Sydney Yost | St. Michael CSS | *** | *** |
DNS | 92 | Vanessa Lewis-Callan | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
DNS | 96 | LEXY MAURICE | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | *** | *** |
DNS | 103 | Hana Solinger | St. Mary's HS | *** | *** |
DNS | 107 | Taylor Rasmussen | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
Junior Boys 5 km. Free | grades 9 & 10 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 183 | Wesley Schlenker | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:13:38.53 | |
2 | 184 | Jake Korpi | Collingwood CI | 0:13:56.09 | +17.56 |
3 | 167 | Joel Zandvliet | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:14:20.39 | +41.86 |
4 | 182 | Morgan Murray | Peninsula Shores | 0:14:36.38 | +57.85 |
5 | 164 | Tyler Downey | Mayfield Secondary | 0:14:55.24 | +1:16.71 |
6 | 172 | Matt Shaw | Mayfield Secondary | 0:15:01.58 | +1:23.05 |
7 | 179 | Jonathan Koot | Stratford NW | 0:15:20.97 | +1:42.44 |
8 | 181 | Joe HUTTON | St. Marys DCVI | 0:15:26.08 | +1:47.55 |
9 | 185 | William Wootton | Mayfield Secondary | 0:15:33.97 | +1:55.44 |
10 | 171 | Justin Vanstone | Mayfield Secondary | 0:15:35.57 | +1:57.04 |
11 | 146 | Ryan Bruschetto | Ingersoll DCI | 0:15:40.63 | +2:02.10 |
12 | 170 | Josh Lonuzzo | Orangeville DSS | 0:15:41.47 | +2:02.94 |
13 | 153 | Sean SLATER | St. Marys DCVI | 0:15:42.34 | +2:03.81 |
14 | 151 | Dylan Beck | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:15:43.53 | +2:05.00 |
15 | 148 | Sam Myles | Peninsula Shores | 0:16:00.59 | +2:22.06 |
16 | 173 | Neil Paterson | Orangeville DSS | 0:16:18.39 | +2:39.86 |
17 | 143 | Gabe Lonuzzo | Orangeville DSS | 0:16:32.06 | +2:53.53 |
18 | 135 | Sam BOLTON | St. Marys DCVI | 0:16:34.23 | +2:55.70 |
19 | 176 | Owen Bell | Collingwood CI | 0:16:44.59 | +3:06.06 |
20 | 169 | Jake McClure | Central Huron | 0:16:45.16 | +3:06.63 |
21 | 160 | Caleb Canfield | Huron Park S. S. | 0:16:45.81 | +3:07.28 |
22 | 157 | Nick Sammon | Collingwood CI | 0:16:56.31 | +3:17.78 |
23 | 178 | Ryan Gillett | Orangeville DSS | 0:17:01.29 | +3:22.76 |
24 | 174 | Joel DenOtter | St. Michael CSS | 0:17:01.68 | +3:23.15 |
25 | 159 | Sam McDonald | Collingwood CI | 0:17:10.23 | +3:31.70 |
26 | 144 | Lake TAYLOR | St. Marys DCVI | 0:17:26.81 | +3:48.28 |
27 | 165 | Cole Zwep | Central Huron | 0:17:27.53 | +3:49.00 |
28 | 161 | Tyler Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary | 0:17:28.02 | +3:49.49 |
29 | 168 | Ethan Kruisselbrink | St. Mary's HS | 0:17:28.76 | +3:50.23 |
30 | 175 | Tyler Westbrooke | Collingwood CI | 0:17:43.74 | +4:05.21 |
31 | 166 | Arta Kouroshnia | St. Mary's HS | 0:17:47.18 | +4:08.65 |
32 | 145 | James Warnica | CDCS | 0:17:54.28 | +4:15.75 |
33 | 134 | Zach McPhee | St. Michael CSS | 0:17:57.51 | +4:18.98 |
34 | 154 | Tyler Calhoun | St. Mary's HS | 0:18:17.36 | +4:38.83 |
35 | 140 | Jarod MEDD | St. Marys DCVI | 0:18:29.22 | +4:50.69 |
36 | 141 | Griffin Scullino | Orangeville DSS | 0:18:35.14 | +4:56.61 |
37 | 131 | Symen van der Vlies | FE Madill SS | 0:18:36.82 | +4:58.29 |
38 | 149 | Malcolm Browne | St. Michael CSS | 0:18:54.01 | +5:15.48 |
39 | 156 | Jacob Kropf | Huron Park S. S. | 0:18:56.00 | +5:17.47 |
40 | 150 | Tyson Brown | Sacred Heart HS | 0:18:59.46 | +5:20.93 |
41 | 155 | Brendan Cowan | Collingwood CI | 0:19:11.39 | +5:32.86 |
42 | 158 | Michael Koot | Stratford NW | 0:19:11.97 | +5:33.44 |
43 | 138 | Sawyer BURLINGHAM | St. Marys DCVI | 0:19:13.76 | +5:35.23 |
44 | 152 | Kurt Visser | St. Michael CSS | 0:20:10.48 | +6:31.95 |
45 | 133 | Martin Dieselhorst | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:17.22 | +6:38.69 |
46 | 177 | Jackson Wood | Mayfield Secondary | 0:20:19.12 | +6:40.59 |
47 | 163 | NATHAN WOOD | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:20:21.62 | +6:43.09 |
48 | 142 | Phillip Eitel | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:20:51.39 | +7:12.86 |
49 | 139 | Tyson Jurchuk | St. Michael CSS | 0:21:12.11 | +7:33.58 |
50 | 132 | Dylan Hall | St. Michael CSS | 0:22:19.22 | +8:40.69 |
51 | 136 | Logan DeGroot | St. Michael CSS | 0:23:29.10 | +9:50.57 |
52 | 137 | Franklin Marshall | FE Madill SS | 0:25:38.07 | +11:59.54 |
DNS | 147 | Owen Whyte | Central Huron | *** | *** |
DNS | 162 | Will Hurley | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
DNS | 180 | Jarrett Vogels | St. Michael CSS | *** | *** |
Senior Girls 5 km. Free | grades 11 & 12 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 241 | Emily Drake | St. Michael CSS | 0:15:02.92 | |
2 | 220 | Sami SPENCE | St. Marys DCVI | 0:15:20.92 | +18.00 |
3 | 240 | Emma Grove | Mayfield Secondary | 0:15:39.43 | +36.51 |
4 | 239 | ALI JORDAN | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:16:05.57 | +1:02.65 |
5 | 211 | Grace HUTTON | St. Marys DCVI | 0:16:09.76 | +1:06.84 |
6 | 233 | LIZA KNILL | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:16:32.54 | +1:29.62 |
7 | 236 | Elyssa Murray | Orangeville DSS | 0:17:02.87 | +1:59.95 |
8 | 235 | Sarah Sloss | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:17:17.57 | +2:14.65 |
9 | 242 | ABIGAIL WALKER | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:17:20.63 | +2:17.71 |
10 | 228 | Natalie Pridham | Orangeville DSS | 0:17:40.74 | +2:37.82 |
11 | 231 | Hannah Meloche | St. Mary's HS | 0:17:45.17 | +2:42.25 |
12 | 217 | Janelle Gras | St. Michael CSS | 0:17:48.32 | +2:45.40 |
13 | 224 | MIA CADIEUX | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:17:48.57 | +2:45.65 |
14 | 232 | Maya Torrie | St. Mary's HS | 0:17:53.14 | +2:50.22 |
15 | 225 | Katya Dondi | Mayfield Secondary | 0:18:18.21 | +3:15.29 |
16 | 230 | Alex Hall | Orangeville DSS | 0:18:24.97 | +3:22.05 |
17 | 227 | Allison Kerker | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:18:25.96 | +3:23.04 |
18 | 234 | JESSICA PATTERSON | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:18:42.41 | +3:39.49 |
19 | 223 | Bethany Green | Orangeville DSS | 0:18:50.88 | +3:47.96 |
20 | 215 | Jillian Strutt | Orangeville DSS | 0:19:05.45 | +4:02.53 |
21 | 219 | Lauren Denstedt | St. Michael CSS | 0:19:11.74 | +4:08.82 |
21 | 222 | Emily Swartzentruber | Woodstock CI | 0:19:16.58 | +4:13.66 |
22 | 214 | Mariah Looby | St. Michael CSS | 0:19:27.54 | +4:24.62 |
23 | 209 | Elisa Peruzzi | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:19:49.28 | +4:46.36 |
24 | 210 | Madison Canning | Collingwood CI | 0:19:50.23 | +4:47.31 |
25 | 221 | Morgan Taylor | Orangeville DSS | 0:19:50.71 | +4:47.79 |
26 | 203 | Kaitlyn Craughwell | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:26.44 | +5:23.52 |
27 | 208 | Sarah BLACK | St. Marys DCVI | 0:21:10.32 | +6:07.40 |
28 | 205 | Izabel Fliplic | Collingwood CI | 0:21:56.13 | +6:53.21 |
29 | 202 | Alia Masood | Orangeville DSS | 0:21:57.81 | +6:54.89 |
30 | 212 | Meghan Souliere | Collingwood CI | 0:22:13.62 | +7:10.70 |
31 | 226 | Teaghan Gallagher | St. Mary's HS | 0:22:17.11 | +7:14.19 |
32 | 213 | Nyah Way | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:22:52.84 | +7:49.92 |
33 | 218 | Alex Azzopardi | Mayfield Secondary | 0:22:58.70 | +7:55.78 |
34 | 204 | Sydney Trewartha | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:21.09 | +10:18.17 |
DNS | 201 | Josie Geerlinks | Huron Park S. S. | *** | *** |
DNS | 206 | Sam Lawson | Central Huron | *** | *** |
DNS | 207 | AMANDA PETRIE | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | *** | *** |
DNS | 216 | JUSTINA SREBRNJAK | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | *** | *** |
DNS | 229 | deleted deleted | St. Michael CSS | *** | *** |
DNS | 237 | Milla Tarnopolski | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
DNS | 238 | Emily O'Halloran | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
DNS | 243 | Sofia Czerny | Collingwood CI | *** | *** |
Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free | grades 11 & 12 |
PL | Bib | Name | School | Time | Diff |
1 | 294 | James Beck | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:17:49.02 | |
2 | 295 | Marcel SCHEELE | St. Marys DCVI | 0:18:13.23 | +24.21 |
3 | 300 | Erik Ohrling | Collingwood CI | 0:18:16.74 | +27.72 |
4 | 297 | Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:18:18.13 | +29.11 |
5 | 276 | Aiden Tullio | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:19:11.49 | +1:22.47 |
6 | 289 | Braeden Lohnes | St. Mary's HS | 0:19:29.94 | +1:40.92 |
7 | 303 | Erik van der Vlies | FE Madill SS | 0:19:31.25 | +1:42.23 |
8 | 281 | Trent Paterson | Orangeville DSS | 0:19:41.15 | +1:52.13 |
9 | 292 | John Milkovich | Mayfield Secondary | 0:19:43.31 | +1:54.29 |
10 | 302 | Michael Wootton | Mayfield Secondary | 0:19:58.05 | +2:09.03 |
11 | 283 | Joe Sammon | Collingwood CI | 0:20:04.43 | +2:15.41 |
12 | 290 | Daniel Shaw | Mayfield Secondary | 0:20:06.01 | +2:16.99 |
13 | 287 | Aidan Richards | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:12.69 | +2:23.67 |
14 | 273 | Brayden Gras | St. Michael CSS | 0:20:17.51 | +2:28.49 |
15 | 279 | EVAN MCDERMOTT | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:20:18.94 | +2:29.92 |
16 | 275 | Alex Kirchberger | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:36.27 | +2:47.25 |
17 | 293 | Devin Gras | St. Michael CSS | 0:20:47.59 | +2:58.57 |
18 | 296 | Nick Ruttan | St. Michael CSS | 0:20:55.11 | +3:06.09 |
19 | 282 | Freddie Pickess | Collingwood CI | 0:21:11.74 | +3:22.72 |
20 | 288 | Wyatt Knowles | St. Mary's HS | 0:21:14.43 | +3:25.41 |
21 | 264 | Rowan Perry | Orangeville DSS | 0:21:17.30 | +3:28.28 |
22 | 262 | Sean Currie | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:21:21.00 | +3:31.98 |
23 | 301 | KARSON PROULX | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:21:28.25 | +3:39.23 |
24 | 291 | Josh Mihkelson | Mayfield Secondary | 0:21:45.73 | +3:56.71 |
25 | 280 | Garrett Yost | St. Michael CSS | 0:22:14.52 | +4:25.50 |
26 | 270 | Cai MacDonald | St. Mary's HS | 0:22:28.17 | +4:39.15 |
27 | 253 | Jackson Corlett | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:34.80 | +4:45.78 |
28 | 271 | Alex Cowman | Central Huron | 0:22:41.99 | +4:52.97 |
29 | 261 | Ian Fraser | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:57.54 | +5:08.52 |
30 | 254 | Chany Ahn | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:59.67 | +5:10.65 |
31 | 277 | Brandon Murray | FE Madill SS | 0:23:11.86 | +5:22.84 |
32 | 285 | Brayden Vanstone | Mayfield Secondary | 0:23:20.66 | +5:31.64 |
33 | 256 | Wyatt Machan | O.S.D.S.S. | 0:23:29.31 | +5:40.29 |
34 | 284 | Jacob Van Boekel | Huron Park S. S. | 0:23:33.18 | +5:44.16 |
35 | 278 | Telfer Beveridge | Mayfield Secondary | 0:23:36.58 | +5:47.56 |
36 | 272 | Mackenzie Forman | St. Marys DCVI | 0:23:46.28 | +5:57.26 |
37 | 299 | Evan Skinn | FE Madill SS | 0:23:50.23 | +6:01.21 |
38 | 268 | BLAKE PATTERSON | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:24:20.37 | +6:31.35 |
39 | 266 | David Pullen | Huron Park S. S. | 0:24:21.21 | +6:32.19 |
40 | 274 | Noah James | Mayfield Secondary | 0:25:34.39 | +7:45.37 |
41 | 251 | ethan cameron | BPDS | 0:26:29.61 | +8:40.59 |
42 | 259 | ANDREW SMISSEN | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:27:00.73 | +9:11.71 |
43 | 252 | Andrew Maguire | Stratford NW | 0:28:08.03 | +10:19.01 |
44 | 257 | Andrew Gordon | St. Michael CSS | 0:28:21.58 | +10:32.56 |
45 | 269 | JACOB TESSIER | HUMBERVIEW S.S. | 0:31:17.42 | +13:28.40 |
46 | 260 | Evan Lougheed | St. Mary's HS | 0:33:34.09 | +15:45.07 |
47 | 263 | Liam O'Donaghue | St. Mary's HS | 0:35:09.47 | +17:20.45 |
48 | 265 | Quinn Driscoll | Central Huron | 0:35:34.68 | +17:45.66 |
49 | 267 | Sam Jones | Mayfield Secondary | *** | *** |
50 | 298 | Alexander Maycock | Orangeville DSS | *** | *** |
DNS | 255 | sam thomson | BPDS | *** | *** |
DNS | 258 | Mathew WRIGLEY | St. Marys DCVI | *** | *** |
DNS | 286 | Jared Smith | Central Huron | *** | *** |